NO. 711

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 – MILITARY SERVICE 2011 – NOTICE OF BALLOT 2011

ENLISTMENT NIGHTS – Tuesday, 04 October & Wednesday 05 October 2011

Notice is given, in this Official Gazette, that on 19th August 2011, the names of the persons listed below were drawn by ballot. All persons named below are liable to undergo military service with the Bermuda Regiment in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act 1965.

Names of those persons drawn in this ballot are listed in alphabetical order and show dates of birth and last known addresses.

ENLISTMENT PROCEDURES

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter ‘A’ through to surnames beginning with the letter ‘P’ are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 4th October  2011. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter ‘Q’ through to surnames beginning with the letter ‘Z’ are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Wednesday 5th October  2011. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

MEDICAL PROCEDURES

Any persons requesting exemption on the grounds of ill-health or a past medical condition will only be considered under this category by the Defence Medical Board if they produce comprehensive documentary evidence from their physician. Persons not in possession of written evidence will be examined but a decision as to their fitness may be deferred until such evidence is presented.

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

SURNAME FREEFORM NAME D.O.B HOUSE NAME HOUSE ROAD PARISH POST CODE

(MM/DD/YY) #

Adams Keven Adams 05/05/93 Poplar Cottage 47 Cut Road St. George’s GE04

Adderley Shayne Jason Larry Adderley 07/14/90 Apt East 11 A Wellington Street St. George’s GE02

Aggarwal Rishi Daniel Aggarwal 05/11/89 Seawatch 47 South Road Southampton SN01

Alban Montgomery Tucker Alban 07/20/93 25 York Street St. George’s GE05

Alick Donryco Lionel Alick 11/20/91 Apt South 19 Deepdale Road West Pembroke HM18

Astwood Keedai Jermieko Arnold Astwood 12/21/92 1 Morgans Bay Park Sandys SB02

Augustus Keishaun Augustus 08/13/93 2nd Floor Apt 4 Spring Hill Close Warwick WK09

Ball Eugene Sinclair Carlington Ball 01/08/93 2nd Fl Apt 10 Pendle Lane St. George’s GE01

Barnett Jason Miquel Barnett 01/27/93 2 Wellington Lane St. George’s GE02

Barretto Chyanne Richard Anthony David Barretto 03/03/93  

Basden Chaz Hamilton D’angelo Basden 05/01/91 Edge Vale 10 East Park Lane Pembroke HM07

Basden Trinity Jay Basden 01/31/91 7 Southbend Lane Sandy’s MA03

Bean Warren Bradley Bean 01/11/93 Upper Apt 8 Camp Hill Southampton SN04

Bell Tahj-Michael Keno Bell 04/22/91 2nd Floor Apt 5 Tribe Road No 2 South Warwick WK10

Bell-Santucci Kyle Michael David Bell-Santucci 12/20/91 Kohima Second 25 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish CR02

Floor Apartment

Berkeley Jr. Edmund Howard Gladstone Berkeley Jr. 07/16/92 Main Unit 4 Sanz Lane Paget PG04

Bolden Cameron David Francis Bolden 11/21/92 Walsingham 64 Harrington Sound Road Hamilton Parish CR04

Lodge

Boorman Joshua Timothy Boorman 08/30/90 2nd Fl Apt 180 Middle Road Southampton SN03

(Front)

Boyles Ty-Rae Trevor Jerome Boyles 04/17/92 86 Cobb’s Hill Road Warwick WK10

Brangman Dwayne Curtis Brangman 03/07/92 Unit 84 4 Cedar Park Road Devonshire DV02

Brewer Nicholas Darrell Brewer 08/05/92 Cinera Ma 9 North Cote West Pembroke HM01

Brunson Khaleel Brunson 10/12/92 Kar-Gi-Mel 19 Burnt House Hill Warwick WK04

1st Fl Apt

Burchall Craig Frank Burchall 01/24/90 1st Floor Apt 5 Hedgerow Lane St. George’s GE04

Burgess Dishon Quinton Raymond Troy Burgess 04/14/92 2 Sea Express Lane Southampton SB02

Burgess Raheem Burgess 05/06/93 Apartment East 16 Rockywold Drive Sandys SB03

Burgess Triston Burgess 02/20/93 Swanston Apt 10 21 Berkeley Road Pembroke HM09

(Upper East)

Burke Harrison Dean Burke 12/30/91 Point Ord 26 Ord Road Warwick WK10

Cottage

Burrows Prinston Elijah Shantoine Burrows 04/17/91 Apt#3 7 Middle Town Lane, Pembroke HM17

Butterfield Anthrell Butterfield 10/14/92 12 Greendale Lane Warwick WK03

Butterfield Keijon Butterfield 11/16/92 September 69 Cut Road St. George’s GE04

Spring (Upper)

Byron Michael Andell Byron 05/17/93 Upper East Apt 25 Lighthouse Road Southampton SN02

Cabral Andrew Ryan Babral 12/10/92 Apt West 2 Lismore Lane Pembroke HM09

Caldwell Michael Caldwell 01/07/93 Salt House 10 Salt House Lane Smith’s FL08

Caulfield Thomas James Caulfield 02/08/89 Sawnaway 13 Crystal Cave Road Hamilton Parish CR04

Caza Kevin Arthur Caza 07/25/91 34 Seabright Ave Paget DV04

Chapman Patrick Earlston Chapman 06/06/92 Kent Villa 4 Tranquillity Hill Sandys MA05

Codrington Shaquille Cadrington 10/30/92 Upper Apt 7 Khyber Pass Warwick WK07

Coles Michael Ian Coles 01/15/92 Inwood Unit #15 17 Inwood Drive Paget PG05

Cook Ii George Anthony Cook Ii 11/27/92 59 Texas Road St. George’s DD01

Cooper Philip Alexander Cooper 08/24/92 24 Tankfield Hill Paget PG06

Corday Christopher D Corday 09/01/91 Upper Apt South 14 Harrington Hundreds Smith’s FL0

Road

Cox Deunde Cox 06/11/93 Basement 4 Border Dell Devonshire FL02

Apt West

Crockwell Dennzel Olajuwon Eddison Crockwell 03/02/92 Princess Louise 3 Cochrane Road Sandys MA01

Unit #8

Curtis Alexander Rulon Ingham Curtis 06/26/92 24 South Road Tuckers Town HS02

Daniels Tymon Freeman Daniels 08/30/92 Lower Apt East 2 Radnor Drive Hamilton Parish  CR01

Daniels Jr. Ronald Anthony Wayne Daniels Jr. 04/03/92 44 York Street St. George’s GE05

Davis Denzel Aneiko Davis 05/13/93 So-Che (Lower) 64 Tribe Road No 5 Paget PG04

Davis Stephen Davis 02/13/91 Main Unit 10 Hermitage Lane Smith’s FL01

Davis Troyunde Erick Goncalves Davis 03/23/93 Cornerbreeze 6 Border Lane North Pembroke HM16

Unit #1

De-Chabert Jr Christopher Michael De-Chabert Jr. 08/05/92 Main Unit 12 Cheriton Lane Pembroke HM01

De Los Rios Juan Roberto Sanchez De Los Rios 10/26/92 Keystone 1 Duerden Lane Sandys SB02

De Silva Edward Martin De Silva 07/07/93 Happy Heights 11 Tamerind Vale Warwick WK04

De Wijze Nicholas Edward Louis De Wijze 05/13/93 Le Castellet 3 Hilton Drive Paget PG04

Decker Andreas Nathaniel Decker 10/03/91 Belfairs 40 Mill Shares Road Pembroke HM05

Denbrook Kyle James Denbrook 04/04/89 2nd Floor Apt 17 Pain Lane West Town Of GE03

St George’s

Desouza Steven Gregory Harry Desouza 11/21/92 

Devent Robert Mcclaren Devent Jr. 03/07/92 Upper Apartment 10 Astwood Close Pembroke HM07

Dill Stefan Kelley Ted Dill 04/06/92 Basement Floor 56 Horseshoe Road Southampton SN03

Apt West

Dill Kim Abnon Trae Ingemann Dill 04/04/93 1st Floor Apt 5 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish CR04

Dublin Dameko J’hy L Dublin 03/27/93 Fuschia Delite 122 North Shore Road (Pem) Pembroke HM14

1st Floor Apt South

Dublin Elijah Keanu Ah-Dente Dublin 05/21/93 Fuschia Delite, 122 North Shore Road (Pem) Pembroke HM14

2nd Fl Apt

Durrant Koshun Durrant 07/04/93 Apt West 15 Cherry Hill Park Paget PG03

Dyer Christopher Warren Dyer 03/20/92 7 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke HM04

Dyer Paul Dyer 12/19/92 1st Fl Apt East 8 Link Lane Hamilton Parish CR03

Earl Richard Edward Earl 02/08/89 Carmel 35 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke HM06

Ebbin Daniel Deanery Ebbin 11/04/92 Ridley Street 21 Charlestown 2290 N.S.W Australia  

Edwards Jaymi Obrian Edwards 10/20/91 Apt North 182 Middle Road (S’ton) Southampton SN03

Evans Rayshun Khyree Evans 12/29/91 Lower Fl Apt East 127 Mullet Bay Road St. George’s GE02

Eve Alexander Kiehner Eve 08/17/93 Glencoe Unit #12 11 Salt Kettle Road Paget PG01

Square Rigger

Eve Ryan Eve 10/12/92 1 Railway Trail Southampton SN03

Faries Kurt Anthony Faries 09/12/91 Rose Gardens 5 Ord Road Warwick WK08

Fishington Victor L Fishington 11/13/92 Aries 18 Tribe Lane Devonshire DV01

(Upper Apt No 2)

Forbes Robert James Richard Forbes 11/21/90 Bay Surf 16 Seabright Avenue Paget DV04

Fox Clark Fox 09/05/91    

Franklin Micah David Nathaniel Franklin 09/02/92 Four Gables t 4 North Cote Road West Pembroke HM01

Lower Ap

Fraser Kyle Fraser 08/04/92 Upper Apt 10 Woodlawn Road Sandys SB01

Fuhrtz Domincio Sri Fuhrtz 03/24/93 16 97 Street 24 East Elmhurst New York, Usa 11369

Furbert Anthony Furbert 05/10/92 18 Rockywold Drive Sandys SB03

George Nathan Earlington Laurence George 01/19/93 Twin Cedars - 5 Lorraine Drive Warwick WK05

Lower Apt

Gerardo Matthew Anthony Gerardo 11/08/90 Aqua Vista 17 Store Lane Sandys SB02

Gibson Jachael Jerome Derek Gibson 03/03/93 Bulkhead Apt 13 Bulkhead Drive Warwick WK07

South

Godfrey Kyle Eardley Godfrey 06/21/93 1st Fl Apt West 27 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish CR04

Gomes Jamai Lorenzo Gomes 06/13/92 Hillvale Apt 17 Jones Lane Warwick PG01

1st Fl South

Govia Tre Linden Chester Govia 09/24/92 Harbour View Apt 27 Wellington Street Town Of GE02

St. George

Greaves Jallande Patrick Govia 06/21/93 1st Fl Apt West 2 Field View Lane (San) Sandys SB02

Green Jonathan Paul Eugene Green 12/30/91 East Winds 11 Emily’s Bay Lane St. George’s DD01

Greet-Hillier William Michael Greet-Hillier 06/13/91 1 Wilderness Lane Smith’s Parish FL06

Greig William Maxwell Geoffrey Greig 12/28/90 2 Paddock Lane Warwick WK04

Griffith Na’eem Omar Griffith 04/27/93 Lower Apt 8 Cross End Lane Warwick WK05

Gunn Ryan Denman Gunn 02/23/93 Main Unit 17 Beaming Hill Southampton SN02

Harvey Oliver Jalen Keron Harvey 08/28/93 1st Fl Apt 14 South Breakers Road Smith’s HS01

Hayling Alex’e Trevor Hayling 02/27/92 101 St. Johns Road Pembroke HM00

Hayward Jarel Anthony Hayward 02/22/93 Hose South 92 Sound View Road Sandys MA04

Hill Euan Christopher Thomas Hill 12/23/90 #3 11 East Shore Road Sandy’s MA05

Hollis Gary Rupert Foggo Hollis 11/17/92 Unit #8 2 Butterfield Lane Sandys SB03

Iris Jireh Kiwan Darius Iris 09/28/90 Condo # 37 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish CR04

Jackson Jayson Ellsworth Bernard Jackson 07/22/92 1 Knapton Estate Road Smith’s HS01

James Shayne Angelo Khyale James 06/27/93 Apt #10 11 Fentons Drive Pembroke HM17

Joaquin Jai Ashlee Joaquin 04/20/92 75 South Road Southampton SN02

Jones Kashi Eugene Deshon Davis Jones 01/16/93 The Winds 10 Grotto View Hill Smith’s HS02

(1st Fl Apt)

Joseph Cameron Lawrence Joseph 05/02/92 59 Middle Road Southampton SB04

Kessaram Lucas Harley Kessaram 02/11/92 Grandview 20 Tee Street Devonshire DV03

Kessaram Samuel David Kessaram 04/18/90 Grandview 20 Tee Street Devonshire DV03

Lambert Keino Jamal Lambert 02/14/91 Davidson Heights 59 Middle Road (San) Sandys SB02

Lassalle Aarian Frederick Arthur Lassalle 11/09/92 2 Rockaway View 5 Rockaway Drive Southampton SB02

Lee Justin Charles Simon Lee 01/13/93 Serenity 1 Port Royal Gardens Southampton SN01

Leverock Dante Roger David Leverock 04/11/92 16 East Park Lane Pembroke West HM07

Lindsay-Bayley Charles Michael Byrne Lindsay-Bayley 09/24/91 Glendon 9 Harrington Sound Road Hamilton Parish HS02

Lowe Teiko Seph Karl Leon Palmer Lowe 05/31/90 4 Morgan’s Bay Park Sandys SB02

Lowe Terencio Addison George W.P. Lowe 11/01/91 Tribe Road #1 20 Happy Valley Road Pembroke HM19

Lowe Travis Malcolm Coleridge Lowe 12/08/92 Tribe Road #1 20 Happy Valley Road Pembroke HM19

Manalansan Oscar N Manalansan 03/17/89 First Floor Apt 3 Fort Lane St. George’s GE04

Manders Joseph J Manders 08/09/90 Pleasant View 1 Sentinel Hill Southampton SN02

Rectory

March Tobias V March 04/11/92    

Martin Jared Adrian Martin 10/18/89 Windy Hill 8 First Avenue (Pem) Pembroke HM19

Masters Tyler D Masters 05/07/90 Bowsprit 5 Bluck Point Road Pembroke HM01

Mathias Justin David Edward Mathias 10/16/92 Main Unit 5 Stardust Drive Hamilton Parish CR01

Mclean Tyler Ryan Mclean 01/05/93    

Meireles Nelson Pavao Meireles 01/21/92 1st Fl Apt 2 9 Clarendon Road Hamilton Parish FL04

Moore Tucker B Moore 06/19/91 Hoadley House 38 Middle Road Devonshire DV03

Morrison Luke Oliver Morrison 05/28/93 Windcrest 3 Windcrest Drive Paget PG05

Muhammad Khalid Yahay Abdullah Muhammad 04/13/93 Victoria Row No 12 6 Cochrane Road Sandys MA01

Nelson Aaron Delisle Nelson 02/07/92 Apt 35 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish CR04

Nepeir Jr. Devon Anthony Nepeir Jr. 09/14/92 15 Sunset Pass Pembroke HM03

Nixon Tucker Crawford Nixon 01/19/92 Hastings Mews 1 Hastings Road Pembroke HM05

Olson Jefrey Olson 02/19/92 Main Unit 13 Longford Hill Warwick WK06

Outerbridge Jean Omari Ellsworth Outerbridge 02/09/93 1st & 2nd Fl 65 Wellington Slip Road St. George’s GE02

Apt East

Outerbridge Zamari Tevon Kado Outerbridge 01/23/93 Sourwood Drive 10209 Forth Worth Texas Usa 76244

Pacheco Matthew M Pacheco 12/16/88 Stephanotis Unit #3 108 Cobs Hill Road Warwick WK10

Payne Cejae Kareem Payne 06/21/91 Boaz Island 36 Seawall Drive Sandys MA01

Condominium

Pearman Reuben Pearman 10/21/92 Main Apt 5 Vaughan’s Bay Drive St. George’s DD02

(Upper & Lower)

Philip Carlsen Eugene Philip 06/18/91 21 Southampton Road Southampton SB04

Phipps Taj Alecandre Llewelyn Phipps 08/21/92 Unit 5 11 Fishermans Hill Hamilton Parish CR04

Pitt Quincy Raoul Headly S Pitt 12/14/90 39 Riviera Estate Southampton SN03

Place Andre Aaron Jah-Dre Place 12/20/90 East Apt 33 Cedar Hill Warwick WK05

Raynor Jonte Maurice Raynor 01/03/93 Upper Apt 7 Swansville Drive Warwick WK07

Richards Obrien Charles Richards 09/16/92 Upper Apt 16 Overview Hill Pembroke HM13

Richardson Dennis Denzel Richardson 09/11/91 Apt #11 11 Orange Hole Road St. George’s DD03

Richardson Devwon Jade Richardson 02/16/90 Virginia Cottage 7 Narrow Lane St. George’s GE04

Roberts Manai Iman Stiner Roberts 05/10/89 Lower Apt 31 St Monicas Road Pembroke HM14

Robinson-Woodley Nikko Larry Mansfield Robinson-Woodley 01/12/92 Lower Apt 34 Friswells Road (Pem) Pembroke HM15

Ross Justin Paul Ross 11/26/88 18 Scotts Hill Road Sandys MA02

Saints Jason Edward Saints 10/13/92 Santos 21 Tamarind Vale Warwick WK04

Sampson Kejon Prince Sampson 09/19/91 Apartment South 5 Cloverdale Close Devonshire FL01

Santucci Stedman Ellison Santucci 02/26/92 28 Scenic Heights Pass Southampton SN03

Scarcliffe Nicholas James Scarcliffe 05/23/90 Brookside, 0 Woodhall Spa Lincolnshire, UK LN10 6QD

Coronation Road

Scott Gregory Winston Christopher Scott 01/12/91 Apt North 1 Cameron Close Smith’s FL03

Seepersad Sanford Keeshun Seepersad 02/07/93 Two Flags 29 Clarendon Road Hamilton Parish FL04

Shrubb Jason Alexander Davis Shrubb 12/22/92 8 B Grosvenor Court Pembroke HM19

Siese Tyler James Siese 09/04/92 Granfell Heights 189 Grand-Falls-Windor Newfoundland A2A 2J2

Canada

Simmons Kevin William Perinchief Simmons 10/01/91 11 Pain Lane East St. George’s GE04

Simmons Macai Ross Melvin Simmons 08/19/92    

Sleeter Thomas Chase Sleeter 01/18/91 Point Of View 16 East Point Lane Hamilton Parish FL04

Smith Arrington Lionel Leroy Smith 08/14/92 Town House #37 2 Olivebank Drive Warwick WK07

Smith Smith Damani Keith 02/01/93 19 Spring Benny Road Sandys SB03

Smith Dominuque Maurice Smith 12/21/92 1st Fl Apt East 37 Wellington Slip Road St. George’s GE02

Smith Donald Stanley Smith 09/09/91 10 Kitty’s Drive Hamilton Parish CR04

Smith Jonathan A Smith 01/18/90 Basement Apt 3 Spanish Heights Road Smith’s FL06

Smith Lyndon Smith 01/31/93 25 Water Street Town Of GE05

St. George

Smith Rhys Timothy Kirby Smith 12/12/91 Out Of The Blue 8 Mid Ocean Drive St. George’s HS02

Smith Shannon David Smith 04/19/92 4 Banana Lane Warwick Parish WK10

Smith William Franklyn Smith 10/31/92 4 Alexander Road 0 33 Apt Devonshire DV02

Smith-Wilkinson Jahsyi Jerome Smith-Wilkinson 08/17/92 5 Moores Lane Pembroke HM05

Sousa Ryan James Sousa 05/03/93 Gods Gift - 4 Knapton Lane Smith’s FL06

Lower West Apt

Spence Najhay Spence 12/09/92 Ar-Lu 32 Roberts Avenue Devonshire HM16

(1st Fl Apt West)

Spenser Jahki Dmitri Spenser 12/01/91 10 Roberts Avenue Devonshire HM16

Stevens-Carty Henry Alexander Stevens-Carty 10/30/92 3 Border Lane East Devonshire DV07

Stoneham Westmore Marshall Stoneham 07/12/93 Rockaway Cove 6 Rockaway Road Southampton SB02

Stowe Jahquille James Omari Stowe 01/20/92 Lower Apt 1 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire FL03

Swan Luke Kyrow Antwon Swan 04/01/93 45 Devon Springs Road Devonshire DV08

Symonds Jer-Quan M. Symonds 01/27/93 Mandalay 5 Sommersall Lane Smith’s HS01

(Upper Apt)

Symons Jean Dionea Symons 10/26/91 Bmt Fl Apt 1 Spice Hill Road (S’ton) Southampton WK03

Tannock Nathaneal Terry Mark -Davison Tannock 10/14/90 4 Farm Lane Warwick WK05

Thomas Hjahvon Tannock 10/13/92 1st Fl Apt East 13 Warwickshire Drive Warwick WK02

Thomson Kenneth Stephen Thomson 06/18/93 Main Unit 2 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

Trott Noel Gabriel Javonne Trott 03/20/93 Lower Apt South 11 Twin Lanes South Hamilton Parish CR02

Tucker Ajai Arthur Randolph Tucker 07/08/93 Boaz Island 36 Bowes Lane Sandys MA01

Condominium

Tucker Ian Connery Tucker 04/05/93 Eagle Rocks 3 Boundary Crescent Devonshire FL02

Apt North

Tucker Jason Edward Tucker 08/12/93 Second Floor 12 Lookout Lane Devonshire DV05

Apartment

Tucker Troy Damien Tucker 03/03/92 4 Hermitage Lane Smith’s FL01

Vanderpool Alex Vanderpool 08/14/91 Apt No 7 11 Fentons Drive Pembroke HM17

Vickers Denzell Erick O’brien Vickers 07/21/92 Unit 4 - Apt 7 7 Douglas Close Devonshire FL01

Voaden Richard J Voaden 06/26/92 Hollywit 11 Knapton Hill Smith’s FL08

Wade Kyle Allen Wade 01/09/90 1st Floor Apt 12 East Park Lane Pembroke HM07

Walker Troishun Eugene Walker 01/01/92 2nd Fl Apt 18 Rocky Lane Hamilton Parish CR02

Warner Shomari Simon Warner 07/16/93 Lower Apt 26 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish CR01

Watson Charles Paul Watson 10/12/90 22 Hampton Lane Southampton SN02

Watson Jr. Michael Domico Watson Jr. 10/26/92 Tamboura - 6 Bell Lane Devonshire DV06

North  Apt

Williams Lavonte Shakyle Williams 03/21/93    

Williams Tyler Robert Gideon Williams 09/28/88 Ocean View 17 North Shore Road (Pem) Devonshire DV01

South Apt

Wilson Keishon Earmal Wilson 04/01/93 Unit 8 19 Southside Road St. George’s DD03

Wilson Lukeno Wilson 05/29/90 Carisbrook Lower 6 Bluff Lane Pembroke HM09

Apt West

Wolffe Akeem Kenneth Wolffe 05/14/92 18 Summit View Drive Hamilton Parish CR03

Wolffe Jerrico Latray Nesbitt Wolffe 08/25/92 2nd Floor Apt Cove Valley Road St. George’s DD02

NO 761

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 – MILITARY SERVICE 2012

PREVIOUSLY DEFERRED

MEDICAL EXAMINATION AND ATTESTATION – Wednesday, 5th October 2011

This Notice is a list of persons previously selected for military service, who have been deferred and have not submitted written documentary evidence to support further deferment.  

All persons listed are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 05th October 2011. At that time, they will be Medically Examined and, if found fit for service, be Attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.  

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting further deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

SURNAMES FORENAMES D.O.B ADDRESS #1 ADDRESS #2 ADDRESS #3

Abbott Alexander Constantine Bean 27/5/1989 40 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Abbott Tyler Preston Coleman 8/12/87 Del Court - Unit 4 3 Church Dale Smiths Hs 01

Abdul-Malik Siraj 16/8/1989 15A Friswell Lane Pembroke Hm 16

Abdur-Rashid Siraj 28/10/1989 Cottage West 7A Malva Lane Sandys Ma 02

Abraham Christopher Stephen 29/3/1990 13 Tatem Lane Pembroke Hm 03

Adams William James 3/1/86 31Orange Valley Road Devonshire Dv 02

Adcock III John Newton 7/1/91 Hearts Content 21 Tanglewood Road Paget Pg 03

Adderley Gethin Charles 25/11/1988 Stone Haven 3 Shelly Bay Hamilton Parish Fl04

Adderley Steffan John 18/6/1991 Stone Haven 3 Stonehaven Road Hamilton Parish Fl04

Akinyosoye Oluwaseun 5/3/83 4401 Park Avenue Union City New Jersey 07087  USA

Alarcon Richard 30/12/1986 7 Valley Road Paget Pg 02

Albouy Michael Allan Akeem 13/3/1989 South Apt 11 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Alexander Thomas James 11/2/89 Fern Knoll 8 Wreck Road Sandys Sb 01

Alfano Patrick V. 28/11/1989 17 Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

Alfano Paul Lawrence 18/5/1983 17Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

Alfano Phillip 30/4/1987 17 Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

Alick, Jr. Derrick Davoe 15/3/1987 Apt South 19 Deepdale Road West Pembroke Hm 18

Amaral Coleman Frederick 15/9/1990 Langkasuka 78 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Fl 08

Amaral Jordan Mathew 22/6/1990 Saylemont 15 Sayle Road Smiths Fl 05

Ambrosio Richard George Da Silva 27/7/1984 Lammermuir 119 South Road Paget Pg 05

Andrew Justin Daniel 5/5/86 Bowmore 33 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke Hm 06

Andrew Michael 14/11/1982

Armstrong Dorian Terrance Uel 28/7/1991 Shlom Ii - Lower Apt South 2 Broken Hill Road Smiths Hs 02

Armstrong Kory Mical Duante 20/1/1988 Lower Apt 2 133 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14    (File?)

Arorash Kevun Megal 7/7/85 Apt #4 7 North Shore Road Devonshire Dv 01

Arruda Dijon Jacob Manual 9/11/88 Lower Apt 1 45 Happy Valley Road Pembroke Hm 18

Astwood Makao Jelani 17/10/1984 10 Arlington Avenue Pembroke Hm 02

Astwood Mark Keith Ty-Rex 26/2/1990 Fort Lane 3 Cut Road St. George’s Ge 04

Atcheron Nathan David 31/12/1982 Upper Apt 26 Queen Street St. George’s Ge 05

Augustus Derriko Sinclair Leroy 5/11/91 Upper Apt 8 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire Dv 01

Augustus, Jr. Calvin Llewellyn 13/2/1984 1St Fl Apt 13 Edgeway Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Azhar Naim Freeman 19/7/1989 12 Field View Lane Pembroke Hm 18

Baker Blayne S’daow 11/5/89 2Nd Fl Apt 13 Bridle Hill, Middle Road Smiths Fl 03

Baker Reginald Eugene 24/2/1987 House # 69 8 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Ball Kyle Edward 26/8/1983 Sunrise - Unit 12 12 Barrack Close St. George’s Ge 03

Barker Daniel Peter Davidge 22/10/1981 9 Daven Point Lane Devonshire Fl 05

Barker Tyler Cannonier 16/1/1984 Cedars 9 Ravello Garden Lane Warwick Wk 06

Barton Baron Dane 17/9/1989 11 Happy Talk Paget Dv 04

Bascome Shay-Juan Edmund Lindon William 13/3/1990

Basden Richard Stephen Blane 20/7/1987 Red Coat - Unit #1 3 Redcoat Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Bateman Jonathan Robert Garnet 26/10/1982

Bath Jonathan Deane 7/6/88 Port Watch 51 South Road Southampton Sn 01

Battersbee Gerald Owen 8/11/90 7 Channel View Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Bean Akale Haran 10/7/91 At Last - Lower Apt 28 Riviera Crescent Southampton Sn 03

Bean Johnai Ashton Dwayne 29/7/1986 North Apt 3 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Bean Lorenze V. 8/6/87 Bali Hai 4 Crews Nest Hill Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Bean Mackenzie Re 18/12/1987 Windsong 2 Tribe Road #1 Devonshire Dv 06

Bean Van Dyke Maurice 24/12/1983 Astwood View - Unit #3 4 Scott’s Lane South Warwick Wk 07

Bean Wayne Keishen Leshon 17/3/1987 Berlil - Lower Apt 34 Roberts Avenue Devonshire Hm 16

Bean-Walls Blair 1/6/89 20 Bourne Drive St. George’s Ge 03

Beach Roger John Batten 24/2/1987 Inwood - Inwood Cottage 1 Inwood Mews Paget Pg 05

Belboda Keanu Jordan 21/9/1991 North Apt 1 Dudley Lane Paget Pg 02

Benjamin Dane Quintin 15/3/1990 Bsmt Apt South 24 Beacon Hill Road Sandys Ma 03

Bennett II Anthony Wayne 8/9/90 Our Blessing 1 Cherry Hill Park Paget Pg 03

Bergl James William 23/2/1985 P. O. Box Hs 98 Harrington Sound Hs Bx

Bergl Simon Graham 24/4/1988 P. O. Box Hs 98 Harrington Sound Hs Bx

Binns Adrian Michael 30/9/1990 Bethme 12 Kilderry Drive Smiths Fl 03

Binns Denzel Michael 23/7/1991 Colony Ridge 17 Colony Valley Southampton Sn 01

Binns Dominic Edward 23/7/1991 Colony Ridge 17 Colony Valley Southampton Sn 01

Blackwell Gary Junior 16/8/1988 Unit #9 3 Trelawney Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Blanchette Vashun Oneil 26/8/1985 Bsmt Workshop 3 Peacock Crescent Sandys Sb 03

Bluefort III Leroy 15/12/1985 P.O. Box Hm 1138 Hamilton Hm Ex

Boden Joshua James 27/6/1988 P. O. Box Dv 476 Devonshire Dv Bx

Bonne-Smith Remy Orlando 21/1/1989 Villabonne 23 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke Hm 06

Booth Scott Alexander 14/9/1985 Windhoek - South Unit 19 Knapton Est. Road Smiths Hs 01

Bottomley Dustin Victor St. Clair 10/3/90 P. O. Box Hm1201 70 St.Anne’s Road Southampton Sn 03

Hamilton Hm Fx

Boyce Andrew Michael  4/2/86 P. O. Box Hm 1614 Hamilton Hm Gx

Brangman Alexander Troy N’numde 23/3/1988 P. O. Box Hm 2644 Hamilton Hm Kx

Brangman Christopher Laurence 22/3/1985 P. O. Box Ge 10 St. George’s Ge Bx

Brangman Daniel Eugene 15/1/1990 Per-Liz - Upper Apt 16 Upland Street Devonshire Dv 06

Brangman Deon Sherwayne 18/8/1986 House - South 4 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton Sn 03

Brangman Joseph William 9/19/86 30 Joggins Drive Simpson Ville South Carolina 29681 USA

Brangman Mickai Patrae 21/6/1988 13 Footpath Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Brangman Wendyll James 8/7/89 Apt 2- 1St Fl South 3 Malva Lane Sandys Ma 02

Bremar Mychal Ivan 20/6/1989 7 Weathervane Lane Sandys Ma 04

Bridges Jack Edward 28/6/1989 Windward 48 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Brimmer-Landy Jacari Anthony 26/8/1992 32 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Brookes   James Anthony Flemming 5/7/84 2057 Dorion Montreal Quebec Canada H2k 4B3

Brooks Alexander Richard 8/4/84 Softwinds 4 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke Hm 01

Brown Alexander Cody 12/12/86 Namaste - Main Unit 62 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl 07

Brown Colin John 3/9/82 Verdah 10 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke Hm 06

Brown Donovan L. 24/11/1989 Gombey House 29 A P Owen Road Smiths Fl 05

Brown Ewart Frederick 3/6/88 Gombey House 29 A P Owen Road Smiths Fl 05

Brown Jamel Oliver 12/12/89 Edina 26 Cavendish Road Pembroke Hm 19

Brown-Darrell Steveland Conroy 14/3/1990 100 South Road Smiths Hs 01

Burch Mcquinn Eldon Allan 7/6/87 Cobb’s Hill 4 Marl Lane Warwick Wk 09

Burch Raishun Masia 5/8/89 Merwick - Apt 6 14 Keith Hill Road Warwick Wk 06

Burgess Nijae Dean 15/8/1989 Upper Apt 24 Whale Bay Road Southampton Sb 04

Burgess Tyrell Allan Russell Norris P. 5/3/86 Apt 5 4 Sommersall Road Smiths Hs 01

Burnett-Herkes Andrew William 24/2/1990 Melvill Cottage 69 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys Ma 02

Burnett-Herkes Graham Landis 19/9/1991 69 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys Ma 02

Burrows Kyle Ryan 2/3/90 3 Factory Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Burrows Shantoine Prinston Elijah 17/4/1991 Apt North 7 Middle Town Lane Pembroke Hm 17

Burrows Edgar James 12/12/88 Unit 36 Shelly Hall Est. Hamilton Parish Cr O1

Burrows Jr. Eldridge Matteo D. 8/10/82 House North 6 Orchard Lane Pembroke Hm 16

Burrows-Tucker Keron W. 6/8/91 1202 Hailey St. West Melbourne Fl 32904  USA

Burton Trenton J. 29/4/1989 Al Ar Max 13 Pearmans Hill Warwick Wk 03

Bush Jay Lovering 29/6/1989 Pattons Point 47 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Hs 01

Butler Jay Alexander Hilton 1/6/83 23 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Butler Russell Ellington Langston 31/3/1986 23 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Butterfield Anthony Dean Junior 12/1/88 South Apt 23 Mount Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Butterfield Charles Philip Ramon 17/11/1989 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick Wk 09

Butterfield D’mitri 12/4/85 50 The Glebe Road Pembroke Hm 16

Butterfield Kyle Melvin 16/11/1988 1St Fl Apt East 36 White Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Butterfield Taariq Nazar 25/7/1991 Upper Apt 47 Friswells Hill Road Devonshire Hm 15

Cabral Daniel-James Couto 9/4/89 Endurance 12 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Cabral Ryan 7/12/89 Main House 65 South Road Smiths Fl 06   

Caines Che Rickai 13/11/1990 Upper Apt 15 South Road Warwick Wk 02

Caines-Dill Torico Troy Jade 3/6/91 Lower Apt West 60 Friswells Road Devonshire Hm 15

Caisey Sijan Ali 15/3/1987 1St Fl Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Caisey, II Steven Andre 4/8/87 1St Fl Apt 1 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Calderon Aaron  17/5/1990 Upper Apt 4 Mission Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Campbell Michael James 23/7/1984 13 Crada Glen Paget Pg 03

Campbell Steven Gregory 24/7/1986 Cromarth 5 Crada Glen Paget Pg 03

Cann Justin David 13/3/1987 1697-A Vernon St. Halifax Nova Scotia B3h 3Mp Canada

Cann Ronue Albert Sinclair 20/2/1990 Palm Valley 11 Horseshoe Road Southampton Sn04

Carmichael Nathaniel Daniel Edward 5/10/90 Buzon 635, Zona Bascula 46146 Pedralba Valencia Spain

Carr Brian William 14/3/1986 Windor Street, Apt 414 Fredericton, NB E3b 4G3 Canada

Cart Andrew Paul 3/3/86 36 Frist Avenue Devonshire Hm 20

Carvalho Jason De Costa 4/12/82 Lower Apt 1 Abbot’s Cliff Close Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Casling Harrison Grant 13/3/1987 Smithfield - Unit #16 9 Riddell’s Bay Road Warwick Wk 04

Castle  Casey Drew 22/8/1991 2Nd Fl Apt 11 Leacraft Hill Road Southampton Sb 03

Cattanach Scott Edward 26/11/1983

Chadwick Steven Philip 30/10/1986 South Unit 5 Fruitland Lane Pembroke Hm 13

Charles Machel Peniston 27/9/1984 Longmead - Lower Apt 2 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke Hm 06

Charles Nathan Ryan Curtis 30/11/1990 1040 W Magee Road Tucson Az 85704-3418  USA

Charlton Christopher Daniel James 2/3/19984 Christophelle 157 South Road Smiths Hs 01

Chiappa James Rhodes 16/6/1991 Point House 8 Bridge Lane Sandys Sb 01

Chisnall Jeoffrey Paul 14/3/1990 Penhurst - Unit 1 3 Middle Road Smiths Fl 03

Clipper Alexander Stuart 4/11/82 Flat 5 69 Greencroft Gardens London Nw6 3Lj

Coke Ian Bronwayne 16/6/1989 1St Fl Apt #1 19 Tribe Road #1 Pembroke Hm 19

Collette Christopher John 19/8/1985 27 Second Avenue Devonshier Hm 20

Collis Alexander James 12/3/84 Saltcoats 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick Wk 06

Collis Richard Grant 3/15/87 Saltcoats 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick Wk 06

Commissiong Jordan Reese 29/6/1989 Calypso 5 Farm Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Conway Christopher 18/9/1984 Unit #8 27 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke Hm 08

Conyers Andrew John 17/5/1985 P. O. Box Hm 1445 Hamilton Parish Hm Fx

Conyers Jeffrey Alexander 2/6/86 Suite 255 100 Drake’s Landing Road Greenbrae Ca 94904  USA

Cooper Dante Anthony Earlston 21/9/1990 Apt West 15 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke Hm 14

Cooper Jahquan Calshunto Seamus 25/7/1990 2 Stovell Close Paget Pg 04

Cooper Jason Leslie Trowbridge 25/9/1986 P. O. Box Dv 229 Devonshire Dv Bx

Cordeiro Jonathan Michael 8/11/91 214 Beech Royal Place Kitchener On N2n 3A6 Canada

Correia Adam Benjamin 21/3/1990 Apt North 23 Point Finger Road Paget Dv 04

Counsell Trevor Jeffrey 6/8/91 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths Fl 07

Counsell Graham Brian 24/4/1987 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths Fl 07

Cowen James Rudolph 16/1/1986 604 Melbourne Road Hurst Texas 76053 USA

Cox Dejon Preston 21/2/1983 Bsmt Apt West 67 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Cox Lester Matthew 4/9/90 P. O. Box Cb-12114 Nassau, Bahamas

Crockwell Jr. Carlton Curt 16/11/1987 1St Fl Apt 2 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys Ma 02

Crockwell Sean Keithpatrick 16/7/1991 Apt Centre 7 Cedars Lane Sandys Ma 03

Cunningham Callum John Christopher 8/8/86 Las Brisas 25 Grape Bay Drive Paget Pg 06

Curtis Alexander Walsinghan Tucker 24/1/1983 36 1St Avenue Devonshire Hm 20

Dacosta William Joseph 1/7/84 Lower Apt 12 Morer Est. Road Smiths Fl 05

Daly-Brown Karl 18/6/1988 Bsmt Apt South 7 Southbend Lane Sandys Ma 03

Dane Donald Amedee 11/10/90 House # 10 5 Mary Victoria Road Devonshier Dv 02

Daniels Anton Cecil Alexander 12/7/90 Lins 55 St. Davids Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Daniels Christopher Gordon 21/6/1990 18 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Daniels James Michael 14/11/1989 Mayfield House 105 South Road Paget Pg 03

Daniels Terence Anthony 23/3/1988 Two Gables 4 Broken Hill Lane Smiths Hs 02

Darrell Kevin Robert Joseph 18/1/1986 April Heights 22 Horseshoe Road Southampton Sn 04

Darrell Malachi Roddelle 29/2/1992 Rose Glen - Unit 1 13 Sunny Lane St. George’s Ge 04

Darrell Shakir Jerome 16/12/1986 Upper Apt A 44 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Darrell Tarik Shakir Bean 26/6/1984 20 Smith’s Avenue Warwick Wk 07

Darrell Jr. Clyde Lawson Mansfield 4/1/88 Darrellton 10 Bridle Hill, Middle Road Smiths Fl 03

Darrell, Jr. James Wellington 24/2/1985 Lower Apt 25 Rockywold Drive Sandys Sb 03

Davidge Stephen Hedley 25/1/1983 Lower Apt East 15 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke Hm 01

Davis Anthony Sylvester 10/1/84 Main Unit 11 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Davis Le Var Jamal Hannibal 17/8/1984

Davis Pierre Padam 22/1/1987 17 Cloverdale Road Devonshire Fl 01

Decosta Anthony James 7/11/90 6 Lamas Drive Devonshire Dv 08

Dearing Michael Curtis 28/3/1983

Decouto Bryan Thomas 7/3/83 East Apt 1 Oceanside Road Southampton Sb 04

Degraff Sean Gionanni 11/4/87 Lower Apt 34 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

De Medeiros Kevin Cabral 7/11/88 Judy’s Dream - Apt West 2 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick Wk 08

De Melo Gregory Alexander 10/2/88 18 Southcortt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Denbrook Rajai James Leroy 6/9/90 1 Rock Oven Lane St. George’S Parish Dd 03

Deshield Shannon Dewayne Randolph 22/4/1985 Upper Apt 9 Moores Lane Pembroke Hm 03

Deshields Shain-Adam George 7/10/88 Apt 2 5 Industrial Park Road Southampton Sb 04

Desilva Jordan Anthony 4/5/90 Bericoton - Lower Apt 144 Middle Road Southampton Sn 02

Box Sn 628 

Desilva Kellan Mark Dean 27/12/1991 Lower Apt North 12 Seymour Farm Road Southampton Sn 01

Desilva Leonard Charles 14/2/1990 Vanvic - Bsmt Apt 7 Tablerock Avenue Pembroke Hm 04

Desilva Richard Narine 18/5/1988 22000 Ensenada Way Boca Raton Fl 33433

Desilva Sean Paul 3/6/83 25 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke Hm 16

De Silva Zane Joseph Brewster 6/5/87 Sedona 1 Melville Road Devonshire Dv 07

Dickinson Daniel Mark 25/10/1985 The Sailings 2 Leeside Drive Pembroke Hm 05

Dickinson, Jr. Melvin Leon Onley 25/3/1985 Lower Apt 2 Camp Lane Warwick Wk 02

Dickinson Michael John 31/7/1983 16 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Dill Antoine Eugene 29/12/1990 Bsmt Apt Southwest 25 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Dill Jason Devon Kenneth 16/1/1985 Unit #3 3 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Dill Marlon Sydney 6/1/83 7 Inghams Drive Pembroke Hm 04

Dill Omar Charles Lamont 7/6/87 Upper Apt 8 Grotto View Hill Smiths Hs 02

Dill Patrick Allan 26/5/1989 21 Crossland Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Dill Rohan Kanhai Vivian 28/8/1989 Burchall Cove 81 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Dill Shaun Edgar 6/6/82 Main Unit 24 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick Wk 08

Dill Shavaughn Stephen 19/11/1987 Bsmt Apt          53 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Dill Stefan  Kelly Ted 6/4/92 Bsmt Apt West 56 Horseshoe Road Southampton Sn 03

Dillworth Kyle Brook 7/12/87 1St Fl Apt 3 1 Warwick Close Warwick Wk 02

Dixon Paul Matthew 24/10/1985 Gurnet Hight 6 Inglewood Lane Paget Pg 06

Dixon Troy Charles 30/10/1986 813 Walsh Court Newmarket Ontario L3f 2V3 Canada

Doars Delbert Isiah 22/6/1991 Upper Apt 8 Horseshoe Lane Southampton Wk 01

Doers Justin 3/1/88 8 St. Augustine Road Pembroke Hm 17

Doughty John-Paul 16/5/1983 Milwyn 4 Sharon Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Douglas Christopher Ryan Mccallan 20/11/1989 Unit 2 33 Battery Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Douglas Raphael Phillipe 16/1/1987 P. O. Box Dv 448 Devonshire Dv Bx

Downie Courtney Eric 21/7/1987 Hog Bay Cottage 12 Store Lane Sandys Sb 02

Doyle Conor O’brien 13/9/1989 Perengrin 12 Glebe Hill Hamilton Parish Hs 02

Doyle David Brendan O’brien 15/7/1991 Perengrin 12 Glebe Hill Hamilton Parish Hs 02

Dunkle Nicholas William 22/8/1983 Southridge 5 Warwickshire Road Warwick Wk 02

Dunkley Jr. Stephen Harry 28/2/1992 24 Belmer Drive Devonshire Dv 07

Duperreault Daniel 25/7/1982 The Carriage House 13 Harbour Road Paget Pg 02

Durham Delonte Colin 30/12/1988

Dyer Mark Llwellyn Maurice 24/8/1989 P. O. Box Hm 1829 Hm Hx 7 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke Hm 04

Easton Damiko Charles 7/12/84 1St Fl Apt South 5 Vaucrossans Crescent Pembroke Hm 13

Ebbin Jason Mickael 1/7/91 Main Unit 18 Forest Hill Drive Warwick Wk 08

Ebbin Rasool Khalifah Abdullah Moja 11/7/83 Apt 4 172 Middle Road Southampton Sn 03

Eddy Jason Russell Edness 5/27/82 105 William Bonney Est. London Sw4 7Jf UK

Edmead George Victor 29/3/1992 Upper North 6 Tribe Road # 3 Devonshire Dv 03

Edmunds Jason Christopher Graham 29/9/1984 905 Glenanna Road Pickering, Ontario L1v 5H2 Canada

Edness Jonathan Daniel Thomas 3/1/89 Lower Apt East 5A Patience Lane Sandys Sb 01

Edness Vincent Sergio 12/2/85 Upper Unit 17 Radnor Est. Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Edwards Antwan Bernard Nathaniel 18/12/1990 Upper Apt 4 Beach Road Sandys Sb 01

Effs Anthony Gaston 31/10/1986 21 Deepdale Road East Pembroke Hm 18

Elkinson Kilian Joel 2/4/90 2 Harbour Gardens 2 Harbour Road Paget Pg 01

Emmerson Joshua Mark Eric Campbell 2/2/86 Everley 6 Fairylands Lands Pembroke Hm 09

Evans Aaron Jabril 31/1/1990 Bsmt Apt 17 Green Acres Devonshire Dv 08

Evans Keiran Eugene Charles 6/3/91 Unit 5 - 17 Perinton Acres St. Annes Road Southampton Sn  01

Evans Pele Lavon 7/12/86 Unit 11 11 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Eve Jahde T. 14/1/1990 Floroy - North Apt 15 Lusher Hill East Warwick Wk 03

Eve Justin Michael 6/3/84 Upper Apt 11South Road Southampton Sn 01

Eve Teniko Dejun 22/4/1991 Floroy - North Apt 15 Lusher Hill East Warwick Wk 03

Faiella Brian Peter 2/6/87 Cartref 32 Tanglewood Road Paget Pg 03

Falcao Victor Manuel Macedo 20/9/1988 1St Fl Apt 5 Vermont Valley Drive Smiths Fl 02

Faries Jonathan Eugene 18/12/1989 Upper Apt 8 Tankard Lane Sandys Ma 04

Faries Ryan Edmund 4/10/86 Feng Shui 6 Overock Hill Pembroke Hm 05

Faulcon James Emmanuel 7/6/90 Hazel Heights 26 Railway Trail Devonshire Dv 05

Faulkenberry Evan Elliot 21/3/1986 P. O. Box Hm 1433 Hamilton Hm Fx

Fay Michael 24/6/1987 Suite 1362 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton Hm 11

Fenn Aaron Sebastian 18/2/1989 Bostock Cottage 16 Bostock Hill East Paget Pg 02

Fletcher Julian Rees 8/10/90 Tintangel 5 Harbour Road Warwick Wk 01

Flood Tyson  Reneldo 1/6/90 1St Fl Apt 8 Lemon Grove Road Hamilton Cr O1

Foggo Donn Angelo 10/9/89 Brown House - Upper Apt 2 Old Maid’s Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Foggo Keaunte Dashun 11/8/90 Apt East 24 Green Acres Road Devonshire Dv 08

Ford John Calbert 15/7/1982 Main Unit 38 Riviera Road Southampton Sn 03

Foster Thomas William Brian 29/4/1989 Combe Winds, Plum Orchard Nether Compton, Sherborne Dorset Dt9 4Rg UK

Fox Andrew Wilbur 23/7/1986 1St Fl Apt 18 Emily’s Bay Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Fox Ashton Eugene Calvin 11/6/88 20 Kitty’s Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Fox Corby Peter Edward 12/8/86 Almar - Bsmt Apt 28 Cashew City Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Fox Erek Tivon Mclaine 14/3/1988 Main Unit 8 Abbot’s Cliff Close Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Fox Jeremy 16/10/1990 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick Wk 09

Fox Jokai Mondre 2/3/91 Apt West 43 Sound View Road Sandys Ma06

Fox II Sheldon Eugene 11/3/87 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick Wk 09

Francis Leroy Vincent 21/1/1982 Ord Road 1Cherry Lane Warwick Wk 10

Franks   En Jakai Rudolph 12/9/85 2Nd Fl Apt West 29 Dundonald Street Hamilton Hm 10

Franks Winston Paul Morris 3/5/85 Glenariff 83 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Fraser Teriko Garry Rashun 2/12/88 Unit #17 17 Kitchener Close Sandys Ma 01

Fraser-Smith Tristan Evan 28/2/1987 Moondance 10 Pokiok Road Smiths Fl 05

Fray Terryn Sunil 30/6/1991 19 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Dd 01

Frazzoni Matteo Elis Dismont 23/7/1992 Main Unit 14 Railway Trail Southampton Sn 02

Frick Nathan Doucette 4/12/89 Upper Apt 20 Lookout Lane Devonshire Dv 05

Frith Christopher Douglas 22/7/1991 Ravenstone 14 Melville Road Devonshire Dv 07

Frith Duncan Matthew 10/5/88 Point House 21 Kantcida Point Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Frith Ian Michael 9/11/86 Point House 21 Kantcida Point Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Frost Jelani David 23/10/1988 Peets Apt 3 5 Gatehouse Park Sandys Sb 02

Frost Ryan Andrew 15/1/1986 Hillview - Unit 3 35 Cut Road St. George’s Ge 04

Fubler Gordon Mandela 5/8/85 Bee’s Nest 7 Morer Estate Road Smiths Fl 05

Fubler Mischa Gandhi 28/8/1986 14 Kilderry Lane Smiths Fl 02

Furbert J’von Livingston 25/10/1984 Studio Apt 5 Brown Estate Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Furbert Kyle 25/2/1990 P. O. Box Cr 137 Hamilton Parish Cr Bx

Furbert Matthew Alan Page 20/7/1984 Bsmt Apt 39 Old Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Furbert Tarjae Tyrone 9/7/85 Unit 4 4 Malabar Close Sandys Ma 01

Furqan Terrence 2/5/86 Manzilona - Upper Apt 8 Clarke’s Lane Pembroke Hm14

Gadio Hamadi Kalidou 9/8/91 21 Avenue De La Republique Carthage, Tunisia North Africa

German, Jr. George William  9/7/86 Apt West 22 Battery Road St. Geroge’s Parish Dd 02

Gibbons Gianluca Sidney Palmer 11/1/91 226 Middle Road Southampton Sn 01

Gibbons Kaven Jamaine 3/8/84 2Nd Lower Lapt 47 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Gillett William Charles 8/12/83 Grasmere Road 14 Millshares Road Pembroke Hm 05

Giraud Joshua Tafari 19/5/1990 Mony Leseur - 2Nd Fl Apt 53 Valley Road Paget Pg 02

Godfrey Matthew John 3/8/88 Lincolnia 56 Middle Road Devonshire Dv 03

Gomes Gernell Earlstone 12/1/83 Victoria Row 6 Cochrane Road Sandys Ma 01

Gonsalves Ryan Graham 23/6/1986 St. John’s Place 2 Langton Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Gordon Damien Neil Ivan Dennis 11/7/88 Rosemary Cottage-Apt South 11 Hillview Road Warwick Wk 05

Gosling Ambrose William 8/4/88 Demerara 27 Harvest Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Grant Blaine Aaron 25/3/1988 Upper Apt 39 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Grant Justin Dominic 11/1/91 Unit East 31 Sofar Lane St. George’s Dd 01

Grant Mikado Leroy 6/12/90 Bsmt Apt 10 Perimiter Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Greaves Khamari Darius 13/12/1987 7 Old Maids Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Greaves Vincent Gevon 5/8/85 1St Fl Apt 8 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Greene Ivan Paul Rexbrett 20/9/1988 Upper Apt 1 4 Shinbone Alley St. George ‘S Ge 05

Greene Trenton Levon 24/10/1987 Upper Apt North 1 Two Way Lane Pembroke Hm 17

Grimm Larson Paul 29/9/1989 Southlands Apt West 81 South Road Warwick Wk 08

Gunawardene Chaminda Dinuka 19/5/1987 Upper Apt 2 Inghams Drive Pembroke Hm 04

Haddrell William Benedict Gosling 3/8/83 11 Westwood Lane Paget Pg 05

Hannant Christopher John Stewart 16/11/1987 P. O. Box 2074 1226 Burnside Road Manteo Nc 27954 USA

Harford  En Stefano Lemar 20/6/1984

Harrell Sanjay Berlynn Ronnie 12/4/87 Apt South 7 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick Wk 08

Harrison Khimo Josiah Nathaniel 22/11/1990 Spice Gardens-Unit 2 West 9 Cedar And Spice Lane Warwick Wk 03

Hartley Benjamin Bennett 10/2/86 P. Box Sb 194 Sb Bx 12 Rockywold Road Sandys Sb 03

Harvey Jermaine Quinn 23/12/1982 Upper Apt 41 Ord Road Warwick Wk 09

Hassell Dwayne Teniko 10/7/88 North West Unit 9 Bob’s Valley Lane East Sandys Ma 05

Hassell George Willington La Roy 11/3/84 Main Unit 5 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Haworth Simon Christopher 16/3/1985 Lasata 9 West Crescent Warwick Wk 04

Hayling Ryan Mark-Anthony 31/7/1988 Apt East 101 A St. John’s Road Pembroke Hm 09

Hayward Andrew Michael Duane 18/4/1990 21 Long Bay Lane Sandys Ma 03

Hayward Benjamin John 21/1/1983 Cedar Crest - Unit 9 12 Ferrars Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Hayward Jason Lang 12/1/83 1St Fl Apt North 34 Railway Trail Devonshire Fl 03

Hayward, II Robert Alvis Levoid 1/8/83 Oleander Circle - Lower Apt 96 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Hs 01

Hayward Jr. David H. 27/1/1988 2 Central Street Winchester Ma 01890 USA

Henderson Mark Anthony 27/9/1989 Grays Bank Cottage 74 Railway Trail Sandys Ma 06

Hendrickson Shannon Janiko Shani 20/5/1992 20 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Hern Robert Bruce 24/11/1985 Fleetway 26 Jennings Bay Road Southampton Sb 04

Hill Alik O’neil 21/5/1987 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7 Whitney Avenue Pembroke Hm 13

Hill Bryen Napoleon 30/4/1984 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7Whitney Avenue Pembroke Hm 13

Hill Jahkai Munroe Isaih 24/7/1990 Bsmt Apt South 14 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Hillen James Alexander 26/10/1991 34 Brighton Hill Road Devonshire Dv 07

Hillen Richard 18/4/1986 Ardsheal Lodge 142 South Road Paget Pg 06

Hindess John Sutherland 28/4/1981 Hilton 1A Hilton Drive Paget Pg 04

Hinds Kodi Jay 25/4/1983 Emerald Villa 2 Cox’s Hill Drive Pembroke Hm 03

Hinds Kori Dion 29/1/1985 Lower Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Hodsoll M’kai Eugene 2/5/92 Apt West 49 Wellington Back Road St. George’s Ge 02

Hodsoll Shakir E. 13/3/1989 5634 Century 21 Blvd Apt 68 Orlando Fl 32807-2276 USA

Hollis Geno Lamar 15/4/1986 Chelsea Cottage 13 Red Coat Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Hollis Matthew James 12/9/88 1 Wellington Street St. George’s Ge 02

Holman  En Keith Ashley 25/3/1983

Holmes Geoffrey Edward 16/2/1988 Mill Shares 13 Windermere Pembroke Hm 05

Holmes James Alexander 17/7/1987 Homing 7 Richmond Road Pembroke Hm 08

Hook Andrew  Thomas Peter 25/6/1989 South Down 16 Long Lane St. George’s Parish Hs 02

Hooper Scott Alexander 11/7/84 1St Fl Apt 1 2 Philpott’s Hill Drive Sandys Sb 01

Hoskins Nicholas Anthony 27/3/1989 The Village Inn 3 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys Ma 01

Howcroft Spencer Tryman 14/11/1984 Nightwinds 12 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Howell Ricardo 20/4/1983

Hunt David Vincent 24/11/1984 28 Bostock Hill East Paget Pg 02

Hunt Justin Lee Mccal 6/9/85 Lower Apt West 25 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Ible Akeem Quinton 20/11/1990 Upper Apt 2 Laurel Lane Sandys Ma 02

Ible Lamar Leonard 15/4/1988 North Apt 23 Granaway Hieghts Road Southampton Sb 04

Ingham Vanell Jason Scott 8/10/88 1St Fl Apt 9 Tearoom Hill Warwick Wk 08

Isted  En Evan James 1/1/83

Jackson Prince Albert James 27/12/1982 House #5 3 Mary Victoria  Road Devonshire Dv 02

James Antonio Lamar 14/3/1988 2 Gospel Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Jatto Adinoyi Alvin 5/12/82 Hilltop - 1St Fl East 60 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Jenkins, Iv Albert 11/4/85 614 Brookwood Drive Thomaston, Ga 30286 USA

Jennings Shakir Akiel 15/7/1983 Loughlands - Unit 2 2Harmony Close Paget Pg 03

Johnstone Alistair Michael Raymone 3/10/89 East Apt 26 Spring Benny Road Sandys Sb 03

Johnstone Trevor Ryan 12/9/86 1St Fl Apt 8 Church Dale Smiths Hs 01

Jones Levi Carlton 10/12/85 1St Fl Apt West 40 Morgans Road Warwick Pg 01

Jones Marquis De Sean 3/7/88 Harbour View West 7 Clarkes Hill St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Jones Nicholas Leonard 30/10/1989 Burrows Apt - 1St Fl 3 Bay Lane Sandys Ma 04

Jones Quincy Maurice 28/11/1986 Jilvir Cottage - Lower Apt 31 Dudley Hill Paget Pg 02

Jones Richard Jared Hollis 30/11/1983 Limeston House 1 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Joynes Brandon Charles 26/5/1989 4817 Lake Haven Drive Chattanooag Tn 37416 USA

Kaulbach Kurt-James Dexter 4/8/82 Upper Apt 1 1 Philpott’s Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Kelly Stefan Kievon Wayne 24/8/1988 Florence Cottage 125 Mullet Bay Road St. George’s Ge 01

Kempe Jonathan Douglas 31/5/1987 Burrule 85 Harbour Road Warwick Pg 01

Kennett Paul S. 18/11/1983 Upper Apt 1 Beaming Hill Southampton Sn 02

Kett Andrew James 29/4/1987 Unit 9 9 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget Pg 05

Kirkland Alexander Deming 11/2/83 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Kirkland Jesse Alexander 22/1/1988 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Knight Darnell Wesley 25/5/1991 Boaz Island Condominium 14 Bowes Lane Sandys Ma 01

Knights Swan Niko Mark 4/16/82 Pearl Gardens 2 - Apt South 4 Ferrars Lane Pembroke Hm 08

Kyle Peter Donald 12/8/84 Tam-Marina 7 Boss’s Cove Road Pembroke Hm 01

Lacy Benjamin  21/10/1987 5 Jennys Road Smiths Fl 04

Lake Andrew Chalmers 31/3/1991 Longtail Cottage 2 Pie Crust Place Southampton Sn 01

Lake John Nicoll 13/8/1989 Main Unit 2 Pie Crust Place Southampton Sn 01

Lambert Steven Rueben 13/4/1987 101 South Road Paget Pg 03

Landry Jr. Paul Terry 31/3/1988 66 Seawall Drive Sandys Ma 01

Landy  En Dennis Jonathan Devonte 27/8/1985 Sandcastle

Lang Angus William 1/8/91 Trackhouse - Lower Apt 15 South Road St. George’s Parish Hs 02

Lavigne Justin Paul 23/4/1985 28 Cobb’s Hill Road Warwick Pg 01

Lawrence Steve Lavon 9/7/88 16 Hidden Valley St. George Ge 03

Lee Aaron Alfred 27/12/1984 P. O. Box Hm 2812 Hamilton Hm Lx

Lee Sherwin Tyrone Sidney 5/12/90 18 Valley Heights Road Devonshire Dv 05

Lee Yaun Gemayel 16/2/1984 20 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys Ma 04

Leverock-Lacey Eric Charles Vernon 17/8/1986 28 Mary Victoria Road Devonshire Dv 02

Lewis Aaron Stephen 15/9/1987 P. O. Box Fl 409 Flatts Fl Bx

Lewis Beshan Darique 17/1/1991 222 West Mountain Street Rutherfordton Nc

Lewis Derek  Maurice Allan Eugene 24/2/1987 7 Step Mother’s Drive Smiths Fl 02

Lewis Jibri Clinard 6/5/82 P. O. Box Hm 2105 Hamilton Hm Jx

Lewis Peter Stephen 6/4/86 24 Hill Crescent Pembroke Hm 02

Lewis William James Hart 18/8/1991 Angels Grotto Honey Moom 83 Harrington Sound Road Smiths Hs 02

Lightbourne Jelani Shaka 31/5/1985 Lower Apt 4 Sandy Mount Lane Warwick Wk 10

Lightbourne Korrin Jameel 20/10/1991 Lower Apt 8 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Lightbourne Leniko Marcal Thomas 1/10/91 Lower Apt 3 9 Cedar Hill Warwick Wk 05

Lightbourne Steven Orlando 29/11/1983 Upper West Apt 6 Random Lane Warwick Wk 03

Lindo Aaron B. 26/9/1988 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Lindo   Daniel Christopher 21/10/1983 19 Tucker Street East Greenwich Rhode Island 02818  USA

Lindo Nathan A. 28/6/1990 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Lister Randall Milton Patrick 20/11/1987 Po Box Ma 200 - Lower Apt 2 Wingood Way Sandys Ma 06

Liverpool Aaron Philip 4/10/90 P. O. Box Dv 666 Devonshire Dv Bx

Loescher Tristan Ernst 23/12/1988 5 3 Pampas Road Smiths Fl 05

Lopes Andrew John 2/3/84 10 Huntly Street Apt 1560, Toronto, On M4y 2K7 Canada

Lottimore Sergio Wayne 11/2/85 Surf Song - Upper Apt South 6 Rocklands Road Warwick Wk 08

Lowe Jason Donald 3/3/85 Carmandale  - Unit 4 Upper 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Lowe Jonathan George 2/6/91 Carmandale  - Unit 3  Lower 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s ParishDd 01

Lowe Justin Allen Sinclair 15/2/1986 Apt South 7 Valley View Crescent Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Lusher Benjamin James 9/7/92 Wychwood 5 Ravello Garden Lane Warwick Wk 06

Lynch-Wade John 16/2/1989 66 Seawall Drive Sandys Ma 01

Macmillan Jamie Lewis 1/2/86 Kildonan 4 Garden Lane Paget Dv 04

Madeiros Matthew Paul 1/8/19891 Main Unit 31 Idle Acres Road Smiths Fl 06

Madeiros Michael John 8/9/91 Main Unit 2 Northcote Road Pembroke Hm 02

Madeiros Nicholas Dallison 18/7/1992 Ka-Ste-Lee  Apt West 3 Rockland Crescent Warwick Wk 07

Majors Keishaun Keiwono Richardson 29/4/1986 Pam-Geo-Ja Cottage 21 Swansbay Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Mallory Shaki Oryan Scot 13/07/1982

Manders Andre Taurean 9/7/86 Upper Apt 14 Lightbourne Drive Warwick Wk 03

Manders Mandingo Kiume 5/3/82 Wal-Ju Cottage - Lower Apt 121 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Mapp Arion Anton Eugene 15/9/1988 P. O. Box Cr 126 21 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Marsh, Jr. Mark Steven 27/8/1985 Lower Apt 3 Middle Town Road Pembroke Hm 17

Marshall Blair Lewis 10/3/90 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton Sn 04

Marshall Kellen Christian 16/1/1985 Upper Apt North 26 North Street Pembroke Hm 17

Marshall Ryan Blake 8/7/84 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton Sn 04

Marshall Thomas Alexander 14/8/1985 Sans Pareil Studio 12 Newport Gardens Southampton Sn 01

Marshall Tyler Owen 15/10/1987 7 Crows Nest Hill Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Martin Dana Joseph 17/11/1982 Katrian Cottage - Lower North 4 Home Port Drive Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Martin Maurice 15/5/1983 5 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Martin Peter William 6/7/82 Cottage 32 Valley Road Paget Pg 05

Martin Samuel Austin 29/8/1991 Glimmerview 16 Store Hill Smiths Fl 03

Martin Jr. Malcolm John 8/1/84 Six Penny - Apt 12 White Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Martins Keith Theodore 8/10/84 Bluebell Cottage 26 Highwood Lane Paget Pg 05

Martins Jr. Olufemi Kayode Caesar A. 9/2/90 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick Wk 02

Martins  Rotimi Bamidele Ceasar Akinleye 1/1/83 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick Wk 02

Masters Andrew Stewart Mercer 14/6/1988 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke Hm 06

Masters   Henry Gordon 1/6/82

Masters John Robert Henry 11/10/87 West Cliff 19 South Road Southampton Sn 01

Masters Joshua Harris 16/4/1984 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke Hm 06

Masters Timothy James 20/3/1984

Matcham Sebastian Roy 30/11/1988 Carlton Castle 16 Tribe Road #3 Southampton Sn 02

Mayne Christopher Michael 11/2/84 Cow Polly- Upper Apt #1 4 Marley Beach Lane Warwick Wk 08

Mcalphine-Talbot Shawn-Thomas 3/11/89 Dels Court - Unit 7 5 Church Dale Smiths Hs 01

Mcbeath Jonathan Campbell 24/9/1988 Down A Long 14 Burgess Point Road Warwick Wk 04

Mccarron Christopher  Charles 5/10/90 Mussons Folly 10 Secretary Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Mcdonell Daniel Martin 17/1/1984 Sundial 31 Ord Road Warwick Wk 09

Mckenna John Stuart Macy 18/2/1986 Ferry Watch 9 Belmont Heights Warwick Wk 06

Mclean Newton George 12/10/88 47 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 04

Mcquade Dean Edward 2/6/82 Tremel Sousa Est. Devonshire Fl 01

Mcrae Keenan Renaud 17/6/1990 17 Broadman Parkway Jersey City Nj 07305  USA

Medeiros Antonio M. 27/4/1990 45 Marisa Circle Staten Island New York

Medford Marico Angelo 25/6/1989 Unit 59 4 Mary Victoria Road Devonshire Dv 02

Mello Zico 3/12/89 Danlana - Bsmt Apt 9 Cocoa Lane St. George Parish Dd 01

Melville Matthew Davis 3/5/82 60 South Road Paget  Pg 02

Melvin Alistair Francis James 19/2/1989 P. O. Box Hm 2802 Hamilton Hm Lx

Miller Gage Robert Joshua 11/4/88 Windcrest 12 Hillsdale Avenue Pembroke Hm 20

Mills, Jr.   Mathew Timothy 30/6/1988 Lower Apt 9 Honeysuckle Lane Sandys Ma 02

Ming Dion Jonathan 2/2/82 Ro-Lee - Main Unit 4 Hill Crescent Pembroke Hm 02

Ming Marcus Angelo 2/12/89 Main Unit 19 Sunset Pass Pembroke Hm 03

Ming Mikael Allan 13/3/1989 8 Brighton Hill Devonshire Dv 08

Ming, II Trevin Ervin 6/8/87 1St Fl Apt 9 Cann Drive Sandys Ma 04

Minors Antoine Robert 11/3/83 Bsmt Apt 10 Boundary Crescent Devonshire Fl 02

Minors Brendon Sinclair Stewart 20/5/1982 Qui-An-Rue East 30 St. Marys Road Warwick Wk 05

Minors Dane Du-Val 5/4/82 Sea Haven - Lower Apt 4 Cox’s Lane Pembroke Hm 02

Minors Dean Angelo Brant 11/1/89 Bsmt Apt 34A Wellington Back Road St. George Ge 01

Minors Kionne Eugene 15/02/1982 Valley View Crescent 10 Abbotts Cliff Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Minors Leron Jordan Cyrus Bascome 21/8/1990 Elland House  Upper 6 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Mitchell Kyle William 30/11/1990 Fair View 5 Tribe Road #1 Paget Dv 04

Moik Daniel Christopher 23/3/1989 Patience -  P. O. Box Sn 394 44 St. Annes Road Southampton Sn 02  

Sn Bx

Moniz Aaron Devon 21/8/1988 13 Palmetto Road Devonshire Dv 01

Moniz Roger John 2/6/88 Unit 56 5 Shelly Hall Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Moniz Shaun Richard 19/6/1985 6 Elizabeth Hills Road Pembroke Hm 19

Morris Neal Justin Francis 16/3/1989 Cottage Hill - Lower B 22 Cottage Hill Road West Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Morrison Calum James 14/6/1990 6 Upper Lochton - Banchory Kincardineshire Ab31 4Dw  Scotland

Morton Antwon Jevon 6/4/86 P. O. Box Dv 739 1 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm 17

Moscher Navarone Marcus 17/6/1991 2 Hedgerow Lane St. George’s Ge 04

Moulder Jonathan Kyle 18/12/1991 2 Boscombe Cliff Road Bournemouth Dorset Bh5 1Jl England

Moya Jonathan Carlos Alexander Lozada 09/41986 The Parsonage 9 Chapel Of Ease Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Mulderig Jr. Robert Andrew 24/6/1988 The Boulders 52 Newport St. Jamestown, Ri 02835-2923

Murphy Tucker 21/10/1981 Somerset House 6 Salt Kettle Road Paget Pg 01

Musson Derek Andrew 21/12/1988 27 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Musson Najee Jamel Leary 15/10/1989 Apt East 23 Ramgoat Hill Smiths Hs 02

Mutch Kevin Michael 11/6/82 White Caps 1 Watch Hill Road Smiths Fl 08

Nanette Jean Domonique 26/5/1987 1St Fl Apt 7 Beaming Hill Southampton Sn 02

Nannini Lorne Taylor 16/11/1983 Pandora - Upper Apt 15 Beach Road Sandys Sb 01

Nash Christopher Andrew Raymond 11/10/86 P. O. Box Sb 151 Sandys Sb Bx

Nixon Colby W. 5/11/89 P. O. Box Hm 1997 Hamilton Hm Hx

North Ryan Noel Barrington 23/7/1988 8 Mission Drive Paget Pg 06

Nusum Melvin A. 30/11/1983 648 New Dauphin St. Lancaster, Pa 17602 

O’brien Anthrun Leroy 29/11/1989 Side By Side - North Unit 122 Middle Road Devonshire Dv 06

O’Brien II Charles Leon 27/7/1986 P. O. Box Dd 56 19 Smith Hill St. George’s Parish Dd 02

O’connor Eugene Henry 12/9/87 Dilbahar 2 Texas Road St. George’s Parish Dd 03

O’shea James John 1/1/88 Widdrington 6 Old Slip Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Olson Douglas Cooper 20/9/1988 Main Unit 13 Longford Road Warwick Wk 06

Olson Stefan Reiter 4/6/92 Hinson Hall 12 Hinson Lane Smiths Fl 02

Outerbridge Dwight Edward Zeller 21/12/1987 On The Land 5 Timber Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Outerbridge John-Ryan 19/10/1988 Unit 27 15 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Outerbridge Jonathan Wayne 22/5/1985 1St Fl Apt East 14 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl  07

Outerbridge Matthew Jay 23/4/1989 Yellowstone 18 Stovell Bay Road Pembroke Hm 01

Outerbridge Ryan David 21/8/1987 Whosholme - Box Pg 117 Pg Bx 11 Harvey Road Paget Pg 04

Outerbridge Samuel Colquhoun 12/1/88 Beauregard - Lower Apt 3 Southcote Road Paget Pg 03

Outerbridge Sean Wilcott 15/12/1983 303-1974 W. 5Th Ave Vancouver, Bc V6j 1P7 Canada

Owen Tyler Justin 18/6/1983 Upper Apt 4 Mission Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Pacheco Andre Anthony 20/2/1986 Vista Do Mar 20 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 08

Pamplin Darian Akindele 5/9/89 Tudor Cottage 6 Middle Road Southampton Sb 03

Pantry Bryce Charles 7/10/88 6 Cheriton Lane Pembroke Hm 01

Parker Nicholas Jon 8/4/92 Fledgling 18 Melvill Road Devonshire Dv 07

Parris, Jr. Victor Noel Tyrone 7/7/82 1St Fl Apt 149 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Parsons Justin Daniel 7/5/87 21 Bridlewood Lane Trenton, On K8v 6N4 Canada

Parsons Philip Andrew William 27/12/1991 7 Pokiok Close Smiths Fl 05

Patton John Arthur Ernest 24/11/1982 Carberry Hill 34 Keith Hall Road Warwick Wk 06

Patton Thomas Christopher Duncan 2/11/91 115 Pryor Road Verrierdale 4562 Australia

Paul Marieko A’leim 8/10/90 Middle Unit 12 North Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Paynter Michael Anthony Leigh 6/6/86 Grotto Heights - Unit #1 20 Blue Hole Hill Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Peace Dominic Eugene 4/2/86 20 Sofar Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Pearman Adrian Philip Scott 30/8/1991 Main Unit 2 Spanish Crescent Smiths Fl 08

Pearman Naji Ramis 13/10/1989 Main Unit- P. O. Box Ma 192 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys Sb 02

Ma Bx

Pearman Rasheed Kwame 26/5/1984 Main Unit- P. O. Box Ma 192 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys Sb 02

Ma Bx

Pedro-Petty Landis Nahmais 10/6/84 Unit 24 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Pemberton Luke Arthur Saladin 26/8/1986 Lower Apt East 7 Border Dell Devonshire Fl 02

Peniston Joshua David 8/4/86 30 Somerset Apts 162 Somerset Road Sandys Ma 06

Perinchief Vernon John Winston 14/1/1987 1 Turtle Place Southampton Sn 03

Perry Jonathan Michael 3/4/86 Mayfair 11 Mill Shares Road Pembroke Hm 05

Peters Bryson Zane 9/10/86 792 Wellesley Drive Atlanta Ga 30305  USA

Peters Travis G. 27/3/1988 792 Wellesley Drive Atlanta Ga 30305  USA

Petty Adam Steven 25/9/1986 Highwinds 4 Overock Drive Pembroke Hm 05

Petty Christopher Charles 6/12/88 Main Unit 36 Middle Road Southampton Sb 04

Petty Jonathan Bryce 3/2/91 Main Unit 36 Middle Road Southampton Sb 04

Petty Marcus 30/9/1984 Turtle House 12 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 03

Phillips Macdaniel Andre 18/7/1985 10 Constance Crescent Warwick Wk 06

Phillips Neil Alvon 18/2/1986 1St Fl Apt East 29 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 05

Phillips Patrick Glendall 28/7/1988 Montrose 61 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 03

Philpott Damond Maxwell 4/3/86 Lower Apt 8 Frog Lane Devonshire Dv 02

Philpott Shannon Edmund 6/10/86 Coolabah 7 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Pimentel Cameron Paul 13/4/1991 P. O. Box Hm 722 Hm Cx 8 Hinson Island Paget Pg 01

Pimentel Michael Andrew 5/8/89 March Hill 40 Harrington Hundreds Road Smiths Fl 06

Pitcher Angelo Osbourne 12/12/88 Beverley - East 25 Cut Road St. George’s Ge 04

Pitcher Damian Cleveland 2/8/89 Main Unit 47 Middle Road Paget Pg 02

Pitcher Keishon Alvin George 8/9/90 33 Wellington Back Road St. George’s Ge 03

Pitcher Sean William 10/6/83 Earl Eugenia Cottage - Lower 18 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Place Jahmari Kareem 6/1/90 Rockaway Bay Unit 7 3 Rockaway Drive Southampton Sb 02

Place Jordon Kyaron 6/1/90 Rockaway Bay Unit 7 3 Rockaway Drive Southampton Sb 02

Pollard Christian Edward Hicks 18/12/1983 Unit 1 10 Mizzentop Warwick Wk 06

Powell Jr. John Andrew 7/7/87 Morning Glory 14 Broome Street Sandys Ma 03

Preya-Leader Joshua Cecil St. Clair 27/10/1989 3 Upland Lane Warwick Wk 10

Price Sterling Everest 29/9/1988 133 Broad Street Charleston  Sc 29401  USA

Puckerin Lamont Leon Mosley 16/1/1992 2 Footbridge Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Rance Daniel Lee 31/11/1985 Main Unit  P. 0. Box Pg 256  3 Rock Garden Lane Paget Pg 01

Pg Bx

Rance Donald Allan Edward 16/9/1986 Sea-Winds 4 Watch Hill Road Smiths Hs 01

Rankine Callum James William Norman 19/7/1985 Loveday - Hinson’s Lsland P. O. Box Hm 722 Hamilton Hm Cx

Rankine Hamish 9/10/88 Loveday - Hinson’s Lsland P. O. Box Hm 722 Hamilton Hm Cx

Rasheed Munir Mikal 1/4/8/1989 28 Cedar Avenue Pembroke Hm 09

Ratteray Ellsworth St. George 27/11/1985 2Nd Fl Apt 58 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 02

Ratteray Justin Edward 20/5/1984 Sur Viento - Apt 10 Sears Hill Road Smiths Fl 06

Ratteray Teron Dalton Edward 17/1/1988 Allbron - Apt 3 6 Cameron Close Smiths Fl 03

Rawson Andrew Michael Eric 30/8/1983 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton Sb 02

Rawson Daniel Paul Jardine 11/11/81 2721 Highlandvue Parkway Lakeland  Fl 33812 USA

Rawson Trevor John Simmons 22/2/1991 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton Sb 02

Ray Damyon Kyle George 1/7/83 33 Horseshoe Road Southampton Wk 01

Raynor Alexander Mahkai 21/11/1988 14 Curving Avenue Pembroke Hm 17

Raynor Jahnai Rudell 26/9/1985 4 Crown Lane Warwick Wk 06

Raynor Jamie Ronald 23/2/1985 1St Fl Apt 7 Warwick Park Road Warwick Wk 05

Raynor Justen Eldon Lloyd 30/1/1982 Apt East 8 Newfield Lane Warwick Wk 05

Readings George William Kirk 25/4/1984 Ailsa 5 Rockaway Drive Southampton Sb 02

Redford Iain Alexander 27/5/1988 43 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 08

Rego Justin 16/1/1982 6 Kilderry Close Smiths Fl 02

Rego Peter Nicholas 8/1/84 122 Braemar Ave Toronto On M5p 2L4 Canada

Renaud Daniel Charles Francis 22/9/1984 Unit #3 3 Convict Bay Lane St. George’s Ge 05

Richard Jonathan 13/8/1991 Hidden Gem 5 Old Spice Close Warwick Wk 02

Richards Antoine Robert 9/4/87 1St Fl Apt 7 College Hill Road Devonshire Dv 08

Richards Mpumelelo Nathan 24/12/1984 67 Friswell’s Road Devonshire Hm 15

Richards Shaun Arthur 12/11/88 7 College Hill Road Devonshire Dv 08

Richards-Harvey Tyrell William 20/3/1989 1570 Bathhurst Street Toronto On M5p 3H3 Canada

Richardson C. J. Quest Ajami 21/1/1988 22 Sommersall Road Smiths Hs 01

Richardson Javon 25/9/1984 Alcliff  Lower Apt North 53 Railway Trail Warwick Wk 09

Richardson Lamar Justynn Tyrone 16/8/1989 Lower Apt 17 Tribe Road #2 Warwick Wk 09

Richardson Patrick Antioni 3/5/88 Unit 15 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Richardson Verneil Eugene 24/8/1991 Upper Apt 98 Cobbs Hill Warwick Wk 10

Ridgeway Neville V. 6/1/83

Riihiluoma Oliver John 31/10/1990 Ha’penny House 22 Scaur Lane Sandys Ma 06

Riihiluoma Peter Jay 28/9/1987 P. O. Box Hm 895 Hamilton Hm Dx

Riihiluoma Samuel Ewart 3/5/85 37 Burnt House Hill Warwick Wk 04

Roberts Alton Aaron Eugene 28/9/1991 Mariama - Lower Apt 10 Saltsea Lane Sandys Ma 05

Roberts Levince Sinclair 5/5/87 Apt North 7 Bushy Park Est. Sandys Ma 02

Roberts Scott Cannoth 7/10/86 Hyjuan - Upper Apt 25 Eastdale Lane Southampton Wk 01

Robinson Adio Kewnde 23/6/1989 Christopher Close  Unit 2 2 Christopher Close Devonshire Fl 01

Robinson Cecoy Taji 10/10/87 Toupelo Cottage - Upper West 12 Crisson Avenue Pembroke Hm 19

Robinson Daeshun Santos 31/12/1990 14 Warwick Park Lane Warwick Wk 05

Robinson David Llewellyn 9/4/87 3 Anchorage Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Robinson Frederick L. 23/12/1983

Robinson Gary 29/12/1983

Robinson Jacobi Randall 31/12/1984 39 St. Monicas Road Pembroke Hm 03

Robinson Jenai William Maxwell 16/12/1985 Daphne Villa - Lower Apt 2 Cattle Lane Southampton Sb 04

Robinson Justin Daniel 14/11/1984 P. O. Box Cr 145 Hamilton Parish Cr Bx

Robinson Mark Andrew 3/9/83 Hillcrest - Unit #5 5 Clarendon Lane Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Robinson Ralph Carl 9/4/82 Lower Apt 4 Morgan Hill Sandys Ma 06

Robinson Rowland Keshena 2/10/86 13 Paget Close Paget Pg 05

Rocker, Jr. Anthony Wayne 20/7/1984 1St Fl Apt Centre 6 Westdale Lane Southampton Wk 01

Rogers Daniel Jonathan 22/11/88 Sunset View 13 Scenic Heights Pass Southampton Sn 04

Rogers Divon  Berlyn 11/3/87 4 Abbots Cliff Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Rose Benjamin Alphonso 12/5/86 2 Train Track Lane Paget Pg 02

Rose Gregory Joseph 19/7/1986 Dalmar 1 Rock Garden Lane Smiths Fl 06

Ross Matthew Francis David 19/10/1991 6 East Shore Road Sandys Ma 02

Rosser Iii Robert Jay 25/4/1988 Beaumont Hall 18 Westwood Lane Paget Pg 05

Rothwell Andrew Lawrence 2/10/89 1A Sears Hill Road Smiths Fl 06

Ruberry Connor Nelson 28/12/1989 Belle Mar 11 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 05

Saltus Ethan Anthony 3/10/87 Unit A -South East 70 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 02

Samuels Andrew Eugene 18/9/1985 1St Fl Apt North 11 Princess Street Pembroke Hm 10

Samuels Jahi Marhari 30/3/1983 Upper Apt 9 Factory Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Sannemalm Kristofer Roland 13/11/1982 Apt 4 261N 3Rd St., Philadelpha Penn 19106      USA

Santos Mario 1/6/83 Happy Hit - Front Apt 85 St. David’s Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Santucci Jonathan Kevin Edward 25/9/1989 11Cedar Hill Warwick Wk 05

Santucci Wendell Webster 7/2/85 8 Hillsdale Estate Hermitage Road Smiths Fl 02

Sargeant Alex David 8/12/87 82 Apple Blossom Drive Waterbury Center Vt 05677 USA

Savoury Jason Kenville 1/11/88 Apt 2 14 Green Acres Road Devonshire Dv 08

Schmitz Karl-Nicolaus 18/1/1987 44 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 01

Scott Aaron Felippe 7/1/84 Lower Apt 16 Warwick Park Road Warwick Wk 05

Scott Clifton D. 31/7/1982

Scott Dekhari Jahsai Lloyd 19/11/1991 Main Unit 8 Phillpott’s Hill Lane Sandys Sb 01

Scott Delmari Jomo 12/11/83 Subira 15 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys Ma 02

Scott Jahsha Winston Chris 28/10/1985 Scott Willow Cottage - South 87 South Road Southampton Sb 02

Scott Trenton Rikkai Kadeem 11/9/90 Upper Apt South 11 Cooks Hill Lane Sandys Ma 05

Scotten Benjamin Jones 7/5/92 Killiney 14 Paddock Drive Warwick Wk 04

Scotton Robert Travis 23/9/1985 Upper Apt 7 South Breakers Road Smiths Hs 01

Seaman Eugene Edward 16/6/1983 1St Fl Apt 8 Pendle Lane St. George’s Ge 01

Selley Curt Walker 30/4/1991 19 Wilderness Lane Smiths Fl 06

Selley Mark Thomas Roy 21/8/1990 Tarry-A-While - Lower 5 Paddock Drive Warwick Wk 04

Sewell Jonathan Ezekiel 9/4/91 P. O. Box Ma 265 Sandys Ma Bx

Seymour Damon David 29/8/1982 7 Pembroke Park Lane Pembroke Hm 07

Seymour Hugh Norbert Isaac 15/1/1988 1St Fl Apt 39 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys Ma 04

Seymour Jesse Romaine Anthenial 11/6/89 Hebron 89 North Shore Road Devonshire Fl 03

Seymour Keivon Domonique 6/6/89 6308 Brodick Lane Lithia Springs Ga 30122 USA

Shabazz Jonathan Mahdee 13/11/1989 20 Euclid Avenue Pembroke Hm 09

Sharpe Richard Matthew 24/7/1989 Sea Venture 16 Burgess Point Road Warwick Wk 04

Sharrieff Karriem Akbar 18/4/1984 24 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

Shastri Rohan Joseph 22/10/1986 Through The Trees 17 Wreck Road Sandys Sb 01

Sherrill Henry Kirkland 21/1/1991 11 Juniper St. Beverly Farms Ma 019152252 USA

Shrubb David Michael Berffni 20/4/1987 Apt 18E 505 W 37Th Street New York Ny 10018   USA

Shrubb Peter Matthew Roderick Norman 29/5/1989 The Shrubbery 79 Harbour Road Warwick Pg 01

Shuman Daniel Max 14/8/1986 1020 N. Quincy St. Apt 516 Arlington Va 22201  USA

Signil II Michael Raphael 8/3/89 2831 N Bermuda Ave Apopka Fl 32703 USA

Signil Sean Robert 28/10/1990 2831 N Bermuda Ave Apopka Fl 32703 USA

Simmons Aaron Macdonald 10/9/85 18 Sousa Estate Road Devonshire Fl01

Simmons Blaire Jiroux 10/2/83 Whale Bay Cottage 1 Whaling Hill Southampton Sb 03

Simmons Erik Russell O. 17/7/1989 39 St. Monicas Road Pembroke Hm 14

Simmons Jared O’neil Aaron 11/2/83 2Nd Fl Apt 5 Fork Lane Southampton Sn 04

Simmons Justin Leroy 4/9/90 5 Hillview Lane Warwick Wk 05

Simmons Owen Livingston 24/1/1987 51 Cobb’s Hill Road Paget Pg 03

Simmons Richendo Alpheous 16/3/1989 37 Sound View Road Sandys Ma 05

Simmons Roger Stuart Lionel 13/10/1985 Apt C 4 South Avenue Southampton Sn 03

Simmons Shakai Lavell 6/2/85 1St Fl Apt 17 Tribe Road Devonshire Dv 01

Simmons Tyler Wade 24/10/1986 720 Longworth Avenue Bowmanville, Ontario L1c 0C7 Canada

Simmons Zachary Alexander 7/1/83 Lower Apt 6 Lightbourn Drive Warwick Wk 03

Simmons-Wolffe Antoine Sinclair 28/3/1990 Upper Apt 1 Rockaway Lane Southampton Sb 02

Simons Bryan James William 14/8/1983 4024 Dellbroke Drive Tampa, Florida  33624 USA

Simons Denzel Christopher 27/8/1989 Upper Apt 21 Mount Road St. George’s Parish Dd 01

Simons Derrick Laurent 18/12/1983 P. O. Box Wk 368 Wk Bx 4 Oceanside Road Southampton Sb 04

Simons Jacqui Curture Makal 30/8/1985 Apt 1 2 Peat Lane Pembroke Hm 15

Simons Jason Kyle Anthony 2/12/91 Whale Bay Inn 34 Whaling Hill Southampton Sb 03

Simons Jonathan Andre 19/12/1981 64 East Dulwich Grove London Se22 8Ps  UK

Simons Joshua Eugene 9/10/86 1St Fl Apt West 64 Town Hill Road Smiths Fl 07

Simons Justin Ryan 19/9/1985 Main Unit 27 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Simons Tre’ Ermington 26/8/1991 5 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick Wk 08

Simpson Cooper Magnus Samuel Robert 17/9/1990 P. O. Box Sb 224 Somerset Bridge Sb Bx

Simpson William Olaf Angus Skiffington 20/12/1988 P. O. Box Sb 224 Somerset Bridge Sb Bx

Skater Charles Edward 17/1/1990 Apt 1 14 Berkeley Road Pembroke Hm 07

Skinner Steven K. 15/9/1986 30 Convict Bay Lane St. George Ge 05

Smith Akil Jelani Kamau 25/10/88 75 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Smith Benjamin James 27/7/1989 5 Paget Drive Paget Pg 04

Smith Chaki Stephen Akeem 26/10/1988 Lily Apt 1 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton Sn 03

Smith Coyatito Geno 29/6/1987 6 Atlantic View Southampton Sn 02

Smith Craig Antwone 28/9/1990 Lemarc-Unit #5 10 Lemarc Estate Warwick Wk 03

Smith Davin Jonam 21/7/1982 Perfect Fit 5 Mangrove Lane Sandys Ma 01

Smith Diarra Stanley W. 23/1/1982 P. O. Box Hm 483 Hamiton Hm Cx

Smith Dylan Andrew Harper 28/10/1984

Smith Emmert Blair Allerton 1/11/90 Three Gables 93 Somerset Road Sandys Ma 06

Smith Geoffrey Darrell 29/11/1987 14 Southcote Road Paget Pg 04

Smith George Chayce 15/6/1987 61 Friswells Road Devonshire Hm 15

Smith Graham Alexander Campbell 31/12/1982 Blue Sea Cottage 18 Knapton Hill Smiths Fl 06

Smith Idris Dunbar 14/8/1990 Apt South  8 Tousvent Lane Warwick 09

Smith Jamali Llewellyn Dmitriev 8/1/92 11 Princess Street Pembroke Hm 10

Smith Jamal Deon 22/3/1985 Apt 2 11 Sunnylea Lane Southampton Sb 04

Smith Jeremiah Josiah Wade 23/10/1983 9 Hurst Crescent Road Pembroke Hm 07

Smith Jeremy Courtland 11/2/89 Lands Down- Box Hm 1010 33 Trimingham Hill Paget Pg 05

Hm Dx

Smith Justin David Vance 19/2/1988 Convict Bay - Unit # 42 42 Convict Bay Lane St. George Ge 05

Smith Kevin Cory Eugene 13/5/89 Chrisville 1Tribe Road # 1 Pembroke Hm 19

Smith Kimarley Trevor 4/4/86 Lower East Apt 33 Derwent Lane Devonshire Hm 16

Smith Kory Enrico Leslie James 17/6/1987 1131 South Bay Road Lot 137 Dover De 19901

Smith Kyjuan Idris Shane 6/12/84 Upper Apt 11Radnor Close Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Smith Mark Joel 2/10/85 23 Olivebank Drive Warwick Wk 07

Smith Michael James 1/12/82 Churchdale 4 South Shore Road Smiths Hs 01

Smith Newbold Jonathan 23/4/1986 House East 40 Tribe Road # 2 Warwick Wk 09

Smith Rockking 5/6/84 Lower Studio Apt 2 Westering Lane Warwick Wk 09

Smith Ryan Kejon James 16/10/1989 8 Cherry Hill Park Paget Pg 03

Smith Sheridan Ashley Scott 2/9/91 Upper Apt 18 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Smith Trevor Anthony S. 26/4/1991 Lower Apt 27 Angle Street Hamilton Hm 07

Smith Tristan Kevin 8/7/92 P. O. Box Sb 178 Sandys Sb Bx

Sonnenfeld Blake John 29/4/1992 P. O. Box Hm 2125 Hamilton Hm Jx

Sousa Jacob Benjamin 3/9/87 5 Leafy Way Paget Dv 03

Spence Jr. James Archibald 16/4/1988 Fredietta 5 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Spencer Christopher Joseph Crayton 11/2/87 12 Chapel Lane Paget Pg 02

Spencer-Arscott Andrew James 23/9/1991 Unit 33 33 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget Pg 05

Spring Matthew Nicholas Attride 10/2/91 Upper West Apt 10 Wilson Place Sandys Ma 06

Spurway Matthew Stuart Calvyn Rowling 3/3/84 P. O. Box Hs 596 Harrington Sound Hs Bx

Stamper Matthew Jared 21/3/1989 Shodan 95A South Road Paget Pg 03

Steede Braxton Eugene 5/3/89 Apt South East Upper 16 Framstead Lane Sandys Sb 02

Steede Jordan Richardson Curtis 16/9/1988 The Eclipse, Apt 503 250 Pharr Road Atlanta, Ga 30305    USA

Steede Mark Robert Leon 26/7/1983 Lower Apt West 12 Swansbay Hill Pembroke Hm 13

Steede Nhoj-Trebor Andre S’ven 1/10/89 Main Unit 3A Mcgalls Hill Court Smiths Fl 05

Steede Tumaini Zikomo 28/4/1990 Nautilus 2 Foothills Road Devonshire Fl 03

Steginsky Eric Thomas 31/8/1986

Steinhoff Brian Alexander 17/8/1984 301 Dorset Court Doylestown Pa  18901 USA

Stephenson Alexander Marc 18/4/1982 Dunolly Lodge 3 Pinnacle Hill Paget Pg 03

Stevens-Cyrus Royunde  Macquillan 29/10/1986 22 Curving Avenue Pembroke Hm 19

Steynor Christopher Nathan 8/7/83 13574 Jason Lee Drive Oregon City Or   97045 USA

Stoneham Eugene Sinclair Heath 11/1/84 43 Horseshoe Road Southampton Wk 01

Stoneham Wayne Ezekiel 13/11/1989 2Nd Fl Apt - P. Box Hm 1673 121A North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14

Hm Gx

Stout Andrew Philip 9/5/88 Cornerfield 48Jennings Road Smiths Fl 03

Stout James Alexander 16/8/1984 Cornerfield 48 Jennings Road Smiths Fl 03

Stout Michael John 8/9/82 P. O. Box Hm 857 Hamilton 48 Jennings Road Smiths Fl 03

Hm Dx

Stowe Richard Claud 3/12/84 16 Stowe Court Pembroke Hm 04

Stowe, Jr. Thomas Norman Canterbury 3/10/82 Main Unit 16 Stowe Court Pembroke Hm 04

Suter Jonathan Martin 3/9/84 Green View 10 Leacraft Hill Road Southampton Sb 03

Swan Bruce Dijon Colin 22/2/1986 10 Pride Lane Devonshire Dv 06

Swan Christian Leslie Lawrence 23/11/1982 13 Woodlawn Road Sandys Sb 03

Swan Edward Levoy 21/1/1987 406 Blake Baskin Court Frank, Tn 37064 USA

Swan Esan Erskine 6/8/90 406 Blake Baskin Court Frank, Tn 37064 USA

Swan Jeremy Lamar 23/12/1988 17 Upper Apt East Ave Southampton Sn03

Swan Kyle Westmore 11/2/85 Wilkinson’s Apt #2 7 Seymour Farm Road Southampton Sn 01

Swan Nathan Edward Batson 28/9/1988 9 Port Royal Gardens Southampton  Sn 01

Swan Shaki Robert Keyon 16/11/1989 16 Mary Victory Road Devonshire Dv 02

Symonds Dennis Aaron 8/4/85 Unit 6 3 Redcoat Lane St. George’s Ge 03

Symonds Lozendro Valdez 28/11/1989 Bsmt Apt 17 Ingham Estate Pembroke West Hm 04

Symonds Marcus Dmitri 15/11/1990 Bayhill 7 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Talbot Bryan Jordan 21/12/1987 87-22 168 St. - Apt 2 Jamaica Ny 11432 USA

Talbot Iv Henry Appleby 21/1/1985 Lower Apt East 17 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke Hm 14

Talbot Scott Ross 4/8/82 22 Eveningside Road Thornhill On L3t 4K2 Canada

Talbot-Foote Makki Antoine Daniel 2/9/86 6412 Queen Borough Ave Apt 313 Orlando Fl 32835  USA

Tankard Devrae Clarkson 26/9/1985 Yellow Spring - North Apt 61 Parsons Road Devonshire Hm 15

Tankard Jonathan Michael 22/10/1986 Vale Villa - Lower Apt 5 Random Lane West Warwick Wk  03

Tankard Maquel Stephon Nisbett 14/6/1991 36 Long Bay Lane Sandys Ma 04

Tannock Keaton Ronald William 11/10/89 87 Somerset Road Sandys Ma 06

Tannock Shannin Eric Thomas 26/5/1991 Struggle T Cottage-Upper Apt 44 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Tavares Andrew John 22/12/1982 14 Gilbert Hill Smiths Fl 05

Tavares Matthew Edward 1/3/90 Sandpockets 2 Coral Hill Lane Warwick Wk 10

Taylor Nicholas Robert 29/5/1984 Coral Cottage 15 Berry Hill Road Paget Dv 03

Taylor Timothy Ryan 8/1/87 4 Spicewood Drive Warwick Wk 08

Telemaque II Michael Cornelius 9/9/82 Cobb’s Hill Road 49 Paget West Paget 03

Telford Anwar Joshua Allan 24/9/1990 Upper Apt 11 Gatehouse Lane Sandys Sb 02

Terceira Brian David 7/4/90 Lower Apt Centre 1 Sayle Close Smiths Fl 05

Terceira Michael Ralph 29/12/1989 Ashley Hall 25 South Road Devonshire Dv 07

Terry Justin Shaun 29/4/1984

Thomas  David Kevin A. Vernon 30/12/88 Colbett House 1 Cheriton Lane Pembroke Hm 02

Thomas Lionel Eustace 6/8/84 7 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish Dd 02

Thomas Jr. Wallace Darrell 26/10/1986 Twin Palms 3 Mission Road Paget Pg 06

Thompson Ashley John Stuart 10/12/81 Summer Place 17 Granaway Heights Road Southampton Sb 04

Thompson Jarae Rembert Hill 16/7/1990 1St Fl Apt 3 Long Ridge Pass Devonshire Dv 01

Thompson Michael O’mari 13/5/1984 Clifton Cottage 30 Scotts Hill Road Sandys Ma 02

Thompson Robert Neale 23/4/1984 Raulia Cottage 4 North Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Thompson-Lambe Reginald Everard Vibart 4/2/91 25 Turret Lane Ipswich, Suffolk 1P4 1Dt UK

Thomson Nicholas William 15/11/1991 Antigua - West Apt 2 Dunscombe Road Warwick Wk 08

Tilton Paul E. 26/2/1989 3 Hillcrest Drive Strathan Nh 03885 USA

Todd Denzel Jah-Che Cecil Vincent 30/6/1990 39 Horseshoe Road Southampton Wk 01

Todd Iii Everard Livingston 4/9/86 Apt 4, Brightside Crescent 6 Smiths Hill Road St. George Parish Dd 02

Tomaz Luis Paul 31/7/1986 5 Cedar Lodge Smiths Fl 07

Trimm Rojon Demetri 25/8/1989 1St & 2Nd Fl Apt 18 Sylvan Dell Road Paget Pg 04

Trott Conneko Jahmair 7/4/83 Apt 5 9 Fentons Drive Pembroke Hm 17

Trott Dante Justin Miguel 5/7/89 21 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

Trott David Antione 13/4/1984 9 Broken Hill Lane Smiths Hs 02

Trott Kearon Angelo Lee 10/11/88 4 Cedar Heights Lane Warwick Wk 05

Trott Kejon Earl Paul 13/4/1986 14 South Breaders Road Smith Hs 01

Trott Khalan Eugene Edward 21/4/1989 2049 Deerpath Road Harrisburg Pa 17110 USA

Trott Kiley Edward 29/10/1986 12 Douglas Drive Sparta, Nj 07871  USA

Trott Kory Ashley 23/8/1988 12 Douglas Drive Sparta, Nj 07871  USA

Trott Kyle O’neal Ronald 21/4/1989 2049 Deerpath Road Harrisburg Pa 17110 USA

Trott Marvin Eugene Juan 6/8/85 Coolie High 3 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Trott Matthew Lee 18/7/1985 5 Sandy Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Trott Mical Keion James 7/9/89 11 Orange Hole Road Apt 14, Block 3 St. George’s Parish Dd 03

Trott Rashid Jermaine Edward Vernon 17/9/1986 Crane Lane 9 North Shore Road Pembroke Hm 14

Trott Reid Quinard Winslow 5/10/85 11 Cottage Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Trott II Ralph David Stuart 10/2/86 66 Spanish Point Road Pembroke Hm 02

Trott-Francis Andrew Jevon 31/3/1990 Upper Apt 12 West Avenue Southampon Sn 03

Tucker Dimitri Aaron 17/12/1986 Upper West Apt 6 Middle Terrace Pembroke Hm 15

Tucker Harry Sean 27/7/1988 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget Dv 04

Tucker Henry James 6/9/86 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget Dv 04

Tucker James Francis 6/12/83 Treetops 3 Wilderness Lane Smiths Fl 06

Tucker Kerry Sheldon 27/11/1986 1St Fl Apt 6 Riviera Crescent Southampton Sn 03

Tucker Kyle Howe 5/11/89 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget Dv 04

Tucker Neville Sinclair 13/12/1982 Upper Apt 7 Wyndham Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Tucker Oliver Paul Wilkinson 13/12/1989 Suite 120 2 Lovers Lane Paget Pg 05

Tucker Rodwyn Harrisford 13/4/1986 Sailor’s Choice 2 Walsingham Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 04

Tucker Shane Lemar Edison 20/7/1989 Middle Apt 6 Lismore Lane Pembroke Hm 09

Tucker Taran Deshaun Cecil 21/3/1987 Unit 5 2 Uppington Crescent Pembroke Hm 06

Tucker William Dalzell 20/1/1985 Poinsetta - Apt 2 3 Fritholme Gardens Paget Pg 04

Tuckett Kirk Edward Dennis 15/10/1982 Upper Apt West 8 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Tulloch Kyle Phillip Clark 21/1/1987 16 Spice Hill Road Warwick Wk 01

Tyrrell Ryan Earl Clarence 3/3/90 Rockaway Point - Unit 6 8 Rockaway Road Southampton Sb 02

Usher Juan Wayne 11/9/86 109 Arlington Avenue Jersey City New Jersey 07305 USA

Viera Justin Marc-Anthony 29/3/1987 169 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Wade Jahmeko Zakye 21/8/1986

Wade Jason Russell 9/2/86 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton Sn 04

Wade Marcus Russell Weathered 21/2/1989 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton Sn 04

Wainwright Paul Gilbert 29/5/1989 15 Crane Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Wakefield Royce Wilfred 17/07/1982 Bsmt. Apt 3 King Street St. George’s Ge 05

Walcott Richard Edward Matthew 12/10/83 Lower Apt P. O. Box Ma 182 Sandys Ma Bx

Waldron Makeem Isiah Eugene 20/3/1990 Whale Watch Warwick Wk10

Waldron-Smith James Reginald Edgar 22/1/1985 11 Khyber Heights Road Warwick Wk 07

Walker Byron 6/9/83 7 Crawl Point Lane West Hamilton Cr 02

Walker-Williams Ricai Leon Eugene 8/12/90 37 Tribe Road No. 6 Sandys Sb 03

Walls Marceo Orlando 9/2/86 Peppercorn Farm 20 Bourne Drive St. George’s Ge 03

Ward Dylan Alexander Jack 8/12/85 Ocean House - Upper 9 East Point Lane Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Washington Julian Markus Woodrow Frazer 21/5/1989 6 Grace Lane Pembroke Hm 14

Waters Charles Stockdale 15/2/1987 2Nd Fl Apt East 146A Middle Road Southampton Sn 02

Watkinson Kyle Andrew 15/6/1989 Somerville 5 Witchery Drive Warwick Wk 08

Watson  Jahkeem Mitchell 13/9/1989 2 Spice Hill Road Southampton Wk 01

Watson Jr. Thomas Maxwell 23/10/1987 12 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Weeks Christopher Joseph 21/1/1988 18 Dudley Hill Paget Pg 02

Weeks Javon Deonville Francoise 15/11/1984 5 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish Cr 02

Weeks Malik Omari Winfield Ible 9/5/88 12 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire  Dv 01

Wescom Dwayne Stuart Sinclair Caines 6/19/85 33 Ord Road Paget Pg 03

West William Blake 16/6/1985 15 Tamworth Street 25 West Point Lane Hamilton Parish Cr 01

Wharton Aaron Mikkail 24/8/1986 Main Unit 1 Knapton Est. Road Smiths Hs 01

Whayman James William 12/5/86 Eventide London Sw6 1Lg UK

White Andrew Clarkson 9/10/90 Martins Studio 4 Stacey Estate Road Warwick Wk 02

White Quinn Devario 1/8/89 9 Rockaway Deep 3 Keith Hall Road Ext. Warwick Wk 09

Wicks Benjamin Michael 1/11/85 Lower West Apt 2 Rockaway Road Southampton Sb 02

Wilkinson Allan Richard Reginald 13/5/1986 Mal-Mar Cottage 10 Pearmans Will West Warwick Wk 03

Wilkinson Norris Victor Nachon Kyrn V. 6/10/88 5 Fairway Drive Warwick Wk 09

Williams Andrew Howard 4/12/90 60 Tribe Road #5 Ord Road Paget Pg 04

Williams Bryce Ralph 6/9/88 1St Fl Apt P. O. Box Wk 664 Warwick Wk Bx

Williams Dantae Jason Samuel 21/3/1984 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Delmont Erickson 11/8/88 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm15

Williams Jason Kyle Eugene Johnston 19/7/1984 1St Fl Apt 1375 Fairmont St. Washington Dc 20009 USA

Williams Jevon Mario 30/8/1982 1St Fl Apt 14 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Nevin Linford Connell 17/3/1982 1St Fl Apt 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Williams Sadiq Ahkeem 4/11/89 6 Factory Lane Pembroke Hm 06

Williams Shammah Ontario Neheniah 16/11/1985 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm 15

Willoughby Geoffrey Scott 4/10/91 16 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Wilson Michael Kalifa 31/1/1983 17 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire Dv 05

Wilson Samuel Zachary 21/7/1989 Main Unit 45 St. Annes Road Southampton Sn 02

Windebank Aidan James 23/9/1985 617 Woodhaven Dr. Ne Rochester Mn  55906-4021 USA

Wolffe Ashun Eugene 5/10/90 Upper Apt 18 Summit View Drive Hamilton Parish Cr 03

Wolffe Hysayn Ali 29/7/1987 P. O. Box Hm 1964   Hm Hx 17 East Shore Road Sandys Ma 03

Wolffe Martin Kenneth 5/6/89 Lower Apt North 20 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire Dv 01

Wolffe Michael Emmanual Kennth Zuill 11/4/84 P. O. Box Sn 37 Sn Bx 12 Moores Lane Pembroke Hm 03

Wolffe William N. 28/8/1983 P. O. Box Sn 37 Sn Bx 16 Rambling Lane Pembroke Hm 17

Woods Jr. Darren Eugene 5/7/86 2 Admiral Walk Southampton Sn 01

Woods Noellan Robert 1/10/82 Apt West 1 Spicery Road Warwick Wk 02

Woodley Quennel Mark Winston 16/9/1983 Sitting Pretty 1 Cedar Park Road Devonshire Dv 02

Woolridge Callan Che Thompson 18/4/1987 Oxford 1 Middle Road Hamilton Parish Fl 04

Woolridge Phillip Lewell James 9/6/91 15 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg 06

Wright Denzel Christopher Shelton 12/11/90 Margarer North 30 Hillview Road Warwick Wk 05

York Jahkeem Clarence Fitzmaurice 3/10/90 5A Berkeley Road Pembroke Hm 13

Young Aubrey Kevin Neiko 28/7/1989 1St Fl Apt 4 Forester Road Warwick Wk 02

Young Che Wendell Quinton 16/7/1986 14 Mariners Lane Pembroke Hm 02

Young 23/6/1988 2 Cedar Heights Lane Warwick Wk 05

Zuill Darius Eugene 28/10/1991 West Apt 3 Studio Lane Hamilton Parish Fl 04

NO. 764

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Public Information Services, on the 23rd day of September 2011, licensed Rev. William Scollard as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda for the period September 8, 2011 to September 8, 2014.

No. 765

PARLIAMENTARY ELECTION ACT 1978

Sections 32 and 33

NOMINATION PROCEDURE

1. Nomination day for Constituency 12 Devonshire South Central is Wednesday 12th October 2011

2. For the information of prospective candidates at the forthcoming bye-election  and the public generally, sections 32 and 33 of the Parliamentary Election Act 1978, and section 5 of that Act, are reproduced as below:- 

Nomination of Candidates 

32 (1) The Returning Officer shall attend at eleven o’clock in the forenoon on the nomination day appointed by the writ of election at the election room appointed for the parliamentary election and shall there until one o’clock in the afternoon, but no later, accept nominations of candidates in accordance with subsection (2). 

(2) The Returning Officer shall accept the nomination of a person as a candidate if, and shall not accept such nomination unless - 

(a) the nomination of that person is written on a separate paper (hereinafter referred to as a nomination paper) in the prescribed form or is, in the opinion of the Returning Officer, substantially in that form; 

(b) the nomination paper is signed in duplicate by two parliamentary electors whose names are included in the parliamentary register for the constituency concerned, one as proposer and one as seconded, neither of whom has proposed or seconded the nomination of another candidate at that parliamentary election; 

(c) the intended candidate is described in the nomination paper by his full name; 

(d) the nomination paper is delivered in duplicate to the Returning Officer either by the intended candidate or by his proposer or seconded at the place and between the hours specified in subsection (1); 

(e) in the case of concurrent parliamentary elections in more than one constituency, the intended candidate is nominated as a candidate in no other constituency and in the case of a bye-election is not already a member of the House of Assembly or a member of the Senate.

(f) the intended candidate or someone on his behalf has deposited in the Consolidated Fund the sum of two hundred and fifty dollars and in proof thereof delivers or causes to be delivered to the Returning Officer an official receipt therefore signed by the Accountant General or an authorized officer of his Department, showing that such sum has been deposited for the purposes of that person’s candidature at that parliamentary election; and 

(g) the nomination paper is signed by the intended candidate to denote his acceptance of candidature in the constituency and no other. 

(3) Where a candidate is endorsed by a political party and wishes to have the name of that party shown in the election documents relating to him, there shall be delivered to the Returning Officer along with his nomination paper a letter from or on behalf of the chairman of the party stating that the candidate is endorsed by the party, and a candidate in respect of whom the provisions of this subsection are satisfied is in this Act referred to as a “party candidate”. 

(4) A candidate in respect of whom the provisions of subsection (3) are not satisfied (in this Act referred to as an “independent candidate”) shall be described in the election documents relating to him by the word “independent”. 

(5) It shall not be necessary for a nomination paper to be subscribed in the presence of the Returning Officer. 

(6) At the time an intended candidate’s nomination paper is lodged  with the Returning Officer or at some time before the polling day, the Returning Officer shall be informed in writing of the names of the persons (hereinafter referred to as “election agents” or “agents”) who will represent him, or where he is a party candidate, the party endorsing him, in the election room in accordance with paragraph (2) of rule 4 of the Rules contained in the Schedule. 

(7) The Registrar shall make arrangements to supply nomination papers in the prescribed form free of charge to parliamentary electors at his office during the period commencing with the first day on which a notice of a parliamentary election is published pursuant to section 30 and ending with the nomination day and shall furnish the Returning Officers with stocks of such forms for use at the election rooms during the nomination period; but any failure to make such arrangements shall not affect the validity of any parliamentary election and the use of the prescribed forms shall not be obligatory, so however that each nomination paper actually used is substantially in the form prescribed. 

Uncontested elections 

33 Where at the close of the period for the acceptance of nomination of candidates at a parliamentary election in a constituency only one person is duly nominated as a candidate for the vacancy to be filled at that election, the Returning Officer shall forthwith declare such duly nominated person to be elected and shall return his name, into the office of the Deputy Governor with the writ of election duly completed and signed by him. 

Qualification for election

5 (1) A person may be elected as a member of the House of Assembly for a constituency if – 

(a) he is qualified and not disqualified under sections 29 and 30 of the Constitution; and 

(b) his nomination as a candidate has been duly accepted by the Returning Officer for that constituency pursuant to section 32. 

(2) For the purposes of section 30(1)(e) of the Constitution a person is disqualified for membership of the House of Assembly if he is disqualified from being elected as such a member under section 71 of this Act. 

Dated this 30th September 2011

Parliamentary Registrar

NO. 766

WHEREAS, NorthBay Investment Management (Bermuda) Ltd. was included on a list of companies struck off the Register of Companies effective 7 September 2007 pursuant to the Companies Act 1981.

I, The Registrar of Companies, HEREBY GIVE NOTICE to all concerned that NorthBay Investment Management (Bermuda) Ltd. has been restored to the Register and as such is deemed to have continued in existence as if its name had never been struck off  pursuant to section 261 (6) of the Companies Act 1981.

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

23 September 2011

NO. 767

WHEREAS, NAS (Bermuda) Ltd. was Voluntarily Wound-Up and dissolved effective 13 December 2010 pursuant to section 213 of the Companies Act 1981.

I, The Registrar  of Companies, HEREBY GIVE NOTICE to all concerned that NAS (Bermuda) Ltd. has been restored to the Register and as such is deemed to have continued in existence as if its name had never been dissolved pursuant to section 213 of the Companies Act 1981. 

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

23 September 2011

No. 768

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

The Registrar of Companies has reasonable cause to believe that the companies specified in the schedule hereto are not carrying on business or are not in operation; accordingly

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN that at the expiration of three months from the date of publication of this Notice the companies listed in the attached Schedule will unless cause is shown to the contrary be STRUCK-OFF the Register and will be DISSOLVED.

SCHEDULE:

LVM-Canepa Limited

Sea Cliff Holdings Limited

Sputnik Holdings Limited

Sputnik V Management, Ltd.

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

26 September 2011

NO. 769

 

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Balance Sheet as at June 30, 2011

June December

In thousands of Bermuda dollars 2011 2010

ASSETS

Investment Income Earnings Assets

Cash and cash equivalents 55,561 44,201

Term deposits 5,000 5,000

Investments 91,058 91,523

151,619 140,724

Capital Assets 29,913 29,858

Other Assets

Accounts receivable and accrued 939 2,378

interest 

Stock of notes and coins for 3,132 3,188

circulation 

Stock of numismatic items 482 551

Prepaid and other expenses 507 239

5,060 6,356

Total Assets 186,592 176,938

LIABILITIES, CAPITAL AND RESERVE

Liabilities

Notes and coins in circulation 121,283 126,721

Accounts payable, accrued liabilities 21,084 8,045

and deferred income

Unappropriated net income 2,053 -

144,420 134,766

Capital and Reserve

Capital; subscribed and fully paid 20,000 20,000

General reserve 22,172 22,172

42,172 42,172

Total Liabilities, Capital and 186,592 176,938

Reserve 

Note:

In accordance with section 28(3)b of the Bermuda Monetary Authority Act 1969, the Authority has published its half-year balance sheet (unaudited) for the period ended 30th June 2011.

NO. 770

TRADE/SERVICE MARKS

Notice is hereby given that person who has grounds of Opposition to the registration of any of the Marks advertised herein according to the Classes under the heading “Trademark Applications advertised before Registration” may within two months from the date of this publication lodge with the Registrar Notice of Opposition in writing in duplicate accompanied by a fee of $93 payable either by cheque made payable to the Accountant General, by cash or by Revenue Stamp obtainable at the Office of the Accountant General.

N.B. All trademarks are published under the NICE CLASSIFICATION (Ninth Edition) NCL (9)

TRADEMARKS APPLICATIONS ADVERTISED BEFORE REGISTRATION

Applications for registration in Part A are shown with the Official Number unaccompanied by any Letter.

Applications for in Part B are distinguished by the Letter B prefixed to the Official Number.

Class 33

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “Premier”. The mark contains a French word meaning “Dry”

48699. Alcoholic beverages (excluding beer); wines; sparkling wines; French wines, namely wines with the appellation of origin champagne; all included in class 33. CHAMPAGNE LOUIS ROEDERER (CLR), 21 Boulevard du Lundy 51100 Reims, France - 12/11/2008. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 11068

Class 9

4 DIMENSIONS OF EYE HEALTH

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the numeral “4” and “EYE HEALTH”

B49044. Vision correction lenses including contact lenses; all included in class 9. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 02/06/2009. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49047

Class 9

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the numeral “4” and the words “Eye Health”

B49047. Vision correction lenses including contact lenses; all included in class 9. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 08/06/2009. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49044

Class 36

49461. Financial services, including, credit card services and debit card services; issuance of credit cards and debit cards; financial affairs; insurance services; issuance of prepaid cards; issuance of tokens of value; exchanging money; electronic credit and debit transactions; cash disbursement and case replacement rendered by credit card; electronic cash transactions; ATM banking services; check verification, cashing and settlement services; electronic payment processing services; credit card and payment transaction authentication and verification services; banking services; bill payment and presentment services; on-line payment services through electronic means via a global computer network; providing financial information, including credit and debit card data and reports, and financial records management; electronic funds transfer services; credit management services; dissemination of financial information via a global computer network; all included in class 36. DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES, 2500 Lake Cook Road, Riverwoods, IL 60015, United States of America - 03/12/2009. Address for service is SMITH & CO, P.O. Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 25550, 25551, 41442, 49462

Class 36

DISCOVER

49462. Financial services, including, credit card services and debit card services; issuance of credit cards and debit cards; financial affairs; insurance services; issuance of prepaid cards; issuance of tokens of value; exchanging money; electronic credit and debit transactions; cash disbursement and case replacement rendered by credit card; electronic cash transactions; ATM banking services; check verification, cashing and settlement services; electronic payment processing services; credit card and payment transaction authentication and verification services; banking services; bill payment and presentment services; on-line payment services through electronic means via a global computer network; providing financial information, including credit and debit card data and reports, and financial records management; electronic funds transfer services; credit management services; dissemination of financial information via a global computer network; all included in class 36. DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES, 2500 Lake Cook Road, Riverwoods, IL 60015, United States of America - 03/12/2009. Address for service is SMITH & CO, P.O. Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 25550, 25551, 41442, 49461

Class 25

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “Bermuda”.

50291. Track suits; running shorts; all included in Class 25. EUGENE N. BRANGMAN, 55 West Side Road, Sandys MA 04, Bermuda - 14/12/2010. Address for service is EUGENE N. BRANGMAN, 55 West Side Road, Sandy MA 04, Bermuda.

Class 10

B50414. Neti pot for nasal lavage; nasal irrigation vessel; all included in class 10. CHURCH & DWIGHT CO., INC., 469 North Harrison Street, Princeton, New Jersey 08543, United States of America - 14/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50417

Class 1

TRINSEO

50558. Styrene; synthetic resins; acrylonitrile-butadiene-styrene; all included in Class 1. STYRON EUROPE GmbH, Bachtobelstrasse 3, CH-8810, Horgen, Switzerland - 09/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 10

POWERFLEX

50559. Angioplasty balloon catheters; all included in Class 10. CORDIS CORPORATION, 430 Route 22, Bridgewater, NJ, United States of America - 09/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 11

DOLCE & GABBANA

50570. Apparatus for lighting, heating, steam generating, cooking, refrigerating, drying, ventilating, water supply and sanitary purposes; all included in class 11. GADO S.r.L., Via Goldoni 10, 20129 Milano, Italy - 14/03/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 20

DOLCE & GABBANA

50571. Furniture, mirrors, picture frames; goods (not included in other classes) of wood, cork, reed, cane, wicker, horn, bone, ivory, whalebone, shell, amber, mother of-pearl, meerschaum and substitutes for all these materials, or of plastics; all included in class 20. GADO S.r.L., Via Goldoni 10, 20129 Milano, Italy - 14/03/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 22

DOLCE & GABBANA

50573. Ropes, string, nets, tents, awnings, tarpaulins, sails, sacks and bags (not included in other classes); padding and stuffing materials (except of rubber or plastics); raw fibrous textile materials; all included in class 22. GADO S.r.L., Via Goldoni 10, 20129 Milano, Italy - 14/03/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 27

DOLCE & GABBANA

50575. Carpets, rugs, mats and matting, linoleum and other materials for covering existing floors; wall hangings (non-textile); all included in class 27. GADO S.r.L., Via Goldoni 10, 20129 Milano, Italy - 14/03/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 4

THE WILD GEESE

50587. Industrial oils and greases; lubricants; dust absorbing, wetting and binding compositions; fuels and illuminants; candles and wicks for lighting; combustible fuels, electricity and scented candles; all included in Class 4. LODESTAR ANSTALT, Lova-Center, P.O. Box 1150, FL-9490 Vaduz, Liechtenstein - 17/03/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 9

THE WILD GEESE

50588. Optical apparatus and instruments; apparatus for recording, transmission or reproduction of sound or images; automatic vending machines and mechanisms for coin-operated apparatus; recorded media, computer hardware and firmware; computer software; computer software downloadable from the Internet; downloadable electronic publications; compact discs; digital music; telecommunications apparatus; computer games equipment adapted for use with an external display screen or monitor; mouse mats; mobile phone accessories; contact lenses, spectacles and sunglasses; carrying cases adapted for sunglasses and spectacles; chains for sunglasses and spectacles; devices for supporting sunglasses and spectacles; frames and lenses for sunglasses and spectacles; straps for sunglasses and spectacles; field glasses; binoculars; cases for binoculars; all included in Class 9. LODESTAR ANSTALT, Lova-Center, P.O. Box 1150, FL-9490 Vaduz, Liechtenstein - 17/03/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 14

THE WILD GEESE

50589. Precious metals and their alloys; jewellery, costume jewellery, precious stones; horological and chronometric instruments, clocks and watches; cases for watches; bands for watches; bracelets for watches; parts and fittings for clocks and watches; all included in Class 14. LODESTAR ANSTALT, Lova-Center, P.O. Box 1150, FL-9490 Vaduz, Liechtenstein - 17/03/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 34

THE WILD GEESE

50590. Tobacco; smokers’ articles; cigarettes; cigars; matches; lighters for smokers; ashtray for smokers; all included in Class 34. LODESTAR ANSTALT, Lova-Center, P.O. Box 1150, FL-9490 Vaduz, Liechtenstein - 17/03/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 5

ZURVANZ

50603. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 17/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

PROSURVA

50605. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 17/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

SUVENSA

50610. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 21/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

ABIZYME

50611. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 21/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

FEXALTA

50612. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 21/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 9

PANDORA

50659. Sunglasses, spectacles, spectacle cases, optical articles; all included in Class 9. PANDORA A/S, Hovedvejen 2, Glostrup 2600, Denmark - 05/04/2011. Address for service is SMITH & CO, P.O. Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50660

Class 14

PANDORA

50660. Goods in precious metals and their alloys; diamonds; brilliants; precious stones; ornaments in precious metals or coated therewith (not included in other classes); jeweller’s work and jewellery; cufflinks and tiepins; watches; clocks; watch straps; bijouterie coated with precious metals; cases and other containers especially designed for clocks and jewellery; all included in Class 14. PANDORA A/S, Hovedvejen 2, Glostrup 2600, Denmark - 05/04/2011. Address for service is SMITH & CO, P.O. Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50659

Class 5

MAA’ZOL

50769. Pharmaceutical products; all included in class 5. SANOFI-AVENTIS, 174, avenue de France, 75013 Paris, France - 05/05/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 5

MOTIVYST

50771. Human pharmaceuticals; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 06/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

GLESSATA

50789. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 16/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

SOTEZA

50790. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 16/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

CIESSA

50792. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 16/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

NISTRA

50794. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 16/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

CLORIZA

50795. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 16/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

SULEK

50796. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 18/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

SULISENT

50797. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 18/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

QUIVERA

50798. Human pharmaceutical preparations for the treatment of metabolic diseases, diabetes, cardiovascular diseases, central nervous system diseases, pain, infectious diseases cancer and viruses; all included in Class 5”. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 18/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

GALEXOS

50804. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in Class 5. TIBOTEC PHARMACEUTICALS, Eastgate Village, Eastgate, Little Island, County Cork, Ireland - 19/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

VISVARO

50814. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in class 5. TIBOTEC PHARMACEUTICALS, Eastgate Village, Eastgate, Little Island, County Cork, Ireland - 25/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

ZENURA

50815. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in class 5. TIBOTEC PHARMACEUTICALS, Eastgate Village, Eastgate, Little Island, County Cork, Ireland - 25/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

PROMISTO

50816. Pharmaceutical preparations for humans; all included in class 5. TIBOTEC PHARMACEUTICALS, Eastgate Village, Eastgate, Little Island, County Cork, Ireland - 25/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 29

50823. Milk; milk products; all included in class 29. GRUPO LECHE PASCUAL, S.A., Avda. de Manoteras, 24; 28050 Madrid, Spain - 26/05/2011. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 5

ABRACEDE

50830. Pharmaceutical and veterinary preparations; sanitary preparations for medical purposes; dietetic substances adapted for medical use, food for babies; plasters, materials for dressings; material for stopping teeth, dental wax; disinfectants; preparations for destroying vermin; fungicides, herbicides; all included in class 5. MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP., One Merck Drive,  Whitehouse Station, New Jersey 08889-100, United States of America - 30/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

ABRELLIAN

50831. Pharmaceutical and veterinary preparations; sanitary preparations for medical purposes; dietetic substances adapted for medical use, food for babies; plasters, materials for dressings; material for stopping teeth, dental wax; disinfectants; preparations for destroying vermin; fungicides, herbicides; all included in class 5. MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP., One Merck Drive,  Whitehouse Station, New Jersey 08889 -100, United States of America - 30/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

MITILAY

50832. Pharmaceutical and veterinary preparations; sanitary preparations for medical purposes; dietetic substances adapted for medical use, food for babies; plasters, materials for dressings; material for stopping teeth, dental wax; disinfectants; preparations for destroying vermin; fungicides, herbicides; all included in class 5. MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP., One Merck Drive,  Whitehouse Station, New Jersey 08889-100, United States of America - 30/05/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 1

TEFLON

50824. Chemical compound in the nature of a textile finish with oil, water and stain repellent characteristics; all included in class 1.  E.I. DU PONT DE NEMOURS AND COMPANY, 1007 Market Street, Wilmington, Delaware, United States of America - 26/05/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 5

RELTIGA

50624. Human Pharmaceuticals; all included in class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 24/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

KAZELIS

50625. Human Pharmaceuticals; all included in class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 24/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 5

STARIBA

50626. Human Pharmaceuticals; all included in class 5. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 24/03/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 9

50807. Portable telephones; Telephone apparatus; Fibre [fiber (Am.)] optic cables; Radiotelegraphy sets; Navigation apparatus for vehicles [on-board computers]; Walkie-talkies; Video telephones; Galvanic cells; Battery chargers; Solar batteries; all included in class 9.  GIONEE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. SHENZEN, 21/F Times Technology Building, No.7028 Avenue Shennan, Futian District, Shenzhen, 518040, P.R., China - 20/05/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 9

50810. Electric accumulators for vehicles; battery jars; battery boxes; accumulator boxes; batteries for lighting; battery chargers; galvanic cells; electric batteries; electric accumulators; solar batteries; cigar lighters for automobiles; sound alarms; electric anti-theft installations; alarms; remote controllers; electric switches; voltage regulators; semi-conductor modules; electric wires; starter cables for motors; navigation apparatus for vehicles (on board computers); electronic notice boards; all included in class 9. BEIQI FOTON MOTOR CO., LTD., Laoniuwan Village North, Shayang Road, Shahe Town, Changping District, Beijing 102206, China - 23/05/2011. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 39

AADVANTAGE

49645. Air transport of passengers, cargo, and freight; providing vehicle reservation services for others and providing vacation reservation services, namely transportation reservations and cruise reservations, for others by means of an incentive rewards program; all included in class 39. AMERICAN AIRLINES, INC., 4333 Amon Carter Boulevard, Fort Worth, Texas 76155, United States of America - 11/03/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 25975, 29453, 31070, 31682, 49629

NO. 771

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

REGISTRAR

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Peter Miller, Assistant Registrar to act as Registrar for the  period October 5th to October 7th , 2011.

Dated this 23rd day of September 2011

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 772

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

MAGISTRATE AND CORONER

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mrs. Max-Anne Anderson, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for the period 5th October until 7th October 2011.

Dated this 23rd day of September 2011

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 773

CONSTITUTION OF BERMUDA

In accordance with section 19 (1) of the Constitution, Mr. David Arkley, Deputy Governor, will act as Governor and Commander-in-Chief from Tuesday 4th October to Thursday 6th October 2011, inclusive or until the Governor’s return.

David B. Arkley

Deputy Governor

NO. 774

CONSTITUTION OF BERMUDA

In accordance with section 18 (2) of the Constitution, His Excellency The Governor, is pleased to appoint Mr. Michael A. DeSilva, FCMI, Commissioner of Police, to act as Deputy Governor from Tuesday 4th  October to Thursday 6th October, 2011, inclusive, or until the Governor’s return.

David B. Arkley

 Deputy Governor

NO. 775

LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS 

REGISTERED

From Date: 9/20/2011     To Date:  9/26/2011.

Summary of Application Details

The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Dame Lois Browne Evans Building, 58 Court Street, Hamilton HM12.

Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (October 14, 2011).

Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.

For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.

Application Application #

Devonshire

DeShields, Ms. Anika P0466/11

26 Loyal Hill Road, Devonshire

Proposed Demolition of Existing Building and Construction of New 3 Storey - Three (3) Dwelling Units.

(Final)

Hamilton

McIntyre, Mr. Douglas P0456/11

15 Glebe Hill, Hamilton

Proposed Retroactive Application for 10 Photovoltaic Solar System Panels at Ground Level.

(Final)

Leite, Mr. Joe P0470/11

4 Radnor Drive, Hamilton

Proposed New Bedroom, Patios, Covered Porch, Storage Room, Swimming Pool, Pool Pump Room, Covered Entrance, Master Bathroom and Chimney.

(Final)

Paget

Limes, Mr. Robert L.M. P0471/11

12 Highwood Lane, Paget

Proposed In Principle Application for Detached Third (3rd) Dwelling Unit.

(In Principle)

Pembroke

Bermuda Electric Light Company P0458/11

27 Serpentine Road, Pembroke

Proposed Demolition of Existing Security Hut and Replacing with New.

(Final)

Lillyfields Ltd. P0463/11

13 Sharon Lane, Pembroke

Proposed Demolition of Existing Structure and Construction off Apartment House Development 12 New Dwelling Units (2 Bedrooms Units) and Gazebo.

(Final)

Powell, Mr. Ted P0467/11

Lot 2 Pine Hill Drive, Pembroke

Proposed New Four (4) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Powell, Mr. Ted P0469/11

7 Pine Hill Drive, Pembroke

Proposed Stairwell Addition with Internal Renovations Creating 2 Additional Dwelling Units (total 4 Units).

(Final)

Sandys

Muhammad, Ms. Myra C. P0460/11

13 Acacia Lane, Sandys

Proposed 2 Storey Addition of 3 Bedrooms.

(Final)

Lambert, Ms. Betty P0464/11

30 Spring Benny Road, Sandys

Proposed 2 Storey Addition Creating Second (2nd) and Third (3rd) Dwelling Units.

(Final)

Smiths

The Ruin Settlement P0455/11

2 Pokiok Crescent, Smiths

Proposed Sun Powered Solar System on Roof (5.04 KW) - Listed Building Site.

(Final)

The Surrey Hill Trust 

c/o International Imports P0445/11

24 St. Mark’s Road, Smiths

Proposed New Swimming Pool with Pool House.

(Final)

Southampton

Raynor, Mr. Reginald John P0459/11

221 Middle Road, Southampton

Proposed New Boundary Wall (Non Retaining) on Southeast Boundary.

(Final)

D. Wilson, I. Kent-Smith & C. Tucker S0050/11

83 South Road, Southampton

89 South Road, Southampton

Proposed Boundary Adjustment.

(Final Plan)

St. George’s

Hall, Mr./Mrs. Troy & Lisa P0461/11

35 Cashew City Road, St. George’s

Proposed Second Storey Master Bedroom and Bath Addition and Renovations to Existing Dwelling.

(Final)

Casey-Fough, Ms. April P0462/11

7 West Lane, St. George’s

Proposed Two (2) Storey Addition of Second (2nd) and Third (3rd) Dwelling Units.

(Final)

Basden, Mr./Mrs. William & Phyllis & Vakita P0468/11

9 Fort Lane, St. George’s

Proposed Upper Level Addition Creating a Third (3rd) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Faria, Ms. Kirsten P0472/11

11 Paynters Road, St. George’s

Proposed Internal Renovations including Electrical and Plumbing Additions of Living Room, Bath, Garage and New Swimming Pool.

(Final)

Warwick

Kempe, Mr./Mrs. Megan & Somers P0457/11

4 Harbour Road, Warwick

Proposed Installation of Sun Powered Solar System on Roof.

(Final)

Covenant Trust P0465/11

Vacant Lot Off of Spice HIll Road (East of 33 Spice Hill Road), Warwick

Proposed In Principle Application to Construct New Church and Multi-Purpose Facility (Max Capacity of 300 persons).

(In Principle)

Conyers, N. Thomas S0051/11

10 Tamarind Vale, Warwick

12 Tamarind Vale, Warwick

Proposed Boundary Adjustment.

(Final Plan)

NO. 776

CLEAN AIR ACT

NOTICE OF INTENTION TO

CONSTRUCT A CONTROLLED PLANT

Pursuant to Part II of the Clean Air Rules 1993, application has been made to the Environmental Authority for a permit to construct a controlled plant as follows:

NAME OF APPLICANT

Angelo Pimental

ADDRESS OF THE PROPOSED

CONTROLLED PLANT

8 Gilbert Hill

Smith’s  FL 05

DESCRIPTION OF PROPOSED

CONTROLLED PLANT

One 20 kW emergency propane generator with silencer to provide interim electrical supply during power outages.

This application is available for inspection at the Department of Environmental Protection during normal working hours.  Any person wishing to object to the proposed plant may, within 14 days of the date of this publication, lodge their objection with the Department of Environmental Protection, 169 South Road, Paget DV 04.  Letters of objection must state the name and address of the objector; the grounds of the objection; whether the objector has an interest in land near to that which the application relates; and be signed by the objector.

DATE:  27 September 2011

NO. 777

ACTING APPOINTMENT

FINANCIAL SECRETARY

Mr. Anthony Manders, Assistant Financial Secretary (Economics and Finance) has been appointed to act as Financial Secretary for the period 1st October, 2011 – 31st December, 2011

Donald A. M. Scott 

Secretary to the Cabinet 

No. 778

Telecommunications Commission

In accordance with Section 24(5) of the Telecommunications Act 1986, as amended, the Telecommunications Commission has set the location, date and time for the convened public enquiry into Bermuda CableVision’s rates and charges, including but not limited to the following questions:

When Bermuda CableVision ceases to carry Channels 7 & 9, what price should be charged for the package (currently $30 per month) without these channels?

Should the price of Bermuda CableVision’s other packages increase, decrease or remain the same If Bermuda CableVision cease to carry channels 7 & 9?

Do you wish the option to rent or purchase, in relation to the Bermuda CableVision service:

(a) The converter box?

(b) Modems?

The location, date and time for the public enquiry shall be: 

Cathedral Hall, Church Street, Hamilton HM12

Tuesday, October 11, 2011 5:30pm

Oral submissions will be allowed, provided persons wishing to make such a submission have first submitted a written notification of intent to the Telecommunications Commission by 5:00pm, Friday, October 7, 2011.  

Written responses must be delivered to the Telecommunications Commission, c/o Department of Telecommunications, FB Perry Building, 2nd Floor, 40 Church Street, Hamilton HM 12 or emailed to gtelecom@gov.bm or fax to 295-1462.

Telecommunications Commission 

Ministry of Environment Planning and Infrastructure Strategy

F.B. Perry Building, 2nd Floor

40 Church Street

Hamilton HM 12