NO. 504

APPOINTMENT OF JEWISH MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944 and the Jewish Marriage Act, 1946, His Excellency the Governor, on the 28th day of April 2008, licensed Rabbi Anna Rose Sugarman, a Minister of Religion of The Jewish Faith residing at 39 Kaatskill Way, Ballston Spa, New York 12020, U.S.A. as a Jewish Marriage Officer, thereby enabling her to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on the 28th day of June 2008 only.

Mark Capes

Deputy Governor

NO. 505

CONSTITUTION OF BERMUDA

In accordance with Section 18 (2) of the Constitution His Excellency the Governor is pleased to appoint, Commissioner George Jackson, to act as Deputy Governor from 28th June 2008 until 17th July 2008, inclusive or until his return.

Mark Capes

Deputy Governor

NO. 506

CONSTITUTION OF BERMUDA

In accordance with Section (19)1 of the Constitution, Mr. Mark Capes, Deputy Governor, will act as Governor and Commander-in-Chief from 28th June 2008 until 17th July 2008, inclusive or until his return.

Sir Richard Gozney

Governor

NO. 507

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that LEO J. MURPHY an American citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #110, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour and Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 508

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that WILMA JEAN LAWRENCE CHRISTENSEN an American citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Unit 12A Landmark, 12 Landmark Drive, situate in Southampton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour and Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 509

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that FRANK A MCKENZIE a Jamaican citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.045 of a hectare together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #7 Hill Crescent in Pembroke Parish in joint tenancy with his Bermudian wife.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 510

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that BRIAN FRANK CAUDLE a British citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #320, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 511

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that CAMERON KENNETH HUDSON-REGAN a Canadian citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/10th fraction or share of Unit 1A, The Residence Club, Tucker's Town situate in Hamilton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 512

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that FRANCIS J. NORRIS, ROBIN O'NEILL NORRIS and JENNIFER A. NORRIS all American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/10th fraction or share of Unit 2A The Residence Club, Tucker's Town, situate in Hamilton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 513

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that JOHN DAVID WRIGHT a Canadian citizen and SOL PEREZ WRIGHT an Ecuadorian citizen are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a leasehold interest in the property known as Ariel Sands Villa 5, Lot 5, #5 Dill Lane situate in Devonshire Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 514

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that N. JAMES TEES and DIANE TEES both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #751, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 515

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that GERALD PAUL MCDOLE and JUDITH ANN MCDOLE both Canadian citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #748, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 516

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that DARRYL JOHN HARDY and JANINE HARDY both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #652/653, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 517

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that JENNIFER BOYD SKINNER an American citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.148 of a hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #6 Steeple Lane in Smith's Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 518

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that DEWEY ROBBINS, AILEAN ROBBINS, JULIE ROBBINS FLASAR, BETSY ROBBINS MUCTH and MERRILEE ROBBINS DAVIDSON all American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/10th fraction or share of Unit 4C, The Residence Club, Tucker's Town situate in Hamilton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 519

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that MARIA DE DEUS SYKES a Portuguese citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Unit 2 Inland Place, 11 Train Track Lane situate in Paget Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour and Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 520

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ANN PAYNTER a British citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Warwick Villas Unit C5, 110 Middle Road situate in Warwick Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour and Immigration, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 521

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that MUNIR I. ABU-HAIDAR and SUSAN L. ABU-HAIDAR both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a two 1/10th fractions or shares of Unit 2A The Residence Club, Tucker's Town situate in Hamilton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 522

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ARLENE DEFOUR-WASHINGTON a Trinidadian citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire twenty-five perches and two square yards together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #67 Wellington Road in St.George's Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 523

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that HALIL YAZOGLU a Turkish citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.053 of a hectare together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #6 Simons Lane in Paget Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 11th July, 2008.

NO. 524

THE ASSENT OF THE GOVERNOR WAS GIVEN ON THE 20th DAY OF JUNE 2008 TO THE FOLLOWING:

"FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AMENDMENT ACT 2008"

NO. 525

LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS

REGISTERED

From Date: 6/16/08 To Date: 6/21/08

Summary of Application Details

• The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.

• Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication.

• Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.

• For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.

Application Application #

City of Hamilton

Royal Bermuda Yacht Club P0396/08

15 Point Pleasant Road, City of Hamilton

(In Principle) Redevelopment for Mixed Use;

Recreation, Office and Tourist Accommodation,

ancilliary to Club Uses. (Total Seven Storeys)

(In Principle)

Sanchin Development Ltd. P0397/08

32 Union Street, City of Hamilton

34 Union Street, City of Hamilton

Ten-Storey Commercial/ Residential Building.

(Final)

Hamilton

Lathan, Mr. Davis P0393/08

23 Pearman Hill Road, Hamilton

Additions of Laundry, Storage and Bathrooms.

(Final)

Paget

Coco Reef Resort Ltd. Bda P0393/08

8 College Drive, Paget

Proposed Beach Bar and Deck

(Final)

Pembroke

Hollis, Mr. Shawn P0400/08

12 Moores Lane, Pembroke

Addition of Bathroom, Laundry, and

Storage Room.

(Final)

Dallas, Mr. Stephen/NorthCote Ltd., S0051/08

Lot N Boss's Cove, Pembroke

Boundary Adjustment.

(Final Plan)

Sandys

Gilbert, Mr. Minton P0314/08

14 Valley Lane, Sandys

Replacement Retaining Wall (To Match

Existing Height) and Incorporate Car

Parking and Storage/Laundry Below

Within The Structure of Retaining Wall

and Foundation.

(Final)

Chisnall, Mr. David P0399/08

7 Wefo Road, Sandys

Proposed Garage/Workshop

(Final)

Smiths

Dennis, Mr. Jason P0395/08

3 Seamont Lane, Smiths

Proposed Master Bedroom, Master

Bathroom and Family Room.

(Final)

Friesen, Mr. Norman P0398/08

2 Seamont Lane, Smiths

Proposed Studio Apartment (2nd Dwelling

Unit) Kitchen Extension and Laundry Room.

(Final)

Southampton

Geronimo Trust P0392/08

9 Williamsville Place, Southampton

Demolition of Existing Walls, 8Ft Retaining

Wall, New Driveway and 5ft Rock Cuts for

New Steps.

(Final)

Burch, Mr. George P0394/08

1 Monkey Hole Lane, Southampton

Additions of Bathroom and Kitchen to

Existing Dwelling and New Garage, with

Pool and Deck Above.

(Final)

St. George's

Burchall, Mr. Clive P0387/08

Lot 9B Dolly's Bay Road, St. George's

New Apartment House Development for

Four Dwelling Units.

(Final)

Huttick, Mrs. Elisha S0052/08

139 Mullet Bay Road, St. George's

One Additional Lot.

(Draft Plan)

Warwick

Souza, Mrs. Mary P0401/08

22 East Shore Road, Sandys

New SKB Roofing to Replace Existing

Tin Roof & Concrete Steps.

(Final)

Saggar, Mr. Ramsey P0402/08

16 Tribe Road No 2, Warwick

Proposed Studio Apartment, Pump Room,

Master Bedroom, Bathroom & Closet. New

Staircase, New Tank and Parking.

(Final)

NO. 526

TRADE/SERVICE MARKS

Notice is hereby given that person who has grounds of Opposition to the registration of any of the Marks advertised herein according to the Classes under the heading "Trademark Applications advertised before Registration" may within two months from the date of this publication lodge with the Registrar Notice of Opposition in writing in duplicate accompanied by a fee of $850 payable either by cheque made payable to the Accountant General, by cash or by Revenue Stamp obtainable at the Office of the Accountant General.

N.B. All trademarks are published under the NICE CLASSIFICATION (Seventh Edition) NCL (7)

TRADEMARKS APPLICATIONS ADVERTISED BEFORE REGISTRATION

Applications for registration in Part A are shown with the Official Number unaccompanied by any Letter.

Applications for registration in Part B are distinguished by the Letter B prefixed to the Official Number.

Class 32

This mark contains a Spanish word meaning "Water-Course".

46110. Beers, mineral and aerated waters and other non-alcoholic drinks; fruit drinks and fruit juices; syrups and other preparations for making beverages; all included in class 32. WATERMARK BRANDS HOLDINGS (BERMUDA) LTD., Mintflower Place, 2nd Floor, 8 Par-la-Ville, Hamilton HM 08, Bermuda - 26/09/2006. Address for service is MILLIGAN-WHYTE & SMITH, PO Box HM 1223, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 3

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters "Y" , "S" and "L".

The mark consists of the French word "L'HOMME" which means "MAN". Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "L"HOMME".

46324. Perfumes, eaux de toilette, eaux de Cologne, deodorants for personal use; essential oils for personal use; oils for cosmetic purposes; soaps; cosmetic milks; beauty masks; bath gels shower gels; foaming baths; cosmetic preparations for slimming and for skin tanning; creams and lotions for face and body care; cosmetics; shaving soaps; shaving gels; shaving foams; shaving lotions; aftershaving lotions; aftershaving balms; aftershaving emulsions; hair lotions; shampoos; all included in class 3. YVES SAINT LAURENT PARFUMS A SOCIETE ANONYME, 28/34 boulevard du Parc, 92200 Neuilly Sur Seine, France - 05/12/2006. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 22213, 25932, 33285, 46325, 5260

Class 3

L'HOMME YVES SAINT LAURENT

The mark consists of the French word "L'HOMME" which means "MAN". Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "L"HOMME".

46325. Perfumes, eaux de toilette, eaux de Cologne, deodorants for personal use; essential oils for personal use; oils for cosmetic purposes; soaps; cosmetic milks; beauty masks; bath gels; shower gels; foaming baths; cosmetic preparations for slimming and for skin tanning; creams and lotions for face and body care; cosmetics; shaving soaps; shaving gels; shaving foams; shaving lotions; aftershaving lotions; aftershaving baths; aftershaving emulsions; hair lotions; shampoos; all included in class 3. YVES SAINT LAURENT PARFUMS A SOCIETE ANONYME, 28/34 boulevard du Parc, 92200 Neuilly Sur Seine, France - 05/12/2006. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 22213, 25932, 33285, 46324, 5260

Class 9

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words "Digital Cinema Camera" and the numeral "1999".

46382. Digital cinema camera systems and accessories, including, cameras, lenses, flash and other memory devices, hard drives, image sensors, software and electronics, modular housings; attachment and stabilization structures and cages; digital camera systems, electronic devices, recording media, monitors and display screens for use in the creation, storage, delivery, manipulation, recording, playback or viewing of video, music, graphics, photos, audio, text, multimedia, computer programs and data in a specified image format; cinema projectors, photographic projectors, slide projectors; downloadable audio and video recordings which feature video, music, graphics, photos, audio, text, multimedia, computer programs and data in a specified image format; gambling machines and vending machines with video output, exposed camera film, motion picture films, photographic slide transparencies in a specified image format; audio and visual educational and teaching apparatus and instruments, including, interactive electronic display screens, white boards, projectors and monitors; all included in class 9. RED.COM, INC., P.O. Box 1389, Eastsound, Washington 98245, United States of America - 08/01/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46374, 46383, 46530, 46531

Class 18

GERRY WEBER

46565. Leather and imitations of leather and goods made of these materials; trunks and travelling bags; umbrellas and parasols; all included in class 18. GERRY WEBER INTERNATIONAL AG, Neulehenstr, 8, D-33790 Halle, Germany - 05/02/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46566

Class 25

GERRY WEBER

46566. Clothing, footwear, headgear; all included in class 25. GERRY WEBER INTERNATIONAL AG, Neulehenstr, 8, D-33790 Halle, Germany - 05/02/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46565

Class 1

ALSTOM

46689. Chemicals used in industry, science, photography, agriculture, horticulture and forestry, and in particular special pastes, and plastic pastes; artificial and synthetic resins in the raw state, plastics in the raw state; sintered material; vinyl pastes; soil fertilizers; fire-extinguishing compositions; preparations for tempering and welding metals; chemicals intended for food preservation; tanning substances; adhesives used in industry; fissile materials for nuclear reactors; fuel elements for reactors; products for purifying water and oils; all included in class 1. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46690

Class 2

ALSTOM

46690. Colours; paints and varnishes (other than insulators), lacquers (paints); rust- preventing agents and wood preservatives; dyestuffs; mordants (neither for metals nor for seeds); natural resins in the raw state; metals in foil and powder form for painters, decorators, printers and artists; all included in class 2. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46689

Class 16

ALSTOM

46698. Paper and board (un-processed, semi-finished or for stationery); printing products; drawing pins; bookbinding articles; photographs; stationery; printed matter; newspapers; magazines and periodicals; books; adhesives (for stationery and household purposes); paintbrushes; typewriters and office equipment (other than furniture); instructional or teaching equipment (other than apparatus); print type; printing plates; packaging paper; all included in class 16. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46702, 46703, 46704, 46706, 46708

Class 17

ALSTOM

46699. Rubber, gutta-percha, gum, balata and substitutes; asbestos, mica; seals; plastics in sheet, plate and rod form (semi-finished products); products made of semi- processed plastics; packing, caulking, sealing and insulating materials; non-metallic flexible pipes and hoses; gaskets or insulating linings; laminated pipes and sections for buildings; all included in class 17. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46700

Class 19

ALSTOM

46700. Non-metallic building materials; non-metallic impermeable membranes, prefabricated elements, road-building products; non-metallic rigid pipes for the building industry; asphalt, pitch and bitumen; non-metallic transportable buildings; non-metallic monuments; storage tanks; prefabricated pipes; refractory materials for the protection of furnaces; bituminous materials; prefabricated building materials; building materials made of plaster; building materials made from bitumen and building materials made from asphalt; natural and artificial stone, cement, lime, mortar, plaster and gravel; columns and risers; laminated and profiled pipes for buildings; concrete posts; refractory bricks; refractory materials for protecting furnaces; non-luminous and non-mechanical (non-metallic) signalling; all included in class 19. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46699

Class 35

ALSTOM

46702. Advertising; business management and business administration; office functions; distribution of leaflets and samples; journal subscription services for third parties; business consultancy and information; accountancy; reproduction of documents; employment agencies; computerized file management; organization of exhibitions for commercial or advertising purposes; transcription, composition, compilation or systematization of written communications; statistical data consultancy or compilation; business organization consultancy; all included in class 35. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46698, 46703

Class 36

ALSTOM

46703. Insurance; financial affairs; monetary affairs; real-estate; contingency funds; issuing of travelers cheques and letters of credit; real-estate expertise; real-estate management; change agencies or compensation services; credit institutes; brokerage in shares and property; real-estate leasing and estimation services and financial backing services; financing services; all included in class 36. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46698, 46702

Class 40

ALSTOM

46707. Chemical treatment of materials; galvanizing; cathodic protection (anticorrosion mechanisms) sintering of materials; treatment of plastics; electric welding; conversion of agricultural products of others (vinification, distillation, churning, fruit pressing, milling); sawing, planing, cutting, fashioning and polishing services; metal coatings; fabric and garment dyeing; waterproofing of fabrics; binding of documents; tinning; air purification and regeneration; vulcanization (treatment of materials); photographic printing; all included in class 40. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 41

ALSTOM

46708. Education; training; entertainment; sporting and cultural activities; publication of books and journals; lending of books; production of shows, exhibitions and films; agencies for artists; leasing of films, phonographic recordings, cinema projection equipment and theatre scenery accessories; arranging of educational or entertainment competitions; managing and conducting of colloquia, conferences and congresses; organization of exhibitions for cultural and educational purposes; lotteries; reservation of places for events and shows; video tape editing; all included in class 41. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46698

Class 3

THE BEAUTY OF INVENTION

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "Beauty."

46719. Hair care preparations, shampoos, hair conditioners, mousses, hairsprays, hair lotions, hair oils, hair gels, hair wax, hair styling crèmes, hair color preparations; essential oils; cosmetics; all included in class 3. KAO KABUSHIKI KAISHA, 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho, 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 103-8210, Japan - 14/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 3

WEATHER WORKS

46724. Hair care preparations, shampoos, hair conditioners, mousses, hairsprays, hair lotions, hair oils, hair gels, hair wax, hair syling crèmes, hair color preparations; essential oils; cosmetics; all included in class 3. KAO KABUSHIKI KAISHA, also trading as Kao Corporation, 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho, 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 103-8210, Japan - 14/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46725

Class 3

WEATHER-PROOFING

46725. Hair care preparations, shampoos, hair conditioners, mousses, hairsprays, hair lotions, hair oils, hair gels, hair wax, hair styling crèmes, hair color preparations; essential oils; cosmetics; all included in class 3. KAO KABUSHIKI KAISHA, also trading as Kao Corporation, 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho, 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 103-8210, Japan - 14/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46724

Class 3

YOUTH DEFENSE

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "Youth"

46728. Cosmetics; toiletries; soaps; perfumery and fragrances; essential oils; cleansers; moisturizers, hand moisturizers, foot moisturizers, lotions and ingredients thereof, hand lotions, foot lotions, creams, hand creams, foot creams; antiperspirants and deodorants for personal use; preparations for the care and treatment of the body, face and skin; all included in class 3. KAO KABUSHIKI KAISHA, also trading as Kao Corporation, 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho, 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 103-8210, Japan - 14/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 33

VINA CHILCAYA

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "Vina". The mark consists of a Spanish word meaning "Vineyard".

46746. Alcoholic beverages (except beers); all included in class 33. E. & J. GALLO WINERY, 600 Yosemite Boulevard, Modesto, California 95354, United States of America - 23/03/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 38

CLARO TV

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "TV".

B46751. Telecommunications; all included in class 38. ADMINISTRADORA DE MARCAS RD, S. de R.L. de C.V., Industriestrasse 7 CH-6301, Zug, Switzerland - 28/03/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 45874, 45882, 46313, 46315, 46317

Class 3

WHAT SKIN NEEDS

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "Skin"

46863. Cosmetics; toiletries; soaps; perfumery and fragrances; essential oils; cleansers; moisturizers, hand moisturizers, foot moisturizers, lotions and ingredients thereof, hand lotions, foot lotions, creams, hand creams, foot creams; antiperspirants and deodorants for personal use; preparations for the care and treatment of the body, face and skin; all included in class 3. KAO KABUSHIKI KAISHA, also trading as Kao Corporation, 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho, 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 103-8210, Japan - 18/05/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 9

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "CARD".

46925. Smart cards all included in Class 9. CARD LOGISTICS PROPERTIES LTD., 95 Front Street

Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda - 25/05/2007. Address for service is MARSHALL DIEL & MYERS, PO Box HM 1617, Hamilton HM GX, Bermuda.

Class 36

The mark is limited to the colour indigo as shown on the form of application.

46998. Banking services; savings accounts services; electronic banking services; mobile phone banking services; cheque clearing services; payment administration; bank card, credit card, debit card and electronic payment card services; debt collection and payment agency, consultancy and brokerage services; arranging and provision of loans, mortgages and guarantees; lending on mortgages; financing of loans; credit services; money exchange and transfer services; money ordering services; money transmisson services; foreign currency services; services for the provision of travellers` cheques; pension services; pension fund administration services; personal pension services; fund management services; fund transfer services; trust services; trustee services; trusteeship services; investment services; financial investments; capital investment services; raising of capital; investment and protection advice; investment management services; stockbroking services; shares and securities brokerage, trading and distribution; share underwriting share valuation; insurance services; insurance brokerage services; loss of income protection services; financial services; financial advisory services; nominee services; provision of finance; financing services for securing funds; real estate agency, management and valuation services; property administration services; information and advisory services concerning or relating to all of the aforesaid services; all the aforesaid services including services provided by means of the Internet, on-line and interactive computer services; all included in class 36. HSBC HOLDINGS PLC, 8 Canada Square, London E14 5HQ, United Kingdom - 28/06/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46999

Class 36

The mark is limited to the colour graphite as shown on the form of application.

46999. Banking services; savings accounts services; electronic banking services; mobile phone banking services; cheque clearing services; payment administration; bank card, credit card, debit card and electronic payment card services; debt collection and payment agency, consultancy and brokerage services; arranging and provision of loans, mortgages and guarantees; lending on mortgages; financing of loans; credit services; money exchange and transfer services; money ordering services; money transmisson services; foreign currency services; services for the provision of travellers' cheques; pension services; pension fund administration services; personal pension services; fund management services; fund transfer services; trust services; trustee services; trusteeship services; investment services; financial investments; capital investment services; raising of capital; investment and protection advice; investment management services; stockbroking services; shares and securities brokerage, trading and distribution; share underwriting share valuation; insurance services; insurance brokerage services; loss of income protection services; financial services; financial advisory services; nominee services; provision of finance; financing services for securing funds; real estate agency, management and valuation services; property administration services; information and advisory services concerning or relating to all of the aforesaid services; all the aforesaid services including services provided by means of the Internet, on-line and interactive computer services; all included in class 36. HSBC HOLDINGS PLC, 8 Canada Square, London E14 5HQ, United Kingdom - 28/06/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46998

Class 33

SVEDKA

47102. Alcoholic beverages namely wines, sparkling wine and vodka, potable spirits and liqueurs; all included in class 33. SPIRITS MARQUE ONE LLC., 598 Madison Avenue, Suite 4R, New York, 10022 New York, United States of America - 18/07/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 9

47117. Smart cards; all included in class 9. CARD LOGISTICS PROPERTIES LTD., 95 Front Street

Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda - 31/07/2007. Address for service is MARSHALL DIEL & MYERS, PO Box HM 1617, Hamilton HM GX, Bermuda.

Class 3

ICONE

47126. Perfumery; soaps; essentials oils for personal use; cosmetic preparations for face and body care; hair lotions; all included in class 3. PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIOR, 125 rue du President Wilson,

92593 Levallois-Perret, Paris, France - 07/08/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 3

ULTRASUN

47133. Sun care products, cosmetics, perfumery, essential oils, hair lotions; all included in class 3. ULTRASUN AG, Buehlsrasse 1, 8125 Zollikerberg, Switzerland - 08/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court,, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 36

47134. Insurance; financial affairs; monetary affairs; real estate services; all included in class 36. FORTIS N.V., Archimedeslaan 6, 3584 BA Utrecht, The, Netherlands and FORTIS SA/ NV, Koningsstraat 20, B-1000 Brussels, Belgium - 08/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 36

SYNCORA

47137. Financial guarantee services; credit assurance services; monoline insurance services; credit enhancement services; all included in class 36. SECURITY CAPITAL ASSURANCE LTD., One Bermudiana Road,Hamilton HM 11, Bermuda - 08/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court,, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 9

UNDERWRITERS LABORATORIES

47138. Scientific, nautical, surveying, electric, photographic, cinematographic, optical, weighing, measuring, signaling, checking (supervision), life-saving and teaching apparatus and instruments; apparatus for recording, transmission or reproduction of sound or images; magnetic data carriers, recording discs; automatic vending machines and mechanisms for coin-operated apparatus; cash registers, calculating machines, data processing equipment and computers; fire-extinguishing apparatus; parts and fittings for all the aforesaid goods including central processing units; disk drives; continuous processing networks; expansion cabinets; continuous processing units; all included in class 9. UNDERWRITERS LABORATORIES INC., 333 Pfingsten Road, Northbrook, Illinois 60062-2096, United States of America - 08/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court,, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 32

ROLAND

47141. Non-alcoholic drinks; fruit drinks and fruit juices; preparations for making beverages; pina colada; coconut milk; all included in class 32. AMERICAN ROLAND FOOD CORP., 71 West 23rd Street, New York, New York 10010, United States of America - 08/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court,, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 10

INSET

47193. An infusion set for use in connection with insulin pump treatment of diabetes; all included ion class 10. UNOMEDICAL A/S, Birkerød Kongevej 2, DK-3460 Birkerød, Denmark - 01/06/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 10

TEMPUR

47205. Surgical, medical, dental and veterinary apparatus and instruments, artificial limbs, eyes and teeth; orthopedic articles; suture materials; all included in class 10. DAN-FOAM, ApS, Holmelund 43, DK-5560, Aarup, Denmark - 21/08/2007. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

Class 20

TEMPUR

47206. Furniture, mirrors, picture frames; goods (not included in other classes) of wood, cork, reed, cane, wicker, shell, amber, mother-of-pearl, meerschaum and substitutes for all these materials, or of plastics; all included in class 20. DAN-FOAM, ApS, Holmelund 43, DK-5560, Aarup, Denmark - 21/08/2007. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

NO. 527

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

APPOINTED STOCK EXCHANGES

Section 2(9) of the Companies Act 1981

The Minister of Finance in the exercise of powers conferred upon her by section 2(9) of the Companies Act 1981 hereby appoints the following as an Appointed Stock Exchange:

Oslo Axess Exchange

The Hon. Paula A Cox

Minister of Finance

Dated this 24th day of June 2008

NO. 528

BERMUDA GOVERNMENT

DEFENCE DEPARTMENT

REGISTRATION FOR MILITARY SERVICE

The persons whose names are listed below are required to Register for Military Service under the provisions of Section 13 and 13A of the Defence Act, 1965. All those person listed were born between August 1989 and July 1990 and to date, they have failed to or need register as is required under the provisions of section 13 and 13A of the Defence Act, 1965

Under the provisions of the Defence Act 1965 [Section 13 and 13A] as read with Governor's Orders 1993, all Bermudian males on attaining the age of eighteen [18] are required to report, forthwith, during ordinary working hours either to a Police Station or to the Defence Department at Warwick Camp and give their names and current addresses and contact information as required on the [green] military registration form.

All Bermudian males, aged eighteen [18] years and over who have not previously registered for military service are required to do so at any Police Station or at the Defence Department at Warwick Camp.

Failure to register constitutes an offence under the Defence Act 1965.

The act of registration for military service is separate from the act of being called-up for military service. The act of registering for military service does not mean that the person registering for service will, necessarily, be called-up for service. Registration results only in that person's name being placed in the ballot for military service. The ballot for military service takes place in September with actual military service commencing in the following January Recruit Camp.

For the convenience of students, registration forms have also been made available at the following places of education: Bermuda Institute - Warwick Academy - Mount Saint Agnes Academy - Saltus Grammar School - The Bermuda College.

For convenience, Registration forms may also be filled in and left at all Post Offices and sub-Post Offices. Receipts will be mailed, later, to persons who register.

Administrator, Defence

[Born August 1989]

BASCOME-EMERY RAYKI MENDELLA 19/08/1989 LOWER APT, 26 SPRING HILL, WARWICK WK09

BRICE RAY TITO FUBLER 31/08/1989

BURGESS NIJAE DEAN 15/08/1989 UPPER APT, 27 WHALE BAY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SB04

CASSELL BENJAMIN JAMES 6/08/1989

CLARKE DAVIN LEE RILEY 17/08/1989

CLARKE KEJAUN MISCHAEL HASSAN 16/08/1989

CLARKE KEVIN VERNON CYRIL 7/08/1989

CROCKWELL JAHLEE SHAKIR JAHROM 26/08/1989

DILL ROHAN KANHAI VIVIAN 28/08/1989

DRUMMOND DANIEL PATRICK 10/08/1989

DYER MARK LLEWELLYN MAURICE 24/08/1989 7 COX'S HILL ROAD, PEMBROKE HM04

GUNNESS JERON SEFTON CARLOS 4/08/1989 41 MULLET BAY ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE01

HACKETT JAMIE PATRICK 8/08/1989

HORAK CLARK DANIEL 4/08/1989

JOELL ALAN WAYNE PHILIP 25/08/1989

LAKE JOHN NICOLL 13/08/1989 LONG TAIL COTTAGE, 2 PIE CRUST PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON SN01

LAMBERT TASHUN ANDANTE 11/08/1989

MADEIROS MATTHEW PAUL 1/08/1989 9 TABLEROCK AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM04

MONSERRAT JEREMY JOHN 9/08/1989 HILTON APT NORTH, 29 KEITH HALL ROAD, WARWICK PG01

MOORE ASA JON RICHARD 16/08/1989

MOULDER ALEXANDER PAUL 16/08/1989

O'NEILL THOMAS BREFFNI 16/08/1989

OLIVER RYAN ALEXANDER 26/08/1989

PIMENTEL MICHAEL ANDREW 5/08/1989 MARCH HILL, 40 HARRINGTON HUNDREDS, SMITHS FL06

PITCHER DAMIAN CLEVELAND SIMMONS 2/08/1989 MAIN UNIT, 47 MIDDLE ROAD, PAGET PG02

RASHEED MUIR MIKAL 14/08/1989 28 CEDAR AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

RICHARDSON LAMAR JUSTYNN TYRONE 16/08/1989 LOWER APT, 17 TRIBE ROAD #2 WARWICK WK09

ROBINSON BAKARI HARUN 14/08/1989 35 TOWN HILL ROAD, SMITHS FL07

SANTUCCI JOSHUA DUANE LLEWELLYN 7/08/1989 MONTANA, 30 MOUNT HILL, PEMBROKE HM09

SIMONS DENZEL CHRISTOPHER 27/08/1989

SMITH GENO ROBERT 11/08/1989

SMITH MCLAREN DENZEL JAMEEL AKIL 31/08/1989

SMITH TAFARI CRAIG YOSHUN 6/08/1989

SWAN RICKAI DUANE 3/08/1989 THE CHIMNEYS, 3 RAILWAY TRAIL, SOUTHAMPTON SN03

TALBOT TREVON TROY TERRENCE 9/08/1989 KENWIN APT EAST, 4 BRIGHTON HILL ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV06

TARBUCK ANDREW SHAUN 11/08/1989

TRIMM ROJON DEMETRI 25/08/1989 1ST & 2ND FL APT, 18 SYLVAN DELL, PAGET PG04

TUCKER JR. RAYMOND KOR-VON DEAN 6/08/1989 APT #2, 5 CRAWL HILL LANE WEST, HAMILTON PARISH CR02

WHITE QUINN DEVARIO 1/08/1989 LOWER APT NORTH, 3 TRIBE ROAD #2, WARWICK WK09

[Born September 1989]

AMARO JASON PACHECO 33/09/1989 HOMELEIGH, 1ST FL APT, 4 PRINCETON LANE, WARWICK PG01

BARTON BARON DANE 17/09/1989 HAPPY TALK, 11 HAPPY TALK LANE, PAGET DV04

BATES STEPHEN ALEXANDER 29/09/1989

BRIGGS BEAU MICHAEL 13/09/1989

COSTA ANDY MATOS 2/09/1989

DESILVA TRISTAN LAWRENCE 24/09/1989

DOYLE CONOR O'BRIEN 13/09/1989 PEREGRIN, 12 GLEBE HILL, HAMILTON PARISH HS02

DYER PATRICK ALAN 26/09/1989

FLETCHER JAMES TERENCE 7/09/1989

FOGGO DONN ANDELO 10/09/1989 BROWN HOUSE, UPPER, 2 OLD MAID'S LANE, ST.GEORGE GE05

FOX ANNIKO ANTHONY 11/09/1989 LOWER EAST APT, 127 MULLET BAY ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE02

FRANKS MICKYLE CHARLSE SINCLAIR 1/09/1989 25 CLAREDON ROAD, HAMILTON PARISH FL04

GIBBONS ADAM JOHN 5/09/1989 PALM GROVE COTTAGE, 38 SOUTH ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV07

GRIMM LARSON PAUL 29/09/1989 SOUTHLANDS APT WEST, 81 SOUTH ROAD, WARWICK WK08

HENDERSON MARK ANTHONY 27/09/1989 GRAYS BANK COTTAGE, 74 RAILWAY TRAIL, SANDYS MA06

HOLLAND JOHN WILLIAM 12/09/1989 UNIT I-NORTH,18 WHIT SANDS ROAD, PAGET PG06

JONES COREY ETHAN 9/09/1989

JONES MICHAEL PETER MORGAN 29/09/1989 INWOOD, UNIT 17, 4 INWOOD DRIVE, PAGET PG05

KUNDASAMY SELVA GOVIND 23/09/1989

MIDON MATTHEW WILLIAM CUSACK 28/09/1989 WESTCLIFFE, 25 MILL SHARES ROAD, PEMBROKE HM05

OUTERBRIDGE-FORDE KENTI DIVON LORENZO 24/09/1989 LOWER EAST APT, 22 PARSONS ROAD, PEMBROKE HM17

PAMPLIN DARIAN AKINDELE 5/09/1989

PASCOE THOMAS DAVID JOHN 26/09/1989

PAYNTER CARLO ERIC 3/09/1989 98 SOMERSET ROAD, SANDYS MA04

PITT CARDELL JAMES LEE 15/09/1989 1ST FL APT, 1 BAY EST. ROAD, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD01

REGO BENJAMIN HAROLD 18/09/1989 SARGASSO SEA, 4 MARLEY BEACH LANE, WARWICK WK08

REGO MATTHEW WILLIAM 29/09/1989 LA LUCHA, 16 CAMDEN NORTH ROAD, PAGET DV03

RICHARDSON DESMOND ERROL 12/09/1989

SANTUCCI JONATHAN KEVIN EDWARD 25/09/1989 11 CEDAR HILL, WARWICK WK05

SIMMONS JAHI 22/09/1989 2ND FL APT, 3 WELLMAN LANE, WARWICK WK01

SMITH JORDE RANDY EDMUND 11/09/1989 4 ST. JOHN'S LANE, PEMBROKE HM09

TAYLOR AKEEM ADE 20/09/1989

TROTT MICAL KEION JAMES 7/09/1989 APT 4, 13 ORANGE HOLE ROAD, ST.GEORGE PARISH DD03

TUCKER KORIE STEFAN 11/09/1989 UPPER APT, 3 ST. AUGUSTINE ROAD, PEMBROKE HM18

TWEED JOSHUA KENT DANIEL 21/09/1989 3 ALBERT ROW, 6 MALABAR LANE, SANDYS MA01

UNWIN FRANCIS HENRY KINNAIRD 23/09/1989

WALL-PERKINS TETSON DAVID 10/09/1989 UPPER APT, 10 COCOA LANE, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD01

WATSON JAHKEEM MITCHELL 13/09/1989 2ND FL APT EAST, 2 SPICE HILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON WK01

WOLFFE CORIE EDWIN 11/09/1989 BAY VIEW, 29 MULLET BAY ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE01

ZUILL RICHARD DAVID 19/09/1989

[Born october 1989]

ABKUR-RASHID DIRAJ 28/10/1989

AITCHESON-BAILEY BRANDON TREVOR CARL 17/10/1989

BOYCE COREY ROMMEL 20/10/1989 HOUSE #62, 2 MARY VICTORIA ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DB02

BURGESS DI'ANDRE VERNON 17/10/1989

ESCOLASTICA TULLIO STEFAN 10/10/1989

EVERSLEY EUJON ISAIAH 16/10/1989

FARIES ASHTON PETER 14/10/1989 48 MORGAN ROAD, WARWICK PG01

FOGGO SULA KWAMAE 26/10/1989

GODWIN WINSTON RICHARDO 19/10/1989 1ST FL SOUTH, 32 LONG BAY LANE, SANDYS MA04

GRANT COLIN OKYRIE ROGER 6/10/1989 PORTASEA, 99 MIDDLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SN01

HENDERSON LEROY LEONARD SAMUEL 24/10/1989 COMBRIDGE COURT APT 7, 45 CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SANDYS MA02

HILL KING SOLOMON KELLOND DEVENT 24/10/1989

JOHNSON THOMAS WILLIAM HENRY 15/10/1989

JOHNSON ALISTAIR MICHAEL RAYMOND 3/10/1989 EAST APT, 26 SPRING BENNY ROAD, SANDYS SB03

JONES NICHOLAS LEONARD 30/10/1989 BURROWS APT 1ST FL, 3 BAY LANE, SANDYS MA04

KIRWAN NICHOLAS PAUL 3/10/1989

LAMBE SAMUEL MICHAEL HOWARD 12/10/1989

LOWE GARRETT CARLTON AUSTIN 14/10/1989

MARTIN JARED ADRIAN 18/10/1989 WINDY HILL, 8 FIRST AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM19

MELLO JOHNATHAN VICTOR 14/10/1989

MILLER STEPHEN PETER HARRIS 26/10/1989

MORRIS DAMON MCCROY EUGENE WELLMAN 17/10/1989 8 WARWICKSHIRE ROAD, WARWICK WK02

PEARMAN NAJI RAMIS 13/10/1989 MAIN UNIT, 10 HEYDON GARDENS, SANDYS MA06

PHILPOTT TAUREAN WAYNE 3/10/1989

PREYRA-LEADER JOSHUA CECIL ST.CLAIR 27/10/1989 3 UPLAND LANE, WARWICK WK10

ROBINSON SHAUNDRE RICCARDO 23/10/1989

SMITH D' ANDRU NIGEL BLAINE 30/10/1989

SMITH RYAN KEJON JAMES 16/10/1989 AR-RAE, EAST APT, 3 CHERRY HILL PARK, PAGET PG03

TALBOT UTHMANI JUMA MUHAMMAD 13/10/1989 APT 7, 86 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD, SMITHS HS01

TANNOCK KEATON RONALD WILLIAM 11/10/1989 87 SOMERSET ROAD, SANDYS MA06

TUCKER DWIGHT CHE-TY 27/10/1989 SOUTH APT, 1 DUDLEY LANE, PAGET PG02

TUCKER JOHN WILLIAM HOLLIS 8/10/1989 UPPER APT NORTH, 12 KITTY'S DRIVE, HAMILTON PARISH CR04

WEBB LORANCE TERON KHIRY BUTTERFIELD 11/10/1989 SCHOOL DRIVE-UNIT # 8, 8 SCHOOL DRIVE, DEVONSHIRE DV02

WILKINSON JR. MICHAEL CHESTER 19/10/1989

WILLIAMS MARK DAVID RICHARD MCKEE WARLO 28/10/1989 HILLTOP COTTAGE, BSMT APT SOUTH, 1 THIRD AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM20

[Born November 1989]

ALMEIDA STEVEN NIGUEL BARBOSA 7/11/1989 1 TEAROOM HILL, WARWICK WK08

AMARAL RUBEN 17/11/1989

BEAN TEKO STEVEN MICHAEL 18/11/1989 1BSMT APT 2, 9 WINTON HILL LANE, HAMILTON PARISH CR03

BRANGMAN CHASE ALAN KENNETH 26/11/1989 POINSETTIA LOWER APT, 18 TRANQUILLITY HILL, SANDYS MA05

BURGESS MICHAEL JAMES RICHMOND 14/11/1989 UPPER APT, 6 MARSH FOLLY ROAD, PEMBROKE HM15

BUTLER DANDRE MICHEAL EUGENE 25/11/1989 1ST FL APT EAST, 1ST FL APT EAST, 39 LOYAL HILL ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV05

BUTTERFIELD CHARLES PHILLIP RAMON 17/11/1989 10 KEITH HALL ROAD, WARWICK WK09

CANN ELRICO ALEX ALMOND 19/11/1989 MAIN UNIT, 3 MIDDLE ROAD, DEVONSHIRE HM20

CUNNINGHAM CHRISTIAN ROBERT FALCONER 24/11/1989 LAS BRISAS, 25 GRAPE BAY DRIVE, PAGET PG06

DANIELS JAMES MICHAEL 14/11/1989 MAYFIELD COTTAGE, 105 SOUTH ROAD, PAGET PG03

DARRELL CLAY KENNETH TILLMAN CORI 22/11/1989 APT 3, 2 MIDDLE TOWN ROAD, PEMBROKE HM17

DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER RYAN MCCALLAN 20/11/1989

EMERY LEON DAVID NICHOLAS 9/11/1989

FERNANDES NUNO MANUEL DACOSTA 9/11/1989

FUBLER MIKAI JAVON 21/11/1989 12 CONSTANCE CRESCENT, WARWICK WK06

GUTHRIE III JOHN ANDREW 22/11/1989

GUTTERIDGE THOMAS TAIT MCCLINTOCK 9/11/1989 ROSAPPENA, 6 DEVON POINT LANE, DEVONSHIRE FL06

JOHNSON GREGORY ROBERT 28/11/1989

JONES CHIKE OMARI 17/11/1989 HOUSE 1, 2 MALABAR ROAD, SANDYS MA01

MADURO STEVEN MICHOLAS DASILVA 1/11/1989

O' BRIEN ANTHRUN LEROY 29/11/1989 SIDE BY SIDE-NORTH UNIT, 122 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV06

RODGERS II LEROY FREDERICK BRUCE 26/11/1989

SELLYEH JOHN DOUGLAS 17/11/1989

SHABAZZ JONATHAN MAHDEE IAN 13/11/1989 SHA-VIR-LI, APT NORTH, 20 EUCLID AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

SIMONS DAZ CHRISTOS 3/11/1989 1 HERMITAGE CLOSE, SMITH FL01

SMITH DAJOUR IVAN TORIANO 26/11/1989

SMITH TERRENCE ST. PATRICK 13/11/1989

STONEHAM WAYNE EXEKIEL 13/11/1989 2ND FL APT, 121 NORTH SHORE ROAD, PEMBROKE HM14

SWAN SHAKI ROBERT KEYON 16/11/1989 HOUSE 47, 16 MARY VICTORIA ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV02

SYMONDS LOZENDRO VALDEZ 28/11/1989 BSMT APT, 17 INGHAMS DRIVE, PEMBROKE HM04

TALBOT SHAWN-THOMAS MCALPINE 3/11/1989

TAYLOR PETER-PAUL 8/11/1989 APT 5, 174 MIDDLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SN03

THOMAS TYLER TROY ELDON 23/11/1989 11 WATLINGTON LANE NORTH, DEVONSHIRE DV06

TUCKER KYLE HOWE 5/11/1989 CALMAR, 7 LAGOON DRIVE, PAGET DV04

WESCH KARL MAXIMILIAN 4/11/1989

WILLIAMS SADIQ AHKEEM 4/11/1989 66 COBBS HILL ROAD, WARWICK WK09

WOODLEY TIR-REL TREMAIN 8/11/1989 2 FRISWELLS ROAD, PEMBROKE HM15

[Born December 1989]

ALLAN JASON KEIR 16/12/1989

ASTWOOD JAY MALACHI 29/12/1989 APT WEST, 8 CORAL ACRES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SB04

BALL SERGIO ANTHONY 20/12/1989

BRUNSON DAVID LEON 18/12/1989

CABRAL RYAN MATTHEW 7/12/1989 MAIN HOUSE, 65 SOUTH ROAD, SMITHS FL06

CROCKWELL JOSHUA DUANE 11/12/1989 21 CLARENCE DALE DRIVE, PEMBROKE HM01

DE COSTA FRANCISCO DAVID 26/12/1989 ROSELYN COTTAGE-APT EAST, 6 TECOMA LANE, SMITHS FL08

ENGLISH EDWARD PIERS 23/12/1989

FAMOUS ANTIONE CHARLES 1/12/1989 UPPER APT, 14 BOW LANE, SOUTHAMPTON SN04

FARIES JONATHAM EUGENE 18/12/1989 UPPER APT, 8 TANKARD LANE, SANDYS MA04

FODELIANAKIS MARIO GEORGE 29/12/1989

FOX ROMAN CHANCE 1/12/1989

FRICK NATHAN DOUCETTE 4/12/1989 UPPER APT, 20 LOOKOUT LANE, DEVONSHIRE DV05

GOSLING MALCOLM LLOYD 6/12/1989

HOOPER ALEXANDER ROY 22/12/1989 PAGET COURT, UNIT 6, 8 PAGET DRIVE, PAGET PG04

KIRKPATRICK SCOTT NEIL 23/12/1989

LAMBE BLAINE ANTHONY 6/12/1989 CHERRY TREE COTTAGE, 18 COTTAGE HILL ROAD WEST, HAMILTON PARISH CR02

LAMBERT KEVIN BILAL HYUNDAE 29/12/1989

LIVINGSTON ANDREW ADAM 30/12/1989

MASLEN TIMOTHY CLARK HARBOUR 17/12/1989

MATOS NICHOLAS JAMES LIMA 8/12/1989 HILLTOP, 1ST FL APT S/WEST, 5 MIDDLE PARK LANE, PEMBROKE HM07

MCINTOSH ZAKAI ALVIN 27/12.1989 MOUNT VERNON,1ST FL APT REAR, 17 HIDDEN LANE PEMBROKE HM06

MELLO ZICO KIMMIE DEAN 3/12/1989

MING MARCUS ANGELO TROY 2/12/1989 MAIN UNIT, 19 SUNSET PASS, PEMBROKE HM03

MINORS JOVON CHRIS CLINTON 13/12/1989

PERINCHIEF CAMERON CHE WARNER 17/12/1989 BLYTHE SPRAY, 175 NORTH SHORE ROAD, HAMILTON PARISH CR03

PIMENTEL SHAKIR OMARI LEIGH 21/12/1989

POWELL MARK RICHARD 19/12/1989 CAPILANO, 3 SCENIC HEIGHTS PASS, SOUTHAMPTON SN04

RANKIN EVAN CROFT 30/12/1989

RATTERAY JAIRCYBIO 30/12/1989 THE RATTERAY'S, 2 OVERVIEW HILL, PEMBROKE HM13

RUBERRY CONNOR NELSON 28/12/1989

SALTUS JAMIN PAPE 5/12/1989

SIMONS CHRISTOPHER ROBERT 3/12/1989

SMITH CHARIS BEAN 6/12/1989

SOMNER NEVILLE-BLAKE 4/12/1989 ENDCLIFFE, 1 TWIN LANE DRIVE, PEMBROKE HM09

TERCEIRA MICHAEL RALPH 29/12/1989 ASHLEY HALL, 25 SOUTH ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV07

TUCKER OLIVER PAUL WILKINSON 13/12/1989

WARNER JR. KEVIN ANDRE 15/12/1989

WOODLEY JAMAL JEROME 12/12/1989 ST. DAVID'S CONDOS UNIT 2, 5 BATTERY ROAD, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

WOOLRIDGE UMDAE RICHARD SINCLAIR FRANCIS 22/12/1989 HAPPY REST, 46 SPANISH POINT ROAD, PEMBROKE HM01

[Born January 1990]

AUGUSTUS JAHJ AHMAAD DEMETRI 22/01/1990 LAURASTON APT 1, 7 JOELLS ALLEY, PEMBROKE HM12

BOOTH DWYER HASSAN 3/01/1990 23 ORD ROAD, PAGET PG03

BURCHALL CRAIG FRANK 24/01/1990 1ST FL APT, 5 HEDGEROW LANE, ST. GEORGE GE04

CARREIRO JASON FERNANDO PENACHO 30/01/1990 DELRAY, 19 EUCLID AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

CONNELL BENJAMIN HOVEY 18/01/1990

DILL KYLE FITZGERALD 6/01/1990 MAIN UNIT, 24 GLENWOOD PARK CRESCENT, WARWICK WK08

EVANS AARON JABRIL 31/01/1990 BSMT APT, 17 GREEN ACRES ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV08

FARREL DANNIELLE ANDRE 8/01/1990 LOWER APT, 11 RAYNOR'S DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SN04

FARREL DORNIELLE ANDREW 8/01/1990 LOWER APT, 11 RAYNOR'S DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SN04

FORD NATHANIEL 23/01/1990

FOX CAMERON JAMES BRONSON 5/01/1990

LEVINE ANDRIAN DARON 28/01/1990 5 BLACKWOOD HEIGHTS, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD03

MARTINS ANDRE CARDOSO RAPOSO 27/01/1990

MCMANUS ALEXANDER JAMES 8/01/1990 TOBERMORY, 8 GLEBE HILL, HAMILTON PARISH HS02

MILLER PETER THOMAS 3/01/1990 WESTWOOD HOUSE, 8 WESTWOOD LANE, PAGET PG05

MING MICA JEROME FUBLER 3/01/1990

NASH JAMES DANIEL 19/01/1990

PHILLIPS MARK FRANCIS FORSYTH 25/01/1990 PALM COTTAGE ANNEX, 32 NORTH SHORE ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV05

PLACE JAHMARI KAREEN 6/01/1990 ROCKAWAY BAY, UNIT 7, 3 ROCKAWAY DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SB02

PLACE JORDON KYARON 6/01/1990 ROCKAWAY BAY, UNIT 7, 3 ROCKAWAY DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SB02

SIMMONS DEREK GLADWIN EUGENE 4/01/1990

SMITH EMMERT BLAIR ALLERTON 11/01/1990

SMITH JONATHAN ALEXANDER 18/01/1990

STEEDE JR. ANDRE O'BRIAN 13/01/1990 BELLVIEW APT 6, 16 BALLAST POINT ROAD, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

STEWART GAVIN CHRISTOPHER 19/01/1990

SWAN AARON CHRISTEN ALEC 16/01/1990 1ST FL APT, 34 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD, SMITHS FL07

WADE ELIJAH DAVID TAFARI 17/01/1990

WADE KYLE ALLAN DAVID 9/01/1990 1ST FL APT, 12 EAST PARK LANE, PEMBROKE HM07

WILLIAMS DANIEL KORI MARK 16/01/1990

WILSON JEREMIAH KENNETH 23/01/1990 18 BATTERY ROAD, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

WOLFFE MYRON EUGENE ANTHONY 10/01/1990 SUNRISE-UNIT 43, 43 BARRICK CLOSE, ST. GEORGE GE03

[Born February 1990]

ALLEN JABRIKO GAVOUN RAKEEM 15/02/1990

ASTWOOD MARK KEITH TY-REK 26/02/1990

BISCOE JOHN CHARLES BROOKE 24/02/1990

BRANGMAN CORY ALLAN CLAYTON 19/02/1990 VISTA HEIGHTS, 4 WHITE SANDS ROAD, PAGET PG06

BROOKES PETER JAMES 18/02/1990 15 EUCLID AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

BURNETT-HERKER ANDREW WILLIAM 24/02/1990 MELVILLE COTTAGE, 69 MANGROVE BAY ROAD, SANDYS MA02

CANN RONUE ALBERT SINCLAIR 20/02/1990 BY FAITH, APT EAST, 11 PALM VALLEY, SOUTHAMPTON WK01

CROCKWELL MIKKAIL KRISTOPHER STUART 20/02/1990 UPPER APT, 14 SMITHS HILL ROAD, ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

DANIELS TRENT DAMIEN 1/02/1990 4 PLEASANTVILLE LANE, SANDYS MA04

DESILVA III LEONARD CHARLES 14/02/1990 VANVIC, BSMT APT, 7 TABLEROCK AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM04

DUFFY CAMPBELL JACK 10/02/1990 BANANA RIDGE, 6 DUNSCOMBE ROAD, WARWICK WK08

EBBIN KYLE LUCAS 2/02/1990 1ST FL APT CENTRE, 6 FIDDLEWOOD DRIVE, WARWICK WK08

FURBERT KHIRY ONDREY ST.CLAIR 3/02/1990 APT 5, 5 CHERRY HILL, PEMBROKE HM18

LOPES MANUEL OLIVEIRA 23/02/1990

MARTINS OLUFEMI KAYODE CAESAR AKINLEYE 9/02/1990 BAKAN, 5 THIRD AVENUE, WARWICK WK02

MCPHERSON ALEXANDER JOHN 20/02/1990

MINKS ADRIAN EUGENE O'BRIAN SIMMONS 12/02/1990 1ST FL APT, 2 MOUNT WYNDHAM DRIVE, HAMILTON PARISH CR04

MORRISON CONOR ALEXANDER 12/02/1990 WINDCREST, 3 WINDCREST DRIVE, PAGET PG05

PERINCHIEF JORDAN EUGENE BARCLAY 26/02/1990 2 HEATH LANE, SANDYS MA06

PHILIPPE ROGER LAURON 12/02/1990

RANKIN ANTONIO NATHANIAL ANDREA 4/02/1990 ANDBERT LOWER APT, 4 CEDAR AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

RICHARDSON KEVWON JADE 16/02/1990 VIRGINIA COTTAGE, 7 NARROW LANE, ST, GEORGE GE04

SINCLAIR MATTHEW ROBERT TATEM 17/02/1990 HARBOUR LIGHTS, 10 OVEROCK HILL, PEMBROKE HM05

SMATT ALEXANDER WILLIAM 14/02/1990 APT, 8 CANAL LANE, PEMBROKE HM02

SMITH CARLTON LEROY CLINTON 9/02/1990 SINCERE COTTAGE, 73 SOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SN02

TOD WESLEY JOHN 7/02/1990

WILSON ANDRE JUNIOR ROBERT STEPHEN 13/02/1990

[Born March 1990]

AZZARIO JAMES-PAUL ALEXANDER 12/03/1990 6 FIRST AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM19

BASCOME SHAY-JUAN EDMUND LINDIN WILLIAM 13/03/1990

BENJAMIN DANE QUINTER 15/03/1990 BSMT SOUTH, 24 BEACON HILL ROAD, SANDYS MA03

BURKE JUSTIN DALE 5/03/1990 POINT ORD COTTAGE, 26 ORD ROAD, WARWICK WK10

DARRELL STEVELAND CONROY BROWN 14/03/1990

DARRELL-MING HERSCHEO DENZEL 29/03/1990

DEVANA MITCHEL RILEY 12/03/1990

GIBBONS JONATHAN BLAIR 29/03/1990 85 MULLET BAY ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE0

GLASS RYAN PAUL 23/03/1990

GODFREY THOMAS JAMES 7/03/1990 LINCOLNIA, 56 MIDDLE ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV03

HENDRICKSON TAQUINDAE DAVIANE 30/03/1990 CENTRE APT, 16 KILDERRY LANE, SMITHS FL02

JOHNSON HERNICO UBERT JUNIOR 27/03/1990

LATHAN KWONDE SHOMARI KIRK 27/03/1990 CLAIRETTE, 18 INGHAMS VALE, PEMBROKE HM04

MARSHALL BLAIR LEWIS 10/03/1990

MARSHALL CORDOVA STEVE SIMONS 23/03/1990

MEDEIROS CHIOKE MICAH 23/03/1990 MAIN UNIT, 6 TRIBE ROAD # 6, SANDYS SB03

NOWLAN PARKER HARRIS 12/03/1990

PONTES BRIAN PATRICK SENRA 17/03/1990

ROBERT VICTOR ALLAN-MICHAEL 5/03/1990

ROSSER CHRISTOPHER JOHN 1/03/1990 BEAUMONT HALL, 18 WESTWOOD LANE, PAGET PG05

SIMMONS-WOLFFE ANTIONE SINCLAIR 28/03/1990

SMITH RYAN LUTHER MACKAI 15/03/1990

SYMONS LEROY NATHANAEL 11/03/1990

TAVARES MATTHEW EDWARD 29/03/1990 1ST FL APT N/E, 2 CORAL HILL LANE, WARWICK WK10

TROTT QUINCY LEONARD LEROY 12/03/1990 APT EAST, 30 THE GLEBE ROAD, PEMBROKE HM16

TROTT-FRANCIS ANDREW JEVON 13/03/1990

WALDRON MAKEEM ISIAH EUGENE 11/03/1990 FIRST FL APT, 45 ST. JOHNS ROAD, PEMBROKE HM04

WEST SCOTT MICHAEL DEAN 8/03/1990

WILLIAMS MICAH ASHER 14/03/1990

[Born April 1990]

BAKER SHELTON KEVON DIJON 3/04/1990

BEAN CORNELL JAMARCO 4/04/1990 LOWER APT, 5 SIMONS DRIVE, WARWICK WK05

BREWER MILES WILLIAM BARRINGTON 2/04/1990 WALDON GATE, 66 HARBOUR ROAD, WARWICK WK06

BURGESS DONAVAN MCCLINTON ROBERT 20/04/1990 SOUTH APT, 14 PAYNTER LANE, SANDYS SB02

CRAWFORD MARK BEAU RANDALL 14/04/1990

DEVENT STEDRE ASHFIELD 3/04/1990

ELKINSON KIKIAN JOEL 2/04/1990 HARBOUR GARDENS-UNIT 2, 2 HARBOUR ROAD, PAGET PG01

HASSELL TOURIQCO DERRICK VINCE 14/04/1990 LOWER APT, 11 CAMP ROAD, WARWICK WK01

HAYWARD ANDREW MICHAEL DUANE 18/04/1990 21 LONG BAY LANE, SANDYS MA03

HUSBANDS RYAN WILLIAM 10/04/1990 MANOR HOUSE-UNIT 41, 18 MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, SMITH FL07

HUTCHINGS JUSTIN DAVID LEROY 6/04/1990 FIRST FL APT, 7 TRIBE LANE, DEVONSHIRE DV01

HYPOLITE-TROTT ASHTON DANDRE 15/04/1990 1ST FL APT S/WEST, 33 FRISWELLS ROAD, PEMBROKE HM16

JAMES RICOH LLOYD 14/04/1990

KESSARAM SAMUEL DAVID 18/04/1990 GRANDVIEW, 20 TEE STREET, DEVONSHIRE DV03

LANG PAUL JAMES 10/04/1990

LEVEROCK KENNETH O'BRIAN 6/04/1990 SOUTH APT, 15 GRANAWAY DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON SB04

LIGHTBOURNE WENDELLE KIRK LEROY 5/04/1990 ELSTON-UPPER APT, 3 SECOND AVENUE WEST, PEMBROKE HM20

MING ASIM EUGENE 28/04/1990 SECOND FL APT, 12 GREEN ACRES, DEVONSHIRE DV08

NEARON JOSHUA 18/04/1990

PAILING DEREK ROBERT ANDREW 21/04/1990 SEACROFT, 37 MELVILLE ROAD, DEVONSHIRE DV07

RABAIN II RAWN ANDERSON 2/04/1990

RUBERRY SCHUYLER VICTOR 6/04/1990 MAIN UNIT, 2 SOUND VIEW ROAD, SANDYS MA05

RYAN JOSHUA JAMES 21/04/1990

SANTUCCI COLLIN CRASHUN 8/04/1990

SCOTT LESHAUN FRANKO TONI 27/04/1990

STEEDE TUMAINI ZIKOMO 28/04/1990 FIRST FL APT WEST, 2 FOOTHILLS ROAD, DEVONSHIRE FL03

SWAN GIORGIO ARMANI 23/04/1990

TALBOT DUANE AKEEM 3/04/1990 UNIT A3, 13 TOWN HILL ROAD, SMITHS FL07

WILLIAMS GERALVONNO WINSTON ALEXANDER 5/04/1990 HIDE AWAY COTTAGE, 28 EAST SHORE ROAD, SANDYS MA02

WILLIAMS KYLE CHRISTOPHER 27/04/1990

[Born May 1990]

BROWN SHAUN ROBERT 30/05/1990 22 CLARENCE DALE ROAD, PEMBROKE HM01

CARTER PAUL CHRISTOPHER 3/05/1990

CHARLES CODI DECAE 22/05/1990 ALRON LOWER APT, 37 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE, PAGET PG06

DILL KYLE ANDRE 28/05/1990

FOGGO WARREN DELROY HEATH SHAKIR 13/05/1990 SWEET DREAMS TOO, 9 ZUILL'S PARK ROAD, SMITHS FL06

FURBERT JAMIN ALLAN WILLARD 12/05/1990 DUSTY COTTAGE, SOUTH APT, 52 SOUTH ROAD, SMITHS FL06

FURTADO HUGO ANDDRE SOUSA 4/05/1990

GRIFFITH KENJI KURT JEROME 20/05/1990 8 CROSS END LANE, WARWICK WK05

HASSELL ASHAUN KAVON RICARDO 6/05/1990

LOWE JEIKO SEPH KARL LEON PALMER 31/05/1990

MARTIN ALEXANDER RYAN 9/05/1990 BUNKER COTTAGE, 6 INGHAMS DRIVE, PEMBROKE HM04

MAYCOCK ROBERT WILLIAM GEORGE 2/05/1990 OLD CHIMNEYS, 6 ROCKY BAY LANE, DEVONSHIRE DV07

NELSON GORDON REGINALD 11/05/1990 MAIN UNIT, 43 WELLINGTON SLIP ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE02

O'BRIEN RAEMAR KENNETH 29/05/1990 CHEZ NOUS, LOWER APT, 7 MIDDLE PARK LANE, PEMBROKE MA07

PITCHER SCOTT ANTHONY 8/05/1990 UPPER APT, 115 MULLET BAY ROAD, ST. GEORGE GE01

ROBERTS DOMINIC WARREN 2/05/1990 CORDAL, LOWER APT, 9 CLARK'S LANE, PEMBROKE HM14

ROPER JACK HAMILTON 22/05/1990

SCARCLIFFE NICHOLAS JAMES 23/05/1990

SHUPE DANIEL STEPHEN 18/05/1990

SIMONS BRADLEY REID ASHTON 16/05/1990

SIMONS SHAUNTINO REGINALD 21/05/1990 DENINGTON,1ST FL APT, 16 OVERPLUS LANE, SANDYS SB02

SPRUILL JR. MELVIN DOUGLAS 4/05/1990

STEVENS GAVIN CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 10/05/1990

TEMPLEMAN GILES CRISPIN MICHAEL 4/05/1990 AIRDRIE, 24 MILL SHARES ROAD, PEMBROKE HM05

TUCKER RICHARD PHILLIP JEVONE COX WARNER 25/05/1990 BLYTHE SPRAY, 175 NORTH SHORE ROAD, HAMILTON PARISH CR03

WILSON LUKENO KEITH PAUL BURGESS YOUNG 29/05/1990

[Born June 1990]

AMARAL JORDAN MATHEW 22/06/1990 SAYLEMONT, 15 SAYLE ROAD, SMITHS FL05

BAKABAK JR. RANDOLF 5/06/1990 LOWER APT, 5 TURTLE PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON SN03

BLAKENEY GLENDON ZEIK 29/06/1990

BURROWS JEZ GREGORY 14/06/1990 SHIP VIEW, LOWER APT, 5 WATERLOO LANE, ST. GEORGE GE03

CAESAR JR. WENDELL KENNETH EUGENE 27/06/1990 BSMT APT, 4 FROG LANE, DEVONSHIRE DV01

COOPER ADRIAN RANDY 25/06/1990 WINDY TIP, 4 SENTINEL HILL, SOUTHAMPTON SN02

DILL JON PAUL 19/06/1990

EDWARDS RAYSHUN ANTHONY IVAN 19/06/1990 BIRDSIDE COTTAGE, 7 EUCLID AVENUE, PEMBROKE HM09

FEARNSIDE BENJAMIN STUART 21/06/1990

FLOOD TYSON RENELDO 1/06/1990 FIRST FL APT, 8 LEMON GROVE ROAD, HAMILTON PARISH CR01

FURBERT RONNIE EUGENE 1/06/1990

GAGNON OLIVIER GEORGES 10/06/1990

GRANT KUMAR SHAKIR 9/06/1990

GUNTL BRENT DENIS 28/06/1990 ROMANY, 1ST FL APT EAST, 21 SAYLE ROAD, SMITHS FL05

HIPOLITO KEVIN JAY CASAS 1/06/1990

HODSON KIJUAN ERIC 6/06/1990 MAIN UNIT, 6 CONSTABLE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON SB04

LOWE RICCARDO RASHEED MANDELLA 20/06/1990 UPPER APT, 24 FORK LANE, SOUTHAMPTON SN04

MASTERS HARRY MICHAEL MOTYER 23/06/1990 WESTCLIFF, 19 SOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SN01

MORRISON CALUM JAMES 14/06/1990

MUHAMMAD HUSAYN 4/06/1990

NEARON TYLER EUGENE SCOTT 25/06/1990

NOYES MARCUS BRANDON 8/06/1990

PARRIS RICHARDO EDWARD ANDRE 18/06/1990

RAWLINGS ESTON SHADOE FURQAN 20/06/1990

SHOWERS KYLE O' MAR 13/06/1990

SIMMONS TYJON EUGENE MARCUS 29/06/1990

SIMONS AARON OMAR 11/06/1990 3 RUSHY LANE, SANDYS MA04

SYMONDS AMAURY EARL 16/06/1990 SECOND FL APT WEST, 4 WELLMAN LANE, WARWICK WK01

TANNER KENNY BREFFNI 9/06/1990

THOMAS MARCELOS DEJEAN 15/06/1990 BLOOD,SWEET & TEARS, 2ND FL, 9 BOB'S VALLEY LANE, SANDYS MA04

TODD DENZEL JAH-CHE CECIL VINCENT 30/06/1990 UPPER APT, 39 HORDESHOE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON WK01

TROTT, JR RICHARD ARNOLD FRANCIS 6/06/1990

WELLS NAHKI MICHAEL 1/06/1990 18 SOUSE EST. ROAD, DEVONSHIRE FL01

WHITE KEVIN CHARLES 19/06/1990

WILLIAMS-SOUSA KENNETH TIMOTHY JAMES 15/06/1990

[Born July 1990]

ADDERLEY SHAYNE JASON LARRY 14/07/1990 EAST APT, 11 WELLINGTON STREET, ST. GEORGE GE02

AMARAL RICARDO JORGE BARBOSA 2/07/1990

BASSETT JARAZINHO VAUGHN ASTON 27/07/1990 18 SUFFERING LANE, ST. GEORGE GE03

BEAN JR. RANDY MORTON 24/07/1990 HAMBLE COTTAGE, 30 LONG BAY LANE, SANDYS MA04

BEANE CHE ALEXANDER TROTT 25/07/1990

BONNE-SMITH REMOND ANTONIO 22/07/1990

BROWN ADE ROBESON 22/07/1990 LOWER # 2, 2 HILLVIEW LANE, WARWICK WK05

BROWNE TYAHN OJAI EUGENE 26/07/1990 BLU-BRU APT, 39 SUN VALLEY ROAD, WARWICK WK02

BROWNLOW ALEXANDER SCOTT 24/07/1990

BURGESS CHRISTOPHER JUSTIN 29/07/1990

BURNS GEOFFREY MARTIN 27/07/1990 11 TURNSTILE LANE, PEMBROKE HM06

CLARKE D' ANGELO SHANE 20/07/1990 APT 4, 53 FRISWELLS ROAD, DEVONSHIRE HM15

COOPER JAHQUAN CALSHUNTO SEAMUS 25/07/1990 MAIN UNIT, 2 STOVELL CLOSE, PAGET PG04

COUTO BRIAN DO 4/07/1990

DANIELS TRISTAN PATRICK 14/07/1990 TWO GABLES, 4 BROKEN HILL LANE, SMITH HS02

DOWLING JR. ARTHUR PETER 25/07/1990 UPPER APT, 13 FOURTH AVENUE, DEVONSHIRE HM20

EASTON KHIRY AKIL MYLES 5/07/1990

FLOWER KELSEY ROBERT 12/07/1990