Notice No. 804

ACTING APPOINTMENT

CLERK TO THE LEGISLATURE

Mr. Clark W. Somner, Deputy Clerk to the Legislature has been appointed to act as Clerk to the Legislature for the period 28th September to 16th October, 2009 inclusive.

K.D. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO. 805

THE DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING

(TRIBUNAL PROCEDURE) RULES 1992

THE DRAFT BERMUDA PLAN 2008

Resolved, Withdrawn and Invalid Objections (Director's Case)

In accordance with rules 6(2) and 6(3)(a) of the Development and Planning (Tribunal Procedure)

Rules 1992, the Tribunal hereby notifies that the Director will submit that the Tribunal should accept the Department's recommendation for the objections and representations and acknowledge the invalid and withdrawn objections listed below.

These objections will be presented to the Tribunal at the inquiry scheduled for 10:00:00 AM on

Friday, October 09, 2009 at Salvation Army Citadel, Young Peoples Hall, 10 North Street, City of Hamilton.

Full details of the objections are available for inspection at the offices of the Department of Planning, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.

Agenda

Agenda for the Tribunal Meeting scheduled for 10:00:00 AM on Friday, October 09, 2009 at Salvation Army Citadel, Young Peoples Hall, 10 North Street, City of Hamilton.

Resolved, Withdrawn or Invalid Objection

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0411, Resolved

Objector: Stuart Hayward

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0411-001

Amend policy DEF. 8

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0225, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0225-001

Policy AGR.4 (and policy ZON.11)

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0230, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0230-001

Policy WDR.4 (and policy ZON.11)

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0431, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0431-001

Remove or amend policy ZON.9 (3)

0431-002

Remove or amend policy ZON.11

0431-003

Amend policy OSR.9

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0433, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0433-001

Policy APC.9

0433-002

Policy APC.17 (b)

0433-003

Support policies APC.18 (1) and (2) (a)

0433-004

Policy APC.18 (2)(b)

0433-005

Support policy APC.19

0433-006

Remove policy APC.20

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0436, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0436-001

Amend policy DSN.2

0436-002

Amend policy DSN.2 (a)

0436-003

Amend policy DSN.6

0436-004

Amend policy DSN.9

0436-005

Amend policy DSN.23(1)

0436-006

Amend policy DSN.23(2)

0436-007

Support policy DSN. 24

0436-008

Provide further guidance to supplement policy DSN.24

0436-009

Support policy DSN.27 (c)

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0439, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0439-001

Support policies TPT.2 and TPT.3

0439-002

Amend policy TPT.4

0439-003

Amend policy TPT.12

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0441, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0441-001

Amend policy QRY.5

0441-002

Amend policy QRY.6

0441-003

Support policy QRY.7

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0445, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0445-001

Delete or amend policy REC.4

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0448, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0448-001

Support policy RUR.6

0448-002

Support policy RUR.9 (a)

0448-003

Delete policy RUR.10

All Parishes

402/2/6/6/0451, Resolved

Objector: Bermuda National Trust

Objector Type: Third party

Site Location:

Objection Summary:

0451-001

Amend policy IND.5 (3)

Devonshire

402/2/6/6/0003, Resolved

Objector: Rance's Boatyard

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 46 Crow Lane

Objection Summary:

0003-001

Rezone from Coastal Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Industrial or Commercial Development Base Zone

Devonshire

402/2/6/6/0089, Withdrawn

Objector: John Pereira

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot 2, Pereira's Drive

Objection Summary:

0089-001

Remove the Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

Paget

402/2/6/6/0029, Withdrawn

Objector: Mongoose Trust

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lots 6 & 7, Woodstock Hill

Objection Summary:

0029-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Areas

Sandys

402/2/6/6/0158, Withdrawn

Objector: Christine Hoskins

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 3 Mangrove Bay Road

Objection Summary:

0158-001

Request to redefine boundary between Residential 1 and Coastal Reserve zoning

Sandys

402/2/6/6/0159, Withdrawn

Objector: Christine Hoskins

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Watford Sports Club, 9 Mangrove Bay Road

Objection Summary:

0159-001

Request for Coastal Reserve zoning to be amended to Commercial or Tourism

Sandys

402/2/6/6/0181, Resolved

Objector: Dennis Mapp

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot C, Farmstead Lane

Objection Summary:

0181-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

0181-002

Rezone from Open Space Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Residential 1 Development Base Zone.

Southampton

402/2/6/6/0281, Resolved

Objector: John H. Cooper

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot B, Railway Trail

Objection Summary:

0281-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

0281-002

Amend Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

0281-003

Rezone parts of Open Space Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Residential 2

Public Inquiry/Pending Tribunal

In accordance with rules 6(2) and 6(3)(b) of the Development and Planning (Tribunal

Procedure) Rules 1992, the public is hereby notified that each of the following objections will be discussed at a public inquiry before the Tribunal. The time and date for each inquiry is listed below. The hearing will be held at Salvation Army Citadel, Young Peoples Hall, 10 North Street, City of Hamilton.

Full details of the objections are available for inspection at the offices of the Department of Planning, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.

Pending Tribunal

10:30am

Sandys

402/2/6/6/0250, Pending Tribunal

Objector: J.J. Soares

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Bethell's Island, 2 Ely's Harbour

Objection Summary:

0250-001

10:30am

Warwick

402/2/6/6/0055, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Wayne Scott

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: In Between, 4 Ord Road

Objection Summary:

0055-001

Rezone from Open Space Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Residential 1 Development Base Zone

0055-002

Rezone from Residential 2 Development Base Zone to Residential 1 Development Base Zone

0055-003

Remove Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

10:30pm

Hamilton

402/2/6/6/0248, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Tadori Trust

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot B, 196 North Shore Road

Objection Summary:

0248-001

Remove the Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

10:30am

Hamilton

402/2/6/6/0266, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Manuel Corday

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Yonder, 13 East Point Lane

Objection Summary:

0266-001

Remove or reduce the Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

10:30am

Hamilton

402/2/6/6/0136, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Harold & Loucetta Beckles

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot 1, North Shore Road

Objection Summary:

0136-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area.

10:30am

Paget

402/2/6/6/0287, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Grosvenor Trust Co. Ltd.

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 2A Bellevue Lane

Objection Summary:

0287-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area and add Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

10:30am

Paget

402/2/6/6/0169, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Stephen Kempe

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Lot A, Train Track Lane

Objection Summary:

0169-001

Remove part of the Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

1:30pm

Pembroke

402/2/6/6/0262, Pending Tribunal

Objector: The Harem Trust

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 13 & 15 Clarence Dale Drive

Objection Summary:

0262-001

Rezone from Open Space Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Residential 1 Development Base Zone

0262-002

Remove the Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

Rezone Coastal Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Residential 2 Development Base Zone

1:30pm

Smiths

402/2/6/6/0251, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Robert Zuill

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Fielder's Lane

Objection Summary:

0251-001

Extend the Woodland Reserve Conservation Area along the north portion of the lot next to Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

0251-002

Remove the Woodland Reserve Conservation Area located in the central part of the lot

1:30pm

Smiths

402/2/6/6/0034, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Molly White

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Vacant Lot off Lolly's Lane

Objection Summary:

0034-001

Remove Woodland Reserve Conservation Area.

1:30pm

Smiths

402/2/6/6/0187, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Barritt Holdings Limited

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 33 Verdmont Road

Objection Summary:

0187-001

Rezone part of the Open Space Reserve Conservation Base Zone to Industrial Development Base Zone

1:30pm

St. George's

402/2/6/6/0345, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Brenda Dale

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 39 Smith's Island

Objection Summary:

0345-001

Remove part of the Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

0345-002

Amend policy WDR.3

1:30pm

St. George's

402/2/6/6/0165, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Church Bay Trust Co. Ltd.

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: In a Garden, 2 Tuckers Town Road

Objection Summary:

0165-001

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

1:30pm

St. George's

402/2/6/6/0137, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Bermuda Institute of Ocean Science

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: 17 Biological Station, Ferry Reach

Objection Summary:

0137-001

Remove Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

0137-002

Remove Agricultural Reserve Conservation Area

1:30pm

Warwick

402/2/6/6/0308, Pending Tribunal

Objector: Tony Orlondo Taylor

Objector Type: Land Owner

Site Location: Up the Hill, 6 Westmount Lane

Objection Summary:

0308-001

Rezone from Residential 2 to Residential 1 Development Base Zone

0308-002

Remove Woodland Reserve Conservation Area

NO. 806

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Graveney Bannister, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for 5th October 2009 to 9th October 2009.

Dated this 24th day of September 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 807

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Justin Williams, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for 5th October 2009.

Dated this 24th day of September 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 808

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 24th day of September 2009, licensed Rev. Peter Jamie Green as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda.

NO. 809

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 24th day of September 2009, licensed Elder Dennis E. Ramsay and Elder Benjamin J. Francis as a Marriage Officers, thereby enabling them to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda.

NO. 810

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 24th day of September 2009, licensed Lieutenant Peter Robinson and Captain Anthony LeDrew as a Marriage Officers, thereby enabling them to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda for the period September 23, 2009 to June 22, 2013.

NO. 811

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that AMPAH TIVAKAM HUBBARD a Thai citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Unit #16 Garden Grove, Middle Road situate in Warwick Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 812

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that CHURCH BAY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of The Fresh Tracks Trust is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing as constructive trustee for sanction to hold the equitable interest in 0.175 hectares of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as "The Moat House" situate at 11 Fort Hamilton Drive in Pembroke Parish on behalf of non-Bermudian STUART H. LACEY who is the husband of LISA LACEY a Bermudian beneficiary of The Fresh Tracks Trust.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 813

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that CHURCH BAY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED as Trustee of the Ward Trust is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing as constructive trustee for sanction to hold the equitable interest in 0.254 hectares and 0.246 hectares of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as "Somerhill" situate at 11 Pokiok Crescent in Smith's Parish on behalf of non-Bermudian JAN JAAP SPIERING who is the husband of BARBARA JEAN SPIERING a Bermudian beneficiary of the Ward Trust.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 814

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that EDWARD E. INGALLS and ANNE ELIZABETH INGALLS both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #210, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 815

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ROBERT DONALD MCDORMAN JR. and BARBARA JEAN MCDORMAN both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/10th fraction or share of Unit #A-4-F Reefs Club, South Road situate in Southampton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 816

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that WAYNE GREGORY HARRIS and ELLEN MARIE HONEYCUTT HARRIS both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #210, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 817

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that PATRICIA E. HORNER an American citizen and PETER M. CARFOOT a Commonwealth citizen are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Watership, Southdown Farm Unit 17, 4 Cedar Lane situate in Southampton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 16th October, 2009.

NO. 818

Notice is hereby given that application has been made to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, by the following persons for the grant of Bermudian status under the provisions of section 19A of the Bermuda Immigration and Protection Act, 1956, (viz: has been married to the same Bermudian for ten [10] continuous years, during that marriage has been ordinarily resident in Bermuda for seven [7] years, the last two [2] years of which must be continuous to the date of application; has been living together with his/her Bermudian spouse as husband and wife continuously for the two [2] years immediately preceding his/her application; and is of good character and conduct.)

CANN, Maria, 18 Hillview Road, Warwick Parish

FLEMMING, REGINA Antoinette, 55 My Lord's Bay Lane, Hamilton Parish

GREGORY, Jane, 4 Fractious Street, Hamilton Parish

HYDE, Kirk Dwight Anthony, 16 Orchard Grove, Pembroke Parish

LYONS, Robert Colin, 16 Green Acres Road, Devonshire Parish

SIMMONS, Emma Louise, 6 St. Patrick's Road, Smith's Parish

SMITH, Ronald Mathew, 27 Shore Hill Lane, St. George's Parish

SOBHANI, Neysan, 5 Skyline Road, Smith's Parish

N.B. Any person, who knows if any of the above provisions have not been fulfilled, or why Bermudian status should not be granted to the applicants, should send a written statement to the Chief Immigration Officer, Department of Immigration, P.O. Box HM 1364, Hamilton HMFX no later than October 16, 2009.

NO. 819

Notice is hereby given that application has been made to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, by the following person for the grant of Bermudian status under the provisions of section 19 of the Bermuda Immigration and Protection Act, 1956, (viz: are at least eighteen years old; have been ordinarily resident in Bermuda for ten [10] continuous years immediately preceding application; have a qualifying Bermudian connection and is of good character and conduct.)

DESHIELDS, Eugenia Evadne, 4 Hill Top Orchard Grove, Pembroke Parish

TELFORD-ROJAS, Shimika Chaunte, 36 Bob's Valley Lane, Sandy's Parish

N.B. Any person who knows if any of the above provisions have not been fulfilled, or why Bermudian status should not be granted to the applicant, should send a written statement to the Chief Immigration Officer, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HMFX, no later than 16 October, 2009.

No. 820

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

The Registrar of Companies has reasonable cause to believe that the companies specified in the schedule hereto are not carrying on business or are not in operation; accordingly

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN that at the expiration of three months from the date of publication of this Notice the companies listed in the attached Schedule will unless cause is shown to the contrary be STRUCK-OFF the Register and will be DISSOLVED.

SCHEDULE:

Brilliant International Limited

Cape Canterbury, Ltd.

Castledermot Ltd.

INTERNATIONAL PATENT HOLDINGS LTD.

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

29 September 2009

NO. 821

LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS

REGISTERED

From Date: 9/25/2009 To Date: 9/29/2009

Summary of Application Details

• The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.

• Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (October 16, 2009).

• Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.

• For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.

Application Application #

Devonshire

Seymour, Mr./Mrs. Gregory P0509/09

89 North Shore Road, Devonshire

Proposed Internal Conversion of Existing

Studio to Take Out Restaurant and Addition

to Garage for Storage.

(Final)

Paragon Trust c/o Melhaven Trust P0512/09

8 Melville Crescent, Devonshire

Proposed Internal Conversion to Create

Second (2nd) Unit.

(Final)

Sandys

Simmons, Ms. Elaine P0511/09

38 Beacon Hill Road, Sandys

Alterations and Additions to existing

Driveway to include Improvements to

Existing Parking Area and Proposal to add

new Parking bay on North East Corner of

Property. Included in Driveway Area will be

New Privacy fencing.

(Final)

Smiths

Zuill, Ms. Mary P0506/09

51 Middle Road, Smiths

Proposed New Swimming Pool, Pool House

and Pool Deck.

(Final)

Fitzsimmons, Mr. David P0508/09

1 High Knoll Lane, Smiths

In Principle Application - Detached 2 Storey

Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit.

(In Principle)

Webbe, Mr. Thomas P0510/09

6 Valley View Lane, Smiths

Proposed New Driveway and Landscaping

Works.

(Final)

Southampton

Butterfield, Mr. Llewellyn P0507/09

8A Horseshoe Road,, Southampton

New Two Storey Two (2) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

NO. 822

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Edward Bailey, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for 9th September 2009.

Dated this 15th day of September 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 823

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Graveney Bannister, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner for 9th September 2009.

Dated this 15th day of September 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 824

28 September 2009

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 - MILITARY SERVICE 2009 - NOTICE OF BALLOT 2009

ENLISMENT NIGHTS - Tuesday, 06 October & Wednesday 07 October 2009

Notice is given, in this Official Gazette, that on 20th August 2009, the names of the persons listed below were drawn by ballot. All persons named below are liable to undergo military service with the Bermuda Regiment in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act 1965.

Names of those persons drawn in this ballot are listed in alphabetical order and show dates of birth and last known addresses.

ENLISTMENT PROCEDURES

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter 'A' through to surnames beginning with the letter 'P' are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 6th October 2009. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter 'Q' through to surnames beginning with the letter 'Z' are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Wednesday 7th October 2009. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

MEDICAL PROCEDURES

Any persons requesting exemption on the grounds of ill-health or a past medical condition will only be considered under this category by the Defence Medical Board if they produce comprehensive documentary evidence from their physician. Persons not in possession of written evidence will be examined but a decision as to their fitness may be deferred until such evidence is presented.

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster for Commanding Officer

# SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B. # HOUSE NAME ROAD PARISH ZIP CODE

1 ABABAKIROV NURBEK 30-Dec-86 7 CITRUS APARTMENT INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

SOUTH

2 ADDERLEY STEFFAN JOHN 18-Jun-91 3 STONE HAVEN STONEHAVEN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

3 ALBUOY-LOVELL AJANI CORNELL 13-Jan-91 5 LONGVIEW APT 1ST FL A SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK03

4 ALLEN JABRIKO 15-Feb-90 0 2 FORT HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE ZBM APT 11 000

5 ALLEN PATRICK D 12-Feb-90 15 LOWER APT EAST BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07

6 AMARAL BENJAMIN CARL 14-Oct-90 133 UNDERWOOD COTTAGE B SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG05

7 AMARAL COLEMAN FREDERICK 15-Sep-90 78 LANGKASUKA HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD SMITH'S FL08

8 AMARAL JORDAN MATHEW 22-Jun-90 15 SAYLEMONT SAYLE ROAD SMITH'S FL05

9 AMARO JASON PACHECO 22-Sep-89 4 BLACKBURN STABLES COBBS HILL ROAD WARWICK PG01

LOWER

10 AMBROSIO MARCO 16-May-87 60 1ST FL APT WEST ORD ROAD WARWICK WK10

11 ANDERSON JEMAL 23-Aug-88 5 LILY PARK CUBIT LILY PARK LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE04

UNIT #4

12 ARAUJO RAFAEL 13-Sep-87 10 APT EAST UNION STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

13 ARMSTRONG DORIAN TERRANCE UEL 28-Jul-91 2 SHALOM II LOWER APT BROKEN HILL ROAD SMITH'S HS02

SOUTH

14 ASANTE JAMES K 16-May-89 5 ALBERT HOUSE APT #B BOB'S VALLEY ROAD SANDYS MA05

15 AUGUSTUS DERRIKO SINCLAIR LEROY 5-Jan-91 8 UPPER APARTMENT CROWN HILL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01

16 AUGUSTUS JAHJ AHMAAD DEMETRI 22-Jan-90 7 LAURASTON APT # JOELL'S ALLEY CITY OF HAMILTON HM12

17 AZZARIO JAMES-PAUL ALEXANDER 12-Mar-90 6 FIRST AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19

18 BAILEY SHANNON A 29-Apr-89 9 MISS VICKEY'S LANE ST. GEORGE'S DD03

19 BAKER SEAN 4-Jul-91 23 THE OLD COURT HOUSE LOVERS LANE PAGET PG05

20 BALL KENT T 2-Mar-89 8 WELLMAN LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

21 BARRY MOHAMED EDWARD 15-Jun-88 2 PANEVERY LAUREL LANE PAGET PG04

EARLE ALEXANDER

22 BARTON BARON DANE 17-Sep-89 11 HAPPY TALK PAGET DV04

23 BASCOME EARL N 24-Oct-90 9 BELLE FONTE APT WEST ORD VALLEY LANE WARWICK WK10

24 BASHIR KAMAL EDWIN 13-Dec-88 2 1ST FL APT EAST COOK'S HILL LANE SANDY'S MA05

25 BASSETT JARAZINHO VAUGHN 27-Jul-90 18 SUFFERING LANE TOWN OF ST. GEORGE'S GE03

ASTON

26 BASSETT OLIVER 10-Nov-90 5 CHANNEL WAY STORE HILL SMITH'S FL03

27 BATTERSBEE GERALD OWEN 8-Nov-90 7 CHANNEL VIEW LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

28 BEAN AKALE HARAN 10-Jul-91 28 AT LAST LOWER APT RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

29 BEAN LORENZE V 8-Jun-87 4 BALI HAI CROWS NEST HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04

30 BEAN MELVIN H 20-Mar-89 34 WAL-BART 1ST FL APT STOVELL BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

31 BEAN MICHAEL ANTHONY 27-Mar-91 16 APT NO 1 FENTON'S DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

RICHARD

32 BEAN RANDY MORTON 24-Jul-90 30 HAMBLE COTTAGE LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA04

33 BEAN-DESOUSA MICHAEL J 27-Jan-88

34 BELL-ROSS MTIMA D 4-May-89

35 BENEVIDES SANDY JOSEPH 30-Dec-90 14 APT EAST NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

36 BENJAMIN DANE QUINTER 15-Mar-90 24 BSMT FL APT SOUTH BEACON HILL ROAD SANDYS MA03

37 BENNETT II ANTHONY WAYNE 8-Sep-90 1 OUR BLESSING CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03

38 BESALO JAMES THOMAS 15-Aug-90 4 MULBERRY COTTAGE GEORGE'S BAY LANE SANDYS SB02

39 BISCOE JOHN CHARLES BROOKE 24-Feb-90 1 SUNSLOPE FORT HAMILTON DRIVE PEMBROKE HM19

40 BLAKENEY GLENDON ZEIK 29-Jun-90 2 BAY VIEW STOVELL BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

41 BONNE-SMITH REMY ORLANDO 21-Jan-89 23 VILLA BONNE PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM06

42 BOTELHO FABIO DA SILVEIRA 1-May-89 65 BLUE HORIZONS APT TUCKER'S TOWN ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

43 BOWERS TRISTAN JAMES WALKER 26-Sep-90 22 ANCHOR DOWN CHAPEL OF EASE ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD01

44 BRANCO RYAN MARK 20-Feb-91 6 CREEK COTTAGE TULO LANE PEMBROKE HM02

45 BRANGMAN WENDYLL JAMES 8-Jul-89 3 APT 2 1ST FL SOUTH MALVA LANE SANDYS MA02

46 BRANGMAN WINTON SHAUN 22-Jan-91 3 GLENWOOD PARK CRESCENT WARWICK WK08

47 BRIDGES JACK EDWARD 28-Jun-89 48 WINDWARD NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

48 BROWN CHRISTOPHER DAVID 15-Oct-89 41 CHAN MAR UPPER APT TUCKER'S TOWN ROAD ST. GEORGE'S HS02

49 BROWN FREDERICK EWART 3-Jun-88 6 IDLE ACRES ROAD SMITH'S FL06

50 BROWN JAMES EDWARD 29-Apr-89 29 INWOOD UNIT #9 INWOOD DRIVE PAGET PG05

51 BROWN MALACHI RODERICK 27-Nov-87 13 LOWER APT NORTH RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

52 BURCHALL RONNIKO RODNEY 7-Mar-88 5 BASEMENT APT UPLAND STREET DEVONSHIRE DV06

53 BURCHALL JR RONALD EUGUNE 29-Oct-88 23 UPPER APT TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD01

54 BURGESS ANDRE PIERRE 15-Nov-90 0 10 ROCKY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR 02

55 BURGESS CHRISTOPHER JUSTIN 29-Jul-90 45 PO BOX GE69, LOWER APT, WELLINGTON ST. GEORGE'S GE03

BACK RD

56 BURGESS DONAVAN MCCLINTON 20-Apr-90 14 APT SOUTH PAYNTER LANE SANDYS SB02

ROBERT

57 BURROWS JOECOY DAYVON 23-Oct-90 22 1ST FL APT EAST TOWN HILL ROAD SMITH'S FL07

58 BURROWS SHANTOINE PRINSTON 17-Apr-91 7 APT NORTH MIDDLE TOWN LANE PEMBROKE HM17 ELIJAH

59 BURROWS- KERON W 6-Aug-91 32 1ST FL APT RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03 TUCKER

60 BUTTERFIELD ALLAFIA KAREEM 13-Jun-91 129 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM 16

61 BUTTERFIELD GINIKO DAAWANE PHIPPS 15-Dec-90 10 UPPER APT GROSSLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM15

62 BUTTERFIELD LORANCE TERON KHIRY 11-Oct-89 8 SCHOOLS DRIVE UNIT #8 SCHOOLS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV02

63 BUTTERFIELD RAYMOND ANTONIO LEMA 9-Dec-88 40 1ST FL APT ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16

64 BUTTERFIELD TAARIQ NAZAR 25-Jul-91 47 UPPER APT FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15

65 BYERS ARTHUR W 25-Dec-86 41 E. WOODBINE DRIVE, NEW YORK USA 11520 FREEPORT

66 CABRAL JONATHAN EDWARD 19-Mar-91 42 UPPER APT MIDDLE ROAD SMITH'S FL02

67 CABRAL NICHOLAS WAYNE 25-Aug-90 15 APT B MARINERS LANE PEMBROKE HM02

68 CAINES CHE RICKAI 13-Nov-90 15 UPPER APT SOUTH ROAD WARWICK WK02

69 CAINES-DILL TORICO TROY JADE 3-Jun-91 60 LOWER APT WEST FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15

70 CANN JUSTIN JAMEL LEROY 2-Feb-91 22 MYSTIC WHALING HILL SB03

71 CARD MICHAEL F 22-Nov-89

72 CARDOSO NICHOLAS PAUL 17-Mar-89 11 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

73 CARDOSO STEVEN ROCHA 26-Feb-88 13 UPPER APT TRIBE ROAD NO. 1 DEVONSHIRE DV06

74 CARLINGTON OLENEY CHAY 18-Mar-91 18 SUNRISE CONDO BARRACK CLOSE TOWN OF ST. GEORGE'S GE03 UNIT #18

75 CARMICHAEL NATHANIEL DANIEL 5-Oct-90 35 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04 EDWARD

76 CARREIRO JASON FERNANDO 30-Jan-90 19 DELRAY EUCLID AVENUE PEMBROKE HM09 PENACHO

77 CARTER RANDY CARDELL 29-Feb-88 172 APT 4 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

78 CASTLE CASEY D 22-Aug-91 11 2ND FL APT LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

79 CHADWICK STEVEN P 30-Oct-86 5 SOUTH UNIT FRUITLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM13

80 CHARLES CODI DECOE 22-May-90 37 ALRON LOWER APT SOUTHCOURT AVE PAGET PG06

81 CHARLES NATHAN RYAN CURTIS 30-Nov-90 48 LOWER APT ROWN HILL ROAD SMITH'S FL07

82 CHARLTON ALEXANDER MICHAEL- 24-Feb-89 157 CHRISTOPHELLE SOUTH ROAD SMITH'S HS01 JAMES

83 CHIAPPA JAMES RHODES 16-Jun-91 8 POINT HOUSE BRIDGE LANE SANDYS SB01

84 CHIN JR HERON ASANTE 31-Aug-90 4 BSMT APT RAILWAY TERRACE PEMBROKE HM16

85 CLARK DUSTIN J 19-Feb-88 6 NORTH UNIT SMITHS AVENUE WARWICK WK07

86 CLARK JAMES DOMINIC FORTAY 13-Oct-90 5 GOWER HOUSE SALT KETTLE ROAD PAGET PG01

87 CLARKE D'ANGELO SHANE 20-Jul-90 53 APT 4 FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM1

88 CLARKE KEIMAR OLWIN 2-Nov-87 49 2ND FLOOR APT PARSONS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

89 CLARKE MITCHALL D 26-Mar-90 7 BASE FL APT WEST WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

90 COKE IAN BROWNWAYNE 16-Jun-89 19 1ST FL APT #1 TRIBE ROAD NO 1 PEMBROKE HM19

91 CONDOR XAVIER VINCENT 9-Aug-90 3 HIGHLAND ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04 MCDONALD

92 COOPER ADRIAN RANDY 25-Jun-90 4 WINDY TIP SENTINEL HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

93 CORBETT DEREK CHRISTOPHER 22-Dec-90 44 MAIN UNIT POINT FINGER ROAD PAGET DV04

94 COX JAMES MICHAEL 21-Apr-91 34 KNAPTON HILL SMITH'S HS01

95 COX KENNETH ALPHONSUS 17-Feb-91 3 ALTON COTTAGE OCEAN SPRAY CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL03 LOWER APT

96 COX LESTER MATTHEW 4-Sep-90 42 ST ANNES ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

97 CROCKWELL CALEB PATRICK 20-Feb-91 21 CLARENCE DALE DRIVE PEMBROKE HM01

98 CROCKWELL MIKKAEL KRISTOPHER 20-Feb-90 14 UPPER APT SMITHS HILL ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02 STUART

99 CUNNINGHAM CRISTIAN ROBERT 24-Nov-89 25 LAS BRISAS GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06 FALCONER

100 CURTIS COREY JERMAINE 1-Jan-91 9 DERWENT LANE DEVONSHIRE HM16

101 CURTIS JEROME LINDSAY 28-Mar-89 15 SYLVAN DELL ROAD PAGET PG04 DEMARLO

102 DAKIN TRISTAN PHILIP T 1-Apr-88 2 ROXBY COTTAGE SHAWWOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01

103 DANE DONALD A 11-Oct-90 5 HOUSE #10 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

104 DANIEL BRYAN TYLER MARTINS 16-Sep-90 12 ORD ROAD WITCHERY LANE WARWICK WK08

105 DANIELS CHRISTOPHER GORDON 21-Jun-90 18 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

106 DARRELL KENNEJAH KIRK GION 6-Sep-90 6 JACONS POINT ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD01

107 DARRELL KEO FRANKLIN SIMONS 26-Mar-91 12 UPPER APT NORTH ROCKY LANE WEST HAMILTON PARISH CR02

108 DARRELL-DILLAS RAS ORONDE DAVID 29-Mar-90 25 LOWER APT LOYAL HILL PASS DEVONSHIRE FL03 DAMALI

109 DARRELL-MINKS HERSCHEO DENZEL 29-Mar-90 13 IST FLOOR APT SOUTH DARRELLS OVAL SMITH'S HS01

110 DAVENPORT BRADLEY 18-Aug-88 8 APT #7 LOWER SPANISH POINT ROAD OEMBROKE HM01

111 DAVIES NIGEL 12-Jan-88 1 SUNNY VILLA GEORGES BAY LANE SANDYS SB02

112 DAWSON JOSHUA HOWARD 28-Jan-91 2 LOWER UNIT #1 CHRISTOPHER CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL01

113 D'COSTA VINCENT S 21-Nov-89 18 2ND FLOOR APT ROCKY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

114 DEANE III DISQUE DEE 20-May-90 2 CASUARINA SHORE LANE ST GEORGE'S HS02

115 DECOSTA ANTHONY JAMES 7-Nov-90 6 LAMAS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV08

116 DECOUTO JULIAN THOMAS 24-May-88 1 MAIN UNIT OCEANSIDE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

117 DEROSA-BURGESS COCHISE JOSEPH 20-Mar-89 2 PEARMAN HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

118 DESILVA BRANDON NEIL 30-Nov-88 10 SHIRIN UPPER APT KENT AVE DEVONSHIRE DV04

119 DESILVA MICHAEL ALLAN 7-Jun-88 17 BANANA GAP (1ST FL FRACTIOUS STREET HAMILTON PARISH CR04 APT EAST)

120 DESOUZA REAGAN 28-Dec-86 13 MAY APTS LOWER TWIN LANE PLACE PEMBROKE HM09 NORTH APT

121 DEVENT STE-DRE ASHFIELD 3-Apr-90 48 APT NORTH ANGLE STREET HAMILTON HM10

122 DILL DESHUN SHAWN 3-Mar-91 12 AUNT JINNYS LANE ST GEORGE'S DD03

123 DILL KYLE ANDRE 28-May-90 5 LOWER APT PEARMANS HILL WARWICK WK03

124 DILL QUINTON BILAL FRANKLYN 26-Jun-91 37 1ST FLOOR APT PHILLIAN GREEN ACRES DEVONSHIRE DV08

125 DILLARD ROBERT B 29-May-88 17 PRIMAVERA MIDDLE ROAD WARWICK WK04

126 DILLAS ANTIONE ASHLEY 1-Aug-91 7 ORANGE HOLE ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

127 DIXON THOMAS CRAIG 2-Jan-89 42 ATLANTIC VIEW SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PGO6

128 DIXON TROT C 30-Oct-86 15 JUNG FRAU MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD SANDYS MA02

129 DOARS DELBERT ISIAH 22-Jun-91 8 UPPER APT HORSESHOE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

130 DOUGLAS JAH-ZICO WINSLOW OMARI 30-Nov-90 25 LOWER APT CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM17

131 DOWLING JR ARTHUR PETER 25-Jul-90 13 UPPER APT FOURTH AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20

132 DUFFY ANDRE M 11-Apr-90 0

133 DURRANT RODRAE SHELMAR 30-Jun-91 9 ROD MAR UPPER APT SCHOOL LANE SANDYS MA03

134 DYER CHE ALEXANDER 6-Jul-91 6 UPPER APT CLOVERDALE CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL01

135 EASTON KHIRY AKIL MYLES 5-Jul-90 0 2 MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM 16 000

136 EBBIN JASON MICKAEL 1-Jul-91 18 MAIN UNIT FOREST HILL DRIVE WARWICK WK08

137 EDWARDS KAI CHIOKE 8-Apr-90 53 UPPER UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02

138 EDWARDS KIERON C 8-Apr-90 53 UPPER UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02

139 EMERY DEREIKO EUGENE 19-May-89 8 UPPER APT WELLINGTON BACK ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE01 MAKONNEN

140 EVANS AARON JABRIL 31-Jan-90 17 BSMT FL APT GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

141 EVANS KEIRAN EUGENE CHARLES 6-Mar-91 17 PERINTON ACRES UNIT #5 ST ANNES ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

142 EVE XAVION ZYON 29-Jul-91 14 ZEN GARDEN #2 SOUTHBEND LANE SANDYS MA03

143 FARIES ASHTON PETER 14-Oct-89 48 MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01

144 FARIES JONATHAN E 18-Dec-89 8 UPPER APT TANKARD LANE SANDYS MA04

145 FARREL DORNIELLE ANDRE 8-Jan-90 11 LOWER APT RAYNORS DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

146 FERGUSON CHRISTOPHER M 24-Jan-91 24 LOWER APT 1 NORTH STREET HAMILTON HM17

147 FIELD SPENCER DAVID 21-Oct-88 16 LOWER APT MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

148 FLETCHER JORDAN ANDREW JOHN 12-Jun-91 21 MAIN UNIT BAYFIELD ROAD WARWICK WK04

149 FLETCHER JULLIAM REES 8-Oct-90 5 TINTANGEL HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK01

150 FLOOD II RICKIE DWAYNE ARTHUR 1-Dec-88 7 VANVIC BASEMENT APT TABLEROCK AVE PEMBROKE HM04

151 FLOOD TIMORY HENRY JAMES 20-Dec-87 39 APT EAST GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

152 FLOOD TYSON RENELDO 1-Jun-90 8 1ST FLOOR APT LEMON GROVE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

153 FODELIANAKIS MARIO GEORGE 29-Dec-89 9 KIALOA COTTAGE HEDGEGROW LANE ST GEORGE'S GE04

154 FOGGO KEAUNTE DASHUN 11-Aug-90 24 APT EAST GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

155 FOGGO NAKIA D 24-May-88 2 APT WEST AUNT PEGGYS LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

156 FOSTIN DANJAY KACEY QUINTON 18-Sep-90 9 APT WEST MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM17

157 FOX JEREMY 16-Oct-90 14 LOWER APT EAST FAIRVALE LANE WARWICK WK09

158 FOX JOKAI MONDRE 2-Mar-91 43 APT WEST SOUND VIEW ROAD SANDYS MA06

159 FOX TIMOTHY STEPHEN 4-Dec-90 9 STOKES POINT HOUSE MULLETT BAY ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE01

160 FRANCO MIGUEL ANGELO MOTA 11-Feb-91 22 ALPHIE LOWER APT ASTWOOD ROAD PAGET DV04

161 FRANKS JAMES 14-Feb-90 6 STRONGHOLD OLEANDER LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06

162 FRANKS-HEWEY CHIOKE A 23-Jun-90 34 1ST FLOOR APT NORTH RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03

163 FRAY TERRYN S 30-Jun-91 19 UPPER APT CHAPEL OF EASE LANE ST GEORGE'S DD01

164 FRITH CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS 22-Jul-91 14 RAVENSTONE MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

165 FUBLER MICA 3-Jan-90 26 1ST FLOOR APT FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

166 FULLER RAMNIEKO T 21-Aug-91 14 LOWER APT CORAL ACRES DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB04

167 FURBERT JOEY 21-Apr-90 7 UPPER APT EDGEWAY LANE PEMBROKE HM15

168 GADIO HAMADI KALIDOU 9-Aug-91 64 OVER LOOK WELLINGTON SLIP ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

169 GARCIA TIAGO 13-May-87 8 TALBOT LANE SMITH'S HS01

170 GIBBONS GIANLUCA SYDNEY 11-Jan-91 64 P. O. BOX HM302 HM EX MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01

171 GIBBONS GJOSHUA HENRICKSCOTT 11-Oct-90 1 "BASS WILL" ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

172 GIBBONS SHAMIR ZAHN 1-Jan-91 7 WHALE WATCH #1 MASTERS MEWS WARWICK WK10

173 GIBBS ALEXANDER LEWIS 24-Mar-91 1 DRIFTWOOD POKIOK CRESCENT SMITH'S FL05

174 GILES FREDERICK J 13-Aug-91

175 GIRAUD JOSHUA TAFARI 18-May-90 53 MONY LESEUR - 2ND VALLEY ROAD PAGET PG02 FLOOR APT

176 GLASFORD QUINCY FRANK 16-Dec-90 8 PANORAMA PEARMANS HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

177 GOODWIN ADAM PHILIP 29-May-88 13 SPANISH HEIGHTS ROAD SMITH'S FL06

178 GORDON DAMIEN NEIL IVAN DENNIS 11-Jul-88 11 ROSEMARY COTTAGE HILLVIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05 APT SOUTH

179 GRANT ASHLEY D 6-Feb-91 9 ROCK OVEN LANE ST GEORGE'S DD03

180 GRANT KUMAR SHAKIR 9-Jun-90 4 UPPER APT CLAYTOWN HAMILTON PARISH CR03

181 GRANT MIKADO LEROY 6-Dec-90 10 BSMT FL APT PERIMITER LANE PEMBROKE HM15

182 GREENSLADE SCOTT WILLIAM GREEN 2-Nov-90 4 KILDONAN GARDEN LANE PAGET DV04

183 GRIMM LARSON P. 29-Sep-89 81 SOUTHLANDS APT. WEST SOUTH ROAD WARWICK WK08

184 GUPTA SAGAR 12-Jan-89 2 FIRST FL APARTMENT SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03 EAST

185 HALLIDAY WILLIAM W 8-Aug-91 80 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

186 HALL-LAMBE MICHAEL C 18-Jul-91

187 HAMER JAMES FRANCES GEORGE 3-Nov-88 17 CHAMBLY ROCKY RIDGE ROAD SMITH'S HS02

188 HARRIS TROY ROBERT ANDREW 11-Oct-90 WINTERS

189 HARRISON KHIMO JOSIAH NATHANIEL 22-Nov-90 9 SPICE GARDENS UNIT 2 CEDAR AND SPICE LANE WARWICK WK03 WEST

190 HASSELL TOURIQCO DERRICK VINCE 14-Apr-90 11 LOWER APT CAMP ROAD WARWICK WK01

191 HASSELL JR. GEORGE NEVILLE ST.CLAIR 29-Apr-89 76 HEN MAR ROBERTS DEVONSHIRE HM 15 AVENUE

192 HAYWARD CLINTON RANDOLP 31-Mar-89 9 SUNSET BOULEVARD FIELD VIEW LANE PEMBROKE HM18 LOWER

193 HAYWARD JUMAR MESHACH MARC 30-Jan-91

194 HENDRICKSON ZANIKO LAWRENCE 23-Dec-90 12 APT #5 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM15 WITHFIELD

195 HERBERT CHAD T 25-May-87 5 LEWIS COTTAGE BANANA LANE WARWICK WK10

196 HERRERO NICOLAS F 9-Jun-90 44 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02

197 HIGGINS SCOTT D 7-Apr-91

198 HILL JAHKAI MUNROE ISAIH 24-Jul-90 14 BSMT APT SOUTH SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02

199 HINDS ROHAN L 14-Apr-88 41 2ND FL APT DUNDONALD STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM10

200 HODGSON SHANE TONI 19-Jul-91 1 SUNNY VILLA GEORGE'S BAY LANE SANDY'S SB02

201 HODSON STEFAN 2-Apr-89 15 1ST FL ROOMING HOUSE UNION STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

202 HOLMES ALEXANDER J 17-Jul-87 7 HOMING RICHMOND ROAD PEMBROKE HM08

203 HONTZ MAXIMILIAN JI YOUNG 2-Aug-89 25 BELMONT HILLS UNIT 4-F BELMONT HILLS DRIVE WARWICK WK06

204 HOUSTON HAROLD EUGENE 23-Mar-90 21 FAIRFIELD LODGE CUT ROAD TOWN OF ST. GEORGE'S GE04 LOWER

205 HOWELL ANTHONY JOSLYN-ALBERT 30-Mar-91 5 BARRY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04

206 HUDSON THOMAS R WILLIAM 13-Oct-86 27 LOWER APT MISSION ROAD PAGET PG06

207 HUERTA SEGURA FELIPE ALEXIS 27-May-88 22 1ST & 2ND FL APT WEST SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITH'S HS01

208 HUSBANDS RYAN WILLIAM 10-Apr-90 18 MANOR HOUSE UNIT #41 MANOR HOUSE DRIVE SMITH'S FL07

209 HUTCHINGS WILLIAM P 11-Oct-90 8 SCARRINGTON HILL PAGET PG03

210 HYPOLITE KUSHAE L 7-Jun-91 5 APT#4 LWR NTH/EAST CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

211 HYPOLITE-TROTT ASHTON DANDRE 15-Apr-90 33 1ST FL APT SOUTH WEST FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

212 IBLE AKEEM QUINTON 20-Nov-90 2 UPPER APT LAUREL LANE SANDYS MA02

213 IRIS MORRICKO DENVOE 8-Dec-90 7 COLLECTORS HILL P.O. BOX FL 313 Smiths FL BX DESMOND KEITH

214 IRIS STEVEN JIREH KIWAN 28-Sep-90 7 APT NORTH WEST RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01 DARIUS

215 JARDINE ROBERT JAMES 4-Aug-90 5 PEDALIN CAPS LANE PEMBROKE HM06

216 JEFFREY KELLY J 17-Feb-89 0

217 JERVIS JONATHAN N 24-Jul-91 34 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD02

218 JOELL-JOHNSTON ASHLYE A 25-Jul-90

219 JOHNSTON JORDAYO ROBERT 16-Mar-91 9 APT SOUTH GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

220 JOHNSTONE ALISTAIR MICHAEL 3-Oct-89 26 EAST APT SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03 RAYMOND

221 JONES KENTWOIN DEVAUGHN 2-Jan-91 7 UPPER APT ORD VALLEY LANE WARWICK WK10 DILL

222 JONES MICHAEL PETER MORGAN 29-Sep-89 4 INWOOD UNIT #17 INWOOD DRIVE PAGET PG05

223 KAELBLE TOBIAS 13-Sep-88 5 PREMIER GARDENS RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01 UNIT #2

224 KAMPE BRANDON L 31-Dec-90 157 EDGEWOOD DRIVE, ARDEN NORTH CAROLINA USA

225 KENNEDY SCOTT E 14-Jun-89 4 HOUSE 41 GREENWICH LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02

226 KING JADE T 12-Jan-91 87 SEA RIDGE COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

227 KITSON HAROLD A 20-Feb-89 0

228 KNIGHT- RAPHAEL MATTHEW 9-Aug-90 2 PANORAMA DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03 PACKWOOD MCINTYRE

229 KOUKLIK MICHAL 2-Dec-87 10 TAMARIND RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

230 KUNST CHRISTOPHER 8-Apr-88 27 ELTHMENA 1ST FL APT WEST AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

231 LAKE ANDREW CHALMERS 31-Mar-91 2 LONGTAIL COTTAGE PIE CRUST PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

232 LAMBERT DOMONIQUE EUGENE 17-Dec-90 1 HAPPY VILLA EAST APT COCA LANE ST. GEORGE'S DD01 JAMES

233 LAMBERT STEFAN JAMIE ISAIAH 19-Jul-90 5 APT #2 POINCIANA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

234 LANG ANGUS WILLIAM 1-Aug-91 15 SANDCASTLE SOUTH ROAD ST. GEORGE'S HS02

235 LASRI KITIWUT 27-May-87 23 LLEEBROOKE 2ND FIRST AVENUE PEMBROKE HM20 FLOOR APT

236 LATHAN KWONDE SHOMARI KIRK 27-Mar-90 18 CLAIRETTE INGHAMS VALE PEMBROKE HM04

237 LAU BRANDON 31-Mar-91 103 SOUTH ROAD SMITH'S FL08

238 LAZARTE VIZA MIKHAIL 20-Aug-90 15 AUNT JINNY'S LANE ST. GEORGE'S DD03

239 LEE SHANNON EUGENE 6-Nov-87 18 1ST FL APT VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

240 LEE SHERWIN TYRONE SIDNEY 5-Dec-90 18 1ST FL APT VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

241 LEGRENZI BARRY WOLFE 19-May-89 14 LUSHER HILL EAST WARWICK WK03

242 LEWIS BESHAN DARIQUE 17-Jan-91 222 WEST MOUNTAIN STREET RUTHERFORDTON NC USA

243 LIGHTBOURNE JOSHUA RANDY GRANVILLE 29-Jul-91 21 LOWER APARTMENT SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDY'S SB03

244 LIGHTBOURNE STEPHEN 13-Nov-90 8 1ST FL APT CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE WARWICK WK05

245 LIM IAN MING DUN 5-Feb-91 33 BRIDGEPORT APT 4 PARSONS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

246 LIMA CODY R 27-Sep-88 17 WINDWARD MARK EAST SHORE ROAD SANDY'S MA01

247 LINDO AARON B 26-Sep-88 30 SEA BREEZE SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

248 LINDO NATHAN A 28-Jun-90 30 SEA BREEZE SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

249 LISTER RUSSELL BARRITT EUGENE 2-Apr-91 2 MAIN UNIT WINGOOD WAY SANDY'S MA06

250 LIVERPOOL AARON PHILIP 4-Oct-90 16 MIDDLE ROAD MARGARITA LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06

251 LLOYD DARREN A 11-Jan-89 0

252 LLOYD THOMAS KYNASTON 27-Apr-91 1 THE WHARF UNIT #5 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG01

253 LOGIE GIOVAN 9-Apr-91 2 LANDMARK UNIT #2E LANDMARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB04

254 LOVELL LATONIA A 9-Nov-90 0

255 LOWE JONATHAN GEORGE 2-Jun-91 10 ROCKYWOLD PARSONAGE ROCKYWOLD ROAD SANDY'S SB03

256 LUNN TOH JOSHUA 7-May-88 2 COVE POINT LANE PEMBROKE HM01

257 MACKENZIE JOHN ALEXANDER 16-Jan-91 2 "CROW'S NEST" WEST SOMERSET ROAD SANDY'S MA02 WATLINGTON

258 MADEIROS BRADLEY D 12-Aug-90 3 KA-STE-LEE APT WEST ROCKLAND CRESCENT WARWICK WK08

259 MADEIROS CALEB T 24-Jan-91 6 CHERRY TREES TRIBE ROAD #2 PAGET PG05

260 MADEIROS MATTHEW PAUL 1-Aug-89 31 MAIN UNIT IDLE ACRES ROAD SMITH'S FL06

261 MARKS GRAHAM T 18-Jan-90 6 GREEN BOWER TRIMINGHAM HILL PAGET PG05

262 MARSHALL ANDRE ROGER EUSTACE 18-Nov-90 7 ROCKAWAY HEIGHTS ROCKAWAY DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB02

263 MARTIN ANTOINE NAKAI 21-Jan-89 48 2ND FL APT EAST ELLIOTT STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM10

264 MARTIN DANIEL WILLIAM 21-Jan-91 10 OLIVE LANE SANDYS MA05

265 MARTIN SAMUEL AUSTIN 29-Aug-91 16 GLIMMERVIEW STORE HILL SMITHS FL03

266 MARTINS NIEL JOSEPH 22-Apr-88 26 BLUEBELL COTTAGE HIGHWOOD LANE ROAD PAGET PG05

267 MATCHAM ALEXANDER 15-Aug-91 10 SEA-O-RAMA SEA SWEPT FARM SOUTHAMPTON SN01

268 MATTHEWS SAMUEL P 11-Jul-90 12 PIECE OF THE ROCK DOUGLAS DRIVE SMITH'S HS01 1ST FL APT E

269 MATVEY CHRISTOPHER S 13-Jul-87 34 PANORAMA UNIT #6 ASTWOOD ROAD PAGET DV04

270 MAY AKEEM J 20-Sep-88 11 CURVING AVE CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

271 MAYCOCK ROBERT WILLIAM GEORGE 2-May-90 6 OLD CHIMNEYS ROCKY BAY LANE DEVONSHIRE DV07

272 MAYHO KHUSHUN JOROW DARIUS 29-May-88 47 UPPER APT NORTH ELLIOTT STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

273 MCALPHINE- SHAWN-THOMAS 3-Nov-89 5 DELS COURT UNIT #7 CHURCH DALE SMTIH'S HS01 TALBOT

274 MCCALLAN DIEGO LIONEL NIKIAH 10-Aug-90 53 TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD01

275 MCCARRON CHRISTOPHER CHARLES 5-Oct-90 10 MUSSONS FOLLY SECRETARY LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

276 MCCULLOUGH JOSHUA MICHAEL 30-Oct-88 7 BERCANA SUNNING LANE WARWICK WK04

277 MCFARLANE ROBERT THOMAS 21-Jan-91 16 MAIN UNIT UPPER PLAICE'S POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

278 MCINTOSH ZAKAI ALVIN 27-Dec-89 17 MOUNT VERNON 1ST FL HIDDEN LANE PEMBROKE HM06 APT REAR

279 MCMANUS ALEXANDER JAMES 8-Jan-90 8 TOBERMORY GLEBE HILL HAMILTON PARISH HS02

280 MCMARTIN ALLEN CHARLES 25-Nov-90 6 GARDENIA MORGAN LANE WARWICK PG01

281 MCRAE KEENAN R 17-Jun-90 15 MIDWAY LOWER APT CATARACT HILL PAGET PG04

282 MEDEIROS ANTONIO M 27-Apr-90 0 45 MARISA CIRCLE STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK U.S.A.

283 MEDEIROS CHIOKE M 23-Mar-90 6 MAIN UNIT TRIBE ROAD NO 6 SANDYS SB03

284 MEDEIROS- BRIAN 10-Dec-87 7 JUNE ROSE COTTAGE CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM02 BRANCO

285 MELLO MICHAEL C 12-Jan-91 58 BANJO CATARACT HILL SOUTH PAGET PG04

286 MILLER PETER THOMAS 3-Jan-90 8 WESTWOOD HOUSE S/E WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

287 MILLS MATTHEW 30-Jun-88 3 ST DAVIDS CONDOS #2 BATTERY CLOSE ST GEORGE'S DD02

288 MING KEISHON H 16-Dec-90 11 LOWER APT PURVIS ETSATE ROAD WARWICK WK06

289 MINORS JOVON CHRIS CLINTON 13-Dec-89 10 BOUNDARY CRESCENT HERMITAGE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL 02

290 MINORS LERON JORDAN CYRUS 21-Aug-90 6 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST DAVID'S DD 02 BASCOME

291 MINTON ANDREW 21-Jul-90 18 WEDGEWOOD BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04

292 MITCHELL KYLE WILLIAM 30-Nov-90 5 FAIR VIEW TRIBE ROAD NO1 PAGET DV04

293 MONIZ LUIS 9-Sep-86 1 1ST FLOOR APT DOLLY'S BAY ;ANE ST GEORGE'S DD01

294 MONKMAN KYLE DAVID 19-Mar-91 8 DOWNLANDS LOWER LOLLY'S WELL ROAD SMITH'S FL07 APT

295 MORGAN BENJAMIN 20-Aug-90 21 CENTRE UNIT MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA01

296 MORGAN BRENDAN WALTER 4-Feb-91 17 MARULA APARTMENTS MARINERS LANE PEMBROKE HM02 (UPPER)

297 MORGAN STEVEN 15-Mar-91 172 ENDSMEET APARTMENT MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL02 SOUTH

298 MORRIS BRIAN KEITH 3-Nov-90 8 BELL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV 06

299 MORRISON CALUM JAMES 14-Jun-90 4 ANCHOR WATCH 4 MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG 01

300 MOUCHETTE JR ELLWOOD W 27-Dec-90 20 MULLET BAY ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

301 MUHAMMAD HUSAYN 4-Jun-90

302 MURPHY-TUCKER TYLER M 3-Sep-88 14 LOWER APT KEITH HALL ESTATE ROAD WARWICK WK09

303 MUSSON DEREK ANDREW 21-Dec-88 25 RAMGOAT HILL SMITH'S HS 02

304 NASH ANDREW CHRISTOPHER 11-Oct-86 47 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01 RAYMOND

305 NEARON SCOTT DARRELL JACKSON 29-May-91 1 TURTLE BAY DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

306 NEWMAN RHYS 4-Feb-88 31 THE MOORINGS HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02

307 NICHOLS JOHN D 27-May-89 8 SOFIA PLACE TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06

308 NOLAN DARYL P 16-Jul-89 26 APT NORTH FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

309 NORFLEET JOHN VAN RENSSELAER 2-Mar-91 8 SCARRINGTON SCARRINTON HILL PAGET PG03

310 NUSUM CHRISTOPHER 14-Jun-88 8 TAMARLANE TAMARIND VALE WARWICK WK05

311 O'BRIEN RAEMAR K 29-May-90 7 CHEZ NOUS LOWER APT MIDDLE PARK LANE PEMBROKE HM07

312 O'CONNOR TAUREEM GAVIN 18-Jan-91 6 W'BEE'S WAY HAMILTON PARISH CR 02

313 OLIVEIRA MICHAEL R 29-Jan-90 79 1ST FLOOR APT CENTRE MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV06

314 O'NEILL CHRISTOPHER Y 18-May-89 2 LANDMARK UNIT #2D LANDMARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB04

315 OUTERBRIDGE DESI J 2-Oct-90 4 DESTINY - UPPER APT BY THE SEAS ST GEORGE'S GE03

316 OUTERBRIDGE STEPHEN E 12-May-87 1 LOWER APT TANKFIELD LANE PAGET PG06

317 PAMPLIN DARIAN A 5-Sep-89 6 TUDOR COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SOTHAMPTON SB03

318 PARFITT DARIO LEON NAJEE 23-Oct-90 8 TOP SQUARE 1 BARRACK STREET ST GEORGE'S GE03

319 PARKES JAHMICOS 7-Aug-87 14 APT NO2 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

320 PAUL BLAIR 2-Sep-86 1 CAPRICORN SOUTH ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

321 PAUL MARIEKO A 8-Oct-90 12 MIDDLE UNIT NORTH TERRACE PEMBROKE HM15

322 PENCHOFF SEAN 28-Nov-88 13 MERCER HEIGHTS HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

323 PERINCHIEF REID CHRISTOPHER 10-Jun-90 4 WINDEVER UPPER APT BRIDLE HILL SMITH'S FL03

324 PERRY NATHANIEL JOHN 15-Aug-91 46 QUARRY LODGE MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03

325 PETTY JONATHAN BRYCE 3-Feb-91 36 MAIN UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

326 PHILLIPS LOGAN KENNETH WILLIAM 2-Mar-91 27 YOSEMITE VILLA CLARENDON ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

327 PHILLIPS MARK F 25-Jan-90 32 PALM COTTAGE ANNEX NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

328 PIGGOTT HARRISON GEORGE 3-Jan-91 11 KNOLLWOOD STOWE HILL PAGET PG05

329 PIMENTAL JOSHUA A 22-Feb-89 22 WEST APT NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

330 PIMENTEL CAMERON PAUL 13-Apr-91 8 HINSON ISLAND PAGET PG01

331 PIMENTEL MICHAEL ANDREW 5-Aug-89 40 MARCH HILL HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITH'S FL06 ROAD

332 PINTO DELGARDO 14-Jun-88 1 VILLA ISLE ST LUKES LANE ST GEORGE'S DD01

333 PITT CARDELL JAMES LEE 19-Sep-89 1 BAY ESTATES ROAD ST DAVID'S DD 01

334 PONTE HENRIQUE J 11-Sep-87 4 BASEMENT FLOOR APT CABLE HILL DEVONSHIRE FL03 EAST

335 POWELL MARK RICHARD 19-Dec-89 3 CAPOLANO SCENIC HEIGHTS PASS SOUTHAMPTON SN04

336 PREVENDIDO JHOEL CHRISTIAN FRANCO 18-Feb-91 16 LOWER APT PALM VALLEY SOUTHAMPTON WK01

337 PRIOR MARK FRANCIS 20-Aug-91 43 1ST FLOOR APT ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

338 RANKINE HAMISH 9-Oct-88 33 HORIZONS & COTTAGES SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG04

339 RASHEED MUNIR MIKAL 14-Aug-89 28 CEDAR AVENUE PEMBROKE HM09

340 RAWLINS ESTON SHADOE 20-Jun-90 4 LOWER APT SOUTH SIMONS DRIVE WARWICK WK05

341 REFIS JAHKI IAN 7-Dec-90 10 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM17

342 REID NELSON JORELL 2-Mar-91 5 APARTMENT NORTH PEMBROKE PARK LANE PEMBROKE HM07

343 REPOSE PETER-PAUL 8-Nov-89 174 APT 5 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

344 REYES ALERJANDRO 8-Jul-88 39 1ST FLR APT WEST BOBS VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04

345 RIBAROFF GEORGE ALEXANDER 23-Aug-91 17 SHIRLOHN MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG01

346 RICHARD JOSEPH P 13-Aug-91 5 APT 4 HARRIN COURT SMITH'S FL02

347 RICHARDSON CANTERBURY D 23-Aug-91 37 MAIN UNIT LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

348 RICHARDSON RYAN MARCUS 30-Oct-90 2 DUCKS PUDDLE UNIT #15 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

349 RICHARDSON SERGIO MCLAREN 6-Aug-91 4 LOWER APT SWANSVILLE ROAD WARWICK WK07

350 RICHARDSON VERNEIL E 24-Aug-91 96 2ND FLOOR APT COBBS HILL ROAD WARWICK WK10

351 RIIHILUOMA OLIVER JOHN 31-Oct-90 22 HA'PENNY HOUSE SCAUR LANE SANDYS MA06

352 ROBERTS JARON ROSS REGINALD 4-Jul-91 20 MAIN UNIT GREAT BAY ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

353 ROBINSON DAESHUN SANTOS 31-Dec-90 14 SWEEDS WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

354 ROBINSON DEWILTON HENRY 11-Jun-87 29 CENTRE VILLA 1ST FL BROOME STREET SANDYS MA03 NORTH

355 ROBINSON SHEKAR J 14-Jul-90 2 MAIN UNIT LOYALTY DRIVE SANDYS MA01

356 RODRIGUES STEVEN FRIAS 4-Dec-90 86 BOTTLE HOUSE WEST NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07 UNIT

357 ROGERS LEI JAY E 8-Aug-91 23 BASEMENT APT ORCHARD GROVE PEMBROKE HM16

358 ROQUE JR PHILIP NICHOLAS 9-Jan-91 33 SLEEPY HOLLOW SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR0 COTTAGE

359 ROSSER JAMIE 25-Apr-88 18 BEAUMONT HALL WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

360 SALTUS SALTUS JAMIN PAPE 5-Dec-89 3 MIDDLE TOWN DRIVE SMITH'S HM17

361 SANCHEZ JORGE D 13-Oct-90 26 APT EAST POINCIANNA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

362 SANTOS FABIO 15-Sep-90 56 1ST FLOOR APT WEST ROBERTS AVE DEVONSHIRE HM15

363 SANTOS RICARDO ANTONIO MORAIS 13-Jun-91 33 ROSE-SWYN (SOUTH APT) SPRING HILL WARWICK WK09

364 SANTUCCI JONATHAN KEVIN EDWARD 25-Sep-89 11 CEDAR HILL WARWICK WK05

365 SANTUCCI CRASHUN 8-Apr-90 10 UPPER APT CAMP HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN04

366 SARAIVA RYAN PETER JONES 26-Jun-91 44 SOUTHDOWN FARM ORCHARD DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN02

367 SCHNEIDER FLORIAN 29-Aug-90 24 APARTMENT SCENIC HEIGHTS PASS SOUTHAMPTON SN03

368 SCHOFIELD HARRY S 12-Aug-89 21 DOGWOOD HILL SOUTH ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

369 SCOTT TRENTON RIKKAI KADEEM 11-Sep-90 11 UPPER APT SOUTH COOKS HILL LANE SANDYS MA05

370 SCULLY GEORGE 15-Jun-90 3 HET-TOR BRIMSTONE HILL DEVONSHIRE DV07

371 SELLEY DAVID HENRY ROGER 21-Aug-90 5 TARRY-A-WHILE LOWER PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK04

372 SEWELL JONATHAN EZEKIEL 9-Apr-91 17 WESTWARD HOUSE MALABAR ROAD SANDYS MA01

373 SEWELL O'SHEA GRANT 24-Oct-90 37 SLIP ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

374 SHAKIR JAHHI RICCO ALEXE 11-Jun-89 12 ROCKVILLE LANE PEMBROKE HM06

375 SHAW ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN 18-Dec-90 4 MCGALLS BAY DRIVE SMITH'S FL05

376 SHERRILL HENRY KIRKLAND 21-Jan-91 11 WINDFALL WINDWOOD DRIVE PEMBROKE HM06

377 SHORT DON A 1-May-90 0

378 SHRIVER SEAN C 17-Mar-89 0

379 SHUMAN ROBERT W 3-Jun-90 12 ENCORE SKYLINE ROAD SMITH'S FL08

380 SIGNIL MICHAEL R 8-Mar-89 14 MAIN UNIT RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

381 SIGNIL SEAN R 28-Oct-90 14 MAIN UNIT RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

382 SILVEIRA PATRICIO 25-Feb-87 1 PEARSON HOUSE OLD MAIDS LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

383 SIMMONS DEREK GLADWIN 4-Jan-90 8 APT NORTH HENRY VALE WARWICK PG01

384 SIMMONS ELIJAH SITOTA 17-Jan-91 11 BELOW BIOLOGICAL STATION ST GEORGE'S GE01

385 SIMMONS JAHI P 22-Sep-89 3 2ND FLOOR APT EAST WELLMAN LANE WARWICK WK01

386 SIMMONS JAMIR 19-Sep-90 11 BROOKLYN LANE PEMBROKE HM09

387 SIMMONS JUSTIN LEROY 4-Sep-90 5 HILLVIEW LANE WARWICK WK05

388 SIMMONS KEVIN TYLER 24-Mar-91 4 OVERVIEW HILL PEMBROKE HM13

389 SIMMONS TYJON 29-Jun-90 9 1ST FL APT STORE LANE DEVONSHIRE HM16

390 SIMMONS TYLER W 24-Oct-86 0

391 SIMONS BRADLEY R 16-May-90 42 2ND FL APT ORD ROAD WARWICK WK10

392 SIMONS BRUCE ANTHONY 29-Mar-90 15 APT EAST SEAGULL LANE PEMBROKE HM01

393 SIMONS DAZ CHRISTOS 3-Nov-89 1 HEAMITAGE CLOSE SMITH'S FL01

394 SIMONS DENZEL CHRISTOPHER 27-Aug-89 21 MOUNT ROAD ST DAVID'S DD01

395 SIMONS LARRI CITO 7-Nov-90 36 STRUGGLE COTTAGE CEDAR HILL WARWICK WK06

396 SIMONS NEKI SCOTT WAYNE 14-Dec-90 10 BASEMENT APT EAST #8 PEARMANS HILL WARWICK WK03

397 SIMONS SHAUNTINO REGINALD 21-May-90 16 DENINGTON IST FL APT OVERPLUS LANE SANDYS SB02

398 SIMPSON COOPER MAGNUS SAMUEL 17-Sep-90 0 P.O. BOX SB224 SOMERSET BRIDGE SANDYS SB BX ROBERT

399 SMITH ANGELO DAVID 26-Dec-90 0

400 SMITH BENJAMIN JAMES 27-Jul-89 5 PAGET DRIVE PAGET PG04

401 SMITH BRANDON JAMAL 20-Oct-88 3 WHITNEY AVE PEMBROKE HM14

402 SMITH BRENDAN O 13-Aug-91 19 BASE VIEW GEORGES BAY ROAD SANDYS SB02

403 SMITH CARLTON LEROY CLINTON 9-Feb-90 73 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

404 SMITH CHRISTYOLA U-HELEN 3-Jan-89 40 2ND FLOOR APT MORGANS ROAD WARWICK PG01

405 SMITH CRAIG ANTWONE 28-Sep-90 10 LEMARC UNIT #5 LEMARC ESTATE WARWICK WK03

406 SMITH DAMIEN TROY BEAN 18-May-89 2 SEA EXPRESS LANE SOUTHAMPTON SB02

407 SMITH EVANDRE XAVIER 8-Feb-91 22 HOUSE SOUTH SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03

408 SMITH IDRIS DUNBAR 14-Aug-90 8 APT SOUTH TOUSVENT LANE WARWICK WK09

409 SMITH MANDELA Q 27-Aug-91 10 LOWER SOUTH APT SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG04

410 SMITH MICRAE EUGENE 13-Sep-89 5 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK07

411 SMITH NICHOLAS ANDREW 14-Sep-90 19 CROSS WINDS WHITE SANDS ROAD PAGET PG06

412 SMITH NIGEL C BERKELEY 13-Aug-87 11 LOWER APT NORTH RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03 WEST

413 SMITH NIKO JAHSON GRANT 19-Nov-90 14 SOUTH TERRACE PEMBROKE EAST HM15

414 SMITH PIERRE IAN EUGENE 1-Sep-90 4 ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM09

415 SMITH QUINN 7-Oct-87 8 OUT OF THE BLUE MID OCEAN DRIVE ST GEORGE'S HS02

416 SMITH REGINO CHE ANTHONY 31-Mar-91 34 BSMT FL APT STUDIO LANE HAMILTON PARISH FL04 EUGENE

417 SMITH RYAN LUTHER MACKAI 15-Mar-90 4 2ND FL APT HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

418 SMITH TARIK N'GAI 13-Nov-88 6 1ST FL APT SUNNY PARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

419 SMITH TREVOR ANTHONY S 26-Apr-91 27 LOWER APT ANGLE STREET HAMILTON HM17

420 SMITH-SIMMONS WAYNE ALLAN 7-Feb-89 7 APARTMENT EAST COTTAGE HILL LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

421 SMITH-WILLIAMS KHYRI CARLO 29-Jan-91 1 MAIN UNIT WHITE HILL VIEW SANDYS SB03

422 SMOLINSHI LUKE EDWARD 12-May-88 4 SOMERS DENE LOWER LOLLYS WELL ROAD SMITHS FL07 APT

423 SOMNER DEHUAN WASHINGTON 29-Jun-91 17 SOMNERS VILL-LOWER COTTAGE HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03 APT

424 SOUSA ALLAN W 10-Nov-87 8 NORTH COTE LOWER APT NORTH COTE ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

425 SOUSA MORRIS LUBIN 23-Dec-90 6 VESEY STREET DEVONSHIRE DV05

426 SPENCE NICK-KEYMIN EUGENE 29-Aug-90 2 TRIBE ROAD #1 WARWICK WK09 O'SHANE

427 SPENCER KIERRON AARON 5-Nov-90 9 LIMEHOUSE LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

428 SPENCER KUMAURA 18-Oct-86 11 APT NORTH RIVIERA CRESENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

429 SPENCER RICHARD 4-Sep-89 47 MAIN UNIT UPPER HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITH'S FL08 ROAD

430 SPRING MATTHEW NICHOLAS 10-Feb-91 23 VALETA COTTAGE BOBS VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04 ATTRIDE

431 STAFFORD JAMEL GRAHAM 11-Aug-89 99 SPICE HILL WARWICK WK 03

432 STEEDE JORDAN RICHARDSON 16-Sep-88 12 SUFFERING LANE ST GEORGE'S GE03 CURTIS

433 STRACQUADANIO MATTHEW JUSTIN 7-May-91 1 CROSS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

434 SULLIVAN CHARLES 10-Feb-90 15 MORNINGSIDE SHORE LANE ST GEORGE'S HS02

435 SWAN ESAN ERSKINE 6-Aug-90 7 BSMT FL APT 24 DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK10

436 SWAN JAHMEL CLINDAE 17-Jul-91 1 BLUEBELL LANE SANDYS MA04

437 SWAN JEREMY LAMAR 23-Dec-88 17 UPPER APT EAST AVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

438 SWAN MESHACH EZEKIEL 28-Feb-91 5 CHALOUVILLE SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03 MALACHI

439 SWAN-BURGESS MARRIKA 24-Sep-90 10 CAL-WIL LOWER APT WESTERING LANE WARWICK WK09

440 SYMONDS LOZENDRO VALDEZ 28-Nov-89 17 INGHAM ESTATE PEMBROKE WEST HM04

441 SYMONDS- DIJON W 9-Mar-90 36 LOWER APT SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA03 GILBERT

442 TAALIB-BEY ABDUS-SABUR 31-Aug-91 189 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

443 TANKARD MAQUEL STEPHON 14-Jun-91 36 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA04 NISBETT

444 TANNOCK SHANNIN ERIC THOMAS 26-May-91 44 UPPER APT STRUGGLE DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08 T COTTAGE

445 TAVARES BENJAMIN R 1-Jun-90 68 TULIP TREE COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SMITH'S FL06

446 TEIXEIRA CASSIO 13-Jun-88 1 WLLESLEY LODGE YORK STREET ST GEORGE'S GE05 LOWER APT

447 TELEMAN DANIEL 1-Jun-87 27 BRIG-O-DON BURT HOUSE HILL WARWICK WK04

448 TELFORD ANWAR JOSHUA ALLAN 24-Sep-90 11 UPPER APT GATEHOUSE LANE SANDYS SB02

449 TEMPLEMAN GILES THOMAS CRAIG 4-May-90 24 AURDRUE MILL SHARES ROAD PEMBROKE HM05

450 TERCEIRA BRIAN DAVID 7-Apr-90 1 LOWER APT CENTRE SAYLE CLOSE SMITH'S FL05

451 THOMAS LAVON MAURICO 7-Aug-90 4 SUNNING LANE WARWICK WK04

452 THOMAS MARCELOS DEJEAN 15-Jun-90 9 BOBS VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04

453 THOMAS TYLER TROY ELDON 23-Nov-89 11 WATLINGTON LANE NORTH DEVONSHIRE DV06

454 THOMPSON DARREN K 23-Jun-91 1 UPPER APT NORTH CAVELLO HEIGHTS SANDYS MA05

455 THOMPSON JARAE REMBERT HILL 16-Jul-90 3 1ST FLOOR APT LONG RIDGE PASS DEVONSHIRE DV01

456 THOMPSON- REGINALD EVERARD 4-Feb-91 77 ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM07 LAMBE VIBART

457 THOUET PHILIP 10-Jan-89 3 COC REEF RESORT STONINGTON CIRCLE PAGET PG04

458 TRAXEL SEBASTIAN 10-Apr-89 18 BELLE COVE TUCKERS TOWN ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

459 TROTT ALEXANDER MAHKAI 21-Nov-88 7 GODS GIFT UPPER APT HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18 RAYNOR EAST

460 TROTT CHARLES W 14-Jul-88 2 JONES VILLAGE LANE WARWICK WK07

461 TROTT ERNEST R 5-Aug-91 2 UPPER APT HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

462 TROTT KEISHON HORACE 19-Jan-91 28 DEVON SPRING ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

463 TROTT KHALAN EUGENE EDWARD 21-Apr-89 14 EAST FLOOR APT SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

464 TROTT KRISTOPHER E 7-Mar-91 1 SEAFAR BMT APT OLD SPICE CLOSE WARWICK WK02

465 TROTT KYLE O'NEAL RONALD 21-Apr-89 14 1ST FL APT SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

466 TROTT QUINCY LEONARD LEROY 5-Mar-90 30 APT EAST THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

467 TROTT-DESILVA ERIC KYLE 12-Jul-90 8 UPPER APT EAST #9 ROCKLAND CRESENT WARWICK WK08

468 TROTT-RAYNOR JAHREEL R 23-Aug-91 69 GLASS HOUSE APT WEST HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD SMITH'S HS01

469 TUCKER GREGORY ARMANDO 17-Jul-91 74 JUST-IN-TIME ROBERTS AVE DECONSHIRE HM15

470 TUCKER LYNN ADDISON 11-Dec-86 5 OLD HOUSE LANE PEMBROKE HM01

471 TUCKER RICHARD PHILLIP 25-May-90 175 BLYTHE SPRAY NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03

472 TUCKER TAARIQ MARCUS DUVAL 22-Mar-91 6 ST JOHNS HILL PEMBROKE HM02

473 TUZO CARLTON K 11-Jul-91 7 ST DAVIDS CONDO BATTERY CLOSE ST GEORGE'S DD02 UNIT #1

474 USHER MARCUS NICKI 4-Jan-91 8 MAIN HOUSE WESTMOUNT LANE WARWICK WK03

475 VALUTAS REED 3-Jun-88 11 MAIN UNIT POKIOK CRESENT SMITH'S FL05

476 VIEIRA- LUIS FILIPE 27-Aug-87 4 STELLA-MARIS CHAINGATE HILL DEVONSHIRE DV06 MEDEIROS LOWER APT

477 VIERIRA- RUBEN FILIPE 27-Oct-86 13 GLEBE COTTAGE CHAPEL ROAD PAGET PG02 MEDEIROS

478 VINCENT JOHN 21-May-88 18 BLOCK 7 APT5 FARAWAY WARWICK WK08

479 VINEY MATTHEW ARTHUR 19-Jun-89 2 VENTURE CHAPEL OF EASE ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD01

480 VISSER CHRISTOPHER RYAN 7-Dec-88 42 VENTURE HOUSE SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

481 WADDELL ROBERT JAMES 6-Mar-91 4 HOUSE AND GARAGE OLEANDER HILL SMITH'S FL01

482 WADE GREGORY EUGENE LYNN 14-Jul-89 25 SUNRISE UNIT #25 BARRACK CLOSE ST GEORGE'S GE03

483 WADE TRINITY J 31-Jan-91 21 CONVICT BAY UNIT #31 CONVICT BAY LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

484 WALKER GLENN MYBOYA 14-Jul-89 7 MAIN UNIT RADNOR CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

485 WALKER- RICAI LEON EUGENE 8-Dec-90 37 LOWER APT TRIBE ROAD NO 6 SANDYS SB03 WILLIAMS

486 WARNER ADRIAN 15-Oct-90 26 CARDINAL HILL SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

487 WARNER JR RICHARD LIONES 23-Sep-90 1 EL'S DOLL HOUSE RE-VIEW HILL DEVONSHIRE DV01

488 WATSON JAHKEEM MITCHELL 13-Sep-89 2 2ND FLOOR APT EAST SPICE HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01

489 WATSON JAHMEKO CHARLES 5-Jun-91 4 1ST FLOOR APT EAST RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN01 LLEWELLYN

490 WEARS JOSEPH SHERIDAN 24-Feb-89 26 SECOND FLOOR APT HIDDEN VALLEY ST GEORGE'S GE03

491 WEBB LORANCE TERON KHIRY 11-Oct-89 8 SCHOOLS DRIVEUNIT #8 SCHOOLS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV02 BUTTERFIELD

492 WEBB-SIMMONS JAMIT OMARI 19-Sep-90 8 UPPER APT SPANISH CRESCENT SMITH'S FL08

493 WEEKS MARCUS TARIK JOSEPH 19-Oct-90 45 2ND FLOOR APT ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

494 WELLS NAHKI MICHAEL 1-Jun-90 18 SOUSA ESTATE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

495 WESCOM EARL HENRY JOSEPH 12-Jul-91 5 JANSIN KNAPTON CRESCENT SMITH'S FL08 ANTONEY

496 WEST SCOTT MICHAEL DEAN 29-Mar-90 28 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06

497 WEYLER JAMES DIETER 19-Nov-87 27 INWOOD UNIT #10 INWOOD DRIVE PAGET PG05

498 WHALE ANDREW JAMES 30-Dec-87 2 MAIN UNIT HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITH'S FL07 ROAD

499 WHITE DOMINIC GEOFREY 15-Jul-91 37 EVENTIDE PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK04 MICHAEL

500 WHITE KALAI EUGENE 10-Jul-91 1 MARTINS STUDIO BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02

501 WHITING SEAN DAVID 9-Jun-91 15 MAIN UNIT SUNRISE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

502 WILLIAMS JR FORREST ANTOIN 19-Nov-90 6 KEITH HALL ESTATE ROAD WARWICK WK09

503 WILLIAMS KENNETH TIMOTHY 15-Jun-90 16 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

504 WILLIAMS YUSEF NIKEO 2-May-91 11 MIDDLE LANE PEMBROKE HM17

505 WILLIAMS-SOUSA KENNETH TIMOTHY JAMES 15-Jun-90 27 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03

506 WILSON JEREMIAH KENNETH 23-Jan-90 18 APT BATTERY ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

507 WILSON TYLER-RAY SHAKI 26-Sep-90 20 BSMT FL APT VALLEY HEIGHTS DEVONSHIRE DV05

508 WOLFE MARSHAL ROY WILLIAM 11-Sep-90 6 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02 ERNEST NELSON

509 WOLFFE ASHUN EUGENE 5-Oct-90 18 MAIN UNIT SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

510 WOLFFE LESLIE JOHN RONALD 3-Jan-88 43 SUNRISE UNIT #43 BARRACK CLOSE ST GEORGE'S GE03 BERT

511 WOODS KARLOS DMITRI 15-May-87 12 HOUSE NORTH WEST ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16

512 WOOLASTON KEAMON SHANE 6-Aug-88 57 2ND FL APT SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA03

513 WOOLRIDGE PHILLIP LEWELL JAMES 9-Jun-91 15 SITTNG PRETTY SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

514 WOOLRIDGE TONY JAMES RICO 4-Nov-90 3 KENNINGTON B KNAPTON HILL SMITH'S FL06

515 WORKMAN CODY JESTON 7-May-89 20 BY THE WAY 1ST FL APT MOUNT VIEW ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

516 WRIGHT CAMERON LLOYD 13-May-90 1 OXFORD CAMBRIDGE ROAD SANDYS MA02

517 YORK JAHKEEM CLARENCE 3-Oct-90 5A UPPER APT BERKELEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM13 FITZMAURICE

518 YOUNG MAKAI TAE' 26-Jun-91 6 APARTMENT NO2 ALEXANDER ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

519 ZEMZYULIN YEHOR 26-Jan-88 10 TAMARIND RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

MINISTRY OF WORKS AND ENGINEERING

TN. 15/2009

ROAD CLOSURE OF STOWE HILL,

ROAD CLOSURE OF THE LANE

AND

ROAD CLOSURE OF HARBOUR ROAD

This Ministry wishes to inform motorists there will be a road closure on Harbour Road and The Lane between the Crow Lane Roundabout and Lovers Lane. Stowe Hill will also be closed for the Partner-Re Women's 5 km Run and Walk. The walk and run event will take place on Sunday, 4th October, 2009 from 8:30 am until 9:45 am.

ROAD CLOSED

STOWE HILL Between Harbour Road and South Road

HARBOUR ROAD Between Stowe Hill and Lovers Lane

THE LANE Between Stowe Hill and the Crow Lane Roundabout

ROAD TRAFFIC CONTROLS

Harbour Road will be closed to traffic except emergency vehicles. Stowe Hill will be closed to traffic apart from emergency vehicles and owners' access. Traffic control will be directed by police officers and / or official Race Marshals.

This Ministry apologizes for any inconveniences this road closure may cause and requests that motorists cooperate with the traffic control devices in this area.

Should there be any questions regarding this closure, please direct queries to the attention of the Ministry of Works and Engineering at 297-7859.

Dated: 10th September, 2009

Signed:

Minister of Works and Engineering

The Hon. Derrick V. Burgess, JP, MP