No. 561

Corrigendum

Notice # 360 – Listing of Planning Applications Registered

From date: 7/13/11 - To date: 7/18/11

was incorrectly numbered and should have been notice # 560.

No. 562

ACTING APPOINTMENT

CLERK TO THE LEGISLATURE

Mr. Randolph Scott, Parliamentary Registrar,  has been appointed to act as Clerk to the Legislature for the period 25th July to 2nd August, 2011 inclusive.

Donald Scott 

Secretary to the Cabinet 

No. 563

ACTING APPOINTMENT

CLERK TO THE LEGISLATURE

Mr. Clark W. Somner, Deputy Clerk to the Legislature has been appointed to act as Clerk to the Legislature for the period 3rd August to 15th August, 2011 inclusive.

Donald Scott 

Secretary to the Cabinet 

NO. 564

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mrs. Max-Anne Anderson, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for the period 22nd August 2011 to 26th August 2011.

Dated this 20th day of July 2011

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 565

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Magistracy

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Graveney Bannister, Barrister & Attorney as Acting Magistrate & Coroner on 20th July 2011 to 25th July 2011.

Dated this 20th day of July 2011

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

No. 566

STATUTORY GOVERNMENT BOARDS

The following Board member has been appointed from 27th June to 31st December 2011 under the applicable Legislation:

Devonshire  Parish Council

Mr.  C. Anthony Francis

No. 567

STATUTORY GOVERNMENT BOARDS

The following Board member has been appointed from 21st July to 31st December 2011 under the applicable Legislation:

St. George’s Parish Council

Karen Carlington

NO. 568

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

INSURANCE ACT 1978

CANCELLATION OF REGISTRATION

UNDER SECTION 42(1)(a)

THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 42(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978 (“the Act”), hereby cancels, at the request of the company listed below, the Insurance Manager registration granted to the said company under the Act. Please note that the company’s Class 2 registration under the Act shall remain in force.

Mutual Insurance Company Limited

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Heather Bisbee

Assistant Director, Insurance

Bermuda Monetary Authority

Dated this 21st day of July 2011

NO. 569

WHEREAS,  Gryphon Offshore Fund, Ltd.  was included on a list of companies struck off the Register of Companies effective 11 September 2009 pursuant to the Companies Act 1981.

I, The Registrar  of Companies, HEREBY GIVE NOTICE to all concerned that Gryphon Offshore Fund, Ltd.  has been restored to the Register and as such is deemed to have continued in existence as if its name had never been struck off  pursuant to section 261 (6) of the Companies Act 1981.

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

18 July 2011

NO. 570

THE ASSENT OF THE GOVERNOR WAS GIVEN ON THE 21ST DAY OF JULY 2011 TO THE FOLLOWING:

“FISHERIES AMENDMENT ACT 2011”

“PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION AMENDMENT ACT 2011”

NO. 571

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that PETER RIEDEREN and MADELIN RIEDEREN as Trustee of The Koban Trust is applying to the Minister of responsible for Immigration as constructive trustee for sanction to hold the equitable interest in 0.176 of an acre of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #7 Camp Lane in Warwick Parish on behalf of non-Bermudian HELMUT WILHELM KOBAN and DOREEN HILDA KOBAN who are the parents of ALEXIA KOBAN a Bermudian beneficiary of The Koban Trust.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of responsible for Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 572

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ALICIA NIMO SAAVEDRA a Spanish citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire as constructive trust 0.196 hectares of land and 1.018 hectares of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as “Tide’s Reach” situate at #17 Mill Shares Road in Pembroke Parish and on behalf of her non-Bermudian husband WILLIAM BUCHANAN GRAY.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 573

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that OLGA MARGARIDA PAULOS a Portuguese citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a freehold interest in the property known as Unit 2, situate at Lot 4, Acacia Lane, in Sandy’s Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband ANTONIO PAULOS.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 574

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that TANGIE TERESSA TUCKER an American citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a freehold interest in the property known as “Harbour View Village Unit 13”, situate at 21 Southside Road, in St. George’s Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband JAMIKO CORDAL TUCKER.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 575

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that MELISSA CAROL BROUGH an American citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as “Wild Wood Place #2” situate at #2 Wild Wood Court in Southampton Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband CHRISTOPHER BROUGH.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 576

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that PAUL CHRISTOPHER REGAN a British citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as “Kiskadee Grove Unit #5” situate at Radnor Road in Hamilton Parish in joint tenancy with his Bermudian wife SHELLEY ELIZABETH FORTNUM.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 577

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that DUNCAN MABON a British citizen is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration for sanction to acquire a freehold interest in the property known as “Harbour View Village Unit 7”, situate at 21 Southside Road, in St. George’s Parish in joint tenancy with his Bermudian wife VONIKA DEBRA LUCINDA WASHINGTON.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 578

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that R & H TRUST CO. (BERMUDA) LIMITED as trustee of The Boden Trust is applying to the Minister responsible for Immigration as constructive trustee for sanction to hold the equitable interest in 0.109 of an hectare of land known as Pokiok Estate Lot 4, situate at Pokiok Close in Smith’s Parish on behalf of non-Bermudian ANDREANNE PLANTE BODEN who is the wife of Bermudian SIMON BODEN.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister responsible for Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 12th August, 2011.

NO. 579

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Government Estates and Public Information Services, on the 21st July, 2011 licensed Rev. Esther Merle Swan Williams as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling her to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 31st, 2011 only.

NO. 580

BERMUDA POLICE SERVICE

AMENDMENT 

ACTING APPOINTMENT

During the absence of the Commissioner of Police, Mr. Michael A. DeSilva, FCMI, His Excellency the Governor, Sir Richard Gozney, KCMG, CVO has appointed Deputy Commissioner of Police Mr. Michael A. Jackman BSc (Hons), FCMI as Acting Commissioner of Police for the periods 07/05/11 until 24/05/11 (amends Government Notice No. 88 dated 3rd February, 2011, appearing in the Bermuda Sun edition 11th February, 2011) and 19/08/11 until 05/09/11.

Assistant Commissioner of Police Mr. Paul Wright MSc, FCMI, CII as Acting Deputy Commissioner of Police for the periods 07/05/11 until 24/05/11, (amends said Government Notice No. 88 dated 3rd February, 2011, appearing in the Bermuda Sun edition 11th February, 2011), 15/06/11 until 21/06/11 and 2/07/11 until 10/07/11 and 19/08/11 until 05/09/11.

Dated this  29th day of April, 2011

Sir Richard Gozney, KCMG, CVO

Governor

NO. 581

BERMUDA POLICE SERVICE

AMENDMENT 

ACTING APPOINTMENT

His Excellency the Governor, Sir Richard Gozney, KCMG, CVO has appointed Assistant Commissioner of Police, Mr. David Mirfield as Acting Deputy Commissioner of Police during the period 21/07/11 to 07/08/11.

Dated this 22nd day of July, 2011

Sir Richard Gozney, KCMG, CVO

Governor

NO. 582

MILITARY SERVICE

MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE

FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED

The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in the past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1865.

In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, these persons must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hts (6:00pm) on Wednesday 5th October 2011 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit for service in the Bermuda Regiment, to be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment.  The period of service will commence with a two week Recruit Camp starting Sunday 15th January 2012.

Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted ‘in absentia’ and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, as amended.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

Persons Called-Up In Previous Years Whose Service Has Been Deferred

# Surnames Forenames D.O.B Address #1 Address #2 Address #3

1 Abbott Alexander Constantine Bean 27/5/1989 40 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK02

2 Abbott Tyler Preston Coleman 8/12/87 Del Court - Unit 4 3 Church Dale Smiths HS 01

3 Abdul-Malik Siraj 16/8/1989 15A Friswell Lane Pembroke HM 16

4 Abdur-Rashid Siraj 28/10/1989 Cottage West 7a Malva Lane Sandys MA 02

5 Abraham Christopher Stephen 29/3/1990 13 Tatem Lane Pembroke HM 03

6 Adams 3/1/86 31 Orange Valley Road Devonshire DV02

7 Adcock III John Newton 7/1/91 Hearts Content 21 Tanglewood Road Paget PG03

8 Adderley Gethin Charles 25/11/1988 Stone Haven 3 Shelly Bay Hamilton Parish Fl04

9 Adderley Steffan John 18/6/1991 Stone Haven 3 Stonehaven Road Hamilton Parish Fl04

10 Akinyosoye Oluwaseun 5/3/83 4401 Park Avenue Union City New Jersey 07087  USA

11 Alarcon Richard 30/12/1986 7 Valley Road Paget PG02

12 Albouy Michael Allan Akeem 13/3/1989 South Apt 11 Fork Lane Southampton SN04

13 Alexander Thomas James 11/2/89 Fern Knoll 8 Wreck Road Sandys SB01

14 Alfano Patrick V. 28/11/1989 17 Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

15 Alfano Paul Lawrence 18/5/1983 17 Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

16 Alfano Phillip 30/4/1987 17 Kirby Court Staten Island New York 10301 USA

17 Alick, Jr. Derrick Davoe 15/3/1987 Apt South 19 Deepdale Road West Pembroke HM 18

18 Alvera Joshua Raffaele 3/3/92 5 Pampas Road Smiths FL 05

19 Amaral Coleman Frederick 15/9/1990 Langkasuka 78 Harrington Sound Road Smiths FL 08

20 Amaral Jordan Mathew 22/6/1990 Saylemont 15 Sayle Road Smiths FL 05

21 Amaral Mark Andrew 18/10/1986 34 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

22 Amaro David Alan 19/6/1986 Marthas Vineyard -Apt West 61 South Road Smiths FL 06   P. Box DV587

23 Ambrosio Richard George Da Silva 27/7/1984 Lammermuir 119 South Road Paget PG05

24 Andrew Justin Daniel 5/5/86 Bowmore 33 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke HM 06

25 Andrew Michael 14/11/1982

26 Armstrong Dorian Terrance Uel 28/7/1991 Shlom Ii - Lower Apt South 2 Broken Hill Road Smiths HS 02

27 Armstrong Kory Mical Duante 20/1/1988 Lower Apt 2 133 North Shore Road Pembroke HM 14    (File?)

28 Arorash Kevun Megal 7/7/85 Apt #4 7 North Shore Road Devonshire DV01

29 Arruda Dijon Jacob Manual 9/11/88 Lower Apt 1 45 Happy Valley Road Pembroke HM 18

30 Astwood Christopher William Daniel 24/2/1984 Aberfeldy 14 Long Bay Lane Sandys MA 03

31 Astwood Makao Jelani 17/10/1984 10 Arlington Avenue Pembroke HM 02

32 Astwood Mark Keith Ty-Rex 26/2/1990 Fort Lane 3 Cut Road St. George’s GE04

33 Astwood Seth Samuel 28/4/1987 1513 Cromwell Road Catlett, Va 20119  USA

34 Atcheron Nathan David 31/12/1982 Upper Apt 26 Queen Street St. George’s GE05

35 Augustus Derriko Sinclair Leroy 5/11/91 Upper Apt 8 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire DV01

36 Augustus, Jr. Calvin Llewellyn 13/2/1984 1st FL Apt 13 Edgeway Lane Pembroke HM 15

37 Azhar Naim Freeman 19/7/1989 12 Field View Lane Pembroke HM 18

38 Bailey Anthony Macio Frederick 18/5/1992 11 Southcourt Ave Paget PG06

39 Baker Blayne S’daow 11/5/89 2nd FL Apt 13 Bridle Hill, Middle Road Smiths FL 03

40 Baker Reginald Eugene 24/2/1987 House # 69 8 Cedar Park Road Devonshire DV02

41 Ball Kyle Edward 26/8/1983 Sunrise - Unit 12 12 Barrack Close St. George’s GE03

42 Barker Daniel Peter Davidge 22/10/1981 9 Daven Point Lane Devonshire FL 05

43 Barker Tyler Cannonier 16/1/1984 Cedars 9 Ravello Garden Lane Warwick WK06

44 Barton Baron Dane 17/9/1989 11 Happy Talk Paget DV04

45 Bascome Shay-Juan Edmund Lindon 13/3/1990

William

46 Basden Richard Stephen Blane 20/7/1987 Red Coat - Unit #1 3 Redcoat Lane St. George GE03

47 Bateman Jonathan Robert Garnet 26/10/1982

48 Bath Jonathan Deane 7/6/88 Port Watch 51 South Road Southampton SN01

49 Battersbee Gerald Owen 8/11/90 7 Channel View Lane Hamilton Parish CR 01

50 Bean Akale Haran 10/7/91 At Last - Lower Apt 28 Riviera Crescent Southampton SN03

51 Bean Johnai Ashton Dwayne 29/7/1986 North Apt 3 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

52 Bean Lorenze V. 8/6/87 Bali Hai 4 Crews Nest Hill Hamilton Parish CR 04

53 Bean Mackenzie Re 18/12/1987 Windsong 2 Tribe Road #1 Devonshire DV06

54 Bean Van Dyke Maurice 24/12/1983 Astwood View - Unit #3 4 Scott’s Lane South Warwick WK07

55 Bean Wayne Keishen Leshon 17/3/1987 Berlil - Lower Apt 34 Roberts Avenue Devonshire HM 16

56 Bean Wilfred Calvin Lerenzo 19/11/1981 37 Mullet Bay Road St. George GE01

57 Bean-Walls Blair 1/6/89 20 Bourne Drive St. George GE03

58 Beach Roger John Batten 24/2/1987 Inwood - Inwood Cottage 1 Inwood Mews Paget PG05

59 Beech Andrew Henry 1/8/85 Arboretum Cottage 19 Middle Road Devonshire DV02

60 Belboda Keanu Jordan 21/9/1991 North Apt 1 Dudley Lane Paget PG02

61 Bell Joshua Alan 27/7/1989 4 Valley View Lane Smiths FL 06   P. Box DV587

62 Benjamin Dane Quintin 15/3/1990 Bsmt Apt South 24 Beacon Hill Road Sandys MA 03

63 Bennett II Anthony Wayne 8/9/90 Our Blessing 1 Cherry Hill Park Paget PG03

64 Bento Matthew Brian 19/2/1989 Hill Top Cottage 4 Hilltop Drive Southampton SN01- P. Box 

SN568

65 Bergl James William 23/2/1985 P. O. Box HS 98 Harrington Sound HS BX 

66 Bergl Simon Graham 24/4/1988 P. O. Box HS 98 Harrington Sound HS BX 

67 Binns Adrian Michael 30/9/1990 Bethme 12 Kilderry Drive Smiths FL 03

68 Binns Denzel Michael 23/7/1991 Colony Ridge 17 Colony Valley Southampton SN01

69 Binns Dominic Edward 23/7/1991 Colony Ridge 17 Colony Valley Southampton SN01

70 Biscoe John Charles Brooke 24/2/1990 36 Rumsey Road Toronto Ontario Canada M4G 1N8

71 Black Daniel Richard Owen 17/7/1986 The Hamptons - Unit # 7 14 Hamptons Lane Southampton SN02

72 Blackwell Gary Junior 16/8/1988 Unit #9 3 Trelawney Lane Pembroke HM 06

73 Blanchette Vashun Oneil 26/8/1985 Bsmt Workshop 3 Peacock Crescent Sandys SB03

74 Bluefort III Leroy 15/12/1985 P.O. Box HM 1138 Hamilton HM EX

75 Boden Joshua James 27/6/1988 P. O. Box DV476 Devonshire DVBX 

76 Bonne-Smith Remy Orlando 21/1/1989 Villabonne 23 Pitts Bay Road Pembroke HM 06

77 Booth Scott Alexander 14/9/1985 Windhoek - South Unit 19 Knapton Est. Road Smiths HS 01

78 Borden Clarence Deon 16/10/1985 34 Middle Road Southampton SB03

79 Botelho Andrew Jonathan 8/2/88 Lvar 27 Southcourt Avenue Paget PG06

80 Bottomley Dustin Victor St. Clair 10/3/90 P. O. Box HM1201 Hamilton HM FX 70 St.Anne’s Road Southampton SN03

81 Boyce Andrew Michael  4/2/86 P. O. Box HM 1614 Hamilton HM GX

82 Brangman Alexander Troy N’numde 23/3/1988 P. O. Box HM 2644 Hamilton HM KX

83 Brangman Christopher Laurence 22/3/1985 P. O. Box GE10 St. George’s GEBX 

84 Brangman Cory Allan Clayton 19/2/1990 Vista Heights 4 White Sands Road Paget PG06

85 Brangman Daniel Eugene 15/1/1990 Per-Liz - Upper Apt 16 Upland Street Devonshire DV06

86 Brangman Deon Sherwayne 18/8/1986 House - South 4 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton SN03

87 Brangman Joseph William 9/19/86 30 Joggins Drive Simpson Ville South Carloina 29681 USA

88 Brangman Mickai Patrae 21/6/1988 13 Footpath Lane Pembroke HM 14

89 Brangman Wendyll James 8/7/89 Apt 2- 1st FL South 3 Malva Lane Sandys MA 02

90 Brangman Winton Shaun 22/1/1991 3 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick WK08

91 Bremar Mychal Ivan 20/6/1989 11weathervane Lane Sandys MA 04

92 Brewer Miles William Barrington 2/4/90 Waldon Gate 66 Harbor Road Warwick 06

93 Bridges Jack Edward 28/6/1989 Windward 48 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish FL 04

94 Brimmer-Landy Jacari Anthony 26/8/1992 32 Southcourt Avenue Paget PG06

95 Brining Robert Ryan 23/1/1988 P. O. Box HM 1314 Hamilton HM FX

96 Brisson Sebastian Warwick 26/2/1987 Delrosa 21 A P Owen Road Smiths FL 05

97 Brookes James Anthony Flemming 5/7/84 2057 Dorion Montreal Quebec Canada H2k 4b3

98 Brooks Alexander Richard 8/4/84 Softwinds 4 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke HM 01

99 Brown Ade Robeson 22/7/1990 P. O. Box WK86 Warwick WKBX 

100 Brown Alexander Cody 12/12/86 Namaste - Main Unit 62 Town Hill Road Smiths FL 07

101 Brown Colin John 3/9/82 Verdah 10 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke HM 06

102 Brown Donovan L. 24/11/1989 Gombey House 29 A P Owen Road Smiths FL 05

103 Brown Ewart Frederick 3/6/88 Gombey House 29 A P Owen Road Smiths FL 05

104 Brown Jamel Oliver 12/12/89 Edina 26 Cavendish Road Pembroke HM 19

105 Brown-Darrell Steveland Conroy 14/3/1990 100 South Road Smiths HS 01

106 Buckley Trevor Anthony James 21/10/1987 308-21 Liston Avenue Brockville Ontario K6v 7b3  Canada

107 Burch Mcquinn Eldon Allan 7/6/87 Cobb’s Hill 4 Marl Lane Warwick WK09

108 Burch Raishun Masia 5/8/89 Merwick - Apt 6 14 Keith Hill Road Warwick WK06

109 Burgess Cochie Joseph Derosa 20/3/1989 Loverose 20 Whaling Hill Southampton SB03

110 Burgess Nijae Dean 15/8/1989 Upper Apt 24 Whale Bay Road Southampton SB04

111 Burgess Noreco Harley 22/5/1986 Bsmt Apt South 11 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

112 Burgess Tyrell Allan Russell Norris P. 5/3/86 Apt 5 4 Sommersall Road Smiths HS 01

113 Burke Justin Dale 5/1/90 P. Box SN165 SNBX 26 Ord Road Warwick WK10

114 Burnett-Herkes Andrew William 24/2/1990 Melvill Cottage 69 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys MA 02

115 Burnett-Herkes Graham Landis 19/9/1991 69 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys MA 02

116 Burns Hamish William 6/10/87 5 South Road Hamilton Parish HS 02

117 Burrows Kyle Ryan 2/3/90 3 Factory Lane Pembroke HM 14

118 Burrows Shantoine Prinston Elijah 17/4/1991 Apt North 7 Middle Town Lane Pembroke HM 17

119 Burrows Edgar James 12/12/88 Unit 36 Shelly Hall Est. Hamilton Parish CR O1

120 Burrows Jr. Eldridge Matteo D. 8/10/82 House North 6 Orchard Lane Pembroke HM 16

121 Burrows-Tucker Keron W. 6/8/91 1202 Hailey St. West Melbourne FL 32904  USA

122 Burton Trenton J. 29/4/1989 Al Ar Max 13 Pearmans Hill Warwick WK03

123 Bush Jay Lovering 29/6/1989 Pattons Point 47 Harrington Sound Road Smiths HS 01

124 Butler Jay Alexander Hilton 1/6/83 23 Southcote Road Paget PG03

125 Butler Russell Ellington Langston 31/3/1986 23 Southcote Road Paget PG03

126 Butterfield Alexander David Musson 10/11/87 Main Unit 8 Horseshoe Road Southampton SN04

127 Butterfield Anthony 12/1/88 South Apt 23 Mount Hill Pembroke HM 13

128 Butterfield Charles Philip Ramon 17/11/1989 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick WK09

129 Butterfield D’mitri 12/4/85 50 The Glebe Road Pembroke HM 16

130 Butterfield Kyle Melvin 16/11/1988 1st FL Apt East 36 White Hill Lane Sandys SB01

131 Butterfield Nicholas Kwame 13/10/1991 Main Unit 8 Horseshoe Road Southampton SN04

132 Butterfield Raj Edward Charles 31/5/1988 1st FL Apt # 3 26 Tribe Road #3 Southampton SN02

133 Butterfield Taariq Nazar 25/7/1991 Upper Apt 47 Friswells Hill Road Devonshire HM 15

134 Butterfield Tyler Barbour 12/2/83 Leeside Drive 1 Point Shares Pembroke HM 05

135 Cabral Daniel-James Couto 9/4/89 Endurance 12 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish CR 02

136 Cabral Eric Michael Rego 13/11/1991 Apt West 2 Lismore Lane Pembroke HM 09

137 Cabral Ryan 7/12/89 Main House 65 South Road Smiths FL 06   

138 Caines Che Rickai 13/11/1990 Upper Apt 15 South Road Warwick WK02

139 Caines-Dill Torico Troy Jade 3/6/91 Lower Apt West 60 Friswells Road Devonshire HM 15

140 Caisey Sijan Ali 15/3/1987 1st FL Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick WK03

141 Caisey, II Steven Andre 4/8/87 1st FL Apt 1 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

142 Calderon Aaron  17/5/1990 Upper Apt 4 Mission Lane Pembroke HM 14

143 Campbell David Erskine 11/7/87 Wedgewood 132 Harbour Road Paget PG05

144 Campbell Michael James 23/7/1984 13 Crada Glen Paget PG03

145 Campbell Steven Gregory 24/7/1986 Cromarth 5 Crada Glen Paget PG03

146 Cann Justin David 13/3/1987 1697-A Vernon St. Halifax Nova Scotia B3H 3MP Canada

147 Cann Ronue Albert Sinclair 20/2/1990 Palm Valley 11 Horseshoe Road Southampton Sn04

148 Cardoso Steven Rocha 26/2/1988 792 Classic Drive London Ontario Canada N5W 5U2

149 Carmichael Nathaniel Daniel Edward 5/10/90 Buzon 635, Zona Bascula 46146 Pedralba Valencia Spain

150 Carr Brian William 14/3/1986 Windor Street Apt 414 Fredericton, NB E3B 4G3

151 Cart Andrew Paul 3/3/86 36 Frist Avenue Devonshire HM 20

152 Carter Dennis John Winston Franklin 30/5/1992 Loughlands - Unit 61 Harmony Close Paget PG03

153 Carter Jonathan Phillip Thomas 4/11/83 Bay House 6 Mcgall’s Bay Close Smiths FL 05

154 Carvalho Jason De Costa 4/12/82 Lower Apt 1 Abbot’s Cliff Close Hamilton Parish CR 03

155 Casling Harrison Grant 13/3/1987 Smithfield - Unit #16 9 Riddell’s Bay Road Warwick WK04

156 Castle  Casey Drew 22/8/1991 2nd FL Apt 11 Leacraft Hill Road Southampton SB03

157 Castro Jonathan Luis 18/2/1987 Lynwood - South 9 Lynwood Drive Hamilton Prish CR 01

158 Cattanach Scott Edward 26/11/1983

159 Chadwick Steven Philip 30/10/1986 South Unit 5 Fruitland Lane Pembroke HM 13

160 Charles Machel Peniston 27/9/1984 Longmead - Lower Apt 2 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke HM 06

161 Charles Nathan Ryan Curtis 30/11/1990 1040W Magee Road Tucson AZ 8573418  Usa

162 Charlton Andrew James 23/5/1986 7 Sea Cliff Lane Sandys MA 01ALEX

163 Charlton Christopher Daniel James 2/3/19984 Christophelle 157 South Road Smiths HS 01

164 Chiappa James Rhodes 16/6/1991 Point House 8 Bridge Lane Sandys SB01

165 Chisnall Jeoffrey Paul 14/3/1990 Penhurst - Unit 1 3 Middle Road Smiths FL 03

166 Clark Tallent John 5/8/83 Jen-El- Ro-Tel 4 Flowercot Lane Smiths FL 06

167 Clipper Alexander Stuart 4/11/82 Flat 5 69 Greencroft Gardens London NW6 3LJ

168 Coke Ian Bronwayne 16/6/1989 1st FL Apt #1 19 Tribe Road #1 Pembroke HM 19

169 Collette Christopher John 19/8/1985 27 Second Avenue Devonshire HM 20

170 Collis Alexander James 12/3/84 Saltcoats 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick WK06

171 Collis Richard Grant 3/15/87 Saltcoats 10 Keith Hall Road Warwick WK06

172 Commissiong Jordan Reese 29/6/1989 Calypso 5 Farm Lane Hamilton Parish CR 03

173 Conway Christopher 18/9/1984 Unit #8 27 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke HM 08

174 Conyers Andrew John 17/5/1985 P. O. Box HM 1445 Hamilton Parish HM FX

175 Conyers Jeffrey Alexander 2/6/86 Suite 255 100 Drake’s Landing Road Greenbrae Ca 94904  USA

176 Cooper Cameron Luke 14/3/1987 Tamarind House 10 Railway Trail Southampton SN02

177 Cooper Dante Anthony Earlston 21/9/1990 Apt West 15 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke HM 14

178 Cooper Jahquan Calshunto Seamus 25/7/1990 2 Stovell Close Paget PG04

179 Cooper Jason Leslie Trowbridge 25/9/1986 P. O. Box DV229 Devonshire DVBX 

180 Cordeiro Jonathan Michael 8/11/91 214 Beech Royal Place Kitchener On N2n 3a6 Canada

181 Correia Adam Benjamin 21/3/1990 Apt North 23 Point Finger Road Paget DV04

182 Counsell Trevor Jeffrey 6/8/91 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths FL 07

183 Counsell Graham Brian 24/4/1987 Rocky Too 15 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths FL 07

184 Cowen James Rudolph 16/1/1986 604 Melbourne Road Hurst Texas 76053 USA

185 Cox Dejon Preston 21/2/1983 Bsmt Apt West 67 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

186 Cox James Michael 21/4/1991 2 Lulworth Lane Pembroke HM 05

187 Cox Kenneth Alphonsus 17/2/1991 Alton Cottage - Lower Apt 3 Ocean Spray Close Devonshire FL 03

188 Cox Lester Matthew 4/9/90 P. O. Box CB-12114 Nassau, Bahamas

189 Crockwell Caleb Patrick 20/2/1991 21 Clarence Dale Drive Pembroke HM 01

190 Crockwell Jr. Carlton Curt 16/11/1987 1st FL Apt 2 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys MA 02

191 Crockwell Joshua Duane 11/12/89 P. O. Box HM 2521 Hamilton HM GX 21 Clarence Dale Drive Pembroke HM 01

192 Crockwell Sean Keithpatrick 16/7/1991 Apt Centre 7 Cedars Lane Sandys MA 03

193 Crouch Daniel Blaine 30/4/1989 Cedar Lodge 6 Harbour Road Paget PG01

194 Cunningham Callum John Christopher 8/8/86 Las Brisas 25 Grape Bay Drive Paget PG06

195 Curtis Alexander Walsinghan Tucker 24/1/1983 36 1st Avenue Devonshire HM 20

196 Curtis Dujon Andre 6/11/89 9 Tribe Road #1 Warwick WK09

197 Dacosta William Joseph 1/7/84 Lower Apt 12 Morer Est. Road Smiths FL 05

198 Daly-Brown Karl 18/6/1988 Bsmt Apt South 7 Southbend Lane Sandys MA 03

199 Dane Donald Amedee 11/10/90 House # 10 5 Mary Victoria Road Devonshier DV02

200 Daniels Anton Cecil Alexander 12/7/90 Lins 55 St. Davids Road St. George’s Parish DD 01

201 Daniels Christopher Gordon 21/6/1990 18 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish CR 02

202 Daniels James Michael 14/11/1989 Mayfield House 105 South Road Paget PG03

203 Daniels Terence Anthony 23/3/1988 Two Gables 4 Broken Hill Lane Smiths HS 02

204 Darrell Kevin Robert Joseph 18/1/1986 April Heights 22 Horseshoe Road Southampton SN04

205 Darrell Malachi Roddelle 29/2/1992 Rose Glen - Unit 1 13 Sunny Lane St. George’s GE04

206 Darrell Shakir Jerome 16/12/1986 Upper Apt A 44 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

207 Darrell Tarik Shakir Bean 26/6/1984 20 Smith’s Avenue Warwick WK07

208 Darrell Jr. Clyde Lawson Mansfield 4/1/88 Darrellton 10 Bridle Hill, Middle Road Smiths FL 03

209 Darrell, Jr. James Wellington 24/2/1985 Lower Apt 25 Rockywold Drive Sandys SB03

210 Davidge Stephen Hedley 25/1/1983 Lower Apt East 15 Shaw Wood Crescent Pembroke HM 01

211 Davis Anthony Sylvester 10/1/84 Main Unit 11 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish CR 03

212 Davis Le Var Jamal Hannibal 17/8/1984

213 Davis Pierre Padam 22/1/1987 17 Cloverdale Road Devonshire FL 01

214 Decosta Anthony James 7/11/90 6 Lamas Drive Devonshire DV08

215 Dearing Michael Curtis 28/3/1983

216 Decouto Bryan Thomas 7/3/83 East Apt 1 Oceanside Road Southampton SB04

217 Degraff Sean Gionanni 11/4/87 Lower Apt 34 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire DV05

218 De Medeiros Kevin Cabral 7/11/88 Judy’s Dream - Apt West 2 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick WK08

219 De Melo Gregory Alexander 10/2/88 18 Southcortt Avenue Paget PG06

220 Denbrook Rajai James Leroy 6/9/90 1 Rock Oven Lane St. George’s Parish DD 03

221 Deshield Shannon Dewayne Randolph 22/4/1985 Upper Apt 9 Moores Lane Pembroke HM 03

222 Deshields Antione Lorenzo Marcello 7/3/87 Our Desire - Upper Apt 25 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

223 Deshields Shain-Adam George 7/10/88 Apt 2 5 Industrial Park Road Southampton SB04

224 Desilva Jordan Anthony 4/5/90 Bericoton - Lower Apt Box SN628 144 Middle Road Southampton SN02

225 Desilva Kellan Mark Dean 27/12/1991 Lower Apt North 12 Seymour Farm Road Southampton SN01

226 Desilva Leonard Charles 14/2/1990 Vanvic - Bsmt Apt 7 Tablerock Avenue Pembroke HM 04

227 Desilva Richard Narine 18/5/1988 22000 Ensenada Way Boca Raton FL 33433

228 Desilva Sean Paul 3/6/83 25 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke HM 16

229 De Silva Zane Joseph Brewster 6/5/87 Sedona 1 Melville Road Devonshire DV07

230 Desousa David Paul 10/6/88 Masquerade 11 Lolly’s Lane Smiths FL 07

231 Dickinson Daniel Mark 25/10/1985 The Sailings 2 Leeside Drive Pembroke HM 05

232 Dickinson, Jr. Melvin Leon Onley 25/3/1985 Lower Apt 2 Camp Lane Warwick WK02

233 Dickinson Michael John 31/7/1983 16 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

234 Diel Michael C. 6/2/90 April Hill 32 Harbour Road Warwick WK05

235 Dill Antoine Eugene 29/12/1990 Bsmt Apt Southwest 25 Ramgoat Hill Smiths HS 02

236 Dill Jason Devon Kenneth 16/1/1985 Unit #3 3 Frog Lane Devonshire DV02

237 Dill Marlon Sydney 6/1/83 7 Inghams Drive Pembroke HM 04

238 Dill Omar Charles Lamont 7/6/87 Upper Apt 8 Grotto View Hill Smiths HS 02

239 Dill Patrick Allan 26/5/1989 21 Crossland Lane Pembroke HM 15

240 Dill Rohan Kanhai Vivian 28/8/1989 Burchall Cove 81 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

241 Dill Shaun Edgar 6/6/82 Main Unit 24 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick WK08

242 Dill Shavaughn Stephen 19/11/1987 Bsmt Apt 53 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish CR 02

243 Dill Stefan  Kelly Ted 6/4/92 Bsmt Apt West 56 Horseshoe Road Southampton SN03

244 Dill Thomas Alexander Nisbet 16/4/1989 Warblington 6 Berwyn Hill Paget PG02

245 Dillworth Kyle Brook 7/12/87 1st FL Apt 3 1 Warwick Close Warwick WK02

246 Dixon Paul Matthew 24/10/1985 Gurnet Hight 6 Inglewood Lane Paget PG06

247 Dixon Troy Charles 30/10/1986 813 Walsh Court Newmarket Ontario L3f 2v3 Canada

248 Doars Delbert Isiah 22/6/1991 Upper Apt 8 Horseshoe Lane Southampton WK01

249 Doers Justin 3/1/88 8 St. Augustine Road Pembroke HM 17

250 Doughty James Thorburn 6/5/86 Suite 1256 48 Pa La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

251 Doughty John-Paul 16/5/1983 Milwyn 4 Sharon Lane Pembroke HM 08

252 Douglas Christopher Ryan Mccallan 20/11/1989 Unit 2 33 Battery Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

253 Douglas Raphael Phillipe 16/1/1987 P. O. Box DV448 Devonshire DVBX 

254 Dowling Jr. Arthur Peter 25/7/1990 Upper Apt 13 Fourth Avenue Devonshire HM 20

255 Down Christopher Andrew Ralph 21/15/1987 Bali - Hi 2 Windermere Pembroke HM 05

256 Downie Courtney Eric 21/7/1987 Hog Bay Cottage 12 Store Lane Sandys SB02

257 Doyle Conor O’brien 13/9/1989 Perengrin 12 Glebe Hill Hamilton Parish HS 02

258 Doyle David Brendan O’brien 15/7/1991 Perengrin 12 Glebe Hill Hamilton Parish HS 02

259 Dunkle Nicholas William 22/8/1983 Southridge 5 Warwickshire Road Warwick WK02

260 Dunkley Jr. Stephen Harry 28/2/1992 24 Belmer Drive Devonshire DV07

261 Duperreault Daniel 25/7/1982 The Carriage House 13 Harbour Road Paget PG02

262 Durham Delonte Colin 30/12/1988

263 Dyer Mark Llwellyn Maurice 24/8/1989 P. O. Box HM 1829 HM Hx 7 Cox’s Hill Road Pembroke HM 04

264 Easton Damiko Charles 7/12/84 1st FL Apt South 5 Vaucrossans Crescent Pembroke HM 13

265 Ebbin Jason Mickael 1/7/91 Main Unit 18 Forest Hill Drive Warwick WK08

266 Ebbin Rasool Khalifah Abdullah Moja 11/7/83 Apt 4 172 Middle Road Southampton SN03

267 Eddy Jason Russell Edness 5/27/82 105 William Bonney Est. London SW4 7JF

268 Edmead George Victor 29/3/1992 Upper North 6 Tribe Road # 3 Devonshire DV03

269 Edmunds Jason Christopher Graham 29/9/1984 905 Glenanna Road Pickering, Ontario L1V 5H2 Canada

270 Edness Jonathan Daniel Thomas 3/1/89 Lower Apt East 5A Patience Lane Sandys SB01

271 Edness Vincent Sergio 12/2/85 Upper Unit 17 Radnor Est. Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

272 Edwards Antwan Bernard Nathaniel 18/12/1990 Upper Apt 4 Beach Road Sandys SB01

273 Edwards Kai Chioke 8/4/90 Upper Unit 53 Middle Road Sandys SB02

274 Effs Anthony Gaston 31/10/1986 21 Deepdale Road East Pembroke HM 18

275 Eldridge Mark Andrew Mackinnon 31/7/1989 7 Bostock Hill East Paget PG02

276 Elkinson Kilian Joel 2/4/90 2 Harbour Gardens 2 Harbour Road Paget PG01

277 Emery II Derrick Eugene 20/9/1983 7569 Lindberg Drive Alexandria VA 22306 USA

278 Emmerson Joshua Mark Eric Campbell 2/2/86 Everley 6 Fairylands Lands Pembroke HM 09

279 Evans Aaron Jabril 31/1/1990 Bsmt Apt 17 Green Acres Devonshire DV08

280 Evans Keiran Eugene Charles 6/3/91 Unit 5 - 17 Perinton Acres St. Annes Road Southampton SN 01

281 Evans Pele Lavon 7/12/86 Unit 11 11 Frog Lane Devonshire DV02

282 Eve Jahde T. 14/1/1990 Floroy - North Apt 15 Lusher Hill East Warwick WK03

283 Eve Justin Michael 6/3/84 Upper Apt 11south Road Southampton SN01

284 Eve Teniko Dejun 22/4/1991 Floroy - North Apt 15 Lusher Hill East Warwick WK03

285 Faiella Brian Peter 2/6/87 Cartref 32 Tanglewood Road Paget PG03

286 Fain Johnathan Kenyatta Rawlins 6/5/89 Strathaven 7 Ridgeway Road Pembroke HM 07

287 Falcao Victor Manuel Macedo 20/9/1988 1st FL Apt 5 Vermont Valley Drive Smiths FL 02

288 Faries Jonathan Eugene 18/12/1989 Upper Apt 8 Tankard Lane Sandys MA 04

289 Faries Ryan Edmund 4/10/86 Feng Shui 6 Overock Hill Pembroke HM 05

290 Faulcon James Emmanuel 7/6/90 Hazel Heights 26 Railway Trail Devonshire DV05

291 Faulkenberry Evan Elliot 21/3/1986 P. O. Box HM 1433 Hamilton HM FX

292 Fay Michael 24/6/1987 Suite 1362 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

293 Fenn Aaron Sebastian 18/2/1989 Bostock Cottage 16 Bostock Hill East Paget PG02

294 Ferguson Christopher Murdock 24/1/1991 2570 North Limestone St. Springfield OH 45503 USA

295 Fields Michael Shakir 22/12/1984 P. O. Box HM 3249 Hamilton HM PX

296 Fletcher Julian Rees 8/10/90 Tintangel 5 Harbour Road Warwick WK01

297 Flood Tyson  Reneldo 1/6/90 1st FL Apt 8 Lemon Grove Road Hamilton CR O1

298 Foggo Donn Angelo 10/9/89 Brown House - Upper Apt 2 Old Maid’s Lane St. George’s GE05

299 Foggo Keaunte Dashun 11/8/90 Apt East 24 Green Acres Road Devonshire DV08

300 Forbes Stuart William Alexander 16/7/1983 Bay Surf 16 Seabright Avenue Paget DV04

301 Ford John Calbert 15/7/1982 Main Unit 38 Riviera Road Southampton SN03

302 Foster James Edward Henry 4/5/87 Combe Winds, Plum Orchard Nether Compton, Sherborne Dorset Dt9 4rg England

303 Foster Thomas William Brian 29/4/1989 Combe Winds, Plum Orchard Nether Compton, Sherborne Dorset Dt9 4rg England

304 Foulger Geoffrey Alexander 8/3/84 Lower Apt North 15 Harrington Sound Road Hamilton Parish HS 02

305 Fox Andrew Wilbur 23/7/1986 1st FL Apt 18 Emily’s Bay Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

306 Fox Ashton Eugene Calvin 11/6/88 20 Kitty’s Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

307 Fox Corby Peter Edward 12/8/86 Almar - Bsmt Apt 28 Cashew City Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

308 Fox Cornell Richard 14/8/1990 Denby 7 Fourth Avenue Pembroke HM 20

309 Fox Erek Tivon Mclaine 14/3/1988 Main Unit 8 Abbot’s Cliff Close Hamilton Parish CR 03

310 Fox Jeremy 16/10/1990 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick WK09

311 Fox Jokai Mondre 2/3/91 Apt West 43 Sound View Road Sandys Ma06

312 Fox II Sheldon Eugene 11/3/87 Lower Apt East 14 Fairvale Lane Warwick WK09

313 Fox Timothy Stephen 4/12/90 Stokes Point House 9 Mullett Bay Road St. Georges GE01

314 Francis Leroy Vincent 21/1/1982 Ord Road 1cherry Lane Warwick WK10

315 Franks Jakai Rudolph 12/9/85 2nd FL Apt West 29 Dundonald Street Hamilton HM 10

316 Franks James Tucker 14/2/1990 Stronghold 6 Oleander Lane Devonshire DV06

317 Franks Winston Paul Morris 3/5/85 Glenariff 83 Ord Road Paget PG03

318 Fraser Teriko Garry Rashun 2/12/88 Unit #17 17 Kitchener Close Sandys MA 01

319 Fraser-Smith Tristan Evan 28/2/1987 Moondance 10 Pokiok Road Smiths FL 05

320 Fray Terryn Sunil 30/6/1991 19 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s DD 01

321 Frazzoni Matteo Elis Dismont 23/7/1992 Main Unit 14 Railway Trail Southampton SN02

322 Frick Nathan Doucette 4/12/89 Upper Apt 20 Lookout Lane Devonshire DV05

323 Frith Christopher Douglas 22/7/1991 Ravenstone 14 Melville Road Devonshire DV07

324 Frith Duncan Matthew 10/5/88 Point House 21 Kantcida Point Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

325 Frith Ian Michael 9/11/86 Point House 21 Kantcida Point Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

326 Frith Jr. Alan David 26/9/1985 135 Oakwood Ave W. Hartford CT 06119  USA

327 Frith-Dolan Christian William 2/6/86 Haileybury 13 Brightside Crescent Smiths Fl07

328 Frost Jelani David 23/10/1988 Peets Apt 3 5 Gatehouse Park Sandys SB02

329 Frost Ryan Andrew 15/1/1986 Hillview - Unit 3 35 Cut Road St. George’s GE04

330 Fubler Gordon Mandela 5/8/85 Bee’s Nest 7 Morer Estate Road Smiths FL 05

331 Fubler Mischa Gandhi 28/8/1986 14 Kilderry Lane Smiths FL 02

332 Furbert J’von Livingston 25/10/1984 Studio Apt 5 Brown Estate Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

333 Furbert Kyle 25/2/1990 P. O. Box CR 137 Hamilton Parish CR BX 

334 Furbert Matthew Alan Page 20/7/1984 Bsmt Apt 39 Old Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

335 Furbert Tarjae Tyrone 9/7/85 Unit 4 4 Malabar Close Sandys MA 01

336 Furqan Terrence 2/5/86 Manzilona - Upper Apt 8 Clarke’s Lane Pembroke Hm14

337 Gadio Hamadi Kalidou 9/8/91 21 Avenue De La Republique Carthage, Tunisia North Africa

338 German, Jr. George William  9/7/86 Apt West 22 Battery Road St. Geroge’s Parish DD 02

339 Gibbons Adam John 5/9/89 Palm Grove 38 South Road Devonshire DV07

340 Gibbons Andrew Hampton 22/5/1987 Beach Cove 30 South Road Hamilton Parish HS 02

341 Gibbons Gianluca Sidney Palmer 11/1/91 226 Middle Road Southampton SN01

342 Gibbons Kaven Jamaine 3/8/84 2nd Lower Lapt 47 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish CR 03

343 Gilboy David Michael 20/7/1988 19 Country Meadows Lane Hendersonville NC 28792  USA

344 Gilkes Jabari Michael 23/11/88 Ruth High - Apt 1 3 Foothills Road Devonshire FL 03

345 Gillett William Charles 8/12/83 Grasmere Road 14 Millshares Road Pembroke HM 05

346 Giraud Joshua Tafari 19/5/1990 Mony Leseur - 2nd FL Apt 53 Valley Road Paget PG02

347 Glasford Quincy Frank 16/12/1990 Panorama 8 Pearmans Hill Road Hamilton Parish Cr01

348 Godfrey Matthew John 3/8/88 Lincolnia 56 Middle Road Devonshire DV03

349 Godwin Jr. Winston Ricardo 19/10/1989 1st FL Apt South 32 Long Bay Lane Sandys MA 04

350 Gomes Gernell Earlstone 12/1/83 Victoria Row 6 Cochrane Road Sandys MA 01

351 Gonsalves Ryan Graham 23/6/1986 St. John’s Place 2 Langton Hill Pembroke HM 13

352 Gordon Damien Neil Ivan Dennis 11/7/88 Rosemary Cottage-Apt South 11 Hillview Road Warwick WK05

353 Gosling Ambrose William 8/4/88 Demerara 27 Harvest Lane Hamilton Parish CR 01

354 Gosling Malcom Lloyd 6/12/89 Bloomfield 15 Middle Road Paget PG01

355 Grant Blaine Aaron 25/3/1988 Upper Apt 39 Ord Road Paget PG03

356 Grant Colin Okyrie Roger 10/6/89 Portasea 99 Middle Road Southampton SN01

357 Grant Justin Dominic 11/1/91 Unit East 31 Sofar Lane St. George’s DD 01

358 Grant Mikado Leroy 6/12/90 Bsmt Apt 10 Perimiter Lane Pembroke HM 15

359 Grant Kumar Shakir 9/6 1990 Upper Apt 4 Claytown Hamilton Parish CR 03

360 Gravito Justin Lee 26/1/1987 Villa Nossa - Upper Apt 18 Mill Reach Lane Pembroke HM 05

361 Greaves Khamari Darius 13/12/1987 7 Old Maids Lane St. George’s GE05

362 Greaves Vincent Gevon 5/8/85 1st FL Apt 8 Harlem Heights Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

363 Greene Ivan Paul Rexbrett 20/9/1988 Upper Apt 1 4 Shinbone Alley St. George’s GE05

364 Greene Trenton Levon 24/10/1987 Upper Apt North 1 Two Way Lane Pembroke HM 17

365 Gregory James Taylor 16/2/1992 P. O. Box CR 395 Hamilton Parish CR BX 

366 Grimm Larson Paul 29/9/1989 Southlands Apt West 81 South Road Warwick WK08

367 Gunawardene Chaminda Dinuka 19/5/1987 Upper Apt 2 Inghams Drive Pembroke HM 04

368 Haddrell William Benedict Gosling 3/8/83 11 Westwood Lane Paget PG05

369 Hall Rakim Toriano Edness 14/1/1988 21 Rose Hill Road Southampton SB03

370 Halliday William Warner 8/8/91 Milner Cottage 80 North Shore Road Devonshire DV05

371 Hannant Christopher John Stewart 16/11/1987 P. O. Box 2074 1226 Burnside Road Manteo Nc 27954

372 Harford Stefano Lemar 20/6/1984

373 Harrell Sanjay Berlynn Ronnie 12/4/87 Apt South 7 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick WK08

374 Harrison Khimo Josiah Nathaniel 22/11/1990 Spice Gardens-Unit 2 West 9 Cedar And Spice Lane Warwick WK03

375 Hartley Benjamin Bennett 10/2/86 P. Box SB194 SBBX 12 Rockywold Road Sandys SB03

376 Harvey Jermaine Quinn 23/12/1982 Upper Apt 41 Ord Road Warwick WK09

377 Hassell Dwayne Teniko 10/7/88 North West Unit 9 Bob’s Valley Lane East Sandys MA 05

378 Hassell George Willington La Roy 11/3/84 Main Unit 5 Granaway Heights Road Southampton SB04

379 Hassell Maxwell Leon Simmons 26/11/1984 13 Hill Crescent Pembroke HM 02

380 Haworth Simon Christopher 16/3/1985 Lasata 9 West Crescent Warwick WK04

381 Hayling Ryan Mark-Anthony 31/7/1988 Apt East 101 A St. John’s Road Pembroke HM 09

382 Hayward Andrew Michael Duane 18/4/1990 21 Long Bay Lane Sandys MA 03

383 Hayward Benjamin John 21/1/1983 Cedar Crest - Unit 9 12 Ferrars Lane Pembroke HM 08

384 Hayward Jason Lang 12/1/83 1st FL Apt North 34 Railway Trail Devonshire FL 03

385 Hayward, II Robert Alvis Levoid 1/8/83 Oleander Circle - Lower Apt 96 Harrington Sound Road Smiths HS 01

386 Hayward Jr. David H. 27/1/1988 2 Central Street Winchester MA 01890 USA

387 Henderson Mark Anthony 27/9/1989 Grays Bank Cottage 74 Railway Trail Sandys MA 06

388 Henderson Robert Reid 16/4/1992 105 Harrington Sound Road Smiths HS 02

389 Hendrickson Shannon Janiko Shani 20/5/1992 20 Fork Lane Southampton SN04

390 Hern Robert Bruce 24/11/1985 Fleetway 26 Jennings Bay Road Southampton SB04

391 Herring Matthew James 28/5/1986 Amherst 64 Harbour Road Warwick WK04

392 Higgins Scott Darrell 7/4/91 11 Flyaway Pond Drive North Easton, MA 02356

393 Hill Alik O’neil 21/5/1987 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7 Whitney Avenue Pembroke HM 13

394 Hill Blake Crawford 25/3/1992 Outback 18 Church Road Southampton SN01

395 Hill Bryen Napoleon 30/4/1984 Edisford - Lower Apt East 7 Whitney Avenue Pembroke HM 13

396 Hill Jahkai Munroe Isaih 24/7/1990 Bsmt Apt South 14 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK02

397 Hill Jordan O. 11/10/90 12 Cann Drive Sandys MA 04

398 Hill Kudre Komar Keevin 13/11/1984 Corranjo 18 Jennings Bay Road Southampton SB04

399 Hillen James Alexander 26/10/1991 34 Brighton Hill Road Devonshire DV07

400 Hillen Richard 18/4/1986 Ardsheal Lodge 142 South Road Paget PG06

401 Hillen Stephen Ross 23/3/1984 Apt 508 10 Beechwood Pl London ON N6C 1H7 , Canada

402 Hindess John Sutherland 28/4/1981 Hilton 1a Hilton Drive Paget PG04

403 Hinds Kodi Jay 25/4/1983 Emerald Villa 2 Cox’s Hill Drive Pembroke HM 03

404 Hinds Kori Dion 29/1/1985 Lower Apt 14 Random Lane Warwick WK03

405 Hodsoll M’kai Eugene 2/5/92 Apt West 49 Wellington Back Road St. George’s GE02

406 Hodsoll Shakir E. 13/3/1989 5634 Century 21 Blvd Apt 68 Orlando FL 32807-2276   USA

407 Hollis Geno Lamar 15/4/1986 Chelsea Cottage 13 Red Coat Lane St. George’s GE03

408 Hollis Matthew James 12/9/88 1 Wellington Street St. George’s GE02

409 Holman Keith Ashley 25/3/1983

410 Holmes Geoffrey Edward 16/2/1988 Mill Shares 13 Windermere Pembroke HM 05

411 Holmes James Alexander 17/7/1987 Homing 7 Richmond Road Pembroke HM 08

412 Hook Andrew  Thomas Peter 25/6/1989 South Down 16 Long Lane St. George’s Parish HS 02

413 Hooper Scott Alexander 11/7/84 1st FL Apt 1 2 Philpott’s Hill Drive Sandys SB01

414 Hoskins Nicholas Anthony 27/3/1989 The Village Inn 3 Mangrove Bay Road Sandys MA 01

415 Hutchings Justin David Leroy 6/4/90 1st FL Apt 7 Tribe Lane Devonshire DV01

416 Houghton Barry Keith 3/8/82 P. O. Box SN493 Southampton SNBX 

417 Houston Harold Eugene 23/3/1990 Fairfield Lodge Lower 21 Cut Road St. George’s Parish GE04

418 Howcroft Spencer Tryman 14/11/1984 Nightwinds 12 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

419 Howe Matthew Russell 23/12/1989 Rockville Cottage 15 Rockville Lane Pembroke HM 06

420 Howell Ricardo 20/4/1983

421 Hunt David Vincent 24/11/1984 28 Bostock Hill East Paget PG02

422 Hunt Justin Lee Mccal 6/9/85 Lower Apt West 25 Fork Lane Southampton SN04

423 Ible Akeem Quinton 20/11/1990 Upper Apt 2 Laurel Lane Sandys MA 02

424 Ible Lamar Leonard 15/4/1988 North Apt 23 Granaway Hieghts Road Southampton SB04

425 Ingham Vanell Jason Scott 8/10/88 1st FL Apt 9 Tearoom Hill Warwick WK08

426 Isted Evan James 1/1/83

427 Jackson Allon   25/4/1988 Main Unit 32 North Shore Road Pembroke HM 04

428 Jackson Prince Albert James 27/12/1982 House #5 3 Mary Victoria  Road Devonshire DV02

429 James Antonio Lamar 14/3/1988 2 Gospel Lane Pembroke HM 14

430 James Colin Graham 27/8/1987 Aylesford 9 Long Lane St. George’s HS 02

431 James Kyle Christopher 8/12/86 Main Unit 15 Devon Heights Road Devonshire DV08

432 Jardine Robert James 4/8/90 Pedalin 5 Caps Lane Pembroke HM 06

433 Jatto Adinoyi Alvin 5/12/82 Hilltop - 1st FL East 60 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK02

434 Jenkins, IV Albert 11/4/85 Apt 4 860 Southbridge St. Worcester MA 01610  USA

435 Jennings Shakir Akiel 15/7/1983 Loughlands - Unit 2 2 Harmony Close Paget PG03

436 Jervis Jonathan N. 24/7/1991 34 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

437 Johnson Adam Nicholas Dill 29/8/1990 Seaways 19 Pokiok Crescent Smiths FL 05

438 Johnstone Alistair Michael Raymone 3/10/89 East Apt 26 Spring Benny Road Sandys SB03

439 Johnstone Trevor Ryan 12/9/86 1st FL Apt 8 Church Dale Smiths HS 01

440 Jones Levi Carlton 10/12/85 1st FL Apt West 40 Morgans Road Warwick PG01

441 Jones Marquis De Sean 3/7/88 Harbour View West 7 Clarkes Hill St. George’s Parish DD 01

442 Jones Nicholas Leonard 30/10/1989 Burrows Apt - 1st FL 3 Bay Lane Sandys MA 04

443 Jones Quincy Maurice 28/11/1986 Jilvir Cottage - Lower Apt 31 Dudley Hill Paget PG02

444 Jones Richard Jared Hollis 30/11/1983 Limeston House 1 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

445 Jordan Mark Phillip 1/4/2/1992 Floral Cottage 7 Appley Lane Paget PG05

446 Joynes Brandon Charles 26/5/1989 4817 Lake Haven Drive Chattanooag Tn 37416 USA

447 Kaulbach Kurt-James Dexter 4/8/82 Upper Apt 1 1 Philpott’s Hill Lane Sandys SB01

448 Kelly Stefan Kievon Wayne 24/8/1988 Florence Cottage 125 Mullet Bay Road St. George’s GE01

449 Kempe Jonathan Douglas 31/5/1987 Burrule 85 Harbour Road Warwick PG01

450 Kempe Toby Nicholas 10/2/83 Catlin 11 Between The Walls Pembroke HM 06

451 Kennett Paul S. 18/11/1983 Upper Apt 1 Beaming Hill Southampton SN02

452 Kennedy Scott Edward 14/6/1989 House 41 4 Greenwick Lane Devonshire DV02

453 Kett Andrew James 29/4/1987 Unit 9 9 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget PG05

454 King Ryan Anthony Leroy 17/12/1985 Pinky Kay - 1st FL Apt 16 Claytown Hamilton Parish CR 04

455 King Theodore Maxwell O’donnell 28/2/1992 Unit 22 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget PG05

456 Kirkland Alexander Deming 11/2/83 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

457 Kirkland Jesse Alexander 22/1/1988 Main Unit 4 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

458 Knight Darnell Wesley 25/5/1991 Boaz Island Condominium 14 Bowes Lane Sandys MA 01

459 Knight-Packwood Raphael Mathew Mcintyre 9/8/90 2 Panorama Drive Hamilton Parish CR 03

460 Knights Swan Niko Mark 4/16/82 Pearl Gardens 2 - Apt South 4 Ferrars Lane Pembroke HM 08

461 Kyle Peter Donald 12/8/84 Tam-Marina 7 Boss’s Cove Road Pembroke HM 01

462 Kuaana-Simmons Cameron A. 20/8/1990 1st FL Apt 12 Flowercote Lane Sandys FL 06

463 Lacy Benjamin  21/10/1987 5 Jennys Road Smiths FL 04

464 Lake Andrew Chalmers 31/3/1991 Longtail Cottage 2 Pie Crust Place Southampton SN01

465 Lake John Nicoll 13/8/1989 Main Unit 2 Pie Crust Place Southampton SN01

466 Lambert Steven Rueben 13/4/1987 101 South Road Paget PG03

467 Landry Jr. Paul Terry 31/3/1988 66 Seawall Drive Sandys MA 01

468 Landy Dennis Jonathan Devonte 27/8/1985 Sandcastle

469 Lang Angus William 1/8/91 Trackhouse - Lower Apt 15 South Road St. George’s Parish HS 02

470 Laude Harold M.   5/10/82 2 Riviera Crescent Southampton SN03

471 Lathan Tyray Patrick Mark 8/6/89 Valeria 18 Rocky Lane Hamilton Parish CR 02

472 Lavigne Justin Paul 23/4/1985 28 Cobb’s Hill Road Warwick PG01

473 Lawrence Steve Lavon 9/7/88 16 Hidden Valley St. George GE03

474 Lee Aaron Alfred 27/12/1984 P. O. Box HM 2812 Hamilton HM Lx

475 Lee Christopher Lamotte 19/3/1982 2205 Lombard St. Philadelphia PA  19146 USA

476 Lee Sherwin Tyrone Sidney 5/12/90 18 Valley Heights Road Devonshire DV05

477 Lee Yaun Gemayel 16/2/1984 20 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys MA 04

478 Leverock-Lacey Eric Charles Vernon 17/8/1986 28 Mary Victoria Road Devonshire DV02

479 Lewis Aaron Stephen 15/9/1987 P. O. Box FL 409 Flatts FL BX 

480 Lewis Beshan Darique 17/1/1991 222 West Mountain Street Rutherfordton NC USA

481 Lewis Derek  Maurice Allan Eugene 24/2/1987 7 Step Mother’s Drive Smiths FL 02

482 Lewis Jibri Clinard 6/5/82 P. O. Box HM 2105 Hamilton HM Jx

483 Lewis Matthew Joseph Johnnie 21/11/88 Regos Port- 1st FL Apt 16 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

484 Lewis Peter Stephen 6/4/86 24 Hill Crescent Pembroke HM 02

485 Lewis William James Hart 18/8/1991 Angels Grotto Honey Moom 83 Harrington Sound Road Smiths HS 02

486 Leyburn Drew David 23/2/1989 Grosvenor - Unit 9 5 Grosvenor Court Pembroke HM 19

487 Lightbourne Jelani Shaka 31/5/1985 Lower Apt 4 Sandy Mount Lane Warwick WK10

488 Lightbourne Korrin Jameel 20/10/1991 Lower Apt 8 Random Lane Warwick WK03

489 Lightbourne Leniko Marcal Thomas 1/10/91 Lower Apt 3 9 Cedar Hill Warwick WK05

490 Lightbourne Steven Orlando 29/11/1983 Upper West Apt 6 Random Lane Warwick WK03

491 Lightbourne Stevon Thair 23/11/1988 Lower Apt 3 32 Cedar Hill Warwick WK05

492 Lindo Aaron B. 26/9/1988 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget Pg06

493 Lindo Daniel Christopher 21/10/1983 19 Tucker Street East Greenwich Rhode Island 02818  USA

494 Lindo Nathan A. 28/6/1990 Sea Breeze 30 Southcourt Avenue Paget PG06

495 Lister Randall Milton Patrick 20/11/1987 Po Box MA 200 - Lower Apt 2 Wingood Way Sandys MA 06

496 Liverpool Aaron Philip 4/10/90 P. O. Box DV666 Devonshire DVBX 

497 Loescher Tristan Ernst 23/12/1988 5 3 Pampas Road Smiths FL 05

498 Long Alastair Garham 15/1/1983 P. O. Box HM 1743 Hamilton HM GX 7 Stardust Drive Hamilton Parish CR 01

499 Lopes Andrew John 2/3/84 10 Huntly Street Apt 1560, Toronto, ON M4V 2K7 Canada

500 Lopes Christopher Ryan 26/8/1988 Terry Cottage - 1st  FL Apt 61 South Road Devonshire DV08

501 Lottimore Sergio Wayne 11/2/85 Surf Song - Upper Apt South 6 Rocklands Road Warwick WK08

502 Lowe Jason Donald 3/3/85 Carmandale  - Unit 4 Upper 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

503 Lowe Jonathan George 2/6/91 Carmandale  - Unit 3  Lower 5 St. Luke’s Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

504 Lowe Justin Allen Sinclair 15/2/1986 Apt South 7 Valley View Crescent Hamilton Parish CR 03

505 Lusher Benjamin James 9/7/92 Wychwood 5 Ravello Garden Lane Warwick WK06

506 Lynch-Wade John 16/2/1989 66 Seawall Drive Sandys MA 01

507 Macmillan Jamie Lewis 1/2/86 Kildonan 4 Garden Lane Paget DV04

508 Madeiros Matthew Paul 1/8/19891 Main Unit 31 Idle Acres Road Smiths FL 06

509 Madeiros Michael John 8/9/91 Main Unit 2 Northcote Road Pembroke HM 02

510 Madeiros Nicholas Dallison 18/7/1992 Ka-Ste-Lee  Apt West 3 Rockland Crescent Warwick WK07

511 Majors Keishaun Keiwono Richardson 29/4/1986 Pam-Geo-Ja Cottage 21 Swansbay Hill Pembroke HM 13

512 Mallory Shaki Oryan Scot 13/07/1982

513 Manders Andre Nathanael 19/9/1986 Pleasant View 1 Sentinel Hill Southampton SN02

514 Manders Andre Taurean 9/7/86 Upper Apt 14 Lightbourne Drive Warwick WK03

515 Manders Gavin Scott Arnold 6/3/86 P. O. Box WK744- Dunfermline 8 Bayfield Road Warwick WK04

516 Manders Mandingo Kiume 5/3/82 Wal-Ju Cottage - Lower Apt 121 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

517 Mapp Arion Anton Eugene 15/9/1988 P. O. Box CR 126 21 Sleepy Hollow Drive Hamilton Parish CR 02

518 Marks Graham T. 18/1/1990 Green Bower 6 Trimingham Hill Paget PG05

519 Marsh, Jr. Mark Steven 27/8/1985 Lower Apt 3 Middle Town Road Pembroke HM 17

520 Marshall Blair Lewis 10/3/90 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton SN04

521 Marshall Kellen Christian 16/1/1985 Upper Apt North 26 North Street Pembroke HM 17

522 Marshall Ryan Anthony John 25/5/1982 P. O. Box CR 29 Hamilton Parish CR BX 

523 Marshall Ryan Blake 8/7/84 Low Tide 12 Rebecca Road Southampton SN04

524 Marshall Thomas Alexander 14/8/1985 Sans Pareil Studio 12 Newport Gardens Southampton SN01

525 Marshall Tyler Owen 15/10/1987 7 Crows Nest Hill Hamilton Parish CR 04

526 Marshall Zachary Stelios 5/6/92 Elysium 142 Somerset Road Sandys MA 06

527 Martin Dana Joseph 17/11/1982 Katrian Cottage - Lower North 4 Home Port Drive Hamilton Parish FL 04

528 Martin Maurice 15/5/1983 5 Henry’s Hill Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

529 Martin Peter William 6/7/82 Cottage 32 Valley Road Paget PG05

530 Martin Samuel Austin 29/8/1991 Glimmerview 16 Store Hill Smiths FL 03

531 Martin Stephen Thomas Ridgway 28/11/1991 438 Redfield Proctor Road Quechee, Vermont 05059-0552 USA

532 Martin Jr. Malcolm John 8/1/84 Six Penny - Apt 12 White Hill Lane Sandys SB01

533 Martins Keith Theodore 8/10/84 Bluebell Cottage 26 Highwood Lane Paget PG05

534 Martins Jr. Olufemi Kayode Caesar A. 9/2/90 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick WK02

535 Martins  Rotimi Bamidele Ceasar Akinleye 1/1/83 Bajan 5 Third Avenue - Frith Estate Warwick WK02

536 Masters Andrew Stewart Mercer 14/6/1988 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke HM 06

537 Masters Harry Michael Motyer 23/6/1990 West Cliff 19 South Road Southampton SN01

538 Masters   Henry Gordon 1/6/82

539 Masters John Robert Henry 11/10/87 West Cliff 19 South Road Southampton SN01

540 Masters Joshua Harris 16/4/1984 Wyndiecrest 2 Between The Walls Pembroke HM 06

541 Masters Timothy James 20/3/1984

542 Matcham Sebastian Roy 30/11/1988 Carlton Castle 16 Tribe Road #3 Southampton SN02

543 Matthews Samuel P. 11/7/90 Piece Of The Rock 12 Douglas Drive Smiths HS 01

544 Maycock Robert William George 2/5/90 Old Chimneys 6 Rocky Bay Lane Devonshire DV07

545 Mayne Christopher Michael 11/2/84 Cow Polly- Upper Apt #1 4 Marley Beach Lane Warwick WK08

546 Mayor Stephen Roy 8/10/91 Whitehall 5 Scarrington Hill Paget PG03

547 Mcalphine-Talbot Shawn-Thomas 3/11/89 Dels Court - Unit 7 5 Church Dale Smiths HS 01

548 Mcbeath Iain Alexander 16/10/1990 Down A Long 14 Burgess Point Road Warwick WK04

549 Mcbeath Jonathan Campbell 24/9/1988 Down A Long 14 Burgess Point Road Warwick WK04

550 Mccallum Devin Michael 25/4/1990 Suite 1162 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

551 Mccarron Christopher  Charles 5/10/90 Mussons Folly 10 Secretary Lane St. George’s GE05

552 Mcdonell Daniel Martin 17/1/1984 Sundial 31 Ord Road Warwick WK09

553 Mcfarlane Robert Thomas 21/1/1991 P. O. Box 332-78 Todd’s Point Road St. Stephen, N.B. E3L 2X2 Canada

554 Mckenna John Stuart Macy 18/2/1986 Ferry Watch 9 Belmont Heights Warwick WK06

555 Mclaughlin Conor Alexander 22/9/1991 33 Harvest Lane Hamilton Parish CR 01

556 Mclean Newton George 12/10/88 47 Scotts Hill Road Sandys MA 04

557 Mcquade Dean Edward 2/6/82 Tremel Sousa Est. Devonshire FL 01

558 Mcrae Keenan Renaud 17/6/1990 17 Broadman Parkway Jersey City NJ 07305  USA

559 Medeiros Antonio M. 27/4/1990 45 Marisa Circle Staten Island New York

560 Medeiros Kevin 22/9/1987 Lower Apt 2 Fiddlewood Drive Warwick WK08

561 Medford Marico Angelo 25/6/1989 Unit 59 4 Mary Victoria Road Devonshire DV02

562 Mello Michael C. 12/1/91 Banjo 58 Cataract Hill Paget PG04

563 Mello Ryan John 6/1/83 Hartwell 37 Keith Hall Road Warwick PG01

564 Mello Zico 3/12/89 Danlana - Bsmt Apt 9 Cocoa Lane St. George Parish DD 01

565 Melville Matthew Davis 3/5/82 60 South Road Paget  PG02

566 Melvin Alistair Francis James 19/2/1989 P. O. Box HM 2802 Hamilton HM Lx

567 Midon Matthew William Cusack 28/9/1989 33 Spencer Brook Road Concord MA 01742 USA

568 Miller Gage Robert Joshua 11/4/88 Windcrest 12 Hillsdale Avenue Pembroke HM 20

569 Mills Desmond Charles Ryan 27/9/1988 1A Tribe House Tribe Road #1 Southampton SN04

570 Mills, Jr.   Mathew Timothy 30/6/1988 Lower Apt 9 Honeysuckle Lane Sandys MA 02

571 Ming Dion Jonathan 2/2/82 Ro-Lee - Main Unit 4 Hill Crescent Pembroke HM 02

572 Ming Marcus Angelo 2/12/89 Main Unit 19 Sunset Pass Pembroke HM 03

573 Ming Mikael Allan 13/3/1989 8 Brighton Hill Devonshire DV08

574 Ming,Ii Trevin Ervin 6/8/87 1st FL Apt 9 Cann Drive Sandys MA 04

575 Minors Antoine Robert 11/3/83 Bsmt Apt 10 Boundary Crescent Devonshire FL 02

576 Minors Brendon Sinclair Stewart 20/5/1982 Qui-An-Rue East 30 St. Marys Road Warwick WK05

577 Minors Dane Du-Val 5/4/82 Sea Haven - Lower Apt 4 Cox’s Lane Pembroke HM 02

578 Minors Dean Angelo Brant 11/1/89 Bsmt Apt 34A Wellington Back Road St. George GE01

579 Minors Jr. Kevin David 24/2/1992 P. O. Box SB13 Sandys SBBX 3 White Hill View Sandys SB03

580 Minors Kionne Eugene 15/02/1982 Valley View Crescent 10 Abbotts Cliff Road Hamilton Parish CR 03

581 Minors Leron Jordan Cyrus Bascome 21/8/1990 Elland House  Upper 6 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

582 Mitchell Bradley Stefan Gerald 22/3/1989 22 Ingham Vale Pembroke HM 04

583 Mitchell Kyle William 30/11/1990 Fair View 5 Tribe Road #1 Paget DV04

584 Moik Daniel Christopher 23/3/1989 Patience -  P. O. Box SN394 SNBX 44 St. Annes Road Southampton SN02  

585 Moniz Aaron Devon 21/8/1988 13 Palmetto Road Devonshire DV01

586 Moniz Roger John 2/6/88 Unit 56 5 Shelly Hall Drive Hamilton Parish CR 01

587 Moniz Shaun Richard 19/6/1985 6 Elizabeth Hills Road Pembroke HM 19

588 Monkman Kyle David 19/3/1991 Downlands - Lower Apt 8 Lolly’s Well Road Smiths FL 07

589 Moore Fraser James 7/11/87 P. O. Box FL 432 Flatts FL BX 

590 Morris George Deondre 26/6/1989 Apt South 84 The Glebe Road Devonshire DV01

591 Morris Neal Justin 16/3/1989 Cottage Hill - Lower B 22 Cottage Hill Road West Hamilton Parish CR 02

592 Morrison Calum James 14/6/1990 6 Upper Lochton - Banchory Kincardineshire Ab31 4dw  Scotland

593 Morrison Conor Alexander 12/2/90 Windcrest 3 Windcrest Drive Paget PG05

594 Morton Antwon Jevon 6/4/86 P. O. Box DV739 1 Fentons Drive Pembroke HM 17

595 Moscher Navarone Marcus 17/6/1991 2 Hedgerow Lane St. George’s GE04

596 Moulder Jonathan Kyle 18/12/1991 2 Boscombe Cliff Road Bournemouth Dorset Bh5 1jl England

597 Moya Jonathan Carlos Alexander Lozada 09/41986 The Parsonage 9 Chapel Of Ease Road St. George’s Parish DD 01

598 Muhammad Malachi Conway 25/8/1984 Jungle Cottage - Lower Apt East 10 Spanish View Road Smiths FL 06

599 Mulderig Jr. Robert Andrew 24/6/1988 The Boulders 52 Newport St. Jamestown, Ri 02835-2923

600 Murphy Tucker 21/10/1981 Somerset House 6 Salt Kettle Road Paget PG01

601 Musson Derek Andrew 21/12/1988 27 Ramgoat Hill Smiths HS 02

602 Musson Julian Philip Edmund 5/3/88 Smithfield Manor - Unit 13 9 Riddell’s Bay Road Warwick WK04

603 Musson Najee Jamel Leary 15/10/1989 Apt East 23 Ramgoat Hill Smiths HS 02

604 Mutch Kevin Michael 11/6/82 White Caps 1 Watch Hill Road Smiths FL 08

605 Nanette Jean Domonique 26/5/1987 1st FL Apt 7 Beaming Hill Southampton SN02

606 Nannini Lorne Taylor 16/11/1983 Pandora - Upper Apt 15 Beach Road Sandys SB01

607 Nash Christopher Andrew Raymond 11/10/86 P. O. Box SB151 Sandys SBBX 

608 Nixon Colby W. 5/11/89 P. O. Box HM 1997 Hamilton HM Hx

609 North Ryan Noel Barrington 23/7/1988 8 Mission Drive Paget PG06

610 Nusum Melvin A. 30/11/1983 648 New Dauphin St. Lancaster, PA 17602 USA

611 O’brien Anthrun Leroy 29/11/1989 Side By Side - North Unit 122 Middle Road Devonshire DV06

612 O’brien II Charles Leon 27/7/1986 P. O. Box DD 56 19 Smith Hill St. George’s Parish DD 02

613 O’connor Eugene Henry 12/9/87 Dilbahar 2 Texas Road St. George’s Parish DD 03

614 O’shea James John 1/1/88 Widdrington 6 Old Slip Lane Pembroke HM 06

615 Olson Douglas Cooper 20/9/1988 Main Unit 13 Longford Road Warwick WK06

616 Olson Stefan Reiter 4/6/92 Hinson Hall 12 Hinson Lane Smiths FL 02

617 Outerbridge Desi Jared 2/10/90 Destiny - Upper Apt 4 By The Sea St. George’s GE03

618 Outerbridge Dwight Edward Zeller 21/12/1987 On The Land 5 Timber Lane Pembroke HM 06

619 Outerbridge John-Ryan 19/10/1988 Unit 27 15 Cedar Park Road Devonshire DV02

620 Outerbridge Jonathan Wayne 22/5/1985 1st FL Apt East 14 Town Hill Road Smiths FL  07

621 Outerbridge Matthew Jay 23/4/1989 Yellowstone 18 Stovell Bay Road Pembroke HM 01

622 Outerbridge Ryan David 21/8/1987 Whosholme - Box PG117 PGBX 11 Harvey Road Paget PG04

623 Outerbridge Samuel Colquhoun 12/1/88 Beauregard - Lower Apt 3 Southcote Road Paget PG03

624 Outerbridge Sean Wilcott 15/12/1983 303-1974 W. 5th Ave Vancouver, Bc V6J 1P7 Canada

625 Owen Tyler Justin 18/6/1983 Upper Apt 4 Mission Lane Pembroke HM 14

626 Pacheco Andre Anthony 20/2/1986 Vista Do Mar 20 Knapton Hill Smiths FL 08

627 Pailing Derek Robert Andrew 4/21/90 Seacroft 37 Melvill Road Devonshire DV07

628 Palanyandi Damian Javan 7/5/92 Simla - 1st FL Apt South 1 Church Lane St. George’s GE05

629 Pamplin Darian Akindele 5/9/89 Tudor Cottage 6 Middle Road Southampton SB03

630 Pantry Bryce Charles 7/10/88 6 Cheriton Lane Pembroke HM 01

631 Parker Christopher Ian 22/9/1988 Fledgling 18 Melvill Road Devonshire DV07

632 Parker Nicholas Jon 8/4/92 Fledgling 18 Melvill Road Devonshire DV07

633 Parris, Jr. Victor Noel Tyrone 7/7/82 1st FL Apt 149 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish CR 02

634 Parsons Justin Daniel 7/5/87 21 Bridlewood Lane Trenton On K8V 6N4

635 Parsons Philip Andrew William 27/12/1991 7 Pokiok Close Smiths FL 05

636 Patton John Arthur Ernest 24/11/1982 Carberry Hill 34 Keith Hall Road Warwick WK06

637 Patton Thomas Christopher Duncan 2/11/91 115 Pryor Road Verrierdale 4562 Australia

638 Paul Marieko A’leim 8/10/90 Middle Unit 12 North Terrace Pembroke HM 15

639 Paulos Josue Botelho 7/9/85 Relva 8 Tribe Road # 3 Devonshire DV03

640 Paynter Michael Anthony Leigh 6/6/86 Grotto Heights - Unit #1 20 Blue Hole Hill Hamilton Parish CR 04

641 Peace Dominic Eugene 4/2/86 20 Sofar Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

642 Pearman Adrian Philip Scott 30/8/1991 Main Unit 2 Spanish Crescent Smiths FL 08

643 Pearman Naji Ramis 13/10/1989 Main Unit- P. O. Box MA 192 MA BX 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys SB02

644 Pearman Rasheed Kwame 26/5/1984 Main Unit- P. O. Box MA 192 MA BX 10 Heydon Gardens Sandys SB02

645 Pedro Jonathan Richard 24/7/1989 Casa Lena - Lower Apt/Box FL 211 12 Stonehaven Road Hamilton Parish  FL 04

646 Pedro-Petty Landis Nahmais 10/6/84 Unit 24 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

647 Pemberton Luke Arthur Saladin 26/8/1986 Lower Apt East 7 Border Dell Devonshire FL 02

648 Peniston Joshua David 8/4/86 30 Somerset Apts 162 Somerset Road Sandys MA 06

649 Pereira Matthew David 18/7/1983 P. O. Box CR 81 Hamilton Parish CR BX 

650 Perinchief Vernon John Winston 14/1/1987 1 Turtle Place Southampton SN03

651 Perry Jonathan Michael 3/4/86 Mayfair 11 Mill Shares Road Pembroke HM 05

652 Peters Bryson Zane 9/10/86 792 Wellesley Drive Atlanta Ga 30305 USA

653 Peters Travis G. 27/3/1988 792 Wellesley Drive Atlanta Ga 30305 USA

654 Petty Adam Steven 25/9/1986 Highwinds 4 Overock Drive Pembroke HM 05

655 Petty Christopher Charles 6/12/88 Main Unit 36 Middle Road Southampton SB04

656 Petty Jonathan Bryce 3/2/91 Main Unit 36 Middle Road Southampton SB04

657 Petty Marcus 30/9/1984 Turtle House 12 North Shore Road Pembroke HM 03

658 Phillips Macdaniel Andre 18/7/1985 10 Constance Crescent Warwick WK06

659 Phillips Mark Francis  Forsyth 25/1/1990 Palm Cottage Annex 32 North Shore Road Devonshire DV05

660 Phillips Neil Alvon 18/2/1986 1st FL Apt East 29 Scotts Hill Road Sandys MA 05

661 Phillips Patrick Glendall 28/7/1988 Montrose 61 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK03

662 Philpott Damond Maxwell 4/3/86 Lower Apt 8 Frog Lane Devonshire DV02

663 Philpott Shannon Edmund 6/10/86 Coolabah 7 Granaway Heights Road Southampton SB04

664 Pimentel Cameron Paul 13/4/1991 P. O. Box HM 722 HM Cx 8 Hinson Island Paget PG01

665 Pimentel Michael Andrew 5/8/89 March Hill 40 Harrington Hundreds Road Smiths FL 06

666 Pink Harrison Giles 27/9/1984 Nirvana 3 Welcome Place Southampton SN01

667 Pitcher Angelo Osbourne 12/12/88 Beverley - East 25 Cut Road St. George’s GE04

668 Pitcher Damian Cleveland 2/8/89 Main Unit 47 Middle Road Paget PG02

669 Pitcher Keishon Alvin George 8/9/90 33 Wellington Back Road St. George’s GE03

670 Pitcher Sean William 10/6/83 Earl Eugenia Cottage - Lower 18 Chapel Of Ease Lane St. George’s Parish DD 01

671 Place Jahmari Kareem 6/1/90 Rockaway Bay Unit 7 3 Rockaway Drive Southampton SB02

672 Place Jordon Kyaron 6/1/90 Rockaway Bay Unit 7 3 Rockaway Drive Southampton SB02

673 Pollard Christian Edward Hicks 18/12/1983 Unit 1 10 Mizzentop Warwick WK06

674 Powell Andrew Marc 8/10/84 93 Four Seasons Drive Nepean On K2e 7r1 Canada

675 Powell Jr. John Andrew 7/7/87 Morning Glory 14 Broome Street Sandys MA 03

676 Preya-Leader Joshua Cecil St. Clair 27/10/1989 3 Upland Lane Warwick WK10

677 Price Sterling Everest 29/9/1988 133 Broad Street Charleston SC 29401 USA

678 Prior Mark Francis  20/8/1991 GD PO Frederickhouse ON P0L 1K0 Canada

679 Puckerin Lamont Leon Mosley 16/1/1992 2 Footbridge Lane Pembroke HM 14

680 Pugh Thomas Glyndwr 7/7/90 32 Seabright Avenue Paget DV04

681 Rance Daniel Lee 31/11/1985 Main Unit  P. 0. Box PG256  PGBX 3 Rock Garden Lane Paget PG01

682 Rance Donald Allan Edward 16/9/1986 Sea-Winds 4 Watch Hill Road Smiths HS 01

683 Rankine Callum James William Norman 19/7/1985 9 Turnberry Road Glasgow G11 5AG Uk

684 Rankine Hamish 9/10/88 Suite 1148 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

685 Rasheed Munir Mikal 1/4/8/1989 28 Cedar Avenue Pembroke HM 09

686 Ratteray Ellsworth St. George 27/11/1985 2nd FL Apt 58 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK02

687 Ratteray Justin Edward 20/5/1984 Sur Viento - Apt 10 Sears Hill Road Smiths FL 06

688 Ratteray Teron Dalton Edward 17/1/1988 Allbron - Apt 3 6 Cameron Close Smiths FL 03

689 Rawson Andrew Michael Eric 30/8/1983 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton SB02

691 Rawson Daniel Paul Jardine 11/11/81 2721 Highlandvue Parkway Lakeland  FL 33812 USA

692 Rawson Trevor John Simmons 22/2/1991 Main Unit 15 Skroggins Hill Southampton SB02

693 Ray Damyon Kyle George 1/7/83 33 Horseshoe Road Southampton WK01

694 Ray Darrien Stanley Robert 15/4/1984 Suite 123 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

695 Ray Jarryd Walter 4/9/88 Suite 123 48 Par La Ville Road Hamilton HM 11

696 Raynor Alexander Mahkai 21/11/1988 14 Curving Avenue Pembroke HM 17

697 Raynor Jahnai Rudell 26/9/1985 4 Crown Lane Warwick WK06

698 Raynor Jamie Ronald 23/2/1985 1st FL Apt 7 Warwick Park Road Warwick WK05

699 Raynor Justen Eldon Lloyd 30/1/1982 Apt East 8 Newfield Lane Warwick WK05

700 Readings George William Kirk 25/4/1984 Ailsa 5 Rockaway Drive Southampton SB02

701 Redford Iain Alexander 27/5/1988 43 Knapton Hill Smiths FL 08

702 Rego Benjamin Harold 18/9/1989 Sargasso Sea 4 Marley Beach Lane Warwick WK08

703 Rego Justin 16/1/1982 6 Kilderry Close Smiths FL 02

704 Rego Matthew William  29/9/1988 La Lucha 16 Camden North Road Paget DV03

705 Rego Peter Nicholas 8/1/84 122 Braemar Ave Toronto ON M5P 2L4 Canada

706 Rego Thomas M. 18/4/1992 La Lucha 16 Camden North Road Paget DV03

707 Renaud Daniel Charles Francis 22/9/1984 Unit #3 3 Convict Bay Lane St. George’s GE05

708 Richard Jonathan 13/8/1991 Hidden Gem 5 Old Spice Close Warwick WK02

709 Richards Antoine Robert 9/4/87 1st FL Apt 7 College Hill Road Devonshire DV08

710 Richards Kevin St.Clair Trenton 23/12/1981 Taurean Heights 3 Williamsholme Drive Warwick WK08

711 Richards Mpumelelo Nathan 24/12/1984 67 Friswell’s Road Devonshire HM 15

712 Richards Shaun Arthur 12/11/88 7 College Hill Road Devonshire DV08

713 Richards Temar Terrence 31/10/1988 4 Peacock Crescent Sandys SB03

714 Richards-Harvey Tyrell William 20/3/1989 1570 Bathhurst Street Toronto On M5P 3H3 Canada

715 Richardson C. J. Quest Ajami 21/1/1988 22 Sommersall Road Smiths HS 01

716 Richardson Colin Lamar 9/8/98 St. Davids Condos- Unit 4 5 Battery Close St. George’s Parish DD 02

717 Richardson Javon 25/9/1984 Alcliff  Lower Apt North 53 Railway Trail Warwick WK09

718 Richardson Lamar Justynn Tyrone 16/8/1989 Lower Apt 17 Tribe Road #2 Warwick WK09

719 Richardson Patrick Antioni 3/5/88 Unit 15 2 Ducks Puddle Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

720 Richardson Verneil Eugene 24/8/1991 Upper Apt 98 Cobbs Hill Warwick WK10

721 Ridgeway Neville V. 6/1/83

722 Riihiluoma Oliver John 31/10/1990 Ha’penny House 22 Scaur Lane Sandys MA 06

723 Riihiluoma Peter Jay 28/9/1987 P. O. Box HM 895 Hamilton HM Dx

724 Riihiluoma Samuel Ewart 3/5/85 37 Burnt House Hill Warwick WK04

725 Roberts Alton Aaron Eugene 28/9/1991 Mariama - Lower Apt 10 Saltsea Lane Sandys MA 05

726 Roberts Levince Sinclair 5/5/87 Apt North 7 Bushy Park Est. Sandys MA 02

727 Roberts Scott Cannoth 7/10/86 Hyjuan - Upper Apt 25 Eastdale Lane Southampton WK01

728 Robinson Adio Kewnde 23/6/1989 Christopher Close  Unit 2 2 Christopher Close Devonshire FL 01

729 Robinson Cecoy Taji 10/10/87 Toupelo Cottage - Upper West 12 Crisson Avenue Pembroke HM 19

730 Robinson Daeshun Santos 31/12/1990 14 Warwick Park Lane Warwick WK05

731 Robinson David Llewellyn 9/4/87 3 Anchorage Lane St. George’s GE03

732 Robinson Frederick L. 23/12/1983

733 Robinson Gary 29/12/1983

734 Robinson Jacobi Randall 31/12/1984 39 St. Monicas Road Pembroke HM 03

735 Robinson Jenai William Maxwell 16/12/1985 Daphne Villa - Lower Apt 2 Cattle Lane Southampton SB04

736 Robinson Justin Daniel 14/11/1984 P. O. Box CR 145 Hamilton Parish CR BX 

737 Robinson Mark Andrew 3/9/83 Hillcrest - Unit #5 5 Clarendon Lane Hamilton Parish FL 04

738 Robinson Ralph Carl 9/4/82 Lower Apt 4 Morgan Hill Sandys MA 06

739 Robinson Rowland Keshena 2/10/86 13 Paget Close Paget PG05

740 Rocker, Jr. Anthony Wayne 20/7/1984 1st FL Apt Centre 6 Westdale Lane Southampton WK01

741 Rodgers II Leroy Frederick Bruce 26/11/1989 1st FL Apt South 11 St. Anne’s Road Southampton Sn01

742 Rodriguez Brian Thomas 26/8/1988 Serenity 5 Admirals Lane Southampton SN01

743 Rogers Daniel Jonathan 22/11/88 Sunset View 13 Scenic Heights Pass Southampton SN04

744 Rogers Divon  Berlyn 11/3/87 4 Abbots Cliff Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

745 Rose Benjamin Alphonso 12/5/86 2 Train Track Lane Paget PG02

746 Rose Bryan David 10/2/91 Dalmar 1 Rock Garden Lane Smiths FL 06

747 Rose Gregory Joseph 19/7/1986 Dalmar 1 Rock Garden Lane Smiths FL 06

748 Ross Matthew Francis David 19/10/1991 6 East Shore Road Sandys MA 02

749 Rosser III Robert Jay 25/4/1988 Beaumont Hall 18 Westwood Lane Paget PG05

750 Rothwell Andrew Lawrence 2/10/89 1A Sears Hill Road Smiths FL 06

751 Ruberry Connor Nelson 28/12/1989 Belle Mar 11 Scotts Hill Road Sandys MA 05

752 Saltus Ethan Anthony 3/10/87 Unit A -South East 70 Spanish Point Road Pembroke HM 02

753 Samuels Andrew Eugene 18/9/1985 1st FL Apt North 11 Princess Street Pembroke HM 10

754 Samuels Jahi Marhari 30/3/1983 Upper Apt 9 Factory Lane Pembroke HM 14

755 Sannemalm Kristofer Roland 13/11/1982 Apt 3  - Glanville House 11 York Street St. George’s GE05 

756 Santos Mario 1/6/83 Happy Hit - Front Apt 85 St. David’s Road St. George’s Parish DD 01

757 Santucci Jonathan Kevin Edward 25/9/1989 11 Cedar Hill Warwick WK05

758 Santucci Wendell Webster 7/2/85 8 Hillsdale Estate Hermitage Road Smiths FL 02

759 Saraiva Ryan Peter Jones 26/6/1991 44 Southdown Farm 17 Orchard Drive Southampton SN02

760 Sargeant Alex David 8/12/87 82 Apple Blossom Drive Waterbury Center VT 05677 USA

761 Saunders Joseph Edward Patrice 11/12/85 12 Skroggins Hill Southampton SB02

762 Savoury Jason Kenville 1/11/88 Apt 2 14 Green Acres Road Devonshire DV08

763 Schmitz Karl-Nicolaus 18/1/1987 44 Spanish Point Road Pembroke HM 01

764 Scott Aaron Felippe 7/1/84 Lower Apt 16 Warwick Park Road Warwick WK05

765 Scott Clifton D. 31/7/1982

766 Scott Dekhari Jahsai Lloyd 19/11/1991 Main Unit 8 Phillpott’s Hill Lane Sandys SB01

767 Scott Delmari Jomo 12/11/83 Subira 15 Beacon Hill Lane Sandys MA 02

768 Scott Jahsha Winston Chris 28/10/1985 Scott Willow Cottage - South 87 South Road Southampton SB02

769 Scott Trenton Rikkai Kadeem 11/9/90 Upper Apt South 11 Cooks Hill Lane Sandys MA 05

770 Scott-Williams Kyle Reginald Dovell 29/6/1985 74 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK02

771 Scotten Benjamin Jones 7/5/92 Killiney 14 Paddock Drive Warwick WK04

772 Scotton Robert Travis 23/9/1985 Upper Apt 7 South Breakers Road Smiths HS 01

773 Seaman Eugene Edward 16/6/1983 1st FL Apt 8 Pendle Lane St. George’s GE01

774 Selley Curt Walker 30/4/1991 19 Wilderness Lane Smiths FL 06

775 Selley Mark Thomas Roy 21/8/1990 Tarry-A-While - Lower 5 Paddock Drive Warwick WK04

776 Sewell Jonathan Ezekiel 9/4/91 P. O. Box MA 265 Sandys MA BX 

777 Seymour Carl Dion 2/11/83 2668 Fenwick Court Ann Arbar, MI 48104 USA

778 Seymour Damon David 29/8/1982 7 Pembroke Park Lane Pembroke HM 07

779 Seymour Hugh Norbert Isaac 15/1/1988 1st FL Apt 39 Bob’s Valley Lane Sandys MA 04

780 Seymour Jesse Romaine Anthenial 11/6/89 Hebron 89 North Shore Road Devonshire FL 03

781 Seymour Keivon Domonique 6/6/89 6308 Brodick Lane Lithia Springs GA 30122 USA

782 Sgobba Christopher 21/6/1988 Pegasus 8 Odyssey Drive Smiths FL 08

783 Shabazz Jonathan Mahdee 13/11/1989 20 Euclid Avenue Pembroke HM 09

784 Sharpe Richard Matthew 24/7/1989 Sea Venture 16 Burgess Point Road Warwick WK04

785 Sharrieff Karriem Akbar 18/4/1984 24 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire DV05

786 Shastri Rohan Joseph 22/10/1986 Through The Trees 17 Wreck Road Sandys SB01

787 Sherrill Henry Kirkland 21/1/1991 11 Juniper St. Beverly Farms MA 019152252 USA

788 Short Jr. Don A. 1/5/90 2841 S. Roslyn St. Denver Colorado 80231 USA

789 Shrubb David Michael Berffni 20/4/1987 Apt 18E 505 W 37th Street New York Ny 10018   USA

790 Shrubb Peter Matthew Roderick Norman 29/5/1989 The Shrubbery 79 Harbour Road Warwick PG01

791 Shuman Daniel Max 14/8/1986 1020 N. Quincy St. Apt 516 Arlington Va 22201  USA

792 Shuman Robert W. 3/6/90 29 Garry Drive Medfield  MA 02052 USA

793 Signil II Michael Raphael 8/3/89 2831 N Bermuda Ave Apopka FL 32703 USA

794 Signil Sean Robert 28/10/1990 2831 N Bermuda Ave Apopka FL 32703 USA

795 Simmons Aaron Macdonald 10/9/85 18 Sousa Estate Road Devonshire Fl01

796 Simmons Blaire Jiroux 10/2/83 Whale Bay Cottage 1 Whaling Hill Southampton SB03

797 Simmons Jared O’neil Aaron 11/2/83 2nd FL Apt 5 Fork Lane Southampton SN04

798 Simmons Justin Leroy 4/9/90 5 Hillview Lane Warwick WK05

799 Simmons Kevin Tyler 24/3/1991 Stanvonne 4 Overview Hill Pembroke HM 13

800 Simmons Owen Livingston 24/1/1987 51 Cobb’s Hill Road Paget PG03

801 Simmons Richendo Alpheous 16/3/1989 37 Sound View Road Sandys Ma05

802 Simmons Roger Stuart Lionel 13/10/1985 Apt C 4 South Avenue Southampton SN03

803 Simmons Shakai Lavell 6/2/85 1st FL Apt 17 Tribe Road Devonshire DV01

804 Simmons Ty-Jon Eugene Marcus 29/6/1990 9 Store Lane Devonshire Hm16

805 Simmons Tyler Wade 24/10/1986 720 Longworth Avenue Bowmanville, Ontario L1C 0C7 Canada

806 Simmons Zachary Alexander 7/1/83 Lower Apt 6 Lightbourn Drive Warwick WK03

807 Simmons-Wolffe Antoine Sinclair 28/3/1990 Upper Apt 1 Rockaway Lane Southampton SB02

808 Simons Bradley Joel 2/4/87 New Beginnings 34 Pompano Beach Road Southampton SB03

809 Simons Bryan James William 14/8/1983 4024 Dellbroke Drive Tampa, Florida  33624 USA

810 Simons Denzel Christopher 27/8/1989 Upper Apt 21 Mount Road St. George’s Parish DD 01

811 Simons Derrick Laurent 18/12/1983 P. O. Box WK368 WKBX 4 Oceanside Road Southampton SB04

812 Simons Dominique Eugene 26/11/1986 22 Berry Hill Road Paget DV04

813 Simons Jacqui Curture Makal 30/8/1985 Apt 1 2 Peat Lane Pembroke HM 15

814 Simons Jason Kyle Anthony 2/12/91 Whale Bay Inn 34 Whaling Hill Southampton SB03

815 Simons Jonathan Andre 19/12/1981 64 East Dulwich Grove London SE22 8PS Uk

816 Simons Joshua Eugene 9/10/86 1st FL Apt West 64 Town Hill Road Smiths FL 07

817 Simons Justin Ryan 19/9/1985 Main Unit 27 Granaway Heights Road Southampton SB04

818 Simons Tre’ Ermington 26/8/1991 5 Glenwood Park Crescent Warwick WK08

819 Simpson Cooper Magnus Samuel Robert 17/9/1990 P. O. Box SB224 Somerset Bridge SBBX 

820 Simpson William Olaf Angus Skiffington 20/12/1988 P. O. Box SB224 Somerset Bridge SBBX 

821 Sinclair Matthew Robert Tatem 17/2/1990 Harbour Lights 10 Overock Hill Pembroke HM 05

822 Sisa Christopher Giles 2/9/87 3301 Plantation Grove Lane Haymarket, Virginia 20169 USA

823 Skater Charles Edward 17/1/1990 Apt 1 14 Berkeley Road Pembroke HM 07

824 Skinner Steven K. 15/9/1986 30 Convict Bay Lane St. George GE05

825 Smith Akil Jelani Kamau 25/10/88 75 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

826 Smith Andre Jovan 7/6/91 Maruba - Upper Apt 56 Harrington Sound Road Smiths FL 08

827 Smith Anthony Winston Tashon 14/9/1984 P. O. Box DD 252 St. George’s Parish DD BX 

828 Smith Benjamin James 27/7/1989 5 Paget Drive Paget PG04

829 Smith Chaki Stephen Akeem 26/10/1988 Lily Apt 1 Sunnyside Park Drive Southampton SN03

830 Smith Chiwun Carlos 21/10.1981 38 Elm Street - 1911 Toronto ON M5G 2K5 Canada

831 Smith Cory Edwin 8/4/88 112 Mill Cove Lane Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32082  USA

832 Smith Coyatito Geno 29/6/1987 6 Atlantic View Southampton SN02

833 Smith Craig Antwone 28/9/1990 Lemarc-Unit #5 10 Lemarc Estate Warwick WK03

834 Smith Davin Jonam 21/7/1982 Perfect Fit 5 Mangrove Lane Sandys MA 01

835 Smith Diarra Stanley W. 23/1/1982 P. O. Box HM 483 Hamiton HM Cx

836 Smith Dylan Andrew Harper 28/10/1984

837 Smith Emmert Blair Allerton 1/11/90 Three Gables 93 Somerset Road Sandys MA 06

838 Smith Evandre Xavier 8/2/91 House South 22 Spring Benny Road Sandys SB03

839 Smith Geoffrey Darrell 29/11/1987 14 Southcote Road Paget PG04

840 Smith George Chayce 15/6/1987 61 Friswells Road Devonshire HM 15

841 Smith Graham Alexander Campbell 31/12/1982 Blue Sea Cottage 18 Knapton Hill Smiths FL 06

842 Smith Idris Dunbar 14/8/1990 Apt South  8 Tousvent Lane Warwick 09

843 Smith Jamali Llewellyn Dmitriev 8/1/92 11 Princess Street Pembroke HM 10

844 Smith Jamal Deon 22/3/1985 Apt 2 11 Sunnylea Lane Southampton SB04

845 Smith Jeremiah Josiah Wade 23/10/1983 9 Hurst Crescent Road Pembroke HM 07

846 Smith Jeremy Courtland 11/2/89 Lands Down- Box HM 1010 HM Dx 33 Trimingham Hill Paget PG05

847 Smith Justin David Vance 19/2/1988 Convict Bay - Unit # 42 42 Convict Bay Lane St. George GE05

848 Smith Kevin Cory Eugene 13/5/89 Chrisville 1 Tribe Road # 1 Pembroke HM 19

849 Smith Kimarley Trevor 4/4/86 Lower East Apt 33 Derwent Lane Devonshire HM 16

850 Smith Kory Enrico Leslie James 17/6/1987 1131 South Bay Road Lot 137 Dover De 19901

851 Smith Kwan Keijon 8/8/90 Valley Girl - Upper Apt West 14 Claytown Hamilton Parish CR 03

852 Smith Kyjuan Idris Shane 6/12/84 Upper Apt 11radnor Close Hamilton Parish Cr01

853 Smith Mark Joel 2/10/85 23 Olivebank Drive Warwick WK07

854 Smith Michael James 1/12/82 Churchdale 4 South Shore Road Smiths HS 01

855 Smith Micrae Eugene 13/9/1989 5 Khyber Heights Road Warwick WK07

856 Smith Newbold Jonathan 23/4/1986 House East 40 Tribe Road # 2 Warwick WK09

857 Smith Regino-Che Anthony Eugene 31/3/1991 Bsmt Apt 34 Studio Lane Hamilton Parish FL 04

858 Smith Rockking 5/6/84 Lower Studio Apt 2 Westering Lane Warwick WK09

859 Smith Jr. Rodney Alvin 4/7/89 2nd FL Apt 7 Spring Hill Close Warwick WK09

860 Smith Ryan Kejon James 16/10/1989 8 Cherry Hill Park Paget PG03

861 Smith Scott Robert Chandler 7/3/90 Rockland Manor - 1st FL Apt East 18 Rocklands Road Warwick WK08

862 Smith Shakir Jaja Omari 5/9/91 P. O. Box CR 418  CR BX 37 Radnor Road Hamilton Parish CR 01

863 Smith Sheridan Ashley Scott 2/9/91 Upper Apt 18 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

864 Smith Trevor Anthony S. 26/4/1991 Lower Apt 27 Angle Street Hamilton HM 07

865 Smith Tristan Kevin 8/7/92 P. O. Box SB178 Sandys SBBX 

866 Smith Tyler James Colin 26/12/1983 14 Stepney Lane Pembroke HM 18

867 Soares Alexander Wayet 4/4/82 Rural Hill 9 Grape Bay Drive Paget PG06

868 Soares Jr. Carl Michael 23/5/1985 Beverley 38 Harbour Road Paget PG02

869 Sonnenfeld Blake John 29/4/1992 P. O. Box HM 2125 Hamilton HM JX

870 Sousa Allan Wayne Glen 10/11/87 20 Skyline Drive - Apt 3 Brainintree MA 02184-1123 USA

871 Sousa Dillan Grant 21/7/1992 9 Watlington Lane North Devonshire DV06

872 Sousa Jacob Benjamin 3/9/87 5 Leafy Way Paget DV03

873 Sousa Peter Joseph 2/5/89 Salt House Lane 19 Harrington Hundreds Road Smiths FL 08

874 Spence Jr. James Archibald 16/4/1988 Fredietta 5 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

875 Spencer Christopher Joseph Crayton 11/2/87 12 Chapel Lane Paget PG02

876 Spencer-Arscott Andrew James 23/9/1991 Unit 33 33 Strawberry Hill Drive Paget PG05

877 Spring Matthew Nicholas Attride 10/2/91 Upper West Apt 10 Wilson Place Sandys MA 06

878 Spurway Matthew Stuart Calvyn Rowling 3/3/84 P. O. Box HS 596 Harrington Sound HS BX 

879 Stamper Matthew Jared 21/3/1989 Shodan 95A South Road Paget PG03

880 Stearns Ryan Mathew 30/3/1992 Over The Top 9 Vickers Bay Road Devonshire DV07

881 Steede Braxton Eugene 5/3/89 Apt South East Upper 16 Framstead Lane Sandys SB02

882 Steede Jordan Richardson Curtis 16/9/1988 The Eclipse, Apt 503 250 Pharr Road Atlanta, Ga 30305    USA

883 Steede Mark Robert Leon 26/7/1983 Lower Apt West 12 Swansbay Hill Pembroke HM 13

884 Steede Nhoj-Trebor Andre S’ven 1/10/89 Main Unit 3A Mcgalls Hill Court Smiths FL 05

885 Steede Tumaini Zikomo 28/4/1990 Nautilus 2 Foothills Road Devonshire FL 03

886 Steginsky Eric Thomas 31/8/1986

887 Steinhoff Brian Alexander 17/8/1984 301 Dorset Court Doylestown PA 18901 USA

888 Stephens IV Milton 1/11/91 3 Palm Villa 39 Ord Road Warwick WK09

889 Stephenson Alexander Marc 18/4/1982 Dunolly Lodge 3 Pinnacle Hill Paget PG03

890 Stevens Gavin Christian Gabriel 10/5/90 Vesey Street 10A Valley Heights Road Devonshire DV05

891 Stevens-Cyrus Royunde  Macquillan 29/10/1986 22 Curving Avenue Pembroke HM 19

892 Steynor Christopher Nathan 8/7/83 13574 Jason Lee Drive Oregon City Or   97045 USA

893 Stoneham Eugene Sinclair Heath 11/1/84 43 Horseshoe Road Southampton WK01

894 Stoneham Wayne Ezekiel 13/11/1989 2nd FL Apt - P. Box HM 1673 HM GX 121A North Shore Road Pembroke HM 14

895 Stout Andrew Philip 9/5/88 Cornerfield 48 Jennings Road Smiths FL 03

896 Stout James Alexander 16/8/1984 Cornerfield 48 Jennings Road Smiths FL 03

897 Stout Michael John 8/9/82 P. O. Box HM 857 Hamilton HM Dx 48 Jennings Road Smiths FL 03

898 Stowe Richard Claud 3/12/84 16 Stowe Court Pembroke HM 04

899 Stowe, Jr. Thomas Norman Canterbury 3/10/82 Main Unit 16 Stowe Court Pembroke HM 04

900 Suter Jonathan Martin 3/9/84 Green View 10 Leacraft Hill Road Southampton SB03

901 Swan Bruce Dijon Colin 22/2/1986 10 Pride Lane Devonshire DV06

902 Swan Christian Leslie Lawrence 23/11/1982 13 Woodlawn Road Sandys SB03

903 Swan Damien Wayne 24/5/1986 9 Lusher Hill Warwick East WK03

904 Swan Edward Levoy 21/1/1987 406 Blake Baskin Court Frank, TN 37064 USA

905 Swan Esan Erskine 6/8/90 406 Blake Baskin Court Frank, TN 37064 USA

906 Swan Jeremy Lamar 23/12/1988 17 Upper Apt East Ave Southampton Sn03

907 Swan Kyle Westmore 11/2/85 Wilkinson’s Apt #2 7 Seymour Farm Road Southampton SN01

908 Swan Nathan Edward Batson 28/9/1988 9 Port Royal Gardens Southampton  SN01

909 Swann Damion Antione 21/7/1989 18 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire DV05

910 Symonds Dennis Aaron 8/4/85 Unit 6 3 Redcoat Lane St. George’s GE03

911 Symonds Lozendro Valdez 28/11/1989 Bsmt Apt 17 Ingham Estate Pembroke West HM 04

912 Symonds Marcus Dmitri 15/11/1990 Bayhill 7 Trinity Church Road Hamilton Parish CR 04

913 Talbot Bryan Jordan 21/12/1987 87-22 168 St. - Apt 2 Jamaica NY 11432 USA

914 Talbot IV Henry Appleby 21/1/1985 Lower Apt East 17 Marsh Folly Road Pembroke HM 14

915 Talbot Scott Ross 4/8/82 22 Eveningside Road Thornhill ON L3T 4K2 Canada

916 Talbot-Foote Makki Antoine Daniel 2/9/86 6412 Queen Borough Ave Apt 313 Orlando FL 32835  USA

917 Tankard Devrae Clarkson 26/9/1985 Yellow Spring - North Apt 61 Parsons Road Devonshire HM 15

918 Tankard Jonathan Michael 22/10/1986 Vale Villa - Lower Apt 5 Random Lane West Warwick WK 03

919 Tankard Maquel Stephon Nisbett 14/6/1991 36 Long Bay Lane Sandys MA 04

920 Tannock Keaton Ronald William 11/10/89 87 Somerset Road Sandys MA 06

921 Tannock Shannin Eric Thomas 26/5/1991 Struggle T Cottage-Upper Apt 44 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

922 Tavares Andrew John 22/12/1982 14 Gilbert Hill Smiths FL 05

923 Tavares Matthew Edward 1/3/90 Sandpockets 2 Coral Hill Lane Warwick WK10

924 Taylor Christopher Phillip 11/11/85 The Barnyard 123 Middle Road Southampton SN01

925 Taylor Nicholas Robert 29/5/1984 Coral Cottage 15 Berry Hill Road Paget DV03

926 Taylor Timothy Ryan 8/1/87 4 Spicewood Drive Warwick WK08

927 Telemaque II Michael Cornelius 9/9/82 Cobb’s Hill Road 49 Paget West Paget 03

928 Telford Anwar Joshua Allan 24/9/1990 Upper Apt 11 Gatehouse Lane Sandys SB02

929 Terceira Brian David 7/4/90 Lower Apt Centre 1 Sayle Close Smiths FL 05

930 Terceira Michael Ralph 29/12/1989 Ashley Hall 25 South Road Devonshire DV07

931 Terry Justin Shaun 29/4/1984

932 Thomas  David Kevin A. Vernon 30/12/88 Colbett House 1 Cheriton Lane Pembroke HM 02

933 Thomas Lionel Eustace 6/8/84 7 Cove Valley Road St. George’s Parish DD 02

934 Thomas Jr. Wallace Darrell 26/10/1986 Twin Palms 3 Mission Road Paget PG06

935 Thompson Jarae Rembert Hill 16/7/1990 1st FL Apt 3 Long Ridge Pass Devonshire DV01

936 Thompson Michael O’mari 13/5/1984 Clifton Cottage 30 Scotts Hill Road Sandys MA 02

937 Thompson Robert Neale 23/4/1984 Raulia Cottage 4 North Terrace Pembroke HM 15

938 Thompson-Lambe Reginald Everard Vibart 4/2/91 25 Turret Lane Ipswich, Suffolk 1P4 1DT UK

939 Thomson Nicholas William 15/11/1991 Antigua - West Apt 2 Dunscombe Road Warwick WK08

940 Tilton Paul E. 26/2/1989 3 Hillcrest Drive Strathan Nh 03885 USA

941 Todd Denzel Jah-Che Cecil Vincent 30/6/1990 39 Horseshoe Road Southampton WK01

942 Todd III Everard Livingston 4/9/86 Apt 4, Brightside Crescent 6 Smiths Hill Road St. George Parish DD 02

943 Tomaz Luis Paul 31/7/1986 5 Cedar Lodge Smiths FL 07

944 Trimm Rojon Demetri 25/8/1989 1st & 2nd FL Apt 18 Sylvan Dell Road Paget PG04

945 Trott Akil Gilbert Sinclair 30/1/1990 Ahera 3 Harvey Hill Road Smiths FL 01

946 Trott Conneko Jahmair 7/4/83 Apt 5 9 Fentons Drive Pembroke HM 17

947 Trott Dante Justin Miguel 5/7/89 21 Ord Road Paget PG03

948 Trott David Antione 13/4/1984 9 Broken Hill Lane Smiths HS 02

949 Trott Kearon Angelo Lee 10/11/88 4 Cedar Heights Lane Warwick WK05

950 Trott Kejon Earl Paul 13/4/1986 14 South Breaders Road Smith HS 01

951 Trott Khalan Eugene Edward 21/4/1989 2049 Deerpath Road Harrisburg Pa 17110 USA

952 Trott Kiley Edward 29/10/1986 12 Douglas Drive Sparta, NJ 07871 USA

953 Trott Kory Ashley 23/8/1988 12 Douglas Drive Sparta, NJ 07871 USA

954 Trott Kyle O’neal Ronald 21/4/1989 2049 Deerpath Road Harrisburg Pa 17110 USA

955 Trott Marvin Eugene Juan 6/8/85 Coolie High 3 Winton Hill Lane Hamilton Parish CR 03

956 Trott Matthew Lee 18/7/1985 5 Sandy Lane Hamilton Parish CR 02

957 Trott Mical Keion James 7/9/89 11 Orange Hole Road Apt 14, Block 3 St. George’s Parish DD 03

958 Trott Rashid Jermaine Edward Vernon 17/9/1986 Crane Lane 9 North Shore Road Pembroke HM 14

959 Trott Reid Quinard Winslow 5/10/85 11 Cottage Hill Road Hamilton Parish CR 03

960 Trott II Ralph David Stuart 10/2/86 66 Spanish Point Road Pembroke HM 02

961 Trott-Francis Andrew Jevon 31/3/1990 Upper Apt 12 West Avenue Southampon SN03

962 Tucker Dimitri Aaron 17/12/1986 Upper West Apt 6 Middle Terrace Pembroke HM 15

963 Tucker Dwight Che’-Ty 27/10/1989 South Apt 1 Dudley Lane Paget PG02

964 Tucker Harry Sean 27/7/1988 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget DV04

965 Tucker Henry James 6/9/86 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget DV04

966 Tucker James Francis 6/12/83 Treetops 3 Wilderness Lane Smiths FL 06

967 Tucker Kerry Sheldon 27/11/1986 1st FL Apt 6 Riviera Crescent Southampton SN03

968 Tucker Kyle Howe 5/11/89 The Cocoonery 5 Lagoon Drive Paget DV04

969 Tucker Neville Sinclair 13/12/1982 Upper Apt 7 Wyndham Lane Hamilton Parish CR 04

970 Tucker Oliver Paul Wilkinson 13/12/1989 Suite 120 2 Lovers Lane Paget PG05

971 Tucker Rodwyn Harrisford 13/4/1986 Sailor’s Choice 2 Walsingham Lane Hamilton Parish CR 04

972 Tucker Shane Lemar Edison 20/7/1989 Middle Apt 6 Lismore Lane Pembroke HM 09

973 Tucker Taran Deshaun Cecil 21/3/1987 Unit 5 2 Uppington Crescent Pembroke HM 06

974 Tucker William Dalzell 20/1/1985 Poinsetta - Apt 2 3 Fritholme Gardens Paget PG04

975 Tuckett Kirk Edward Dennis 15/10/1982 Upper Apt West 8 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish CR 02

976 Tulloch Kyle Phillip Clark 21/1/1987 16 Spice Hill Road Warwick WK01

977 Tuzo Carlton K. 11/7/91 St Davids Condo-Unit #1 7 Battery Close St Georges Parish DD 02

978 Tyrrell Ryan Earl Clarence 3/3/90 Rockaway Point - Unit 6 8 Rockaway Road Southampton SB02

979 Usher Juan Wayne 11/9/86 109 Arlington Avenue Jersey City New Jersey 07305 USA

980 Usher Marcus Nicki 4/1/91 Main House 8 Westmount Lane Warwick WK03

981 Vanderpool Neville Edward Mcanthony 20/4/1989 Sylvan Dell 6 Ord Road Paget PG04

982 Viera Justin Marc-Anthony 29/3/1987 169 North Shore Road Hamilton Parish CR 03

983 Virgil Sergio Lamont 19/3/1983 6 Sunrise Drive Hamilton Parish CR 04

984 Wade Jahmeko Zakye 21/8/1986

985 Wade Jason Russell 9/2/86 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton SN04

986 Wade Kyle Charles 21/6/1986 Sunny Lane 8 Barry Road St. George’s Parish GE0401

987 Wade Marcus Russell Weathered 21/2/1989 Main Unit 2 Hampton Head Court Southampton Sn04

988 Wainwright Jr. Keith Gordon 4/12/91 203 Ridgely Place - Apt B-4 Huntsville Al 35806 USA

989 Wainwright Paul Gilbert 29/5/1989 15 Crane Lane Pembroke HM 14

990 Wakefield Royce Wilfred 17/07/1982 Bsmt. Apt 3 King Street St. George’s GE05

991 Walcott Richard Edware Matthew 12/10/83 Lower Apt P. O. Box MA 182 Sandys MA BX 

992 Waldron Makeem Isiah Eugene 20/3/1990 Whale Watch Warwick Wk10

993 Waldron-Smith James Reginald Edgar 22/1/1985 11 Khyber Heights Road Warwick WK07

994 Walker Byron 6/9/83 7 Crawl Point Lane West Hamilton CR 02

995 Walker-Williams Ricai Leon Eugene 8/12/90 37 Tribe Road No. 6 Sandys SB03

996 Walls Marceo Orlando 9/2/86 Peppercorn Farm 20 Bourne Drive St. George’s GE03

997 Ward Dylan Alexander Jack 8/12/85 Ocean House - Upper 9 East Point Lane Hamilton Parish FL 04

998 Wardman John Blackburn 10/10/84 3 Middle Road Paget PG03

999 Washington Julian Markus Woodrow Frazer 21/5/1989 6 Grace Lane Pembroke HM 14

1000 Waters Charles Stockdale 15/2/1987 2nd FL Apt East 146A Middle Road Southampont SN02

1001 Watkinson Kyle Andrew 15/6/1989 Somerville 5 Witchery Drive Warwick WK08

1002 Watson  Jahkeem Mitchell 13/9/1989 2 Spice Hill Road Southampton WK01

1003 Watson Jr. Thomas Maxwell 23/10/1987 12 Cedar Park Road Devonshire DV02

1004 Weeks Christopher Joseph 21/1/1988 18 Dudley Hill Paget Pg02

1005 Weeks Javon Deonville Francoise 15/11/1984 5 My Lord’s Bay Road Hamilton Parish CR 02

1006 Wescom Dwayne Stuart Sinclair Caines 6/19/85 33 Ord Road Paget PG03

1007 West Eric Christopher 1/11/83 Penarth 23 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke HM 08

1008 West Scott Michael Dean 29/3/1990 Penarth 23 Rosemont Avenue Pembroke HM 08

1009 West William Blake 16/6/1985 15 Tamworth Street 25 West Point Lane Hamilton Parish CR 01

1010 Wharton Aaron Mikkail 24/8/1986 Main Unit 1 Knapton Est. Road Smiths HS 01

1011 Whayman James William 12/5/86 Eventide London SW6 1LG UK

1012 White Andrew Clarkson 9/10/90 Martins Studio 4 Stacey Estate Road Warwick WK02

1013 White Jonathan Anthony Kim 23/6/1989 37 Paddock Drive Warwick WK04

1014 White Kalai Eugene 10/7/91 Bella Vista 1 Bostock Hill East Paget PG02

1015 White Quinn Devario 1/8/89 9 Rockaway Deep 3 Keith Hall Road Ext. Warwick WK09

1016 Whiting Sean David 9/6/91 Apt 8- Upper 3 Undina Watch Est. Southampton SN02

1017 Wicks Benjamin Michael 1/11/85 Lower West Apt 2 Rockaway Road Southampton SB02

1018 Wicks Daniel Edward 7/1/83 Apt North 1a Windermere Pembroke HM 05

1019 Wilkinson Allan Richard Reginald 13/5/1986 Mal-Mar Cottage 10 Pearmans Will West Warwick WK03

1020 Wilkinson Kijaun Jerome Eugene 24/4/1989 18A Sommersall Road Smiths HS 01

1021 Wilkinson Norris Victor Nachon Kyrn V. 6/10/88 5 Fairway Drive Warwick WK09

1022 Williams Andrew Howard 4/12/90 60 Tribe Road #5 Ord Road Paget PG04

1023 Williams Bryce Ralph 6/9/88 1st FL Apt P. O. Box WK664 Warwick WKBX 

1024 Williams Dantae Jason Samuel 21/3/1984 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke HM 15

1025 Williams Delmont Erickson 11/8/88 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke Hm15

1026 Williams Jason Kyle Eugene Johnston 19/7/1984 1st FL Apt 1375 Fairmont St. Washington Dc 20009

1027 Williams Jevon Mario 30/8/1982 1st FL Apt 14 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke HM 15

1028 Williams Nevin Linford Connell 17/3/1982 1st FL Apt 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke HM 15

1029 Williams Shammah Ontario Neheniah 16/11/1985 16 Friswells Hill Road Pembroke HM 15

1030 Willingham Alexander Burton 17/10/1988 125 Highmount Ave Upr. Nyack, Ny 10960 USA

1031 Willingham Geoffrey Thomas 14/8/1984 Somers Gardens - Unit22 125 Highmount Ave Upr. Nyack, NY 10960 USA

1032 Willoughby Geoffrey Scott 4/10/91 16 Southcourt Avenue Paget PG06

1033 Wilson Duane Kyle 7/10/84 Upper Apt 4 Green Bay Road Hamilton Parish FL 04

1034 Wilson Michael Kalifa 31/1/1983 17 Loyal Hill Road Devonshire DV05

1035 Wilson Rodrae Omari 17/3/1992 617 Woodhaven Dr. Ne 13 Rose Hill Road Southampton SB03

1036 Wilson Samuel Zachary 21/7/1989 Main Unit 45 St. Annes Road Southampton SN02

1037 Windebank Aidan James 23/9/1985 Rochester MN  55906-4021 USA

1038 Wolffe Ashun Eugene 5/10/90 Upper Apt 18 Summit View Drive Hamilton Parish CR 03

1039 Wolffe Hysayn Ali 29/7/1987 P. O. Box HM 1964   HM Hx 17 East Shore Road Sandys MA 03

1040 Wolffe Martin Kenneth 5/6/89 Lower Apt North 20 Crown Hill Lane Devonshire DV01

1041 Wolffe Michael Emmanual Kennth Zuill 11/4/84 P. O. Box SN37 SNBX 12 Moores Lane Pembroke HM 03

1042 Wolffe William N. 28/8/1983 P. O. Box SN37 SNBX 16 Rambling Lane Pembroke HM 17

1043 Woods Daniel James 17/10/1989 Lower Apt West 2 Admiral Walk Southampton SN01

1044 Woods Jr. Darren Eugene 5/7/86 2 Admiral Walk Southampton SN01

1045 Woods Noellan Robert 1/10/82 Apt West 1 Spicery Road Warwick WK02

1046 Woodley Quennel Mark Winston 16/9/1983 Sitting Pretty 1 Cedar Park Road Devonshire DV02

1047 Woolridge Callan Che Thompson 18/4/1987 Oxford 1 Middle Road Hamilton Parish FL 04

1048 Woolridge Phillip Lewell James 9/6/91 15 Southcourt Avenue Paget PG06

1049 Wright Cameron Lloyd 13/5/1990 P.O.Box HM 1761  HM Hx 1 Cambridge Road Sandys MA 02

1050 Wright Denzel Christopher Shelton 12/11/90 Margarer North 30 Hillview Road Warwick WK05

1051 York Jahkeem Clarence Fitzmaurice 3/10/90 5A Berkeley Road Pembroke HM 13

1052 Young Aubrey Kevin Neiko 28/7/1989 1st FL Apt 4 Forester Road Warwick WK02

1053 Young Che Wendell Quinton 16/7/1986 14 Mariners Lane Pembroke HM 02

1054 Young Joseph Henry 23/6/1988 2 Cedar Heights Lane Warwick WK05

1055 Zuill Darius Eugene 28/10/1991 West Apt 3 Studio Lane Hamilton Parish FL 04

NO. 583

TRADE/SERVICE MARKS

Notice is hereby given that person who has grounds of Opposition to the registration of any of the Marks advertised herein according to the Classes under the heading “Trademark Applications advertised before Registration” may within two months from the date of this publication lodge with the Registrar Notice of Opposition in writing in duplicate accompanied by a fee of $93 payable either by cheque made payable to the Accountant General, by cash or by Revenue Stamp obtainable at the Office of the Accountant General.

N.B. All trademarks are published under the NICE CLASSIFICATION (Ninth Edition) NCL (9)

TRADEMARKS APPLICATIONS ADVERTISED BEFORE REGISTRATION

Applications for registration in Part A are shown with the Official Number unaccompanied by any Letter.

Applications for in Part B are distinguished by the Letter B prefixed to the Official Number.

Class 1

49700. Antifreeze/coolant for vehicles, automotive transmission fluid, unexposed photographic film, potting soil all included in Class 1. WAKEFERN FOOD CORP., 5000 Riverside Drive, Keasbey, New Jersey 08832, United States of America - 31/03/2010. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 20577, 20598, 20630, 49720, 49721

Class 3

SOF N’ FREE

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “SOF”.

B48482. Hair care products namely, shampoo, conditioner, curl activator neutralizer, preconditioner and styling products; all included in class 3. RIVERSTONE MARKETING LIMITED, Akara Building, 24 DE Castro Street, Wickhams Cay I, Road Town, Tortola, Virgin Islands, British - 12/09/2008. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 3

AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “American”

50142. Cosmetics; toiletries, personal care products; fragrance; all included in class 3. RETAIL ROYALTY COMPANY, 101 Convention Center Drive, Las Vegas, Nevada 89109, United States of America - 12/10/2010. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 45900, 45903

Class 3

LOVE FURY

50665. Perfumes, eau de toilette, cologne, fragrance sprays, soaps, skin cleansers, skin lotions and creams, moisturizers, sun tanning lotions and oils; cosmetic products, namely, face and body powders, foundation, body glitter, face glitter, lipstick, lip pencils, blush, eye shadow, eye cream, eye liner, mascara and eyebrow pencils; shower gel; bath salts; hair care products, namely shampoo and conditioner; potpourri; all included in Class 3. NINE WEST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION, 1007 Orange Street, Suite. 225, Wilmington, Delaware 19801, United States of America - 08/04/2011. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 5

EVOTION

50337. Human pharmaceutical preparations; all included in Class 5. TIBOTEC PHARMACEUTICALS, Eastgate Village, Eastgate, Little Island, County Cork, Ireland - 26/01/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 9

REEL BERMUDIANS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “Bermudians”

46248. DVDs (Digital Versatile Discs); all included in class 9. ROBERT REESE PIRES, Suite #1101, Vallis Building, 48 Par-la-Ville Road

Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda - 15/11/2006. Address for service is APPLEBY HUNTER BAILHACHE, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46249

Class 11

49411. Sea water purifying apparatus for ships; water purifying apparatus for industrial purposes; water sterilizers; water purification installations; water purifying apparatus; water purifying apparatus and machines; water purification units; water purification installations for waste water and sewage; all included in class 11. HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO., LTD., 1, Jeonha-dong, Dong-ku, Ulsan, Korea 682-792, Republic of Korea - 10/11/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 48297

Class 12

VW

Proceeding by reason of Section 18 (4) UK Trademark No. 776400

48612. Motor land vehicles and parts thereof; all included in class 12. VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT, 38436 Wolfsburg, Germany - 20/10/2008. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 12

Proceeding by reason of Section 18 (4) UK Trademark No. 727273.The mark is limited to the colours blue and white as shown on the form of application.

48616. Motor land vehicles and parts thereof; all included in class 12. VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT, 38436 Wolfsburg, Germany - 20/10/2008. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 12

ALMERA

49571. Automobiles, wagons, trucks, vans, sport utility vehicles, buses, recreational vehicles (RV), sports cars, racing cars, lorries, fork lift trucks and towing tractors (tractors) and structural parts and fittings therefor; tractors; anti-theft alarms for vehicles; adhesive rubber patches for repairing tubes or tires; all included in class 12. NISSAN JIDOSHA KABUSHIKI KAISHA (also trading as NISSAN MOTOR CO., LTD.), No. 2, Takaracho, Kanagawa-ku Yokohama-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Japan - 05/02/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 28866

Class 12

50412. Land vehicles; trunks; buses; engines and motors, all for land vehicles; parts and fittings for all the aforesaid goods; all included in Class 12. HINO JIDOSHA KABUSHIKI KAISHA (also trading as Hino Motors, Ltd), 1-1, Hinodai 3-Chome, Hino-Shi, Tokyo, Japan - 11/02/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50413

Class 14

CALIBRE DE CARTIER

The mark consists of the words which mean “Calibrate of Cartier”

B49419. Cuff-links, tie clips, rings, bracelets, earrings, necklaces, brooches (jewellery); key rings; chronometers, clocks, watch straps, watch bracelets; boxes of precious metals for  watches and jewellery; all included in class 14. CARTIER INTERNATIONAL AG, Hinterbergstrasse 22, Postfach 61, 6312 Steinhausen, Switzerland - 16/11/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 2184, 45336

Class 14

SAMSUNG

The mark consists of a Korean word meaning “Three Stars”.

49890. Alloys of precious metal; platinum [metal]; precious stones; pearls [jewellery]; silver [metal]; badges of precious metal; bracelets [jewellery]; brooches [jewellery]; boxes of precious metal; chains [jewellery]; earrings; jewellery; key rings; medals; necklaces [jewellery] rings [jewellery]; chronographs [watches]; chronoscopes; clocks and watches, electric; movements for clocks and watches; stopwatches; straps for wristwatches; watches; all included in Class 14. SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO., LTD, 416 Maetan-dong, Yeongtong-gu, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea - 16/06/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 28634

Class 14

AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “American”

50143. Jewelry and watches; all included in class 14. RETAIL ROYALTY COMPANY, 101 Convention Center Drive, Las Vegas, Nevada 89109, United States of America - 12/10/2010. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 45903

Class 16

The mark is limited to the colours colour PMS 519 Aubergine and grey as shown on the form of application. Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters “C”,’H’ and ‘W’.

B50376. Printed publications; printed matter; instructional and teaching materials (other than apparatus); information pamphlets, brochures, books and manuals; books; manuals; pamphlets; brochures; diaries; calendars; all included in class 16. COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, Cumberland House, 1 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda and P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda - 01/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46212, 46216, 46219, 50379

Class 16

The mark is limited to the colours colour PMS 519 Aubergine and grey as shown on the form of application. Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters “C”,’H’ and ‘W’ and the word Limited.

50379. Printed publications; printed matter; instructional and teaching materials (other than apparatus); information pamphlets, brochures, books and manuals; books; manuals; pamphlets; brochures; diaries; calendars; all included in class 16. COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, Cumberland House, 1 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda and P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda - 01/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46212, 46216, 46219, 50376

Class 24

48839. Fabrics sold in piece for use in producing awning, sun and windscreens, tents, canopies, boat covers and tops, indoor and outdoor furniture, beach umbrellas, area rugs, draperies, sheers, window treatments; all included in class 24. GLEN RAVEN, INC., 1831 North Park Avenue, Glen Raven, North Carolina 27217, United States of America - 15/01/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 32670, 8110

Class 25

AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “American”

50144. Clothing, Footwear, headwear; all included in class 25. RETAIL ROYALTY COMPANY, 101 Convention Center Drive, Las Vegas, Nevada 89109, United States of America - 12/10/2010. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 45902, 45903

Class 28

49714. Toys, namely, stuffed animals; toy vehicles;  bubble making wand; solution sets; all included in Class 28. WAKEFERN FOOD CORP., 5000 Riverside Drive, Keasbey, New Jersey 08832, United States of America - 31/03/2010. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O.Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 20592, 20613, 20645, 49720, 49721

Class 29

PATAK’S

50174. Preserved fruits and vegetables; nuts and nut products; ready meals; Indian style snacks; snacks and snack foods; pickles; sauces; food pastes; milk and milk products; all included in Class 29. PATAK (SPICES) LIMITED, Weston Centre 10, Grosvenor Street, London W 1K 4QY, United Kingdom - 26/10/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50175

Class 29

BLUE DRAGON

50176. Preserved, dried, cooked, frozen or processed fruits or vegetables; seaweed; soup pastes; soup and soup preparations; coconut milk, coconut; coconut powder; coconut butter; pickles; edible oils; snack foods on the basis of meat, fruits and vegetables; prepared meals; stem ginger; all included in Class 29. AB WORLD FOODS LIMITED, Weston Centre 10, Grosvenor Street, London W1K 4QY, United Kingdom - 26/10/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50177

Class 30

The transliteration of the Chinese characters of which the mark consists is  “EMPEROR” “BERTH”, “INLET

49892. Coffee; coffee-based beverages; chocolate-based beverages; tea; tea substitute; tea-based beverages; iced tea; nutrition liquid, not for medical purposes; edible ices; ice cream; all included in Class 30. BEIJING KASLY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO., LTD, Room 2101 Sky Plaza, No. 46 of Dongzhimenwai Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing, People’s Republic China, China - 16/06/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49893

Class 30

PATAK’S

50175. Flour, and preparations made from cereals, bread and bread mixes, pastry and confectionery; pappadums; Indian breads and Indian style breads, naan bread; spices (other than poultry spices); curry paste; food pastes; sauces; chutneys, condiments; snack foods; all included in class 30. PATAK (SPICES) LIMITED, Weston Centre 10, Grosvenor Street, London W 1K 4QY, United Kingdom - 26/10/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50174

Class 30

BLUE DRAGON

50177. Aromatic preparations for food; chutneys; Ryori sake for cooking; sauces; soup flavourings and soup paste; vinegar, spices, condiments; ferments for pastes; noodles, vermicelli noodles; rice; curry pastes; cereal preparations; prepared meals consisting primarily of noodles and rice; cereal based snack foods; frozen foods and frozen prepared meals consisting primarily of noodles, rice; preserved garden herbs, dried culinary herbs; all included in Class 30. AB WORLD FOODS LIMITED, Weston Centre 10, Grosvenor Street, London W1K 4QY, United Kingdom - 26/10/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50176

Class 32

49731. Beer; fruit beer; ale; bitter; lager; stout; porter; shandy; mineral water; fruit flavoured beer; vegetable flavoured beer; apple beer; aerated water; non-alcoholic drinks; fruit flavoured drinks; fruit juices; vegetable flavoured drinks; vegetable juices; cordials; mixtures containing any of the aforesaid; preparations for making any of the aforesaid; all included in Class 32. HEINEKEN BROUWERIJEN B.V., Tweede Weteringplantsoen 21 1017 ZD Amsterdam, Netherlands - 13/04/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49732

Class 32

The transliteration of the Chinese characters of which the mark consists is  “EMPEROR” “BERTH”, “INLET

49893. Fruit nectars (non-alcoholic); fruit juices; water(beverages); mineral water; soda water; isotonic beverages; distilled water (beverages); pure water (beverages) plant beverages; preparations for making beverages; all included in Class 32. BEIJING KASLY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO., LTD, Room 2101 Sky Plaza, No. 46 of Dongzhimenwai Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing, People’s Republic China, China - 16/06/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49892

Class 32

RAUCH

50331. Beers; mineral and aerated waters and other non-alcoholic drinks; fruit drinks and fruit juices; vegetable drinks and vegetable juices; syrups and other preparations for making beverages; energy drinks; lemonades; all included in Class 32. RAUCH Fruchtsäfte GmbH, Langgasse 1, 6830 Rankweil, Austria - 17/01/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50330, 50463, 50464

Class 33

STE PIERRE SMIRNOFF FLS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the letters “F”, “L” and “S”.

49099. Alcoholic beverages (except beer); all included in class 33. DIAGEO NORTH AMERICA, INC., 801 Main Avenue, Norwalk, Connecticut 06851, United States of America - 24/06/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY SPURLING HUNTER, P O Box HM 1179, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 2043, 34088, 34669, 34671, 35021, 40002, 41523, 41524, 41525, 45689, 45690, 46055, 48503

Class 33

49732. Alcoholic beverages; cider; perry; wines; spirits; liqueurs; cocktails; alcoholic extract; alcoholic essences; alcoholic carbonates; alcoholic beverages containing fruit, fruit juice or fruit essence; alcoholic beverages containing vegetables, vegetable juice or vegetable essence; mixtures containing any of the aforesaid; preparations for making any of the aforesaid; all included in Class 33. HEINEKEN BROUWERIJEN B.V., Tweede Weteringplantsoen 21 1017 ZD Amsterdam, Netherlands - 13/04/2010. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 49731

Class 34

49919. Tobacco, whether manufactured or unmanufactured; smoking tobacco, pipe tobacco, hand rolling tobacco, chewing tobacco; snus tobacco; cigarettes, cigars, cigarillos; substances for smoking sold separately or blended with tobacco, (none being for medicinal or curative purposes); snuff; smokers’ articles; cigarette papers, cigarette tubes and matches; all included in Class 34. JAPAN TOBACCO INC., 2-2-1 Toranomon, Minato-ku, Tokyo, Japan - 15/06/2010. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 179, 34112, 48626, 48627, 48628, 48629, 48630, 49207, 49353, 49354, 49920, 627

Class 35

LOWE’S

49457. The bringing together, for the benefit of others, of a variety of appliances, building materials, plumbing supplies, roofing materials, home furnishings, and home improvement supplies enabling customers to conveniently purchase those goods by means of telecommunications; business consultation services for others in the fields of building materials, plumbing supplies, roofing materials, and home furnishings; providing a website used to place on-line commercial orders in the field of home improvement; electronic commerce services, namely, providing information about products via telecommunication networks for advertising and sales purposes; distribution of publicity materials, particularly for long distance sales; all included in class 35. LF, LLC, 2601 Annand Drive, Suite 17, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 03/12/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 35

AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “American”

50145. Retail and online retail services featuring a wide variety of goods; all included in class 35. RETAIL ROYALTY COMPANY, 101 Convention Center Drive, Las Vegas, Nevada 89109, United States of America - 12/10/2010. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 45903

Class 35

The mark is limited to the colours colour PMS 519 Aubergine and grey as shown on the form of application. Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters “C”,’H’ and ‘W’.

B50377. Business information and advisory services; business research; the provision of business reports; compilation and provision of business information; information, advisory and consultancy services in relation to business organisation, businesses, business management, acquisitions and mergers; advisory, consultancy and information services relating to franchising; preparation of reports; all included in class 35. COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda - 01/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46213, 46217, 46222, 50380

Class 36

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “Risk Insurance”

46412. Insurance, reinsurance and financial services; all included in class 36. ACE LIMITED, Bärengasse 32, CH-8001 Zürich, Switzerland - 22/12/2006. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46411

Class 36

CARVILL HURRICANE INDEX

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “Hurricane Index”

47615. Investment services including providing futures and options contracts; insurance services including reinsurance brokerage and underwriting services; all included in class 36. CARVILL AMERICA, INC., 77 West Wacker Drive, Suite 2600, Chicago, Illinois 60601, United States of America - 27/12/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 36

PREMIER EXCESS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “Premier”

B47679. Director’s and officer’s liability insurance; professional liability insurance; management liability insurance; all included in class 36. AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC., 70 Pine Street, New York, New York 10270, United States of America - 25/01/2008. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 36

TRAVEL GUARD

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “Travel”

49315. Travel insurance services in the nature of underwriting travel, accident and health insurance services for others; all included class 36. AKITA, INC., 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 400, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 25/09/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 36

SWISS RE

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words “Swiss”

and “Re”.

49927. Reinsurance, insurance and financial services; all included in Class 36. SWISS REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD, Mythenquai 50-60, 8022 Zurich, Switzerland - 23/06/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 29331, 49928

Class 36

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words “Swiss”

and “Re”.

49928. Reinsurance, insurance and financial services; all included in Class 36. SWISS REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD, Mythenquai 50-60, 8022 Zurich, Switzerland - 23/06/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 29331, 49927

Class 36

PIMCO US ADVANTAGE INDEX

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words “US” and “Advantage Index”

B50102. Financial services, namely, investment management, investment advice, funds investment, investment consultation and investment of funds for others; all included in class 36. PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC, 840 Newport Center Drive, Suite 100, Newport Beach, California 92660, United States of America - 29/09/2010. Address for service is APPLEBY SPURLING HUNTER, P O Box HM 1179, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 47254, 49139, 49421, 49595, 49596, 49597, 49798, 49799

Class 36

MILLER INTERNATIONAL

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words “Miller” and “International”

50328. Insurance; financial affairs; monetary affairs; real estate affairs; Loss Adjustment, Inspection; all included in class 36. HEINZ HORST JURGEN KOLBE, Avda. Fsco. de Miranda Edif., Centro Seguros Sud America, Piso 6 Oficina 6-D, Urb. El Rosal, Caracas Miranda 1060, Venezuela - 17/01/2011. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 37

50411. Repair or maintenance of automobiles; all included in Class 37. HINO JIDOSHA KABUSHIKI KAISHA (also trading as Hino Motors, Ltd), 1-1, Hinodai 3-Chome, Hino-Shi, Tokyo, Japan - 11/02/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50410

Class 37

50413. Repair or maintenance of automobiles; all included in Class 37. HINO JIDOSHA KABUSHIKI KAISHA (also trading as Hino Motors, Ltd), 1-1, Hinodai 3-Chome, Hino-Shi, Tokyo, Japan - 11/02/2011. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 50412

Class 38

Application under Section 24 for a series of two marks. The first mark in the series is limited to the colours green as shown on the form of the application.  Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “communications”

50046. Telecommunications services; cellular communications services; mobile communications services; digital communications services; satellite transmissions services; communications by fibre optic networks; transmission of messages and data; remote data access services; electronic data interchange services; telecommunication of information (including web pages), computer programs and any other data; electronic mail services; database and Internet information services, provision of telecommunication access and links to computer databases and to the Internet; data communications services; communication by computer terminals; services for the transmission, provision or display of information for business or domestic purposes from a computer-stored data bank or via the Internet; transmission and processing of data from remote locations to mobile telephones; on-line information services; telephone messaging services; hire and rental of telecommunications apparatus, installations and instruments; advisory and information services relating to cellular communications tariffs; advisory and information services relating to the provision of voice and data communications services; paging services; monitoring, organization and analysis of call information; call screening services; call diversion and call re-routing services; multiple message sending services; call recording services; facsimile transmission services; call barring services; call alerting services; advisory services, provision of information and preparation of reports, all relating to telecommunications; telecommunication and dissemination of information in audio or visual form; telecommunication services relating to the receipt, processing, storage, display, recording, retrieval or transmission of data; providing access to computer data bases and to online computer services; professional consultancy services in the field of computer services; professional consultancy services in the field of telecommunications, message sending, message receiving and data transmission; all included in class 38. QUANTUM COMMUNICATIONS LTD., 26 Victoria Street, Hamilton, Bermuda - 26/08/2010. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, 

PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 41905, 41906

Class 38

LOUIS VUITTON

50668. Communication and telecommunication services, namely, onto terminals, computer peripheral devices, electronic equipment, and digital equipment; transmission and dissemination of data, sound, and images; providing information via computer terminals or by any other telecommunications medium, and via the Internet; interactive communication services and broadcasting of multimedia programs by computerization of text, still or moving images, and musical sound; providing Internet forums; providing telecommunications connections to the Internet or databases; providing access to electronic sites on computerized global network to broadcast information and documents of all kinds; all included in Class 38. LOUIS VUITTON MALLETIER, 2 rue du Pont Neuf, 75001 Paris, France - 11/04/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 39

TRAVEL GUARD

Registration of this mark  shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word “travel”

49316. Travel assistance services in the nature of arranging for emergency medical transportation, travel information, travel bookings and arranging for replacement of lost tickets and travel documents; travel management; all included in class 39. AKITA, INC., 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 400, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 25/09/2009. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon’s Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 41

LOUIS VUITTON

50669. Sporting activities, namely arranging and organizing sports events, races, competitions and demonstrations; film, television and radio production; entertainment, and informational services relating to sailing, sailing competitions and watercraft; publication of books; publication of texts other than publicity texts; publication of electronic books; timing services for sports events; publication of information relating to sailing providing venues, circuits and other facilities for sports events, races, competitions and demonstrations; organization of exhibitions for cultural or educational purposes; photographic reporting; all included in Class 41. LOUIS VUITTON MALLETIER, 2 rue du Pont Neuf, 75001 Paris, France - 11/04/2011. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 42

The mark is limited to the colours colour PMS 519 Aubergine and grey as shown on the form of application. Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters “C”,’H’ and ‘W’.

B50378. Legal services; information advisory and consultancy services relating to legal services; technical and legal research and support services; legal services in the field of trusts and estates, property, litigation, company and commercial law in Bermuda and internationally; intellectual property services; information, advisory and consultancy services in relation to the aforesaid services; all included in class 42. COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, Cumberland House, 1 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda and P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda - 01/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46214, 46218, 46221, 50381

Class 42

The mark is limited to the colours colour PMS 519 Aubergine and grey as shown on the form of application. Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters “C”,’H’ and ‘W’ and the word Limited.

50381. Legal services; information advisory and consultancy services relating to legal services; technical and legal research and support services; legal services in the field of trusts and estates, property, litigation, company and commercial law in Bermuda and internationally; intellectual property services; information, advisory and consultancy services in relation to the aforesaid services; all included in class 42. COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, Cumberland House, 1 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda and P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda - 01/02/2011. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON LIMITED, P.O. Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46214, 46218, 46221, 50378

BERMUDA

MARINE BOARD (CONTROL OVER MARITIME TRAFFIC) (NO. 3) NOTICE 2011

BR 39/ 2011

The Minister responsible for marine and ports services, in exercise of the powers conferred by section 10(1)(a), (aa) and (b) of the Marine Board Act 1962, issues the following Notice :

Citation

1 This Notice may be cited as the Marine Board (Control Over Maritime Traffic) (No. 3) Notice 2011.

Non-Mariners Race Event

2 The Non-Mariners Race Event will take place in the waters of Mangrove Bay, Somerset on Sunday 31 July 2011.

Closure of Mangrove Bay, Somerset

3 (1) This paragraph applies to the waters of Mangrove Bay west of a line extending from the eastern tip of King’s Point to the north side of Watford Bridge on Boaz Island.

(2) On Sunday 31 July 2011, between the hours of 12:00 p.m. and 6:00 p.m., a five-knot no wake restriction shall apply to all boats when navigating the area referred to in subparagraph (1).

Patrol of course

4 (1) The area referred to in paragraph 3(1) will be patrolled by Marshall boats and Marine Police boats.

(2) All mariners are required to exercise extreme caution due to the anticipated high number of recreational vessels at anchor with swimmers in the water during the event.

Made this 20th day of July 2011

Minister of Transport

BERMUDA

NATIONAL PENSION SCHEME (FINANCIAL HARDSHIP) AMENDMENT

REGULATIONS 2011

BR 40/ 2011

The Minister of Finance, in exercise of the powers conferred by sections 24 and 69 of the National Pension Scheme (Occupational Pensions) Act 1998, makes the following Regulations:

Citation

1 These Regulations which amend the National Pension Scheme (Financial Hardship) Regulations 2010 (“the principal Regulations”) may be cited as the National Pension Scheme (Financial Hardship) Amendment Regulations 2011.

Amends regulation 2

2 Regulation 2 of the principal Regulations (interpretation) is amended by inserting in alphabetical order, the following definitions—

“ “landlord”, in relation to a particular tenant, means the person entitled to receive rent from the tenant;

“tenant” means the person who, as between himself and the landlord, is entitled to exclusive possession of the premises in question; ”.

Amends regulation 3

3 Regulation 3 of the principal Regulations (circumstances of financial hardship) is amended—

(a) by deleting the word “or” at the end of paragraph (1)(b); and

(b) by inserting next after paragraph (1)(b)—

“(ba) arrears of rent on the applicant’s home, the non-payment of which has resulted in the imminent threat of the applicant’s eviction from the home (in accordance with regulation 5A); or”.

Amends regulation 5

4 Regulation 5 of the principal Regulations (imminent loss of principal residence) is amended—

(a) by inserting into the heading “-mortgage or debt arrears” immediately after the word “residence”; and

(b) by deleting from paragraph (5)(a) the word “unpaid”.

Inserts regulation 5A

5 After regulation 5 of the principal Regulations, insert—

“Imminent threat of eviction from home - rent arrears

5A (1) An application may be made in respect of the imminent threat of eviction of the applicant from his home due to arrears of rent.

(2) This regulation applies only in relation to a home in Bermuda that is—

(a) rented by the applicant or the husband or wife of the applicant;

and

(b) ordinarily inhabited by the applicant on the application date, regardless of whether anybody else is also renting or inhabiting the home or any part of the premises which contains the applicant’s home.

(3) An application shall be supported by a notice in writing from the landlord which specifies—

(a) the imminent threat of eviction from the home if the rental arrears are not paid;

(b) the amount of the rental arrears;

(c) the amount of the monthly rental payments on the application date;

(d) the names of all of the tenants.

(4) An application shall be accompanied by—

(a) the rental agreement; and

(b) a receipt for the most recent rental payment.

(5) An application may not be approved—

(a) if the names of the tenants specified under paragraph (3)(d) do not include the applicant or husband or wife of the applicant;

(b) if the applicant or husband or wife of the applicant own or control, directly or indirectly (whether through a trust or otherwise) the home which is the subject of the application; or

(c) if the application is made in respect of more than one home.

(6) Subject to regulation 8 (maximum payment), the Commission may approve a payment of—

(a) the amount of the arrears of rent specified under paragraph (3)(b);

plus

(b) up to an additional six months of rental payments calculated using the amount specified under paragraph (3)(c). ”.

Amends regulation 14

6 Regulation 14 of the principal Regulations (duty of administrator to make payment if application approved) is amended—

(a) by inserting next after paragraph (1)—

“(1A) But in the case of payments approved under regulation 5A(6)(b), the administrator shall make payments on a monthly basis, unless requested otherwise by the applicant.”;

(b) by deleting the word “or” at the end of paragraph (2)(b); and

(c) by inserting next after paragraph (2)(b)—

“(ba) the landlord of the applicant or the landlord of the applicant’s husband or wife, if the application is made under regulation 5A;

or”.

Made this 21st day of July 2011

Premier and Minister of Finance

BERMUDA

CONTRIBUTORY PENSIONS (AMENDMENT OF CONTRIBUTIONS AND

BENEFITS) ORDER 2011

BR 41/2011

The Minister of Finance, in exercise of the powers conferred by section 37(1) of the Contributory Pensions Act 1970 (“the principal Act”), makes the following Order:

Citation

1 This Order may be cited as the Contributory Pensions (Amendment of Contributions and Benefits) Order 2011.

Amends principal Act to increase benefits

2 The benefit rates in the provisions of the principal Act referred to in column 1 of Schedule 1 to this Order are repealed and replaced by the amounts set out in column 2 of that Schedule.

Amends principal Act to increase contributions

3 The contribution rates in the provisions of the First Schedule to the principal Act referred to in column 1 of Schedule 2 to this Order are repealed and replaced wherever they appear in those provisions by the amounts set out in column 2 of that Schedule.

Commencement

4 (1) Paragraph 2 of this Order comes into effect on 16th August 2011.

(2) Paragraph 3 of this Order comes into effect on 6th August 2012.

SCHEDULE 1

AMENDMENTS RELATING TO BENEFITS

Column 1 Column 2

Provision amended New amount

Section 13(1) $103.81

The proviso in Section 13(1) $106.83

Section 17A(1) $150.79

Section 17B(1) $103.81

Paragraph 1 of Second Schedule $226.22

Paragraph 2 of Second Schedule $1.33

Paragraph 3 of Second Schedule $106.83

Paragraph 1 of Third Schedule $226.22

Paragraph 2 of Third Schedule $106.83

Paragraph 3(1) of Third Schedule $22.57

SCHEDULE 2

AMENDMENTS RELATING TO CONTRIBUTIONS

Column 1 Column 2

Provision amended New amount

Paragraph 1(a) $32.07

Paragraph 1(b) $32.07

Paragraph 2(a) $64.14

Paragraph 2(b) $32.07

Made this 21st day of July 2011

Premier and Minister of Finance

MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS

TN. 14/ 2011

GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE PARISH

INSTALLATION OF NEW SPEED HUMPS 

TUESDAY 2nd and WEDNESDAY 3rd AUGUST, 2011

GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE PARISH

The Ministry of Public Works wishes to inform motorists that new speed humps will be installed on Glebe Road in Pembroke Parish on Tuesday 2nd August and Wednesday 3rd August 2011.

The speed humps will be placed between Band Room Lane and Roberts Avenue. 

The Ministry of Public Works wishes to encourage the full cooperation of the motoring public and apologizes for any inconvenience that may result.

Should there be any questions regarding the installation of these speed humps, please direct queries to the attention of Mr. Peter Havlicek, Principal Highways Engineer, Ministry Public Works, 297-7722.

Dated: July 18th, 2011

Signed:

Minister of Public Works