No. 864

ACTING APPOINTMENT

DEPARTMENT OF MARINE & PORTS SERVICES

DIRECTOR OF MARINE & PORTS SERVICES

Mr. David C. Simmons, Harbour Master has been appointed to act as the Director of Marine & Ports Services on the 10th – 15th November, 2011.

Judith Hall Bean

Deputy Head of the Civil Service

NO. 865

CONSTITUTION OF BERMUDA

In accordance with section 18 (2) of the Constitution, I am pleased to appoint Mrs. Winniefred Fostine-DeSilva, Collector of Customs, to act as Deputy Governor from 12 November 2011 to 25 November 2011 inclusive or until the Governor’s return.

David B. Arkley

 Deputy Governor

NO. 866

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that NIEVAH FERNANDEZ HARVEY a Filipino citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire 0.047 of a hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #40 Wellington Slip Road in St. George’s Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband PAUL HARVEY.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 19th November, 2011.

NO. 867

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that MELINDA SAMMONS an American citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Unit #14C, situate at Landmark Drive, in Southampton Parish in joint tenant with her mother CHARLOTTE ANN HOOD present owner of the property. 

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 19th November, 2011.

NO. 868

Acquisition of Land 

Notice is hereby given that AUDREY KERR MCCLENDON an American citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a boundary adjustment of .0094 of a hectare of property known as West Waters, 30 Tucker’s Town Road, St. George’s Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 19th November, 2011.

NO. 869

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that GRAINNE MARY ANASTASIA SWEENEY RICHMOND an Irish citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a 0.168 of a hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as “Kezzie Cottage” situate at 26 Tribe Road No. 4 in Warwick Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband TJOHN ROBERT BALFOUR RICHMOND.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 19th November, 2011

NO. 870

H.M. CUSTOMS

PUBLIC AUCTION

 Notice  is  hereby  given  that  pursuant  to  Section  19 (1) of the Revenue Act 1898, goods which have been seized and condemned under that Act, unless claimed, will be sold at a Public Auction to be held at Number 6 Shed commencing at 12:00 P.M. on Thursday, 17th and at 10:00 A.M. on Friday 18th of November, 2011.

A list of goods to be auctioned is available for viewing at the Customs House, Number 40 Front Street, Hamilton.

Winnifred Fostine-DeSilva    

Collector of Customs

NO. 871

H. M. CUSTOMS

AUCTION 2011

HELD AT #6   SHED, HAMILTON

Thursday, November 17th, 2011

Friday, November 18th, 2011

Preview Hours: 

Thursday 11:00 A.M. – 12:00 P.M.

Friday 8:30 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.

Auction Hours: 

Thursday 12:00 P.M. – 2:00 P.M.

3:00 P.M. – 4:00 P.M.

Auction Hours: 

Friday 10:00 A.M. – 1:00 P.M.

2:00 P.M. – 4:00 P.M.

PLEASE BE INFORMED THAT THERE ARE A FEW VERY IMPORTANT GUIDELINES

FOR ALL PERSONS ATTENDING THE BERMUDA CUSTOMS PUBLIC AUCTION.

1. ACCESS TO PREVIEW OF GOODS AND AUCTION SITE

THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 17th, 2011

THE # 6 SHED WILL BE OPEN FROM 11:00 A.M. FOR PREVIEWING OF GOODS. ENTRANCE IS ON FRONT STREET.

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 18th, 2011

THE # 6 SHED WILL BE OPEN FROM 8:30 A.M. FOR PREVIEWING OF GOODS. ENTRANCE IS ON FRONT STREET

2. PAYMENTS

ALL PAYMENTS FOR GOODS ACQUIRED AT THE AUCTION WILL BE PAYABLE TO THE CASHIERS AT THE SITE BETWEEN THE FOLLOWING HOURS:

THURSDAY 17th 2:00 P.M. – 3:00 P.M. AND 4:00 P.M. – 4:30 P.M.

FRIDAY 18th 1:00 P.M. – 2:00 P.M. AND 4:00 P.M. – 4:30 P.M.

NOTE: PAYMENT CAN BE MADE IN CASH OR CHEQUE ONLY

Cheques are to be made payable to the ACCOUNTANT GENERAL

3. PICK- UPS

ALL GOODS THAT CAN BE HAND CARRIED MAY BE PICKED UP DURING THE FOLLOWING HOURS ON THE DAY OF THE AUCTION ONLY:

THURSDAY 17th 2:00 P.M. – 2:45 P.M. AND 4:00 P.M. -  4:30 P.M.

FRIDAY 18th 1:00 P.M. – 2:00 P.M. AND 4:00 P.M. -  4:30 P.M.

BULK GOODS MAY BE COLLECTED ON MONDAY, NOVEMBER 21st, 2011. 

(COLLECTION TIMES WILL BE ARRANGED ON THE DATE OF PURCHASE).

ALL OTHER GOODS MUST BE COLLECTED ON FRIDAY 18th, NOVEMBER, 2011.

A DOCK PASS MUST BE OBTAINED FROM THE DOCK SECURITY OFFICE TO ACCESS THE DOCK.  

PAYMENT RECEIPT MUST BE SHOWN TO ACCESS GOODS.

NO. 872

LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS 

REGISTERED

From Date: 10/26/2011     To Date:  11/1/2011.

Summary of Application Details

The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Dame Lois Browne Evans Building, 58 Court Street, Hamilton HM12.

Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (November 18, 2011).

Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.

For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.

Application Application #

Devonshire

Smith, Ms. Renee P0521/11

11 Watlington Road East, Devonshire

Proposed Internal Conversion to Create Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Pembroke

Rubaine, Mr. Warren Reid P0524/11

5 Secret Lane, Pembroke

Proposed Upper Storey Addition to Create a Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Landsberg, Ms. Judith P0525/11

6 Overock Hill, Pembroke

Proposed Installation of 15 Unison Photovoltaic Solar Panel Total 279 sq ft.

(Final)

Sandys

Simmons, Ms. Shanda P0523/11

36 Bob’s Valley Lane, Sandys

Proposed 2 Storey Addition to Existing Creating Third (3rd) Dwelling Unit (P0818/08).

(Final)

Perinchief, Mr. Collington P0527/11

Lot 11 Morgan Hill Road, Sandys

Proposed New Roadside Retaining Wall 4ft - 6 ins High and New Stairs for Access from Upper Level Down to Quarry Level.

(Final)

Southampton

Cowan, Mr. Edwin J.R. P0509/11

Lot 4 Eustace Close, Southampton

Proposed Boundary Wall (6ft max height)

(Final)

St. George’s

Tucker, Mrs. Vivian P0522/11

10 Dolly’s Bay Road, St. George’s

Proposed Renovations and Additions at Lower Level Creating a Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Vlock, Mr./Mrs. M. P0526/11

77 Tuckers Town Road, St. George’s

Proposed Four Detached Buildings - Includes 2 Detached Dwelling Units and 2 Detached Sleeping Quarters with Swimming Pool and Hot Tub and Associated Landscape Works.

(Final)

Town of St. George

Corporation of St. George’s P0520/11

15 Queen Street, Town of St. George

Proposed New Roof, New Pump and Electrical Rooms and New Water Tank - Listed Building.

(Final)

NO. 873

The Deputy Governor has been pleased to approve the following Promotions to members of the Bermuda Regiment with effect from 17th November 2011:

Captain Dwight Bernell Robinson to Major

effective 17th November 2011

CSgt Jason Harrell to Warrant Officer Class Two

effective 17th November 2011

David Arkley

Deputy Governor

NO. 874

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 – MILITARY SERVICE 2011

PREVIOUSLY DEFERRED

LATE ENLISTMENT– 

Tuesday, 08 November 2011

This Notice is a list of persons previously selected for military service, who have been deferred and have not submitted written documentary evidence to support further deferment.  

All persons listed are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 08th November 2011. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.  

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting further deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

SURNAMES FORENAMES D.O.B ADDRESS #1 ADDRESS #2 ADDRESS #3

Abbott Tyler Preston Coleman 8/12/87 Del Court - Unit 4 3 Church Dale Smiths Hs 01

Abdul-Malik Siraj 16/8/1989 15A Friswell Lane Pembroke Hm 16

Abdur-Rashid Siraj 28/10/1989 Cottage West 7A Malva Lane Sandys Ma 02

Adams William James 3/1/86 31Orange Valley Road Devonshire Dv 02

Albouy Michael Allan Akeem 13/3/1989 South Apt 11 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Alick, Jr. Derrick Davoe 15/3/1987 Apt South 19 Deepdale Road West Pembroke Hm 18

Andrew Justin Daniel 5/5/86 Bowmore 33 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke Hm 06

Andrew Michael 14/11/1982

Armstrong Kory Mical Duante 20/1/1988 Lower Apt 2 133 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14(File?)

Arorash Kevun Megal 7/7/85 Apt #4 7 North Shore Road Devonshire Dv 01

Arruda Dijon Jacob Manual 9/11/88 Lower Apt 1 45 Happy Valley Road Pembroke Hm 18

Astwood Makao Jelani 17/10/1984 10 Arlington Avenue Pembroke Hm 02

Atcheson Nathan David 31/12/1982 Upper Apt 26 Queen Street St. George’s Ge 05

Augustus, Jr. Calvin Llewellyn 13/2/1984 1St Fl Apt 13 Edgeway Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Baker Blayne S’daow 11/5/89 2Nd Fl Apt 13 Bridle Hill, Middle Road Smiths Fl 03

Baker Reginald Eugene 24/2/1987 House # 69 8 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Ball Kyle Edward 26/8/1983 Sunrise - Unit 12 12 Barrack Close St. George’s Ge 03

Bascome Shay-Juan Edmund Lindon William 13/3/1990

Basden Richard Stephen Blane 20/7/1987 Red Coat - Unit #1 3 Redcoat Lane St. George Ge 03

Bateman Jonathan Robert Garnet 26/10/1982

Bath Jonathan Deane 7/6/88 Port Watch 51 South Road Southampton Sn 01

Battersbee Gerald Owen 8/11/90 7 Channel View Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Bean Mackenzie Re 18/12/1987 Windsong 2 Tribe Road #1 Devonshire Dv 06

Bean Van Dyke Maurice 24/12/1983 Astwood View - Unit #3 4 Scott’s Lane South Warwick Wk 07

Bean Wayne Keishen Leshon 17/3/1987 Berlil - Lower Apt 34 Roberts Avenue Devonshire Hm 16

Bean-Walls Blair 1/6/89 20 Bourne Drive St. George Ge 03

Beach Roger John Batten 24/2/1987 Inwood - Inwood Cottage 1 Inwood Mews Paget Pg 05

Bennett Ii Anthony Wayne 8/9/90 Our Blessing 1 Cherry Hill Park Paget Pg 03

Binns Adrian Michael 30/9/1990 Bethme 12 Kilderry Drive Smiths Fl 03

Blanchette Vashun Oneil 26/8/1985 Bsmt Workshop 3 Peacock Crescent Sandys Sb 03

Boden Joshua James 27/6/1988 P. O. Box Dv 476 Devonshire Dv Bx

Boyce Andrew Michael  4/2/86 P. O. Box Hm 1614 Hamilton Hm Gx

Brangman Alexander Troy N’numde 23/3/1988 P. O. Box Hm 2644 Hamilton Hm Kx

Brangman Christopher Laurence 22/3/1985 P. O. Box Ge 10 St. George’s Ge Bx

Brangman Daniel Eugene 15/1/1990 Per-Liz - Upper Apt 16 Upland Street Devonshire Dv 06

Brangman Deon Sherwayne 18/8/1986 House - South 4 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton Sn 03

Brangman Mickai Patrae 21/6/1988 13 Footpath Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Bremar Mychal Ivan 20/6/1989 7 Weathervane Lane Sandys Ma 04

Brimmer-Landy Jacari Anthony 26/8/1992 32 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Brooks Alexander Richard 8/4/84 Softwinds 4 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke Hm 01

Brown Alexander Cody 12/12/86 Namaste - Main Unit 62 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl 07

Brown Donovan L. 24/11/1989 Gombey House 29 A P Owen Road Smiths Fl 05

Brown-Darrell Steveland Conroy 14/3/1990 100 South Road Smiths Hs 01

Burch Mcquinn Eldon Allan 7/6/87 Cobb’s Hill 4 Marl Lane Warwick Wk 09

Burch Raishun Masia 5/8/89 Merwick - Apt 6 14 Keith Hill Road Warwick Wk 06

Burgess Nijae Dean 15/8/1989 Upper Apt 24 Whale Bay Road Southampton Sb 04

Burgess Tyrell Allan Russell Norris P. 5/3/86 Apt 5 4 Sommersall Road Smiths Hs 01

Burrows Shantoine Prinston Elijah 17/4/1991 Apt North 7 Middle Town Lane Pembroke Hm 17

Burrows Jr. Eldridge Matteo D. 8/10/82 House North 6 Orchard Lane Pembroke Hm 16

Butler Jay Alexander Hilton 1/6/83 23 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Butler Russell Ellington Langston 31/3/1986 23 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Butterfield D’mitri 12/4/85 50 The Glebe Road Pembroke Hm 16

Butterfield Taariq Nazar 25/7/1991 Upper Apt 47 Friswells Hill Road Devonshire Hm 15

Caines Che Rickai 13/11/1990 Upper Apt 15 South Road Warwick Wk 02

Caines-Dill Torico Troy Jade 3/6/91 Lower Apt West 60 Friswells Road Devonshire Hm 15

Caisey Sijan Ali 15/3/1987 1St Fl Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Caisey, Ii Steven Andre 4/8/87 1St Fl Apt 1 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Campbell Michael James 23/7/1984 13 Crada Glen Paget Pg 03

Campbell Steven Gregory 24/7/1986 Cromarth 5 Crada Glen Paget Pg 03

Casling Harrison Grant 13/3/1987 Smithfield - Unit #16 9 Riddell’s Bay Road Warwick Wk 04

Castle  Casey Drew 22/8/1991 2Nd Fl Apt 11 Leacraft Hill Road Southampton Sb 03

Cattanach Scott Edward 26/11/1983

Chadwick Steven Philip 30/10/1986 South Unit 5 Fruitland Lane Pembroke Hm 13

Charles Nathan Ryan Curtis 30/11/1990 1040 W Magee Road Tucson Az 85704-3418  Usa

Charlton Christopher Daniel James 2/3/19984 Christophelle 157 South Road Smiths Hs 01

Chiappa James Rhodes 16/6/1991 Point House 8 Bridge Lane Sandys Sb 01

Chisnall Jeoffrey Paul 14/3/1990 Penhurst - Unit 1 3 Middle Road Smiths Fl 03

Coke Ian Bronwayne 16/6/1989 1St Fl Apt #1 19 Tribe Road #1 Pembroke Hm 19

Collette Christopher John 19/8/1985 27 Second Avenue Devonshier Hm 20

Commissiong Jordan Reese 29/6/1989 Calypso 5 Farm Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Conway Christopher 18/9/1984 Unit #8 27 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke Hm 08

Conyers Andrew John 17/5/1985 P. O. Box Hm 1445 Hamilton Parish Hm Fx

Cooper Dante Anthony Earlston 21/9/1990 Apt West 15 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke Hm 14

Counsell Trevor Jeffrey 6/8/91 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths Fl 07

Counsell Graham Brian 24/4/1987 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths Fl 07

Cox Dejon Preston 21/2/1983 Bsmt Apt West 67 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Crockwell Jr. Carlton Curt 16/11/1987 1St Fl Apt 2 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys Ma 02

Cunningham Callum John Christopher 8/8/86 Las Brisas 25 Grape Bay Drive Paget Pg 06

Dacosta William Joseph 1/7/84 Lower Apt 12 Morer Est. Road Smiths Fl 05

Daly-Brown Karl 18/6/1988 Bsmt Apt South 7 Southbend Lane Sandys Ma 03

Dane Donald Amedee 11/10/90 House # 10 5 Mary Victoria Road Devonshier Dv 02

Daniels Christopher Gordon 21/6/1990 18 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Darrell Kevin Robert Joseph 18/1/1986 April Heights 22 Horseshoe Road Southampton Sn 04

Darrell Malachi Roddelle 29/2/1992 Rose Glen - Unit 1 13 Sunny Lane St. George’s Ge 04

Darrell Shakir Jerome 16/12/1986 Upper Apt A 44 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Darrell Tarik Shakir Bean 26/6/1984 20 Smith’s Avenue Warwick Wk 07

Darrell, Jr. James Wellington 24/2/1985 Lower Apt 25 Rockywold Drive Sandys Sb 03

Davidge Stephen Hedley 25/1/1983 Lower Apt East 15 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke Hm 01

Davis Anthony Sylvester 10/1/84 Main Unit 11 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Davis Le Var Jamal Hannibal 17/8/1984

Dearing Michael Curtis 28/3/1983

Decouto Bryan Thomas 7/3/83 East Apt 1 Oceanside Road Southampton Sb 04

Degraff Sean Gionanni 11/4/87 Lower Apt 34 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

De Medeiros Kevin Cabral 7/11/88 Judy’s Dream - Apt West 2 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick Wk 08

Denbrook Rajai James Leroy 6/9/90 1 Rock Oven Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 03

Deshield Shannon Dewayne Randolph 22/4/1985 Upper Apt 9 Moores Lane Pembroke Hm 03

Deshields Shain-Adam George 7/10/88 Apt 2 5 Industrial Park Road Southampton Sb 04

Desilva Leonard Charles 14/2/1990 Vanvic - Bsmt Apt 7 Tablerock Avenue Pembroke Hm 04

Desilva Sean Paul 3/6/83 25 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke Hm 16

De Silva Zane Joseph Brewster 6/5/87 Sedona 1 Melville Road Devonshire Dv 07

Dickinson, Jr. Melvin Leon Onley 25/3/1985 Lower Apt 2 Camp Lane Warwick Wk 02

Dickinson Michael John 31/7/1983 16 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Dill Antoine Eugene 29/12/1990 Bsmt Apt Southwest 25 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Dill Jason Devon Kenneth 16/1/1985 Unit #3 3 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Dill Marlon Sydney 6/1/83 7 Inghams Drive Pembroke Hm 04

Dill Omar Charles Lamont 7/6/87 Upper Apt 8 Grotto View Hill Smiths Hs 02

Dill Patrick Allan 26/5/1989 21 Crossland Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Dill Rohan Kanhai Vivian 28/8/1989 Burchall Cove 81 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Dill Shaun Edgar 6/6/82 Main Unit 24 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick Wk 08

Dill Shavaughn Stephen 19/11/1987 Bsmt Apt          53 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Dixon Paul Matthew 24/10/1985 Gurnet Hight 6 Inglewood Lane Paget Pg 06

Doers Justin 3/1/88 8 St. Augustine Road Pembroke Hm 17

Doughty John-Paul 16/5/1983 Milwyn 4 Sharon Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Douglas Christopher Ryan Mccallan 20/11/1989 Unit 2 33 Battery Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Duperreault Daniel 25/7/1982 The Carriage House 13 Harbour Road Paget Pg 02

Durham Delonte Colin 30/12/1988

Easton Damiko Charles 7/12/84 1St Fl Apt South 5 Vaucrossans Crescent Pembroke Hm 13

Ebbin Jason Mickael 1/7/91 Main Unit 18 Forest Hill Drive Warwick Wk 08

Ebbin Rasool Khalifah Abdullah Moja 11/7/83 Apt 4 172 Middle Road Southampton Sn 03

Edmead George Victor 29/3/1992 Upper North 6 Tribe Road # 3 Devonshire Dv 03

Edness Jonathan Daniel Thomas 3/1/89 Lower Apt East 5A Patience Lane Sandys Sb 01

Edness Vincent Sergio 12/2/85 Upper Unit 17 Radnor Est. Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Edwards Antwan Bernard Nathaniel 18/12/1990 Upper Apt 4 Beach Road Sandys Sb 01

Effs Anthony Gaston 31/10/1986 21 Deepdale Road East Pembroke Hm 18

Elkinson Kilian Joel 2/4/90 2 Harbour Gardens 2 Harbour Road Paget Pg 01

Emmerson Joshua Mark Eric Campbell 2/2/86 Everley 6 Fairylands Lands Pembroke Hm 09

Evans Aaron Jabril 31/1/1990 Bsmt Apt 17 Green Acres Devonshire Dv 08

Evans Keiran Eugene Charles 6/3/91 Unit 5 - 17 Perinton Acres St. Annes Road Southampton Sn  01

Evans Pele Lavon 7/12/86 Unit 11 11 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Eve Justin Michael 6/3/84 Upper Apt 11South Road Southampton Sn 01

Faiella Brian Peter 2/6/87 Cartref 32 Tanglewood Road Paget Pg 03

Falcao Victor Manuel Macedo 20/9/1988 1St Fl Apt 5 Vermont Valley Drive Smiths Fl 02

Faries Jonathan Eugene 18/12/1989 Upper Apt 8 Tankard Lane Sandys Ma 04

Faries Ryan Edmund 4/10/86 Feng Shui 6 Overock Hill Pembroke Hm 05

Faulcon James Emmanuel 7/6/90 Hazel Heights 26 Railway Trail Devonshire Dv 05

Faulkenberry Evan Elliot 21/3/1986 P. O. Box Hm 1433 Hamilton Hm Fx

Fay Michael 24/6/1987 Suite 1362 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton Hm 11

Fenn Aaron Sebastian 18/2/1989 Bostock Cottage 16 Bostock Hill East Paget Pg 02

Flood Tyson  Reneldo 1/6/90 1St Fl Apt 8 Lemon Grove Road Hamilton Cr O1

Foggo Keaunte Dashun 11/8/90 Apt East 24 Green Acres Road Devonshire Dv 08

Ford John Calbert 15/7/1982 Main Unit 38 Riviera Road Southampton Sn 03

Fox Andrew Wilbur 23/7/1986 1St Fl Apt 18 Emily’s Bay Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Fox Corby Peter Edward 12/8/86 Almar - Bsmt Apt 28 Cashew City Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Fox Erek Tivon Mclaine 14/3/1988 Main Unit 8 Abbot’s Cliff Close Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Fox Jeremy 16/10/1990 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick Wk 09

Fox Jokai Mondre 2/3/91 Apt West 43 Sound View Road Sandys Ma06

Fox Ii Sheldon Eugene 11/3/87 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick Wk 09

Franks   En Jakai Rudolph 12/9/85 2Nd Fl Apt West 29 Dundonald Street Hamilton Hm 10

Franks Winston Paul Morris 3/5/85 Glenariff 83 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Fraser Teriko Garry Rashun 2/12/88 Unit #17 17 Kitchener Close Sandys Ma 01

Fraser-Smith Tristan Evan 28/2/1987 Moondance 10 Pokiok Road Smiths Fl 05

Fray Terryn Sunil 30/6/1991 19 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Dd 01

Frith Ian Michael 9/11/86 Point House 21 Kantcida Point Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Frost Ryan Andrew 15/1/1986 Hillview - Unit 3 35 Cut Road St. George’s Ge 04

Fubler Gordon Mandela 5/8/85 Bee’s Nest 7 Morer Estate Road Smiths Fl 05

Fubler Mischa Gandhi 28/8/1986 14 Kilderry Lane Smiths Fl 02

Furbert J’von Livingston 25/10/1984 Studio Apt 5 Brown Estate Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Furbert Matthew Alan Page 20/7/1984 Bsmt Apt 39 Old Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Furbert Tarjae Tyrone 9/7/85 Unit 4 4 Malabar Close Sandys Ma 01

Furqan Terrence 2/5/86 Manzilona - Upper Apt 8 Clarke’s Lane Pembroke Hm14

German, Jr. George William  9/7/86 Apt West 22 Battery Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Gibbons Kaven Jamaine 3/8/84 2Nd Lower Lapt 47 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Gillett William Charles 8/12/83 Grasmere Road 14 Millshares Road Pembroke Hm 05

Giraud Joshua Tafari 19/5/1990 Mony Leseur - 2Nd Fl Apt 53 Valley Road Paget Pg 02

Godfrey Matthew John 3/8/88 Lincolnia 56 Middle Road Devonshire Dv 03

Gomes Gernell Earlstone 12/1/83 Victoria Row 6 Cochrane Road Sandys Ma 01

Gonsalves Ryan Graham 23/6/1986 St. John’s Place 2 Langton Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Gosling Ambrose William 8/4/88 Demerara 27 Harvest Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Grant Blaine Aaron 25/3/1988 Upper Apt 39 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Grant Justin Dominic 11/1/91 Unit East 31 Sofar Lane St. George’s Dd 01

Grant Mikado Leroy 6/12/90 Bsmt Apt 10 Perimiter Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Greaves Khamari Darius 13/12/1987 7 Old Maids Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Greaves Vincent Gevon 5/8/85 1St Fl Apt 8 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Greene Ivan Paul Rexbrett 20/9/1988 Upper Apt 1 4 Shinbone Alley St. George ‘S Ge 05

Greene Trenton Levon 24/10/1987 Upper Apt North 1 Two Way Lane Pembroke Hm 17

Gunawardene Chaminda Dinuka 19/5/1987 Upper Apt 2 Inghams Drive Pembroke Hm 04

Haddrell William Benedict Gosling 3/8/83 11 Westwood Lane Paget Pg 05

Harrison Khimo Josiah Nathaniel 22/11/1990 Spice Gardens-Unit 2 West 9 Cedar And Spice Lane Warwick Wk 03

Harvey Jermaine Quinn 23/12/1982 Upper Apt 41 Ord Road Warwick Wk 09

Hassell Dwayne Teniko 10/7/88 North West Unit 9 Bob’s Valley Lane East Sandys Ma 05

Hassell George Willington La Roy 11/3/84 Main Unit 5 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Haworth Simon Christopher 16/3/1985 Lasata 9 West Crescent Warwick Wk 04

Hayling Ryan Mark-Anthony 31/7/1988 Apt East 101 A St. John’s Road Pembroke Hm 09

Hayward Andrew Michael Duane 18/4/1990 21 Long Bay Lane Sandys Ma 03

Hayward Benjamin John 21/1/1983 Cedar Crest - Unit 9 12 Ferrars Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Hayward Jason Lang 12/1/83 1St Fl Apt North 34 Railway Trail Devonshire Fl 03

Hayward,Ii Robert Alvis Levoid 1/8/83 Oleander Circle - Lower Apt 96 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Hs 01

Henderson Mark Anthony 27/9/1989 Grays Bank Cottage 74 Railway Trail Sandys Ma 06

Hendrickson Shannon Janiko Shani 20/5/1992 20 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Hern Robert Bruce 24/11/1985 Fleetway 26 Jennings Bay Road Southampton Sb 04

Hill Alik O’neil 21/5/1987 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7 Whitney Avenue Pembroke Hm 13

Hill Bryen Napoleon 30/4/1984 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7Whitney Avenue Pembroke Hm 13

Hill Jahkai Munroe Isaih 24/7/1990 Bsmt Apt South 14 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Hillen James Alexander 26/10/1991 34 Brighton Hill Road Devonshire Dv 07

Hillen Richard 18/4/1986 Ardsheal Lodge 142 South Road Paget Pg 06

Hinds Kodi Jay 25/4/1983 Emerald Villa 2 Cox’s Hill Drive Pembroke Hm 03

Hinds Kori Dion 29/1/1985 Lower Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Hodsoll M’kai Eugene 2/5/92 Apt West 49 Wellington Back Road St. George’s Ge 02

Hollis Geno Lamar 15/4/1986 Chelsea Cottage 13 Red Coat Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Holman  En Keith Ashley 25/3/1983

Holmes James Alexander 17/7/1987 Homing 7 Richmond Road Pembroke Hm 08

Hook Andrew  Thomas Peter 25/6/1989 South Down 16 Long Lane St. George’s Parish Hs 02

Hoskins Nicholas Anthony 27/3/1989 The Village Inn 3 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys Ma 01

Howcroft Spencer Tryman 14/11/1984 Nightwinds 12 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Howell Ricardo 20/4/1983

Hunt David Vincent 24/11/1984 28 Bostock Hill East Paget Pg 02

Hunt Justin Lee Mccal 6/9/85 Lower Apt West 25 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Ible Akeem Quinton 20/11/1990 Upper Apt 2 Laurel Lane Sandys Ma 02

Ible Lamar Leonard 15/4/1988 North Apt 23 Granaway Hieghts Road Southampton Sb 04

Isted  En Evan James 1/1/83

Jackson Prince Albert James 27/12/1982 House #5 3 Mary Victoria  Road Devonshire Dv 02

James Antonio Lamar 14/3/1988 2 Gospel Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Jatto Adinoyi Alvin 5/12/82 Hilltop - 1St Fl East 60 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Jennings Shakir Akiel 15/7/1983 Loughlands - Unit 2 2Harmony Close Paget Pg 03

Johnstone Alistair Michael Raymone 3/10/89 East Apt 26 Spring Benny Road Sandys Sb 03

Jones Levi Carlton 10/12/85 1St Fl Apt West 40 Morgans Road Warwick Pg 01

Jones Marquis De Sean 3/7/88 Harbour View West 7 Clarkes Hill St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Jones Nicholas Leonard 30/10/1989 Burrows Apt - 1St Fl 3 Bay Lane Sandys Ma 04

Jones Quincy Maurice 28/11/1986 Jilvir Cottage - Lower Apt 31 Dudley Hill Paget Pg 02

Jones Richard Jared Hollis 30/11/1983 Limeston House 1 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Kaulbach Kurt-James Dexter 4/8/82 Upper Apt 1 1 Philpott’s Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Kempe Jonathan Douglas 31/5/1987 Burrule 85 Harbour Road Warwick Pg 01

Kennett Paul S. 18/11/1983 Upper Apt 1 Beaming Hill Southampton Sn 02

Kett Andrew James 29/4/1987 Unit 9 9 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget Pg 05

Kirkland Alexander Deming 11/2/83 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Kirkland Jesse Alexander 22/1/1988 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Knight Darnell Wesley 25/5/1991 Boaz Island Condominium 14 Bowes Lane Sandys Ma 01

Knights Swan Niko Mark 4/16/82 Pearl Gardens 2 - Apt South 4 Ferrars Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Kyle Peter Donald 12/8/84 Tam-Marina 7 Boss’s Cove Road Pembroke Hm 01

Lambert Steven Rueben 13/4/1987 101 South Road Paget Pg 03

Landry Jr. Paul Terry 31/3/1988 66 Seawall Drive Sandys Ma 01

Landy  En Dennis Jonathan Devonte 27/8/1985 Sandcastle

Lawrence Steve Lavon 9/7/88 16 Hidden Valley St. George Ge 03

Lee Aaron Alfred 27/12/1984 P. O. Box Hm 2812 Hamilton Hm Lx

Lee Yaun Gemayel 16/2/1984 20 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys Ma 04

Lewis Aaron Stephen 15/9/1987 P. O. Box Fl 409 Flatts Fl Bx

Lewis Derek  Maurice Allan Eugene 24/2/1987 7 Step Mother’s Drive Smiths Fl 02

Lewis Jibri Clinard 6/5/82 P. O. Box Hm 2105 Hamilton Hm Jx

Lewis Peter Stephen 6/4/86 24 Hill Crescent Pembroke Hm 02

Lewis William James Hart 18/8/1991 Angels Grotto Honey Moom 83 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Hs 02

Lightbourne Jelani Shaka 31/5/1985 Lower Apt 4 Sandy Mount Lane Warwick Wk 10

Lightbourne Korrin Jameel 20/10/1991 Lower Apt 8 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Lightbourne Leniko Marcal Thomas 1/10/91 Lower Apt 3 9 Cedar Hill Warwick Wk 05

Lightbourne Steven Orlando 29/11/1983 Upper West Apt 6 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Lindo Aaron B. 26/9/1988 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg06

Lindo Nathan A. 28/6/1990 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Lister Randall Milton Patrick 20/11/1987 Po Box Ma 200 - Lower Apt 2 Wingood Way Sandys Ma 06

Liverpool Aaron Philip 4/10/90 P. O. Box Dv 666 Devonshire Dv Bx

Loescher Tristan Ernst 23/12/1988 5 3 Pampas Road Smiths Fl 05

Lottimore Sergio Wayne 11/2/85 Surf Song - Upper Apt South 6 Rocklands Road Warwick Wk 08

Lowe Jason Donald 3/3/85 Carmandale  - Unit 4 Upper 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Lowe Jonathan George 2/6/91 Carmandale  - Unit 3  Lower 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Lusher Benjamin James 9/7/92 Wychwood 5 Ravello Garden Lane Warwick Wk 06

Lynch-Wade John 16/2/1989 66 Seawall Drive Sandys Ma 01

Macmillan Jamie Lewis 1/2/86 Kildonan 4 Garden Lane Paget Dv 04

Madeiros Matthew Paul 1/8/19891 Main Unit 31 Idle Acres Road Smiths Fl 06

Madeiros Michael John 8/9/91 Main Unit 2 Northcote Road Pembroke Hm 02

Madeiros Nicholas Dallison 18/7/1992 Ka-Ste-Lee  Apt West 3 Rockland Crescent Warwick Wk 07

Majors Keishaun Keiwono Richardson 29/4/1986 Pam-Geo-Ja Cottage 21 Swansbay Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Mallory Shaki Oryan Scot 13/07/1982

Manders Andre Taurean 9/7/86 Upper Apt 14 Lightbourne Drive Warwick Wk 03

Manders Mandingo Kiume 5/3/82 Wal-Ju Cottage - Lower Apt 121 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Mapp Arion Anton Eugene 15/9/1988 P. O. Box Cr 126 21 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Marsh, Jr. Mark Steven 27/8/1985 Lower Apt 3 Middle Town Road Pembroke Hm 17

Marshall Blair Lewis 10/3/90 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton Sn 04

Marshall Kellen Christian 16/1/1985 Upper Apt North 26 North Street Pembroke Hm 17

Marshall Ryan Blake 8/7/84 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton Sn 04

Marshall Thomas Alexander 14/8/1985 Sans Pareil Studio 12 Newport Gardens Southampton Sn 01

Marshall Tyler Owen 15/10/1987 7 Crows Nest Hill Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Martin Dana Joseph 17/11/1982 Katrian Cottage - Lower North 4 Home Port Drive Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Martin Maurice 15/5/1983 5 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Martin Peter William 6/7/82 Cottage 32 Valley Road Paget Pg 05

Martin Jr. Malcolm John 8/1/84 Six Penny - Apt 12 White Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Martins Keith Theodore 8/10/84 Bluebell Cottage 26 Highwood Lane Paget Pg 05

Martins Jr. Olufemi Kayode Caesar A. 9/2/90 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick Wk 02

Martins  Rotimi Bamidele Ceasar Akinleye 1/1/83 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick Wk 02

Masters Andrew Stewart Mercer 14/6/1988 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke Hm 06

Masters   Henry Gordon 1/6/82

Masters John Robert Henry 11/10/87 West Cliff 19 South Road Southampton Sn 01

Masters Joshua Harris 16/4/1984 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke Hm 06

Masters Timothy James 20/3/1984

Mayne Christopher Michael 11/2/84 Cow Polly- Upper Apt #1 4 Marley Beach Lane Warwick Wk 08

Mcalphine-Talbot Shawn-Thomas 3/11/89 Dels Court - Unit 7 5 Church Dale Smiths Hs 01

Mcbeath Jonathan Campbell 24/9/1988 Down A Long 14 Burgess Point Road Warwick Wk 04

Mccarron Christopher  Charles 5/10/90 Mussons Folly 10 Secretary Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Mcdonell Daniel Martin 17/1/1984 Sundial 31 Ord Road Warwick Wk 09

Mckenna John Stuart Macy 18/2/1986 Ferry Watch 9 Belmont Heights Warwick Wk 06

Mclean Newton George 12/10/88 47 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 04

Mcquade Dean Edward 2/6/82 Tremel Sousa Est. Devonshire Fl 01

Mello Zico 3/12/89 Danlana - Bsmt Apt 9 Cocoa Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Melville Matthew Davis 3/5/82 60 South Road Paget  Pg 02

Melvin Alistair Francis James 19/2/1989 P. O. Box Hm 2802 Hamilton Hm Lx

Miller Gage Robert Joshua 11/4/88 Windcrest 12 Hillsdale Avenue Pembroke Hm 20

Mills, Jr.   Mathew Timothy 30/6/1988 Lower Apt 9 Honeysuckle Lane Sandys Ma 02

Ming Marcus Angelo 2/12/89 Main Unit 19 Sunset Pass Pembroke Hm 03

Ming Mikael Allan 13/3/1989 8 Brighton Hill Devonshire Dv 08

Ming,Ii Trevin Ervin 6/8/87 1St Fl Apt 9 Cann Drive Sandys Ma 04

Minors Antoine Robert 11/3/83 Bsmt Apt 10 Boundary Crescent Devonshire Fl 02

Minors Brendon Sinclair Stewart 20/5/1982 Qui-An-Rue East 30 St. Marys Road Warwick Wk 05

Minors Dane Du-Val 5/4/82 Sea Haven - Lower Apt 4 Cox’s Lane Pembroke Hm 02

Minors Dean Angelo Brant 11/1/89 Bsmt Apt 34A Wellington Back Road St. George Ge 01

Minors Kionne Eugene 15/02/1982 Valley View Crescent 10 Abbotts Cliff Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Minors Leron Jordan Cyrus Bascome 21/8/1990 Elland House  Upper 6 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Moniz Aaron Devon 21/8/1988 13 Palmetto Road Devonshire Dv 01

Moniz Roger John 2/6/88 Unit 56 5 Shelly Hall Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Moniz Shaun Richard 19/6/1985 6 Elizabeth Hills Road Pembroke Hm 19

Morris Neal Justin Francis 16/3/1989 Cottage Hill - Lower B 22 Cottage Hill Road West Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Morton Antwon Jevon 6/4/86 P. O. Box Dv 739 1 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm 17

Moya Jonathan Carlos Alexander Lozada 09/41986 The Parsonage 9 Chapel Of Ease Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Murphy Tucker 21/10/1981 Somerset House 6 Salt Kettle Road Paget Pg 01

Musson Derek Andrew 21/12/1988 27 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Musson Najee Jamel Leary 15/10/1989 Apt East 23 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Mutch Kevin Michael 11/6/82 White Caps 1 Watch Hill Road Smiths Fl 08

Nanette Jean Domonique 26/5/1987 1St Fl Apt 7 Beaming Hill Southampton Sn 02

Nannini Lorne Taylor 16/11/1983 Pandora - Upper Apt 15 Beach Road Sandys Sb 01

Nixon Colby W. 5/11/89 P. O. Box Hm 1997 Hamilton Hm Hx

North Ryan Noel Barrington 23/7/1988 8 Mission Drive Paget Pg 06

O’connor Eugene Henry 12/9/87 Dilbahar 2 Texas Road St. George’s Parish Dd 03

Olson Douglas Cooper 20/9/1988 Main Unit 13 Longford Road Warwick Wk 06

Olson Stefan Reiter 4/6/92 Hinson Hall 12 Hinson Lane Smiths Fl 02

Outerbridge Dwight Edward Zeller 21/12/1987 On The Land 5 Timber Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Outerbridge John-Ryan 19/10/1988 Unit 27 15 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Outerbridge Jonathan Wayne 22/5/1985 1St Fl Apt East 14 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl  07

Outerbridge Matthew Jay 23/4/1989 Yellowstone 18 Stovell Bay Road Pembroke Hm 01

Outerbridge Samuel Colquhoun 12/1/88 Beauregard - Lower Apt 3 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Owen Tyler Justin 18/6/1983 Upper Apt 4 Mission Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Pacheco Andre Anthony 20/2/1986 Vista Do Mar 20 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 08

Pamplin Darian Akindele 5/9/89 Tudor Cottage 6 Middle Road Southampton Sb 03

Pantry Bryce Charles 7/10/88 6 Cheriton Lane Pembroke Hm 01

Parker Nicholas Jon 8/4/92 Fledgling 18 Melvill Road Devonshire Dv 07

Parris, Jr. Victor Noel Tyrone 7/7/82 1St Fl Apt 149 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Patton John Arthur Ernest 24/11/1982 Carberry Hill 34 Keith Hall Road Warwick Wk 06

Paul Marieko A’leim 8/10/90 Middle Unit 12 North Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Paynter Michael Anthony Leigh 6/6/86 Grotto Heights - Unit #1 20 Blue Hole Hill Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Peace Dominic Eugene 4/2/86 20 Sofar Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Pearman Adrian Philip Scott 30/8/1991 Main Unit 2 Spanish Crescent Smiths Fl 08

Pearman Naji Ramis 13/10/1989 Main Unit- 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys Sb 02

P. O. Box Ma 192 Ma Bx

Pearman Rasheed Kwame 26/5/1984 Main Unit- 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys Sb 02

P. O. Box Ma 192 Ma Bx

Pedro-Petty Landis Nahmais 10/6/84 Unit 24 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Pemberton Luke Arthur Saladin 26/8/1986 Lower Apt East 7 Border Dell Devonshire Fl 02

Peniston Joshua David 8/4/86 30 Somerset Apts 162 Somerset Road Sandys Ma 06

Perinchief Vernon John Winston 14/1/1987 1 Turtle Place Southampton Sn 03

Perry Jonathan Michael 3/4/86 Mayfair 11 Mill Shares Road Pembroke Hm 05

Petty Adam Steven 25/9/1986 Highwinds 4 Overock Drive Pembroke Hm 05

Petty Christopher Charles 6/12/88 Main Unit 36 Middle Road Southampton Sb 04

Petty Marcus 30/9/1984 Turtle House 12 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 03

Phillips Macdaniel Andre 18/7/1985 10 Constance Crescent Warwick Wk 06

Phillips Neil Alvon 18/2/1986 1St Fl Apt East 29 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 05

Phillips Patrick Glendall 28/7/1988 Montrose 61 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 03

Philpott Damond Maxwell 4/3/86 Lower Apt 8 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Philpott Shannon Edmund 6/10/86 Coolabah 7 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Pimentel Michael Andrew 5/8/89 March Hill 40 Harrington Hundreds Road Smiths Fl 06

Pitcher Angelo Osbourne 12/12/88 Beverley - East 25 Cut Road St. George’s Ge 04

Pitcher Keishon Alvin George 8/9/90 33 Wellington Back Road St. George’s Ge 03

Pitcher Sean William 10/6/83 Earl Eugenia Cottage - Lower 18 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Place Jordon Kyaron 6/1/90 Rockaway Bay Unit 7 3 Rockaway Drive Southampton Sb 02

Pollard Christian Edward Hicks 18/12/1983 Unit 1 10 Mizzentop Warwick Wk 06

Powell Jr. John Andrew 7/7/87 Morning Glory 14 Broome Street Sandys Ma 03

Puckerin Lamont Leon Mosley 16/1/1992 2 Footbridge Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Rance Daniel Lee 31/11/1985 Main Unit - 3 Rock Garden Lane Paget Pg 01

P. 0. Box Pg 256  Pg Bx

Rankine Hamish 9/10/88 Loveday - Hinson’s Lsland P. O. Box Hm 722 Hamilton Hm Cx

Rasheed Munir Mikal 1/4/8/1989 28 Cedar Avenue Pembroke Hm 09

Ratteray Ellsworth St. George 27/11/1985 2Nd Fl Apt 58 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Ratteray Justin Edward 20/5/1984 Sur Viento - Apt 10 Sears Hill Road Smiths Fl 06

Ratteray Teron Dalton Edward 17/1/1988 Allbron - Apt 3 6 Cameron Close Smiths Fl 03

Rawson Andrew Michael Eric 30/8/1983 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton Sb 02

Rawson Trevor John Simmons 22/2/1991 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton Sb 02

Ray Damyon Kyle George 1/7/83 33 Horseshoe Road Southampton Wk 01

Raynor Alexander Mahkai 21/11/1988 14 Curving Avenue Pembroke Hm 17

Raynor Jahnai Rudell 26/9/1985 4 Crown Lane Warwick Wk 06

Raynor Jamie Ronald 23/2/1985 1St Fl Apt 7 Warwick Park Road Warwick Wk 05

Raynor Justen Eldon Lloyd 30/1/1982 Apt East 8 Newfield Lane Warwick Wk 05

Readings George William Kirk 25/4/1984 Ailsa 5 Rockaway Drive Southampton Sb 02

Redford Iain Alexander 27/5/1988 43 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 08

Rego Justin 16/1/1982 6 Kilderry Close Smiths Fl 02

Renaud Daniel Charles Francis 22/9/1984 Unit #3 3 Convict Bay Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Richards Antoine Robert 9/4/87 1St Fl Apt 7 College Hill Road Devonshire Dv 08

Richards Mpumelelo Nathan 24/12/1984 67 Friswell’s Road Devonshire Hm 15

Richards Shaun Arthur 12/11/88 7 College Hill Road Devonshire Dv 08

Richardson C. J. Quest Ajami 21/1/1988 22 Sommersall Road Smiths Hs 01

Richardson Javon 25/9/1984 Alcliff  Lower Apt North 53 Railway Trail Warwick Wk 09

Richardson Lamar Justynn Tyrone 16/8/1989 Lower Apt 17 Tribe Road #2 Warwick Wk 09

Richardson Patrick Antioni 3/5/88 Unit 15 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Richardson Verneil Eugene 24/8/1991 Upper Apt 98 Cobbs Hill Warwick Wk 10

Ridgeway Neville V. 6/1/83

Riihiluoma Oliver John 31/10/1990 Ha’penny House 22 Scaur Lane Sandys Ma 06

Riihiluoma Peter Jay 28/9/1987 P. O. Box Hm 895 Hamilton Hm Dx

Roberts Alton Aaron Eugene 28/9/1991 Mariama - Lower Apt 10 Saltsea Lane Sandys Ma 05

Roberts Levince Sinclair 5/5/87 Apt North 7 Bushy Park Est. Sandys Ma 02

Roberts Scott Cannoth 7/10/86 Hyjuan - Upper Apt 25 Eastdale Lane Southampton Wk 01

Robinson Cecoy Taji 10/10/87 Toupelo Cottage - Upper West 12 Crisson Avenue Pembroke Hm 19

Robinson Daeshun Santos 31/12/1990 14 Warwick Park Lane Warwick Wk 05

Robinson David Llewellyn 9/4/87 3 Anchorage Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Robinson Frederick L. 23/12/1983

Robinson Gary 29/12/1983

Robinson Jacobi Randall 31/12/1984 39 St. Monicas Road Pembroke Hm 03

Robinson Jenai William Maxwell 16/12/1985 Daphne Villa - Lower Apt 2 Cattle Lane Southampton Sb 04

Robinson Justin Daniel 14/11/1984 P. O. Box Cr 145 Hamilton Parish Cr Bx

Robinson Mark Andrew 3/9/83 Hillcrest - Unit #5 5 Clarendon Lane Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Robinson Ralph Carl 9/4/82 Lower Apt 4 Morgan Hill Sandys Ma 06

Robinson Rowland Keshena 2/10/86 13 Paget Close Paget Pg 05

Rocker, Jr. Anthony Wayne 20/7/1984 1St Fl Apt Centre 6 Westdale Lane Southampton Wk 01

Rogers Daniel Jonathan 22/11/88 Sunset View 13 Scenic Heights Pass Southampton Sn 04

Rogers Divon  Berlyn 11/3/87 4 Abbots Cliff Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Rose Benjamin Alphonso 12/5/86 2 Train Track Lane Paget Pg 02

Rose Gregory Joseph 19/7/1986 Dalmar 1 Rock Garden Lane Smiths Fl 06

Rothwell Andrew Lawrence 2/10/89 1A Sears Hill Road Smiths Fl 06

Saltus Ethan Anthony 3/10/87 Unit A -South East 70 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 02

Samuels Andrew Eugene 18/9/1985 1St Fl Apt North 11 Princess Street Pembroke Hm 10

Samuels Jahi Marhari 30/3/1983 Upper Apt 9 Factory Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Santos Mario 1/6/83 Happy Hit - Front Apt 85 St. David’s Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Santucci Wendell Webster 7/2/85 8 Hillsdale Estate Hermitage Road Smiths Fl 02

Savoury Jason Kenville 1/11/88 Apt 2 14 Green Acres Road Devonshire Dv 08

Schmitz Karl-Nicolaus 18/1/1987 44 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 01

Scott Aaron Felippe 7/1/84 Lower Apt 16 Warwick Park Road Warwick Wk 05

Scott Clifton D. 31/7/1982

Scott Dekhari Jahsai Lloyd 19/11/1991 Main Unit 8 Phillpott’s Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Scott Delmari Jomo 12/11/83 Subira 15 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys Ma 02

Scott Jahsha Winston Chris 28/10/1985 Scott Willow Cottage - South 87 South Road Southampton Sb 02

Scott Trenton Rikkai Kadeem 11/9/90 Upper Apt South 11 Cooks Hill Lane Sandys Ma 05

Scotton Robert Travis 23/9/1985 Upper Apt 7 South Breakers Road Smiths Hs 01

Seaman Eugene Edward 16/6/1983 1St Fl Apt 8 Pendle Lane St. George’s Ge 01

Selley Curt Walker 30/4/1991 19 Wilderness Lane Smiths Fl 06

Selley Mark Thomas Roy 21/8/1990 Tarry-A-While - Lower 5 Paddock Drive Warwick Wk 04

Sewell Jonathan Ezekiel 9/4/91 P. O. Box Ma 265 Sandys Ma Bx

Seymour Damon David 29/8/1982 7 Pembroke Park Lane Pembroke Hm 07

Seymour Hugh Norbert Isaac 15/1/1988 1St Fl Apt 39 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys Ma 04

Seymour Jesse Romaine Anthenial 11/6/89 Hebron 89 North Shore Road Devonshire Fl 03

Shabazz Jonathan Mahdee 13/11/1989 20 Euclid Avenue Pembroke Hm 09

Sharpe Richard Matthew 24/7/1989 Sea Venture 16 Burgess Point Road Warwick Wk 04

Sharrieff Karriem Akbar 18/4/1984 24 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

Shastri Rohan Joseph 22/10/1986 Through The Trees 17 Wreck Road Sandys Sb 01

Shrubb Peter Matthew Roderick Norman 29/5/1989 The Shrubbery 79 Harbour Road Warwick Pg 01

Simmons Aaron Macdonald 10/9/85 18 Sousa Estate Road Devonshire Fl01

Simmons Blaire Jiroux 10/2/83 Whale Bay Cottage 1 Whaling Hill Southampton Sb 03

Simmons Jared O’neil Aaron 11/2/83 2Nd Fl Apt 5 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Simmons Owen Livingston 24/1/1987 51 Cobb’s Hill Road Paget Pg 03

Simmons Richendo Alpheous 16/3/1989 37 Sound View Road Sandys Ma05

Simmons Roger Stuart Lionel 13/10/1985 Apt C 4 South Avenue Southampton Sn 03

Simmons Shakai Lavell 6/2/85 1St Fl Apt 17 Tribe Road Devonshire Dv 01

Simmons Zachary Alexander 7/1/83 Lower Apt 6 Lightbourn Drive Warwick Wk 03

Simmons-Wolffe Antoine Sinclair 28/3/1990 Upper Apt 1 Rockaway Lane Southampton Sb 02

Simons Denzel Christopher 27/8/1989 Upper Apt 21 Mount Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Simons Derrick Laurent 18/12/1983 P. O. Box Wk 368 Wk Bx 4 Oceanside Road Southampton Sb 04

Simons Jacqui Curture Makal 30/8/1985 Apt 1 2 Peat Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Simons Jason Kyle Anthony 2/12/91 Whale Bay Inn 34 Whaling Hill Southampton Sb 03

Simons Joshua Eugene 9/10/86 1St Fl Apt West 64 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl 07

Simons Justin Ryan 19/9/1985 Main Unit 27 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Simpson Cooper Magnus Samuel Robert 17/9/1990 P. O. Box Sb 224 Somerset Bridge Sb Bx

Simpson William Olaf Angus Skiffington 20/12/1988 P. O. Box Sb 224 Somerset Bridge Sb Bx

Smith Akil Jelani Kamau 25/10/88 75 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Smith Benjamin James 27/7/1989 5 Paget Drive Paget Pg 04

Smith Chaki Stephen Akeem 26/10/1988 Lily Apt 1 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton Sn 03

Smith Coyatito Geno 29/6/1987 6 Atlantic View Southampton Sn 02

Smith Craig Antwone 28/9/1990 Lemarc-Unit #5 10 Lemarc Estate Warwick Wk 03

Smith Davin Jonam 21/7/1982 Perfect Fit 5 Mangrove Lane Sandys Ma 01

Smith Diarra Stanley W. 23/1/1982 P. O. Box Hm 483 Hamiton Hm Cx

Smith Dylan Andrew Harper 28/10/1984

Smith Emmert Blair Allerton 1/11/90 Three Gables 93 Somerset Road Sandys Ma 06

Smith Geoffrey Darrell 29/11/1987 14 Southcote Road Paget Pg 04

Smith Graham Alexander Campbell 31/12/1982 Blue Sea Cottage 18 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 06

Smith Jamali Llewellyn Dmitriev 8/1/92 11 Princess Street Pembroke Hm 10

Smith Jeremiah Josiah Wade 23/10/1983 9 Hurst Crescent Road Pembroke Hm 07

Smith Jeremy Courtland 11/2/89 Lands Down- 33 Trimingham Hill Paget Pg 05

Box Hm 1010 Hm Dx

Smith Kevin Cory Eugene 13/5/89 Chrisville 1Tribe Road # 1 Pembroke Hm 19

Smith Kimarley Trevor 4/4/86 Lower East Apt 33 Derwent Lane Devonshire Hm 16

Smith Kyjuan Idris Shane 6/12/84 Upper Apt 11Radnor Close Hamilton Parish Cr01

Smith Mark Joel 2/10/85 23 Olivebank Drive Warwick Wk 07

Smith Michael James 1/12/82 Churchdale 4 South Shore Road Smiths Hs 01

Smith Rockking 5/6/84 Lower Studio Apt 2 Westering Lane Warwick Wk 09

Smith Tristan Kevin 8/7/92 P. O. Box Sb 178 Sandys Sb Bx

Sonnenfeld Blake John 29/4/1992 P. O. Box Hm 2125 Hamilton Hm Jx

Sousa Jacob Benjamin 3/9/87 5 Leafy Way Paget Dv 03

Spencer-Arscott Andrew James 23/9/1991 Unit 33 33 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget Pg 05

Spring Matthew Nicholas Attride 10/2/91 Upper West Apt 10 Wilson Place Sandys Ma 06

Stamper Matthew Jared 21/3/1989 Shodan 95A South Road Paget Pg 03

Steede Braxton Eugene 5/3/89 Apt South East Upper 16 Framstead Lane Sandys Sb 02

Steede Mark Robert Leon 26/7/1983 Lower Apt West 12 Swansbay Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Steede Tumaini Zikomo 28/4/1990 Nautilus 2 Foothills Road Devonshire Fl 03

Stephenson Alexander Marc 18/4/1982 Dunolly Lodge 3 Pinnacle Hill Paget Pg 03

Stevens-Cyrus Royunde  Macquillan 29/10/1986 22 Curving Avenue Pembroke Hm 19

Stoneham Eugene Sinclair Heath 11/1/84 43 Horseshoe Road Southampton Wk 01

Stoneham Wayne Ezekiel 13/11/1989 2nd Fl Apt - 121A North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14

P. O. Box Hm 1673 Hm Gx

Stout Andrew Philip 9/5/88 Cornerfield 48 Jennings Road Smiths Fl 03

Stowe Richard Claud 3/12/84 16 Stowe Court Pembroke Hm 04

Stowe, Jr. Thomas Norman Canterbury 3/10/82 Main Unit 16 Stowe Court Pembroke Hm 04

Swan Christian Leslie Lawrence 23/11/1982 13 Woodlawn Road Sandys Sb 03

Swan Jeremy Lamar 23/12/1988 17 Upper Apt East Ave Southampton Sn03

Swan Nathan Edward Batson 28/9/1988 9 Port Royal Gardens Southampton  Sn 01

Swan Shaki Robert Keyon 16/11/1989 16 Mary Victory Road Devonshire Dv 02

Symonds Lozendro Valdez 28/11/1989 Bsmt Apt 17 Ingham Estate Pembroke West Hm 04

Symonds Marcus Dmitri 15/11/1990 Bayhill 7 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Talbot Iv Henry Appleby 21/1/1985 Lower Apt East 17 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke Hm 14

Tankard Devrae Clarkson 26/9/1985 Yellow Spring - North Apt 61 Parsons Road Devonshire Hm 15

Tankard Jonathan Michael 22/10/1986 Vale Villa - Lower Apt 5 Random Lane West Warwick Wk  03

Tankard Maquel Stephon Nisbett 14/6/1991 36 Long Bay Lane Sandys Ma 04

Tannock Shannin Eric Thomas 26/5/1991 Struggle T Cottage-Upper Apt 44 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Tavares Andrew John 22/12/1982 14 Gilbert Hill Smiths Fl 05

Taylor Timothy Ryan 8/1/87 4 Spicewood Drive Warwick Wk 08

Telford Anwar Joshua Allan 24/9/1990 Upper Apt 11 Gatehouse Lane Sandys Sb 02

Terceira Brian David 7/4/90 Lower Apt Centre 1 Sayle Close Smiths Fl 05

Terceira Michael Ralph 29/12/1989 Ashley Hall 25 South Road Devonshire Dv 07

Terry Justin Shaun 29/4/1984

Thomas  David Kevin A. Vernon 30/12/88 Colbett House 1 Cheriton Lane Pembroke Hm 02

Thomas Lionel Eustace 6/8/84 7 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Thomas Jr. Wallace Darrell 26/10/1986 Twin Palms 3 Mission Road Paget Pg 06

Thompson Ashley John Stuart 10/12/81 Summer Place 17 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Thompson Jarae Rembert Hill 16/7/1990 1St Fl Apt 3 Long Ridge Pass Devonshire Dv 01

Thompson Michael O’mari 13/5/1984 Clifton Cottage 30 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 02

Thompson Robert Neale 23/4/1984 Raulia Cottage 4 North Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Thomson Nicholas William 15/11/1991 Antigua - West Apt 2 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Todd Iii Everard Livingston 4/9/86 Apt 4, Brightside Crescent 6 Smiths Hill Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Tomaz Luis Paul 31/7/1986 5 Cedar Lodge Smiths Fl 07

Trimm Rojon Demetri 25/8/1989 1St & 2Nd Fl Apt 18 Sylvan Dell Road Paget Pg 04

Trott Conneko Jahmair 7/4/83 Apt 5 9 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm 17

Trott David Antione 13/4/1984 9 Broken Hill Lane Smiths Hs 02

Trott Dante Justin Miguel 5/7/89 21 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Trott Kearon Angelo Lee 10/11/88 4 Cedar Heights Lane Warwick Wk 05

Trott Kejon Earl Paul 13/4/1986 14 South Breaders Road Smith Hs 01

Trott Marvin Eugene Juan 6/8/85 Coolie High 3 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Trott Mical Keion James 7/9/89 11 Orange Hole Road Apt 14, Block 3 St. George’s Parish Dd 03

Trott Rashid Jermaine Edward Vernon 17/9/1986 Crane Lane 9 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14

Trott Reid Quinard Winslow 5/10/85 11 Cottage Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Trott Ii Ralph David Stuart 10/2/86 66 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 02

Trott-Francis Andrew Jevon 31/3/1990 Upper Apt 12 West Avenue Southampon Sn 03

Tucker Dimitri Aaron 17/12/1986 Upper West Apt 6 Middle Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Tucker Henry James 6/9/86 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget Dv 04

Tucker Kerry Sheldon 27/11/1986 1St Fl Apt 6 Riviera Crescent Southampton Sn 03

Tucker Neville Sinclair 13/12/1982 Upper Apt 7 Wyndham Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Tucker Taran Deshaun Cecil 21/3/1987 Unit 5 2 Uppington Crescent Pembroke Hm 06

Tucker William Dalzell 20/1/1985 Poinsetta - Apt 2 3 Fritholme Gardens Paget Pg 04

Tuckett Kirk Edward Dennis 15/10/1982 Upper Apt West 8 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Viera Justin Marc-Anthony 29/3/1987 169 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Wade Jahmeko Zakye 21/8/1986

Wade Jason Russell 9/2/86 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton Sn 04

Wade Marcus Russell Weathered 21/2/1989 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton Sn04

Wainwright Paul Gilbert 29/5/1989 15 Crane Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Wakefield Royce Wilfred 17/07/1982 Bsmt. Apt 3 King Street St. George’s Ge 05

Waldron Makeem Isiah Eugene 20/3/1990 Whale Watch Warwick Wk10

Waldron-Smith James Reginald Edgar 22/1/1985 11 Khyber Heights Road Warwick Wk 07

Walker Byron 6/9/83 7 Crawl Point Lane West Hamilton Cr 02

Walker-Williams Ricai Leon Eugene 8/12/90 37 Tribe Road No. 6 Sandys Sb03

Walls Marceo Orlando 9/2/86 Peppercorn Farm 20 Bourne Drive St. George’s Ge 03

Ward Dylan Alexander Jack 8/12/85 Ocean House - Upper 9 East Point Lane Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Washington Julian Markus Woodrow Frazer 21/5/1989 6 Grace Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Watson  Jahkeem Mitchell 13/9/1989 2 Spice Hill Road Southampton Wk 01

Watson Jr. Thomas Maxwell 23/10/1987 12 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Weeks Christopher Joseph 21/1/1988 18 Dudley Hill Paget Pg02

Weeks Javon Deonville Francoise 15/11/1984 5 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Weeks Malik Omari Winfield Ible 9/5/88 12 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire  Dv 01

Wescom Dwayne Stuart Sinclair Caines 6/19/85 33 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

West William Blake 16/6/1985 15 Tamworth Street 25 West Point Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Wilkinson Allan Richard Reginald 13/5/1986 Mal-Mar Cottage 10 Pearmans Will West Warwick Wk 03

Wilkinson Norris Victor Nachon Kyrn V. 6/10/88 5 Fairway Drive Warwick Wk 09

Williams Bryce Ralph 6/9/88 1St Fl Apt P. O. Box Wk 664 Warwick Wk Bx

Williams Dantae Jason Samuel 21/3/1984 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Delmont Erickson 11/8/88 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm15

Williams Jevon Mario 30/8/1982 1St Fl Apt 14 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Nevin Linford Connell 17/3/1982 1St Fl Apt 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Sadiq Ahkeem 4/11/89 6 Factory Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Williams Shammah Ontario Neheniah 16/11/1985 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Willoughby Geoffrey Scott 4/10/91 16 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Wilson Michael Kalifa 31/1/1983 17 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

Wilson Samuel Zachary 21/7/1989 Main Unit 45 St. Annes Road Southampton Sn 02

Wolffe Hysayn Ali 29/7/1987 P. O. Box Hm 1964   Hm Hx 17 East Shore Road Sandys Ma 03

Wolffe Michael Emmanual Kennth Zuill 11/4/84 P. O. Box Sn 37 Sn Bx 12 Moores Lane Pembroke Hm 03

Woods Noellan Robert 1/10/82 Apt West 1 Spicery Road Warwick Wk 02

Woolridge Callan Che Thompson 18/4/1987 Oxford 1 Middle Road Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Woolridge Phillip Lewell James 9/6/91 15 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

York Jahkeem Clarence Fitzmaurice 3/10/90 5A Berkeley Road Pembroke Hm 13

Young Aubrey Kevin Neiko 28/7/1989 1St Fl Apt 4 Forester Road Warwick Wk 02

Young Che Wendell Quinton 16/7/1986 14 Mariners Lane Pembroke Hm 02

NO.875

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 – MILITARY SERVICE 2011 – NOTICE OF BALLOT 2011

LATE ENLISTMENT NIGHT – Tuesday, 08 November 2011

Notice is given, in this Official Gazette, that on 19th August 2011, the names of the persons listed below were drawn by ballot. All persons named below are liable to undergo military service with the Bermuda Regiment in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act 1965.

The names below represent those persons who have not yet attended the Enlistment nights on 03 & 04 October 2011 nor have produced adequate documentation to confirm that they are off island and therefore require deferment from service.  Names of those persons listed are in alphabetical order and show dates of birth and last known addresses.

ENLISTMENT PROCEDURES

All persons listed are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 08th November 2011. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

MEDICAL PROCEDURES

Any persons requesting exemption on the grounds of ill-health or a past medical condition will only be considered under this category by the Defence Medical Board if they produce comprehensive documentary evidence from their physician. Persons not in possession of written evidence will be examined but a decision as to their fitness may be deferred until such evidence is presented.

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

SURNAME FREEFORM NAME D.O.B HOUSE NAME HOUSE ROAD PARISH POST

(mm/dd/yy) # CODE

Adams Keven Adams 05/05/93 Poplar Cottage 47 Cut Road St. George’s Ge04

Alban Montgomery Tucker Alban 07/20/93 25 York Street St. George’s Ge05

Alick Donryco Lionel Alick 11/20/91 Apt South 19 Deepdale Road West Pembroke Hm18

Astwood Keedai Jermieko Arnold Astwood 12/21/92 1 Morgans Bay Park Sandys Sb02

Augustus Keishaun Augustus 08/13/93 2Nd Floor Apt 4 Spring Hill Close Warwick Wk09

Barnett Jason Miquel Barnett 01/27/93 2 Wellington Lane St. George’s Ge02

Barretto Chyanne Richard Anthony David 03/03/93

Barretto

Bean Warren Bradley Bean 01/11/93 Upper Apt 8 Camp Hill Southampton Sn04

Bell-Santucci Kyle Michael David Bell-Santucci 12/20/91 Kohima Second Floor Apartment 25 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr02

Boorman Joshua Timothy Boorman 08/30/90 2Nd Fl Apt (Front) 180 Middle Road Southampton Sn03

Brunson Khaleel Brunson 10/12/92 Kar-Gi-Mel 1St Fl Apt 19 Burnt House Hill Warwick Wk04

Burchall Craig Frank Burchall 01/24/90 1St Floor Apt 5 Hedgerow Lane St. George’s Ge04

Burgess Dishon Quinton Raymond Troy 04/14/92 2 Sea Express Lane Southampton Sb02

Burgess 

Burgess Raheem Burgess 05/06/93 Apartment East 16 Rockywold Drive Sandys Sb03

Burgess Triston Burgess 02/20/93 Swanston Apt 10 (Upper East) 21 Berkeley Road Pembroke Hm09

Burrows Prinston Elijah Shantoine Burrows 04/17/91 Apt#3 7 Middle Town Lane, Pembroke Hm17

Butterfield Anthrell Butterfield 10/14/92 12 Greendale Lane Warwick Wk03

Butterfield Keijon Butterfield 11/16/92 September Spring (Upper) 69 Cut Road St. George’s Ge04

Byron Michael Andell Byron 05/17/93 Upper East Apt 25 Lighthouse Road Southampton Sn02

Caldwell Michael Caldwell 01/07/93 Salt House 10 Salt House Lane Smiths Fl08

Codrington Shaquille Cadrington 10/30/92 Upper Apt 7 Khyber Pass Warwick Wk07

Crockwell Dennzel Olajuwon Eddison 03/02/92 Princess Louise Unit #8 3 Cochrane Road Sandys Ma01

Crockwell

Curtis Alexander Rulon Ingham Curtis 06/26/92 24 South Road Tuckers Town Hs02

Daniels Tymon Freeman Daniels 08/30/92 Lower Apt East 2 Radnor Drive Hamilton Parish  Cr01

Daniels Jr. Ronald Anthony Wayne Daniels Jr. 04/03/92 44 York Street St. George’s Ge05

De-Chabert Jr Christopher Michael De-Chabert Jr. 08/05/92 Main Unit 12 Cheriton Lane Pembroke Hm01

De Los Rios Juan Roberto Sanchez De Los Rios 10/26/92 Keystone 1 Duerden Lane Sandys Sb02

Desouza Steven Gregory Harry Desouza 11/21/92

Devent Robert Mcclaren Devent Jr. 03/07/92 Upper Apartment 10 Astwood Close Pembroke Hm07

Dill Kim Abnon Trae Ingemann Dill 04/04/93 1St Floor Apt 5 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish Cr04

Dublin Dameko J’hy L Dublin 03/27/93 Fuschia Delite 1St Floor Apt South 122 North Shore Road (Pem) Pembroke Hm14

Dublin Elijah Keanu Ah-Dente Dublin 05/21/93 Fuschia Delite, 2Nd Fl Apt 122 North Shore Road (Pem) Pembroke Hm14

Durrant Koshun Durrant 07/04/93 Apt West 15 Cherry Hill Park Paget Pg03

Earl Richard Edward Earl 02/08/89 Carmel 35 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke Hm06

Edwards Jaymi Obrian Edwards 10/20/91 Apt North 182 Middle Road (S’ton) Southampton Sn03

Evans Rayshun Khyree Evans 12/29/91 Lower Fl Apt East 127 Mullet Bay Road St. George’s Ge02

Eve Alexander Kiehner Eve 08/17/93 Glencoe Unit #12 Square Rigger 11 Salt Kettle Road Paget Pg01

Faries Kurt Anthony Faries 09/12/91 Rose Gardens 5 Ord Road Warwick Wk08

Fox Clark Fox 09/05/91

Furbert Anthony Furbert 05/10/92 18 Rockywold Drive Sandys Sb03

George Nathan Earlington Laurence George 01/19/93 Twin Cedars - Lower Apt 5 Lorraine Drive Warwick Wk05

Gibson Jachael Jerome Derek Gibson 03/03/93 Bulkhead Apt South 13 Bulkhead Drive Warwick Wk07

Govia Tre Linden Chester Govia 09/24/92 Harbour View Apt 27 Wellington Street Town Of St. George Ge02

Greaves Jallande Patrick Govia 06/21/93 1St Fl Apt West 2 Field View Lane (San) Sandys Sb02

Green Jonathan Paul Eugene Green 12/30/91 East Winds 11 Emily’s Bay Lane St. George’s Dd01

Greig William Maxwell Geoffrey Greig 12/28/90 2 Paddock Lane Warwick Wk04

Griffith Na’eem Omar Griffith 04/27/93 Lower Apt 8 Cross End Lane Warwick Wk05

Hayling Alex’e Trevor Hayling 02/27/92 101 St. Johns Road Pembroke Hm00

Hayward Jarel Anthony Hayward 02/22/93 Hose South 92 Sound View Road Sandys Ma04

Hill Euan Christopher Thomas Hill 12/23/90 #3 11 East Shore Road Sandy’s Ma05

Hollis Gary Rupert Foggo Hollis 11/17/92 Unit #8 2 Butterfield Lane Sandys Sb03

Iris Jireh Kiwan Darius Iris 09/28/90 Condo # 37 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish Cr04

James Shayne Angelo Khyale James 06/27/93 Apt #10 11 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm17

Jones Kashi Eugene Deshon Davis Jones 01/16/93 The Winds (1St Fl Apt) 10 Grotto View Hill Smiths Hs02

Lambert Keino Jamal Lambert 02/14/91 Davidson Heights 59 Middle Road (San) Sandys Sb02

Lindsay-Bayley Charles Michael Byrne 09/24/91 Glendon 9 Harrington Sound Road Hamilton Parish Hs02

Lindsay-Bayley

Lowe Teiko Seph Karl Leon Palmer Lowe 05/31/90 4 Morgan’s Bay Park Sandys Sb02

Lowe Terencio Addison George W.P. Lowe 11/01/91 Tribe Road #1 20 Happy Valley Road Pembroke Hm19

Lowe Travis Malcolm Coleridge Lowe 12/08/92 Tribe Road #1 20 Happy Valley Road Pembroke Hm19

Manalansan Oscar N Manalansan 03/17/89 First Floor Apt 3 Fort Lane St. George’s Ge04

Manders Joseph J Manders 08/09/90 Pleasant View Rectory 1 Sentinel Hill Southampton Sn02

Masters Tyler D Masters 05/07/90 Bowsprit 5 Bluck Point Road Pembroke Hm01

Mathias Justin David Edward Mathias 10/16/92 Main Unit 5 Stardust Drive Hamilton Parish Cr01

Mclean Tyler Ryan Mclean 01/05/93

Nixon Tucker Crawford Nixon 01/19/92 Hastings Mews 1 Hastings Road Pembroke Hm05

Outerbridge Jean Omari Ellsworth Outerbridge 02/09/93 1St & 2Nd Fl Apt East 65 Wellington Slip Road St. George’s Ge02

Pacheco Matthew M Pacheco 12/16/88 Stephanotis Unit #3 108 Cobs Hill Road Warwick Wk10

Pitt Quincy Raoul Headly S Pitt 12/14/90 39 Riviera Estate Southampton Sn03

Richardson Dennis Denzel Richardson 09/11/91 Apt #11 11 Orange Hole Road St. George’s Dd03

Richardson Devwon Jade Richardson 02/16/90 Virginia Cottage 7 Narrow Lane St. George’s Ge04

Roberts Manai Iman Stiner Roberts 05/10/89 Lower Apt 31 St Monicas Road Pembroke Hm14

Robinson-Woodley Nikko Larry Mansfield 01/12/92 Lower Apt 34 Friswells Road (Pem) Pembroke Hm15

Robinson-Woodley

Ross Justin Paul Ross 11/26/88 18 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma02

Santucci Stedman Ellison Santucci 02/26/92 28 Scenic Heights Pass Southampton Sn03

Scott Gregory Winston Christopher Scott 01/12/91 Apt North 1 Cameron Close Smiths Fl03

Simmons Macai Ross Melvin Simmons 08/19/92

Smith Donald Stanley Smith 09/09/91 10 Kitty’s Drive Hamilton Parish Cr04

Smith Jonathan A Smith 01/18/90 Basement Apt 3 Spanish Heights Road Smiths Fl06

Smith Lyndon Smith 01/31/93 25 Water Street Town Of St. George Ge05

Smith Shannon David Smith 04/19/92 4 Banana Lane Warwick Parish Wk10

Smith William Franklyn Smith 10/31/92 4 Alexander Road 0 33 Apt Devonshire Dv02

Spenser Jahki Dmitri Spenser 12/01/91 10 Roberts Avenue Devonshire Hm16

Stevens-Carty Henry Alexander Stevens-Carty 10/30/92 3 Border Lane East Devonshire Dv07

Stowe Jahquille James Omari Stowe 01/20/92 Lower Apt 1 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Fl03

Symonds Jer-Quan M. Symonds 01/27/93 Mandalay (Upper Apt) 5 Sommersall Lane Smiths Hs01

Thomas Hjahvon Tannock 10/13/92 1St Fl Apt East 13 Warwickshire Drive Warwick Wk02

Trott Noel Gabriel Javonne Trott 03/20/93 Lower Apt South 11 Twin Lanes South Hamilton Parish Cr02

Tucker Ajai Arthur Randolph Tucker 07/08/93 Boaz Island Condominium 36 Bowes Lane Sandys Ma01

Tucker Ian Connery Tucker 04/05/93 Eagle Rocks Apt North 3 Boundary Crescent Devonshire Fl02

Vanderpool Alex Vanderpool 08/14/91 Apt No 7 11 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm17

Voaden Richard J Voaden 06/26/92 Hollywit 11 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl08

Wade Kyle Allen Wade 01/09/90 1St Floor Apt 12 East Park Lane Pembroke Hm07

Walker Troishun Eugene Walker 01/01/92 2Nd Fl Apt 18 Rocky Lane Hamilton Parish Cr02

Williams Lavonte Shakyle Williams 03/21/93

Wilson Keishon Earmal Wilson 04/01/93 Unit 8 19 Southside Road St. George’s Dd03

Wilson Lukeno Wilson 05/29/90 Carisbrook Lower Apt West 6 Bluff Lane Pembroke Hm09

Wolffe Jerrico Latray Nesbitt Wolffe 08/25/92 2Nd Floor Apt Cove Valley Road St. George’s Dd02

BERMUDA

BERMUDA EDUCATORS COUNCIL (EXEMPTION) ORDER 2011

BR 58/ 2011

The Minister responsible for education, in exercise of the powers conferred by section 5 and section 20(3) of the Bermuda Educators Council Act 2002, makes the following Order:

Citation

1 This Order may be cited as the Bermuda Educators Council (Exemption) Order 2011.

Interpretation

2 In this Order, “the Act” means the Bermuda Educators Council Act 2002.

Exemption of specified persons

3 For the 2011/2012 school year, the persons whose names are set out in column 1 of the Schedule—

(a) are exempt from the restriction imposed by section 4(1) of the Act; and 

(b) may take up employment as an educator at a school within the knowledge or skill specified in column 2 of the Schedule, subject to the circumstance or condition set out in column 3 of the Schedule.

Registration of exempted persons

4 The Council shall enter the names set out in the Schedule in a separate part of the Register headed Exemptions and, for the purposes of the Act, the persons exempted by this Order are deemed registered for the 2011/2012 school year.

Expiration

5 This Order expires on 31 August 2012.

SCHEDULE

(paragraph 3)

EXEMPTION OF SPECIFIED PERSONS

NAME OF PERSON 

KNOWLEDGE OR SKILL 

CIRCUMSTANCE OR CONDITION OF EXEMPTION

Amaral, Carolyn 

English Teacher 

Exempt until 30 June 2012.

Burrows, Sharika 

Para-professional 

To work with learning-disabled students only.

Carpol, Michelle 

History, Modern Studies and Theory of Knowledge Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012, documentary evidence of successful completion of a programme of supervised observation.

Carter, Carolina 

French Teacher 

To:

(a) submit to the Council by 31 December 2011, documentary evidence of successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification;

(b) submit to the Council by 31 July 2012, a university transcript for the 2010/2011 school year; and

(c) submit to the Council by 31 July 2012, documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Clarke, Shawn A. 

Motor Mechanics Teacher

Exemption has effect:

(a) in the circumstance that there is no person with the knowledge or skills in the subject of motor mechanics to take up employment as a registered educator; and

(b) on the condition that information is obtained on methods courses from the Staff Development Officer at the Department of Education before commencement of the 2011/2012 school year.

Darrell, Neville Christopher

Music Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) enrolment in a teacher certification programme; and

(b) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification.

Dill, Kenneth 

Spanish Teacher 

Exempt until 31 December 2011.

Dunstan, Monica 

Physical Education Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Edwards, Robert 

Music Teacher 

Exempt until 31 December 2011.

Ford, Lyndsy 

Physical Education Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Francis, Leroy 

Music Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) enrolment in a teaching certification programme; and

(b) successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Henry, Terry 

Music Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Jones, Jewel 

English Language Arts Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) enrolment in a teaching practicum; and

(b) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification.

Landy, Tona 

Art Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Ming, Khadijah 

Special Education Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Paynter, Neil 

Physical Education Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) enrolment in a post-degree teaching certification programme; and

(b) successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Roberts, Patti-Jean 

Learning Support Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification; and

(b) successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Ruddock, Romeo 

Head of Alternative Education Programme

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) enrolment in a teacher certification programme; and

(b) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification.

Tucker, Marcus 

French Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification.

Washington, Troy 

Music Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 31 December 2011 documentary evidence of:

(a) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification; and

(b) successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Whitter, Chauntae 

Mathematics Teacher 

To submit to the Council by 30 June 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) successful completion of coursework towards teacher certification; and

(b) successful completion of a teaching practicum.

Yochim, Judith 

Learning Resource Teacher

To submit to the Council by 31 July 2012 documentary evidence of:

(a) successful completion of a teaching practicum; and

(b) enrolment in a postgraduate programme for learning support.

Zuill, Neville 

Science Teacher 

Exempt until 30 June 2012.

Made this 31st day of October, 2011

Minister of Education

BERMUDA

GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES (HEALTH INSURANCE) (RATES) AMENDMENT

ORDER 2011

BR 59/ 2011

The Minister of Finance, in exercise of the powers conferred by section 12 of the Government Employees (Health Insurance) Act 1986, makes the following Order:

Citation and commencement

1 (1) This Order, which amends the Government Employees (Health Insurance) (Rates) Order 2001 (“the principal Order”), may be cited as the Government Employees (Health Insurance) (Rates) Amendment Order 2011.

(2) This Order shall come into operation on 1 December 2011.

Revokes and substitutes Part A of Schedule

2 The Schedule to the principal Order is amended by revoking Part A and substituting the following—

“PART A

GENERAL RATES OF CONTRIBUTION

Monthly 

Weekly

$

For each adult employee 

276.85 

63.89

For a retired Government employee 

276.85 

63.89

For a non-employed spouse 

276.85 

63.89

For one child 

102.43 

23.64

For two or more children 

204.87 

47.28

For each child not entitled to a subsidy under the Health Insurance Act 1970 

276.85 

63.89

For each adult who is insured elsewhere for no more than Standard Hospital Benefit, fringe benefits only 

149.22 

34.44

For an adult dependant 

553.69 

127.77

For an adult dependant over 65 not entitled to a

subsidy under the Health Insurance Act 1970 

1,427.69 

329.47

For a retired Government employee over 65 not entitled to a subsidy under the Health Insurance Act 1970 

1,427.69 

329.47

Supplementary Insurance Scheme (SIS) 

20.00 

4.62 ”.

 

Made this 31st day of October, 2011

Premier and Minister of Finance

BR 60/2011

THE ROAD TRAFFIC ACT 1947

THE ROAD TRAFFIC (VARIATION OF SPEED LIMITS) (No. 1) ORDER 2011

In exercise of the power conferred upon the Minister charged with responsibility for Works by Section 7(2A) and (2B) of the Road Traffic Act, 1947, the following Order is hereby made:-

1. (i) This Order may be cited as the Road Traffic (Variation of Speed Limits) (No. 1) Order 2011.

(ii) This Order applies to the contestants and to the attendant vehicles to the contestants of the Bermuda Bicycle Association Road Race of Sunday 6th November, 2011.

2 (i) The speed limits fixed by Section 7(2) of the Road Traffic Act, 1947 are hereby varied to the extent specified in the first column of the Schedule in respect of the SheROX Bermuda Triathlon Road Race.

(iii) The roads or parts thereof specified in the second column of the Schedule are hereby declared to be subject at the times specified in the third column of the schedule to the speed limit specified in the first column thereof.

SCHEDULE

SPEED LIMIT

ROADS

TIMES

75 kilometres per hour

Commencing on South Road, Southampton at Horse Shoe Bay entrance, travel in a westerly direction along South road until reaching the junction at Middle Road, Southampton, then U turn and travel easterly direction along South Road, until reaching St Michael’s Road, Paget, then U turn and returning on South Road to the Horse Shoe Bay entrance using this same route.

7.00am to 9.30am

Made the 31st day of October, 2011.

By Order

Minister of Public Works

MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS

ROAD TRAFFIC ACT 1947

TN 18/ 2011

SheROX BERMUDA TRIATHLON

SWIM, RUN AND BICYCLE RACE

SUNDAY, 6TH NOVEMBER 2011

CLOSURE OF SOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WARWICK, AND PAGET

BICYCLE RACE

This Ministry wishes to inform motorists there will be a Road Closure for South Road, Southampton, Warwick, and Paget for the SheROX Bermuda Triathlon Bicycle Race event.

The section of South Road that will be affected by this road closure is from the junction at Middle Road, Southampton, to the junction at St Michael Road, Paget

There will not be any passage for motorists in the westbound or eastbound traffic lanes on South Road from Middle Road Southampton to St Michael’s Lane.  The road way and traffic control will be under direction of the Police present.

Motorists are asked to avoid this closed road section, and use alternative routes for the duration of this event.

The South Road, Southampton, Warwick and Paget westbound lane and eastbound traffic lanes will be closed effective from 7.30 am until 9.30 am on Sunday 6th November 2011 for this event.

Access along this closed section of roadway will be permitted for emergency vehicles and public buses only.  Residents are asked to keep off the South Road during the event times. If emergency should arise access will be permitted to South Road, and Residents must request Police assistance with their emergency.

RUNNING EVENT

Motorists must also note that runners will be using the section of South Road from Horse Shoe Bay entrance to Tribe Road No 3, Southampton. 

The running event is to take place from 7.30am until 11 am and this section of road will remain closed to traffic.  Motorists are asked to avoid using this section of roadway until such time this running event is completed.

Runners that will participate will run from the Horse Shoe Bay entrance in a westerly direction along South Road to the junction at Tribe Road No3 near the Reefs Hotel. The runners will make a U turn and run in an easterly direction along South Road until they reach the entrance of the Fairmont Southampton Hotel. The run will continue along the Fairmont Southampton Hotel roadway leading to the beaches where it will end.

POLICE CONTROL

In addition, the Bermuda Police are hereby authorized to ‘Close off’ or ‘Open’ streets or portion of streets and restrict the authorize parking as the Commissioner of Police decides.

This Ministry would like to encourage the fill cooperation of the motoring public and apologies for any inconvenience that many result.

Date: 31st day of October 2011

Signed:

The Hon. Derrick Burgess, JP, MP

Minister of Public Works