NO. 684
THE LIQUOR LICENCE ACT, 1974
NOTICE OF HEARING
TAKE NOTICE of a Special Session of The Liquor Licensing Authority for the Eastern District on the 19th day of August, 2010 at 9:15 a.m. at Hamilton Magistrates’ Court No. 1, to hear the application of Tredick Gorham for the grant of an ‘A’ Licence in respect of Ample Hamper (St. George’s Club) located at 6 Rose Hill, St. George’s GE 05.
The Manager of the Business is Rowan Ramotar.
Any person ordinarily resident in the Parish or any owner or occupier of any property lying within three hundred yards of the premises in respect of which this application is made may object to the grant of the license provided written notice containing, in general terms, the grounds of the objection is served on The Chairman of The Liquor Licensing Authority, The Commissioner of Police and The Applicant not less than three days before the hearing.
Wor. Khamisi Tokunbo
Acting Chairman
Liquor Licensing Authority
No. 685
ACTING APPOINTMENT
CLERK TO THE LEGISLATURE
Mr. Clark W. Somner, Deputy Clerk to the Legislature has been appointed to act as Clerk to the Legislature for the period 22nd July to 28th July, 2010 inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill 
Head of the Civil Service  
NO. 686
APPOINTMENT TO THE DEFENCE BOARD 
AND THE PROMOTIONS BOARD FOR THE BERMUDA REGIMENT
(DEFENCE ACT 1965) 
His Excellency the Governor has been pleased to appoint Major (Ret) Wendell Hollis, JP, MCIArb as Chairman of the Defence Board and as Chairman of the Promotions Board for the Bermuda Regiment with effect from 1 July 2010  in accordance with Section 6 and Section 11(2) of the Defence Act 1965.
David B Arkley
Deputy Governor
NO. 687
ACTING APPOINTMENT
Judicial Department
His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Ms. Shade Subair, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner For the period 13th September 2010 until 17th September 2010.
Dated this  21st   day of July  2010
Signed
DEPUTY GOVERNOR
No. 688
ACTING APPOINTMENT
MINISTRY OF LABOUR, HOME AFFAIRS & HOUSING
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
COMMISSIONER OF CORRECTIONS
Mr. Lionel H. Young, Assistant Commissioner of Corrections, has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Corrections for the period of August 23 – August 29, 2010, inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill
Head of the Civil Service
No. 689
ACTING APPOINTMENT
MINISTRY OF LABOUR, HOME AFFAIRS & HOUSING
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
COMMISSIONER OF CORRECTIONS
Mrs. K. Joell-Benjamin, Assistant Commissioner of Corrections, has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Corrections for the period of August 9 – August 22, 2010, inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill
Head of the Civil Service
NO. 690
The Bermuda Department of Civil Aviation is spreading its wings by opening a satellite office.  Proposals are being sought from individuals or companies to establish and operate a satellite office in London, England.
Interested applicants can obtain a Request for Proposal document by visiting the Department’s website at www.dca.gov.bm or send a request to tdunstan@gov.bm.
Proposals must be submitted by 6th August 2010
NO. 691
MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT & SPORTS
Department of Environmental Protection
Division of Marine Resources
GUINEA CHICK LOBSTER FISHERY
Full time commercial fishermen interested in participating in the 2010/11  Guinea Chick Lobster trap fishery are invited to make application to participate.
Applicants must have at least two years experience operating lobster traps.
Applications are available at the Licensing Office located in the Botanical Gardens in Paget.
The deadline for the receipt of applications in Monday August 9, 2010.
NO. 692
LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS 
REGISTERED
From Date:  7/21/2010     To Date:  7/22/2010.
Summary of Application Details
The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.
Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (August 11, 2010).
Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.
For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.
Application Application #
Devonshire
Trott, Mr. Nathan P0308/10
11 Tribe Road No 1, Devonshire
Proposed Retroactive Application for 
Retaining Wall (Max 8ft High) with 3ft 
Protective Barrier and 4ft High Entrance 
Pillars.
(Final)
Hamilton
Winchelll, Mr. Richard P0302/10
Vacant Lot Adjacent to 36 Trinity Church 
Road, Hamilton
Proposed In Principle Application for New 
One Dwelling Unit.
(In Principle)
Paget
Lopes, Mr. Colin P0303/10
Lot #1 Mission Road Crescent, Paget
Proposed New Swimming Pool with Pool 
Pump Room.
(Final)
DeSilva, Mr. Joe P0304/10
Vacant Lot between 43 & 47 Valley Road, 
Paget
Proposed Retroactive Permission for Site 
being used as a Contractors' Yard (Light 
Industrial Site).
(Final)
Pembroke
Douglas, Mr. Dean P0305/10
84 St. John's Road, Pembroke
Proposed Retroactive Works to Renovate an 
Existing Dwelling with a Grade 3 Historical 
Listing, via Internal Repairs including 
Finishing and Existing Basement, New Access 
from the adjacent public Road to be created - 
Listed Building Site.
(Final)
BELCO Properties Limited P0307/10
27 Serpentine Road, Pembroke
Proposed Renewable Energy System with 
Powerguard TM Solar Rook Tiles on Existing 
BELCO Roof.
(Final)
M3 Wireless Limited P0309/10
27 Serpentine Road, Pembroke
Proposed Installation of Switching and 
Antenna Equipment for Cellular 
Communications on Chimney Stack within 
BELCO Premises.
(Final)
Sandys
Riihiluoma, Mr./Mrs. Susan & Jay S0031/10
22 Scaur Lane, Sandys
Proposed Two Additional Lots.
(Final Plan)
St. George's
Lewis, Mr./Mrs. Jibri P0306/10
3 Boundary Lane, St. George's
Proposed 2 Storey Addition of Second (2nd) 
Dwelling Unit and Associated Excavation 
Works.
(Final)
NO. 693
APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER
Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the 21st July, 2010 licensed Jamaine S. Tucker as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 31, 2010 only.
NO. 694
APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER
Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 21st day of July 2010, licensed Pastor Karsten Decker as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda.
NO.695
MILITARY SERVICE – MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE
FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED
The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965.  
In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, these persons must report to Warwick camp at 1800hrs (6:00pm) on Wednesday 6th October 2010 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit for service for in the Bermuda Regiment, to be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment. The period of service will commence with a two week recruit camp starting Sunday 16th January 2011.
Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted ‘in absentia’ and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act., 1965, as amended.
Warren S. Furbert, EM
Major
Paymaster
NO. 684
THE LIQUOR LICENCE ACT, 1974
NOTICE OF HEARING
TAKE NOTICE of a Special Session of The Liquor Licensing Authority for the Eastern District on the 19th day of August, 2010 at 9:15 a.m. at Hamilton Magistrates’ Court No. 1, to hear the application of Tredick Gorham for the grant of an ‘A’ Licence in respect of Ample Hamper (St. George’s Club) located at 6 Rose Hill, St. George’s GE 05.
The Manager of the Business is Rowan Ramotar.
Any person ordinarily resident in the Parish or any owner or occupier of any property lying within three hundred yards of the premises in respect of which this application is made may object to the grant of the license provided written notice containing, in general terms, the grounds of the objection is served on The Chairman of The Liquor Licensing Authority, The Commissioner of Police and The Applicant not less than three days before the hearing.
Wor. Khamisi Tokunbo
Acting Chairman
Liquor Licensing Authority
No. 685
ACTING APPOINTMENT
CLERK TO THE LEGISLATURE
Mr. Clark W. Somner, Deputy Clerk to the Legislature has been appointed to act as Clerk to the Legislature for the period 22nd July to 28th July, 2010 inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill 
Head of the Civil Service  
NO. 686
APPOINTMENT TO THE DEFENCE BOARD 
AND THE PROMOTIONS BOARD FOR THE BERMUDA REGIMENT
(DEFENCE ACT 1965) 
His Excellency the Governor has been pleased to appoint Major (Ret) Wendell Hollis, JP, MCIArb as Chairman of the Defence Board and as Chairman of the Promotions Board for the Bermuda Regiment with effect from 1 July 2010  in accordance with Section 6 and Section 11(2) of the Defence Act 1965.
David B Arkley
Deputy Governor
NO. 687
ACTING APPOINTMENT
Judicial Department
His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Ms. Shade Subair, Barrister & Attorney to act as Magistrate & Coroner For the period 13th September 2010 until 17th September 2010.
Dated this  21st   day of July  2010
Signed
DEPUTY GOVERNOR
No. 688
ACTING APPOINTMENT
MINISTRY OF LABOUR, HOME AFFAIRS & HOUSING
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
COMMISSIONER OF CORRECTIONS
Mr. Lionel H. Young, Assistant Commissioner of Corrections, has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Corrections for the period of August 23 – August 29, 2010, inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill
Head of the Civil Service
No. 689
ACTING APPOINTMENT
MINISTRY OF LABOUR, HOME AFFAIRS & HOUSING
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
COMMISSIONER OF CORRECTIONS
Mrs. K. Joell-Benjamin, Assistant Commissioner of Corrections, has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Corrections for the period of August 9 – August 22, 2010, inclusive.
Kenneth S. Dill
Head of the Civil Service
NO. 690
The Bermuda Department of Civil Aviation is spreading its wings by opening a satellite office.  Proposals are being sought from individuals or companies to establish and operate a satellite office in London, England.
Interested applicants can obtain a Request for Proposal document by visiting the Department’s website at www.dca.gov.bm or send a request to tdunstan@gov.bm.
Proposals must be submitted by 6th August 2010
NO. 691
MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT & SPORTS
Department of Environmental Protection
Division of Marine Resources
GUINEA CHICK LOBSTER FISHERY
Full time commercial fishermen interested in participating in the 2010/11  Guinea Chick Lobster trap fishery are invited to make application to participate.
Applicants must have at least two years experience operating lobster traps.
Applications are available at the Licensing Office located in the Botanical Gardens in Paget.
The deadline for the receipt of applications in Monday August 9, 2010.
NO. 692
LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS 
REGISTERED
From Date:  7/21/2010     To Date:  7/22/2010.
Summary of Application Details
The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.
Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (August 11, 2010).
Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.
For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.
Application Application #
Devonshire
Trott, Mr. Nathan P0308/10
11 Tribe Road No 1, Devonshire
Proposed Retroactive Application for 
Retaining Wall (Max 8ft High) with 3ft 
Protective Barrier and 4ft High Entrance 
Pillars.
(Final)
Hamilton
Winchelll, Mr. Richard P0302/10
Vacant Lot Adjacent to 36 Trinity Church 
Road, Hamilton
Proposed In Principle Application for New 
One Dwelling Unit.
(In Principle)
Paget
Lopes, Mr. Colin P0303/10
Lot #1 Mission Road Crescent, Paget
Proposed New Swimming Pool with Pool 
Pump Room.
(Final)
DeSilva, Mr. Joe P0304/10
Vacant Lot between 43 & 47 Valley Road, 
Paget
Proposed Retroactive Permission for Site 
being used as a Contractors' Yard (Light 
Industrial Site).
(Final)
Pembroke
Douglas, Mr. Dean P0305/10
84 St. John's Road, Pembroke
Proposed Retroactive Works to Renovate an 
Existing Dwelling with a Grade 3 Historical 
Listing, via Internal Repairs including 
Finishing and Existing Basement, New Access 
from the adjacent public Road to be created - 
Listed Building Site.
(Final)
BELCO Properties Limited P0307/10
27 Serpentine Road, Pembroke
Proposed Renewable Energy System with 
Powerguard TM Solar Rook Tiles on Existing 
BELCO Roof.
(Final)
M3 Wireless Limited P0309/10
27 Serpentine Road, Pembroke
Proposed Installation of Switching and 
Antenna Equipment for Cellular 
Communications on Chimney Stack within 
BELCO Premises.
(Final)
Sandys
Riihiluoma, Mr./Mrs. Susan & Jay S0031/10
22 Scaur Lane, Sandys
Proposed Two Additional Lots.
(Final Plan)
St. George's
Lewis, Mr./Mrs. Jibri P0306/10
3 Boundary Lane, St. George's
Proposed 2 Storey Addition of Second (2nd) 
Dwelling Unit and Associated Excavation 
Works.
(Final)
NO. 693
APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER
Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the 21st July, 2010 licensed Jamaine S. Tucker as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 31, 2010 only.
NO. 694
APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER
Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 21st day of July 2010, licensed Pastor Karsten Decker as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda.
NO.695
MILITARY SERVICE – MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE
FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED
The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965.  
In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, these persons must report to Warwick camp at 1800hrs (6:00pm) on Wednesday 6th October 2010 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit for service for in the Bermuda Regiment, to be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment. The period of service will commence with a two week recruit camp starting Sunday 16th January 2011.
Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted ‘in absentia’ and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act., 1965, as amended.
Warren S. Furbert, EM
Major
Paymaster
PERSONS CALLED-UP IN PREVIOUS YEARS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED
# SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B ADDRESS #1 ADDRESS #2 ADDRESS #3
1 ABBOTT TYLER PRESTON COLEMAN 8/12/87 DEL COURT- UNIT 4 3 CHURCH DALE SMITHS HS 01
2 ABDUL-MALIK SIRAJ 16/8/1989 15 A FRISWELL LANE PEMBROKE HM 16
3 ABDUR-RASHID SIRAJ 28/10/1989 COTTAGE WEST 7A MALVA LANE SANDYS MA 02
4 ADAMS WILLIAM JAMES 3/11986 31 ORANGE VALLEY ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02
5 ADDERLEY GETHIN CHARLES 25/11/1988 STONE HAVEN 3 SHELLY BAY HAMILTON PARISH FL04
6 ADDERLEY STEFFAN JOHN 18/6/1991 STONE HAVEN 3 STONEHAVEN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH  FL 04
7 AKINYOSOYE OLUWASEUN 5/3/83 4401 PARK AVENUE UNION CITY NEW JERSEY 07087  USA
8 ALARCON RICHARD 30/12/1986 CARTREF APT 7 VALLEY ROAD PAGET PG02
9 ALBUOY KEVON 4/8/88 19 VICTORIA ROW 4 COCHRANE ROAD SANDYS MA01
10 ALBOUY MICHAEL ALLAN AKEEM 13/03/1989 SOUTH APT 11 FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04
11 ALEXANDER THOMAS 11/2 1989 FERN KNOLL 8 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01
12 ALFANO PATRICK 28/11/1989 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301
13 ALFANO PAUL LAWRENCE 5/18/83 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301
14 ALFANO PHILLIP 30/4/1987 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301
15 ALICK, JR. DERRICK DAVOE 15/3/1987 APT SOUTH 19 DEEPDALE ROAD WEST PEMBROKE HM 18
16 AMARAL COLEMAN FREDERICK 15/9/1990 LANGKASUKA 78 HARRINGTON SOUND SMITHS FL 08 ROAD
17 AMARAL JORDAN MATHEW 22/6/1990 SAYLEMONT 15 SAYLE ROAD SMITH FL O5
18 AMARAL MARK ANDREW 18/10/1986 34 RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
19 AMARO DAVID ALAN 19/6/1986 MARTHAS VINEYARD - 61 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS FL06 - P O BOX DV APT WEST 587
20 AMBROSIO RICHARD GEORGE DA SILVA 27/7/1984 LAMMERMUIR 119 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG05
21 ANDREW JUSTIN DANIEL 5/5/86 BOWMORE 33 PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM06
22 ARMSTRONG DAMIR EUGENE 6/12/85 MAIN UNIT 10 BAND ROOM LANE PEMBROKE HM14
23 ARMSTRONG DORIAN TERRANCE UEL 28/7/1991 SHLOM II LOWER APT SOUTH 2 BROKEN HILL ROAD SMITHS HS 02
24 ARMSTRONG KANHAI SEAN RYAN 14/8/1985 LOWER APT 133 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE EAST HM14
25 ARMSTRONG KORY MICAL DUANTE 20/1/1988 LOWER APT 2 133 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14
26 ARORASH KEVUN MEGAL 7/7/85 APT #4 7 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV01
27 ARRUDA DIJON JACOB MANUAL 9/11/88 LOWER APT 1 45 HAPPY VALLEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM18
28 ASTWOOD CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM DANIEL 24/2/1984 ABERFELDY 14 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA03
29 ASTWOOD MAKAO JELANI 17/10/1984 10 ARLINGTON AVENUE PEMBROKE HM02
30 ASTWOOD MARK KEITH TY-REX 26/2/1990 FORT LANE 3 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04
31 ASTWOOD SETH SAMUEL 28/4/1987 1513 CROMWELL ROAD CATLETT, VA 20119  USA
32 ASTWOOD STEPHEN RONALD 18/3/1981 LOWER APT 10 SUNSET STRIP PEMBROKE HM03
33 ATCHERON NATHAN DAVID 31/12/1982 UPPER APT 26 QUEEN STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE05
34 AUGUSTUS DERRIKO SINCLAIR LEROY 5/1/91 UPPER APT 8 CROWN HILL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV 01
35 AUGUSTUS, JR. CALVIN LLEWELLYN 13/2/1984 1ST FL APT 13 EDGEWAY LANE PEMBROKE HM15
36 AZHAR NAIM FREEMAN 19/7/1989 12 FIELD VIEW LANE PEMBROKE HM18
37 BAKER BLAYNE S'DAOW 11/5/89 2ND FL APT 13 BRIDLE HILL, MIDDLE SMITHS FL03 ROAD
38 BAKER REGINALD EUGENE 24/2/1987 HOUSE #69 8 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02
39 BALL KENT T. 2/3/89 8 WELLMAN LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK O1
40 BALL KYLE EDWARD 26/8/1983 SUNRISE- UNIT #12 12 BARRACK CLOSE ST. GEORGE GE03
41 BALL SEBASTIAN WARWICK 7/1/87 APT 2 SPICERY ROAD WARWICK
42 BALL JR. ALLAN WAYNE 8/16/88 PHILLPOTT HILL DRIVE SANDYS SB 01
43 BARKER DANIEL PETER DAVIDGE 22/10/1981 9 DEVON POINT LANE DEVONSHIRE FL05
44 BARKER TYLER CANNONIER 16/1/1984 CEDARS 9 RAVELLO GARDEN LANE WARWICK WK06
45 BARNES ANDREW ROBERT BYRON 24/5/1987 3A PHILLPOTT'S HILL SANDYS SB 01 DRIVE
46 BARTON BARON DANE 17/9/1989 11 HAPPY TALK PAGET DV 04
47 BASDEN RICHARD STEPHEN BLAINE 20/7/1987 RED COAT UNIT #! 3 REDCOAT LANE ST. GEORGE GE03
48 BATEMAN JONATHAN ROBERT GARNET 26/10/1982
49 BATH JONATHAN DEANE 7/6/88 PORT WATCH 51 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
50 BATH STEPHEN RICHARD 21/11/1986 PORT WATCH 51 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN 01
51 BATTERSBEE GERALD OWEN 8/11/90 7 CHANNEL VIEW LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR 01
52 BEAN AKALE HARAN 10/7/91 AT LAST- LOWER APT 28 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
53 BEAN JOHNAI ASHTON DWAYNE 29/7/1986 APT NORTH 3 HARLEM HEIGHTS ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04
54 BEAN MCKENZIE RE 18/12/1987 WINDSONG 2 TRIBE ROAD #1 DEVONSHIRE DV06
55 BEAN VAN DYKE MAURICE 24/12/1983 4 SCOTT'S LANE SOUTH WARWICK WK07
56 BEAN WAYNE KEISHEN LESHON 17/3/87 BERLIL (LOWER APT) 34 ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16
57 BEECH ANDREW HENRY 1/8/85 19 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV03
58 BELL JOSHUA ALAN 27/7/1989 SAMARITAN COTTAGE 27 WATER STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE05
59 BENJAMIN DANE QUINTER 15/3/1990 BSMT FL  APT SOUTH 24 BEACON HILL ROAD SANDYS MA 03
60 BENNETT II ANTHONY WAYNE 8/9/90 OUR BLESSING 1 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03
61 BENTO MATTHEW BRIAN 19/2/1989 HILL TOP COTTAGE 4 HILLTOP DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN01
62 BERGL JAMES WILLIAM 23/2/1985 P. O. BOX HS 98 HARRINGTON SOUND HSBX
63 BERGL SIMON GRAHAM 24/4/1988 P. O. BOX HS 98 HARRINGTON SOUND   HSBX
64 BISCOE JOHN CHARLES BROOKE 24/2/1990 SUNSLOPE 1 FORT HAMILTON DRIVE PEMBROKE HM19
65 BLACK DANIEL RICHARD OWEN 17/7/1986 14 HAMPTONS LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN02
66 BLACKWELL GARY JUNIOR 16/8/1988 UNIT #9 3 TRELAWNEY LANE PEMBROKE HM06
67 BLANCHETTE VASHUN ONEIL 26/8/1985 BASEMENT WORKSHOP 3 PEACOCK CRESCENT SANDYS SB03
68 BLUEFORT III LEROY 15/12/1985 P. O. BOX HM 1138 HAMILTON HM EX
69 BONNE-SMITH REMY ORLANDO 21/1/1989 VILLABONNE 23 PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM 06
70 BODEN JOSHUA JAMES 27/6/1988 P. O. BOX DV476 DEVONSHIRE DV BX
71 BOOTH SCOTT ALEXANDER 14/9/1985 19 KNAPTON ESTATES SMITHS HS01 ROAD
72 BORGES JEFFERY MARK 21/1/1981 MAIN UNIT 1 TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06
73 BOTELHO ANDRE JONATHAN 8/2/88 27 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06
74 BOTTOMLEY DUSTIN VICTOR ST. CLAIR 10/3/90 70 ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
75 BRANGMAN ALEXANDER TROY N'NUMDE 23/3/1988 P. O.BOX HM 2644 HAMILTON HM KX
76 BRANGMAN CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE 22/3/1985 P. O. BOX GE 10 ST. GEORGE'S GE BX
77 BRANGMAN CORY ALLAN CLAYTON 19/2/1990 VISTA HEIGHTS 4 WHITE SANDS ROAD PAGET PG06
78 BRANGMAN DANIEL EUGENE 15/1/1990 16 UPLAND STREET DEVONSHIRE DVO6
79 BRANGMAN JR. DEON SHERWAYNE 18/8/1986 HOUSE  (SOUTH) 4 SUNNYSIDE PARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03
80 BRANGMAN JOSEPH WILLIAM 9/19/86 30 JOGGINS DRIVE SIMPSON VILLE SOUTH CAROLINA 29681 USA/US CITIZEN
81 BRANGMAN JUSTIN DAVID SINCLAIR 6/5/87 P. O. BOX HM 2545 HAMILTON HM KX
82 BRANGMAN KYLE A. 22/1/1989 1 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
83 BRANGMAN MICKAI PATRAE' 21/6/1988 13 FOOTPATH LANE PEMBROKE HM14
84 BRANGMAN WENDYLL JAMES 8/7/89 APT 2-1SR FL SOUTH 3 MALVA LANE SANDYS MA02
85 BRANGMAN WINTON SHAUN 22/1/1991 3 GLENWOOOD PARK WARWICK WK08 CRESCENT
86 BREWER MILES WILLIAM BARRINGTON 2/4/90 WALDON GATE 66 HARBOR ROAD WARWICK WK06
87 BRIDGES JACK EDWARD 28/6/1989 WINDWARD 48 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL 04
88 BRINING ROBERT RYAN 23//1/1988 P. O. BOX HM 1314 HAMILTON HM FX
89 BRISSON SEBASTIAN   26/2/1987 DELROSA 21 A P OWEN ROAD SMITHS FL05
90 BROOKES JAMES ANTHONY FLEMMING 5/7/84 WILD ACRE - UPPER APT 102 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR 01
91 BROOKS ALEXANDER RICHARD 8/4/84 ROXBY COTTAGE 2 SHAW WOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01
92 BROWN ADE ROBESON 22/7/1990 P.O. BOX WK 86  WK BX HILLVIEW LANE WARWICK WK05
93 BROWN ALEXANDER CODY 12/12/86 NAMASTE- MAIN UNIT 62 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07
94 BROWN COLIN JOHN 3/9/82 10 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06
95 BROWN EWART FREDERICK 3/6/88 GOMBEY HOUSE 29 AP OWEN ROAD SMITHS FL 05
96 BROWN HUSAYN ALI 5/3/87 FOURTH AVENUE 11 CAVENDISH HEIGHTS DEVONSHIRE HM20
97 BROWN JAMEL OLIVER 12/12/89 224 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
98 BROWN KYJUAN HILTON 2/12/81 10 FENTON DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17
99 BROWN-DARRELL STEVELAND CONROY 14/3/1990 100 SOUTH SHORE ROAD SMITHS HS01
100 BUCKLEY TREVOR ANTHONY JAMES 21/10/1987 308-21 LISTON AVENUE BROCKVILLE ONTARIO K6V 7B3 CANADA
101 BULFORD CORI 3/4/86 APT 1 3 PLEASANTVILLE LANE SANDYS MA04
102 BURCH MCQUINN ELDON ALLAN 7/6/87 APT 4 4 MARL LANE WARWICK WK06
103 BURCH RAISHUN MASIA 5/8/89 MERWICK - APT 6 14 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06
104 BURCHALL TRISTAN JOVAN 13/4/1983 22 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04
105 BURGESS NIJAE DEAN 15/8/1989 24 WHALE BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
106 BURGESS NORECO HARLEY 22/5/1986 BSMT APT SOUTH 11 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR 01
107 BURGESS QUINCY O'BRIAN 14/10/1980 98 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL 03
108 BURGESS TYRELL ALLAN RUSSELL NORRIS P. 5/3/87 APT #5 4 SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITHS HS01
109 BURKE JUSTIN DALE 5/1/90 P. BOX SN 165 SN BX 26 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK10
110 BURNETT-HERKES ANDREW WILLIAM 24/2/1990 MELVILLE COTTAGE 69 MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA02
111 BURROWS EDGER JAMES 12/12/88 36 SHELLY HALL EST. 14 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
112 BURROWS SHANTOINE PRINSTON ELIJAH 17/4/1991 APT NORTH 7 MIDDLE TOWN LANE PEMBROKE HM17
113 BURROWS JR. ELDRIDGE MATTEO D. 8/10/82 HOUSE NORTH 6 ORCHARD LANE PEMBROKE HM16
114 BURROWS-TUCKER KERON W. 6/8/91 1202 HAILEY ST. WEST MELBOURNE FL 32904
115 BUSH JAY LOVERING 29/6/1989 PATTONS POINT 47 HARRINGTON SOUND SMITHS HS01 ROAD
116 BUTLER JAY ALEXANDER HILTON 1/6/83 23 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03
117 BUTLER RUSSELL ELLINGTON LANGSTON 31/3/1986 23 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03
118 BUTTERFIELD ALEXANDER DAVID MUSSON 10/11/87 P O BOX SN 222, SN BX MAIN UNIT - 8 HORSESHOE SOUTHAMPTON SN04 ROAD
119 BUTTERFIELD ALLAFIA KAREEM 13/6/1991 129 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM 16
120 BUTTERFIELD ANTHONY 12/1/88 23 MOUNT HILL PEMBROKE HM13
121 BUTTERFIELD D'MITRI ALLAN 12/4/85 50 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM16
122 BUTTERFIELD NICHOLAS SPENCER 7/12/81
123 BUTTERFIELD KYLE MELVIN 16/11/1988 36 WHITE HILL LANE SANDYS SB01
124 BUTTERFIELD RAJ EDWARD CHARLES 31/5/1988 26 TRIBE ROAD #3 SOUTHAMPTON SN02
125 BUTTERFIELD TYLER BARBOUR 12/2/83 LEESIDE DRIVE 1 POINT SHARES PEMBROKE HM05
126 CABRAL DANIEL-JAMES 9/4/89 ENDURANCE 12 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR 02
127 CABRAL RYAN 7/12/89 MAIN HOUSE 65 SOUTH SHORE ROAD SMITHS FL06
128 CAINES CHE RICKAI 13/11/1990 UPPER APT 15 SOUTH ROAD WARWICK WK 02
129 CAINES-DILL TORICO TROY JADE 3/6/91 LOWER APT WEST 60 FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15
130 CAISEY SIJAN ALIJ 15/3/1987 35 MY LORD'S BAY DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02
131 CAISEY II STEVEN ANDRE 4/8/87 1ST FL APT 1 HENRY'S HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR 04
132 CALDER EUGENE H. 6/1/84 ROSE-SWYN COTTAGE 33 SPRING HILL WARWICK WK 09
133 CALDERON AARON   17/5/1990 14 MISSION LANE PEMBROKE HM14
134 CAMPBELL DAVID ERSKINE 11/7/87 132 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG05
135 CAMPBELL MICHAEL JAMES 23/7/1984 SEAWATCH 13 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05
136 CAMPBELL STEVEN GREGORY 24/7/1986 CROMARTY 5 CRADA GLEN PAGET PG03
137 CANN RONUE ALBERT SINCLAIR 20/2/1990 PALM VALLEY 11 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
138 CARDOSO STEVEN ROCHA 26/2/1988 UPPER APT 13 TRIBE ROAD #1 DEVONSHIRE DV 06
139 CAREY DAJON ALVANO 29/5/1989 P. O. BOX HM 295 HAMILTON HM AX
140 CARMICHAEL NATHANIEL DANIEL EDWARD 5/10/90 SPAIN
141 CARR BRIAN WILLIAM 14/3/1986 WINDOR STREET APT 414 FREDERICTON, NB E3B 4G3
142 CART ANDREW PAUL 3/3/86 36 FRIST AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20
143 CARTER JONATHAN PHILLIP THOMAS 4/11/83 BAY HOUSE 6 MCGALL'S BAY CLOSE SMITHS FL05
144 CARVALHO JASON DE COSTA 4/12/82 LOWER APT 1 ABBOT'S CLIFF CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR03
145 CASLING HARRISON GRANT 13/3/1987 SMITHFIELD UNIT #16 9 RIDDELL'S BAY ROAD WARWICK WK04
146 CASTLE   CASEY D. 22/8/1991 2ND FL APT 11 LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB 03
147 CASTLE JR. CORNELL WAYNE ANTONIO 13/10/1986 6 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07
148 CASTRO JONATHAN LUIS 18/2/1987 LYNWOOD - SOUTH 9 LYNWOOD DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR 01
149 CATTANACH SCOTT EDWARD 26/11/1983
150 CEDENIO JAHAN ATTRIDE 9/2/85 UPPER APT 108 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL03
151 CHARLES MACHEL PENISTON 27/9/1984 2 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06
152 CHARLES NATHAN RYAN CURTIS 30/11/1990 1040W MAGEE ROAD   TUCSON AZ 8570-3418 USA
153 CHARLTON ANDREW JAMES 23/5/1986 59 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON
154 CHARLTON CHRISTOPHER DANIEL JAMES 2/3/84 CHRISTOPHELLE 157 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS HS01
155 CHARLTON NICHOLAS ALEXANDER JAMES 21/6/1986 CHRISTOPHELLE 157 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS HS01
156 CHIAPPA JAMES RHODES 16/6/1991 POINT HOUSE 8 BRIDGE LANE SANDYS SB 01
157 CHISNALL JEOFFREY PAUL 14/3/1990 PENHURST-UNIT 1 3 MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL03
158 CLARK TALLENT JOHN 5/8/83 JEN-EL-RO-TEL 4 FLOWERCOT LANE SMITHS FL06
159 CLIPPER ALEXANDER STUART 4/11/82 FLAT 5 69 GREENCROFT GARDENS LONDON NW6 3LJ
160 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER JOHN 19/8/1985 27 SECOND AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20
161 COLLIS ALEXANDER JAMES 3/12/84 SALTCOATS 10 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06
162 COLLIS RICHARD GRANT 15/3/1987 SALTCOATS 10 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06
163 COMMISSIONG JORDAN REESE 29/6/1989 5 FARM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03
164 CONYERS ANDREW JOHN 17/5/1985 P. O. BOX HM 1445 PAGET PG BX
165 CONYERS JEFFERY ALEXANDER 2/6/86 SUITE 255 100 DRAKE'S LANDING GREENBRAE CA 94904   ROAD USA
166 COOPER CAMERON LUKE 14/3/1987 TAMARIND HOUSE 10 RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02
167 COOPER JASON LESLIE TROWBRIDGE 25/9/1986 P. O. BOX DV229 DEVONSHIRE DV BX
168 CORREIA ADAM BENJAMIN 21/3/1990 23 POINT FINGER ROAD PAGET DV04
169 COUNSELL GRAHAM B. 24/4/1987 15 LOLLY'S WELL ROAD SMITHS FL07
170 COWEN JAMES RUDOLPH 16/1/1986 32 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04
171 COX JAMES MICHAEL 21/4/1991 KNAPTON IRIS 36A KNAPTON HILL SMITHS HS 01
172 COX KENNETH ALPHONSUS 17/2/1991 ALTON COTTAGE-LOWER APT 3 OCEAN SPRAY CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL03
173 COX LESTER MATTHEW 4/9/90 P. O. BOX CB-12114 NASSAU, BAHAMAS
174 CROCKWELL   CALEB PATRICK 20/2/1991 21 CLARENCE DALE DRIVE PEMBROKE HM 01
175 CROCKWELL JR. CARLTON CURT 16/11/1987 2 BEACON HILL LANE SANDYS MA02
176 CROUCH DANIEL BLAINE 30/4/1989 CAVE HOUSE 70 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK06
177 CUNNINGHAM CALLUM JOHN CHRISTOPHER 8/8/86 LAS BRISAS 25 GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06
178 CURTIS ALEXANDER WALSINGHAM 24/1/1983 36 1ST AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20 TUCKER
179 CURTIS DUJON ANDRE 6/11/89 9 TRIBE ROAD #1 WARWICK WK09
180 CUTTS JORDAN HOWARD 16/11/1985 MAIN UNIT 91 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS FL 06
181 DACOSTA WILLIAM JOSEPH 1/7/84 LOWER APT 12 MORER ESTATE ROAD SMITHS FL05
182 DALY-BROWN KARL 18/6/1988 BSMT APT SOUTH 7 SOUTHBEND LANE SANDYS MA03
183 DANE DONALD AMEDEE 11/10/90 HOUSE # 10 5 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO2
184 DANIELS CHRISTOPHER GORDON 21/6/1990 18 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR 02
185 DANIELS JAMES MICHAEL 14/11/1989 MAYFIELD HOUSE 105 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03
186 DANIELS TERENCE ANTHONY 23/3/1988 TWO GABLES 4 BROKEN HILL LANE SMITHS HS02
187 DANIELS TRENT DAMIEN 1/2/90 4 PLEASANTVILLE LANE SANDYS MA04
188 DARRELL CARLTON LEROY 6/11/83 SEAVIEW YOUTH 12 AEOLIA DREVE DEVONSHIRE DV05 DEVEOLPMENT CTR
189 DARRELL JADE LEVON 23/11/1981 29 HAVEY ROAD PAGET PG04
190 DARRELL JADE VINCENT MC CRAE 25/7/88 LONGFORD HILL 23 CONSTANCE CRESCENT WARWICK WK 06
191 DARRELL KAIYA CLARKIE SYONE 29/3/1981 M Y WHITE HOUSE 8 ST. JOHN'S HILL PEMBROKE HM02
192 DARRELL KEVIN ROBERT JOSEPH 18/1/1986 APRIL HEIGHTS 22 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
193 DARRELL SHAKIR JEROME 16/12/1986 44 TRINITY CHURCH ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04
194 DARRELL TARIK SHAKIR BEAN 26/6/1984 20 SMITH'S AVENUE WARWICK WK07
195 DARRELL JR. CLYDE LAWSON MANSFIELD 4/1/88 DARRELLTON 10 BRIDLE HILL, MIDDLE SMITHS FL03 ROAD
196 DARRELL JR. JAMES WELLINGTON 24/2/1985 25 ROCKYWOLD DRIVE SANDYS SB03
197 DAVIDGE STEPHEN HEDLEY 29/1/1983 LOWER APT EAST 15 SHAW WOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01
198 DAVIS ANTHONY SYLVESTER 10/1/84 MAIN UNIT 11 WINTON HILL LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03
199 DAVIS KAIJAY MELVIN EVERARD 7/12/85 SOLENA VISTA 10 PARK HILL WARWICK WK05
200 DAVIS LE VAR JAMAL HANNIBAL 17/8/1984
201 DAVIS PIERRE PADAM 22/1/1987 17 CLOVERDALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01
202 DECOSTA ANTHONY JAMES 7/11/90 6 LAMAS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV08
203 DEARING MICHAEL CURTIS 28/3/1983 P. O. BOX 345 190 ORLEANS ROAD N CHATHAM MA 02650 USA
204 DECOUTO BRYAN THOMAS 7/3/83 EAST APT 1 OCEANSIDE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB 04
205 DEGRAFF DEVAUN SAMUEL 25/12/1980 52 ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM15
206 DE MELO ANDREW DENNIS 9/1/86 18 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06
207 DE MELO GREGORY ALEX 10/2/88 18 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06
208 DESHIELD SHANNON DEWAYNE RANDOLPH 22/4/1985 UPPER APT 9 MOORES LANE PEMBROKE HM03
209 DESHIELDS ANTIONE LORENZO MARCELLO 7/3/87 OUR DESIRE - UPPER APT 25 CHAPEL OF EASE LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD 01
210 DESHIELDS SHAIN-ADAM GEORGE 7/10/88 APT #2 5 INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
211 DESHIELDS TRAVIS JAMARYNE 2/3/81 NIABAR - LOWER APT 6 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG04
212 DESILVA LEONARD CHARLES 14/2/1990 VANVIC - BSMT APT 7 TABLEROCK AVENUE PEMBROKE HM 04
213 DESILVA MICHAEL ALLAN 7/6/88 BANANA GAP (1ST FL APT 17 FRACTIOUS STREET HAMILTON PARISH CR04 EAST)
214 DE SILVA RICHARD NARINE 18/5/1988 22000 ENSENADA WAY BOCA RATON, FL 33433
215 DE SILVA SEAN PAUL 3/6/83 25 COX'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE HM16
216 DE SILVA ZANE JOSEPH BREWSTER 6/5/87 1 MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07
217 DESOUSA DAVID PAUL 10/6/88 MASQUERADE 11 LOLLY'S LANE SMITHS FL07
218 DICKINSON DANIEL MARK 15/10/1985 2 LEESIDE DRIVE PEMBROKE HM05
219 DICKINSON JR. MELVIN LEON ONLEY 25/3/1985 LOWER APT 2 CAMP LANE WARWICK WK02
220 DILL JASON DEVON KENNETH 16/1/1985 UNIT #3 3 FROG LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02
221 DILL MARLON SYDNEY 6/1/83 7 INGHAMS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM04
222 DILL OMAR CHARLES LAMONT 7/6/87 8 GROTTO VIEW HILL SMITHS HS02
223 DILL PATRICK ALLAN 26/5/1989 21 CROSSLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM15
224 DILL ROHAN KANHAI VIVIAN 28/8/1989 BURCHALL COVE 81 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
225 DILL ROWAN YUSEF NABOWEE 15/4/1981 WILLARD'S DREAM-1ST FL 34 BOB'S VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04 APT STH
226 DILL SHAUN EDGAR 6/6/82 MAIN UNIT 24 GLENWOOD PARK WARWICK WK08 CRESCENT
227 DILL SHAVAUGHN STEPHEN 19/11/1987 BSMT APT 53 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02
228 DIXON PAUL MATTHEW 24/10/1985 6 INGLEWOOD LANE PAGET PG06
229 DIXON TYOY CHARLES 30/10/1986 JUNG FRAU 15 MOUNT PLEASANT SANDYS MA02 ROAD
230 DOARS DELBERT ISIAH 22/6/1991 UPPER APT 8 HORSESHOE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK 01
231 DOERS JUSTIN 3/1/88 8 ST. AUGUSTINE ROAD PEMBROKE HM17
232 DOUGHTY JAMES THORBURN 6/5/86 SUITE 1256 48 PA-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11
233 DOUGHTY JOHN-PAUL 16/5/1983 MILWYN 4 SHARON LANE PEMBROKE HM08
234 DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER RYAN MCCALLAN 20/11/1989 UNIT 2 33 BATTERY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02
235 DOUGLAS RAPHAEL PHILLIPE 16/1/1987 P. O. BOX DV 448 DEVONSHIRE DV BX
236 DOWLING KURT GINO 5/4/81 UPPER APT 10 FARM LANE WARWICK WK05
237 DOWLING JR ARTHUR PETER 25/7/1990 UPPER APT 13 FOURTH AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM 20
238 DOWN CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RALPH 21/15/1987 BALI - HI 2 WINDERMERE PEMBROKE HM05
239 DOWNIE COURTNEY ERIC 21/7/1987 12 STORE LANE SANDYS SB02
240 DOYLE CONOR O'BRIEN 13/9/1989 PEREGRIN 12 GLEBE HILL HAMILTON PARISH HS02
241 DOYLES GREGORY OWEN 14/10/1981 120 DORIS CRESCENT NEWMARKET, ON L3Y 7V4
242 DUNKLE NICHOLAS WILLIAM 22/8/1983 SOUTHRIDGE 5 WARWICKSHIRE ROAD WARWICK WK02
243 DUNKLEY SEAN CORNELL 10/7/83 MAIN UNIT 9 VERDMONT VALLEY SMITHS FL02 DRIVE
244 DUPERREAULT DANIEL 25/7/1982 THE CARRIAGE HOUSE 13 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02
245 DUNLOP DELONTE COLIN 30/12/1988 UPPER APT 7 FROLIC LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04
246 DURHAM COOLIDGE DENNIS MCARTHUR 13/4/1981 PLANE VIEW COTTAGE 7 BAY ESTATE ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
247 DYER CHE ALEXANDER 6/7/91 UPPER APT 6 CLOVERDALE CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL 01
248 DYER MARK LLWEWLLYN MAURICE 24/8/1989 P.O. BOX HM 1829HM HX 7 COX'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE WEST HM04
249 EASTON DAMIKO CHARLES 12/7/84 5 VAUCROSSANS CRESCENT PEMBROKE WEST HM13
250 EBBIN RASOOL KHALIFAH ABDULLAH 11/7/83 APT 4 172 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03 MOJA
251 EDDY   JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 27/5/1982 105 WILLAM BONNEY LONDON SW4 7JF ESTATE
252 EDMUNDS JASON CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 29/9/1984 905 GLENANNA ROAD PICKERING, ONTARIO CANADA L1V 5H2
253 EDNESS JONATHAN DANIEL THOMAS 3/1/89 LOWER APT EAST 5A PATIENCE LANE SANDYS SB01
254 EDNESS VINCENT SERGIO 12/2/85 UPPER UNIT 17 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
255 EDNESS-HALL RAKIM TORIANO 14/1/1988 21 ROSE HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03
256 EFFS ANTHONY GASTON 31/10/1986 21 DEEPDALE ROAD EAST PEMBROKE HM18
257 ELDRIDGE MARK ANDREW MACKINNON 31/7/1989 7 BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02
258 ELLISON ANTHONY JACK 29/11987 8 FAIRPOINT GARDENS PEMBROKE HM 05
259 EMERY II DERRICK EUGENE 20/9/1983 UNIT 716 5990 RICHMOND HIGH ALEXANDRIA VA 22303 USA
260 EMMERSON JOSHUA MARK ERIC CAMPBELL 2/2/86 EVERLEY 6 FAIRYLANDS LANDS PEMBROKE HM09
261 EVANS AARON JABRIL 31/1/1990 BSMT APT 17 GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV 08
262 EVANS KEIRAN EUGENE CHARLES 6/3/91 PERINTON ACRES UNIT 5 17 ST ANNES ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN 01
263 EVANS PELE LAVON 7/12/86 UNIT #11 11 FROG LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02
264 EVE JUSTIN MICHAEL 6/3/84 UPPER APT 11 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
265 EVE SHANNON KENNETH EUGENE 28/4/1984 LOWER APT 4 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM 17
266 EVERETT ROSS ALEXANDER 2/2/81 15 GIBBS HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02
267 FAIELLA BRIAN PETER 2/6/87 32 TANGLEWOOD ROAD PAGET PG03
268 FAIELLA GEOFFREY HART 13/9/1987 4 REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
269 FALCAO VICTOR MANUEL MACEDO 20/9/1988 5 VERMONT VALLEY DRIVE SMITHS FL02
270 FARIES JONATHAN EUGENE 18/12/1989 UPPER APT 8 TANKARD LANE SANDYS MA 04
271 FARIES RYAN EDMUND 4/10/86 FENG SHUI 6 OVEROCK HILL PEMBROKE HM05
272 FAULKENBERRY EVAN ELLIOT 3/21/86 P. O. BOX HM1433 HAMILTON HM FX
273 FAY MICHAEL 24/6/1987 UNIT #20 20 STRAWBERRY HILL PAGET PG05 DRIVE
274 FENN AARON SEBASTIAN 18/2/1989 16BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02
275 FERGUSON CHRISTOPHER M. 24/1/1991 2570 NORTH LIMESTONE SPRINGFIELD OH 45503 STREET
276 FERNAN JOSE ANTONIO 13/4/1984
277 FIELDS MICHAEL SHAKIR 22/12/1984 P. O. BOX HM3249 HAMILTON HM PX
278 FLETCHER JULIAN REES 8/10/90 TINTANGEL 5 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK 01
279 FLOOD TYSON  RENELDO 1/6/90 1ST FL APT 8 LEMON GROVE ROAD HAMILTON CR O1
280 FLOYD CAMERON RYANN STANLEY 6/9/86 13 CONVICT BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05
281 FOGGO DONN ANGELO 10/9/89 2 OLD MAID'S LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05
282 FOGGO KEAUNTE DASHUN 11/8/90 APT EAST 24 GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV 08
283 FORBES STUART WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1/7/83 16 SEABRIGHT AVENUE PAGET DV04
284 FORD JOHN CALBERT 15/7/1982 MAIN UNIT 38 RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03
285 FOSTER JAMES EDWARD HENRY 4/5/87 SUITE 432 12 CHURCH STREET HAMILTON HM 11
286 FOSTER THOMAS WILLIAM BRIAN 29/4/1989 SUITE 432 12 CHURCH STREET HAMILTON HM 11
287 FOULGER GEOFFREY ALEXANDER 8/3/84 LOWER APT NORTH 15 HARRINGTON SOUND HAMILTON PARISH HS02 ROAD
288 FOX ANDREW WILBUR 23/7/1986 1ST FL APT 18 EMILY'S BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
289 FOX CORBY PETER EDWARD 12/8/86 ALMAR-BSMT FL APT 28 CASHEW CITY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02
290 FOX JEREMY 16/10/1990 LOWER APT EAST 14 FAIRVALE LANE WARWICK WK 09
291 FOX JOKAI MONDRE 2/3/91 APT WEST 43 SOUND VIEW ROAD SANDYS MA06
292 FOX TIMOTHY STEPHEN 4/12/90 STOKES POINT HOUSE 9 MULLETT BAY ROAD ST. GEORGES GE 01
293 FOX TODD GLADWIN 5/1/81 UPPER APT 12 MOUNT ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
294 FOX II SHELDON EUGENE 11/3/87 LOWER APT EAST 14 FAIRVALE LANE WARWICK WK09
295 FRANKS JAKAI RUDOLPH 12/9/85
296 FRANKS JAMES TUCKER 14/2/1990 STRONGHOLD 6 OLEANDER LANE DEVONSHIRE DV 06
297 FRANKS WINSTON PAUL MORRIS 3/5/85 GLENARIFF 83 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03
298 FRASER TERIKO GARRY RASHUN 2/12/88 UNIT # 17 17 KITCHENER CLOSE SANDYS MA01
299 FRASER-SMITH TRISTAN EVAN 28/2/1987 MOONDANCE 10 POKIOK ROAD SMITHS FL05
300 FRICK NATHAN   4/12/89 UPPER APT 20 LOOKOUT LANE DEVONSHIRE DV05
301 FRITH CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS 22/7/1991 RAVENSTONE 14 MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIER DV 07
302 FRITH DUNCAN M. 10/5/88 21 KANTCIDA POINT LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
303 FRITH IAN MICHAEL 9/11/86 21 KANTCIDA POINT LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
304 FRITH JR. ALAN DAVID 15/1/1986 TOWERS PERRIN 175 POWDER FOREST DRIVE   WEATOGUE CT 06089-9658
305 FRITH-DOLAN CHRISTIAN WILLIAM 2/6/86 HAILEYBURY 13 BRIGHTSIDE CRESCENT SMITHS FL07
306 FRONCIONI PHILIPPE 1/25/88 QUICKSWOOD 25 BETWEEN THE WALLS PEMBROKE HM06
307 FROST JELANI DAVID 23/10/1988 5 GATEHOUSE PARK SANDYS SB02
308 FROST RYAN ANDREW 15/1/1986 HILLVIEW - UNIT #3 35 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04
309 FUBLER GORDON MANDELA 5/8/85 7 MORER ESTATE ROAD SMITHS FL05
310 FUBLER LA-WAYNE JORDAN 20/8/1985 UNIT #13 13 MALABAR CLOSE SANDYS MA01
311 FUBLER MISCHA GANDHI 28/8/1986 14 KILDERRY LANE SMITHS FL02
312 FURBERT J'VON LIVINGSTON 25/10/1984 STUDIO APT 5 BROWN ESTATES ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
313 FURBERT MATTHEW ALAN PAGE 20/7/1984 BSMT APT 39 OLD ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
314 FURBERT TARJAE TYRONE 9/7/85 UNIT #4 4 MALABAR CLOSE SANDYS MA01
315 FURQAN TERRENCE 2/5/86 MANZILONA UPPER APT 8 CLARKE'S LANE PEMBROKE HM14
316 GASCOIGNE TIMOTHY STANLEY 21/10/1985 PANORAMA- UNIT #17 153 SOUTH ROAD PAGET DV04
317 GARDINER JAHMARLEY SALASCHE 5/6/87 9 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK 05
318 GERMAN, JR. GEORGE WILLIAM   9/7/86 APT WEST 22 BATTERY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02
319 GIBBONS ADAM JOHN 5/9/89 PALM GROVE 38 SOUTH ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07
320 GIBBONS ANDREW HAMPTON 22/5/1987 30 SOUTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH  HS02
321 GIBBONS JAMIKO ST. CLAIR NOEL 14/8/1981 UPPER APT 2 HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18
322 GIBBONS KAVEN JAMAINE 3/8/84 COBBS HILL ROAD 90 WARWICK WK10
323 GIBBS ALEXANDER LEWIS 24/3/1991 DRIFTWOOD 1 POKIOK CRESCENT SMITHS FL 05
324 GILBOY DAVID MICHAEL 20/7/1988 P. O. BOX 1139 FLAT ROCK NC 28731
325 GILKES JABARI MICHAEL 23/11/1988 RUTH HIGH  APT 1 3 FOOTHILLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL03
326 GILLETT WILLIAM  CHARLES 8/12/83 GRASMERE ROAD 14 MILLSHARES PEMBROKE HM05
327 GLASFORD QUINCY FRANK 16/12/1990 PANORAMA 8 PEARMANS HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
328 GODFREY MATTHEW JOHN 3/8/88 56 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV03
329 GODWIN JR. WINSTON RICARDO 19/10/1989 32 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA04
330 GOMES GERNELL EARLSTONE 12/1/83 VICTORIA ROW 6 COCHRANE ROAD SANDYS MA01
331 GONSALVES RYAN GRAHAM 23/6/1986 ST. JOHN'S PLACE 2 LANGTON HILL PEMBROKE HM13
332 GOODWIN ADAM PHILIP 29/5/1988 13 SPANISH HEIGHTS ROAD SMITHS FL 06
333 GORDON DAMIEN NEIL IVAN DENNIS 11/7/88 11 ROSEMARY COTTAGE-APT HILLVIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05 SOUTH
334 GOSLING AMBROSE WILLIAM 8/4/88 27 HARVEST LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
335 GRANT BLAINE AARON 25/3/1988 39 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03
336 GRANT COLIN OKYRIE ROGER 10/6/89 PORTASEA 99 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
337 GRANT KUMAR SHAKIR 9/6 1990 UPPER APT 4 CLAYTOWN HAMILTON PARISH CR03
338 GRANT MIKADO LEROY 6/12/90 BSMT APT 10 PERIMITER LANE PEMBROKE HM 15
339 GRAVITO JUSTIN LEE   26/1/1987 18 MILL REACH LANE PEMBROKE HM05
340 GREAVES KHAMARI DARIUS 13/12/1987 7 OLD MAIDS LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05
341 GREAVES VINCENT GEVON 5/8/85 1ST FL APT 8 HARLEM HEIGHTS ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04
342 GREENE TRENTON LEVON 24/10/1987 UPPER APT NORTH 1 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM17
343 GRIMM LARSON PAUL 29/9/1989 SOUTHLANDS - APT WEST 81 SOUTH ROAD WARWICK WK08
344 GUNAWARDENE CHAMINDA DINUKA 19/5/1987 UPPER APT 2 INGHAMS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM04
345 GUNNESS JERON SEFTON CARLOS 4/8/89 91 MULLET BAY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE 01
346 GUNTL BRENT DENIS 28/6/1990 ROMANY-1ST FL APT 21 SAYLE ROAD SMITHS
347 HADDRELL WILLIAM BENEDICT GOSLING 3/8/83 25 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE'S GE02
348 HALL FREDERICK MICHAEL GEORGE 3/3/85 MARYVILLE COTTAGE 25 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE GE03
349 HALLIDAY WILLIAM W. 8/8/91 80 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV 05
350 HANNANT CHRISTOPHER JOHN STEWART 16/11/1987 P. O. BOX 2074 1226 BURNSIDE ROAD MANTEO NC 27954
351 HARFORD STEFANO LEMAR 20/6/1984
352 HARRELL SANJAY BERLYNN RONNIE 12/4/87 APT SOUTH 7 FIDDLEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK08
353 HARRIS MARK LAUREN 28/3/1981 HEYDON LODGE - UPPER APT 97 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06
354 HARRISON KHIMO JOSIAH NATHANIEL 22/11/1990 9 SPICE GARDENS-UNIT 2 CEDAR AND SPICE LANE WARWICK WK 03 WEST
355 HARTLEY BENJAMIN BENNETT 10/2/86 12 ROCKYWOLD ROAD P. O. BOX SB 194 SANDYS SB03
356 HARVEY JERMAINE QUINN 23/12/1982 UPPER APT 41 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK09
357 HASSELL GEORGE WILLINGTON LA ROY 11/3/84 MAIN UNIT 5 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS SOUTHAMPTON SB04 ROAD
358 HASSELL JEREMY DANIEL 3/2/81 23 ALLSPICE GARDENS WARWICK WK03
359 HASSELL MAXWELL LEON SIMMONS 26/11/1984 LERU COTTAGE 34 HILLSDALE SMITHS FL 02
360 HATFIELD WESTON GOSLING 8/12/87 TOPWOOD 11 WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05
361 HAWORTH SIMON CHRISTOPHER 16/3/1985 LASATA 9 WEST CRESCENT WARWICK WK04
362 HAYWARD BENJAMIN JOHN 21/1/1983 CEDAR CREST - UNIT #9 12 FERRARS LANE PEMBROKE HM08
363 HAYWARD JASON LANG 12/1/83 1ST FL APT NORTH 34 RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03
364 HAYWARD,II ROBERT ALVIS LEVOID 1/8/83 OLEANDER CIRCLE - LOWER 96 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD SMITHS HS01 APT
365 HENDERSON MARK ANTHONY 27/9/1989 GRAYS BANK COTTAGE 74A RAILWAY TRAIL SANDYS MA06
366 HERN ROBERT BRUCE 24/11/1985 FLEETWAY 26 JENNINGS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
367 HERRING MATTHEW JAMES 28/5/1985 AMHERST 64 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK04
368 HIGGINS SCOTT DARRELL 7/4/91 11 FLYAWAY POND DRIVE NORTH EASTON, MA 02356
369 HILL ALIK O'NEIL 21/5/1987 EDISFORD - LOWER APT EAST 7 WHITNEY AVENUE PEMBROKE HM13
370 HILL BRYEN NAPOLEON 30/4/1984 EDISFORD - LOWER APT EAST 7 WHITNEY AVENUE PEMBROKE HM13
371 HILL JAHKAI MUNROE ISAKH 24/7/1990 BSMT APT SOUTH 14 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02
372 HILL KUDRE KOMAR KEEVIN 13/11/1984 CORRANJO 18 JENNINGS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
373 HILLEN STEPHEN ROSS 23/3/1984 APT 508 10 BEECHWOOD PL LONDON ON, N6C 1H7 CANADA
374 HINDESS JOHN SUTHERLAND 28/4/1981 HILTON 1A HILTON DRIVE PAGET PG04
375 HINDS KODI JAY 25/4/1983 EMERALD VILLA 2 COX'S HILL DRIVE PEMBROKE HM03
376 HINDS KORI DION 29/1/1985 LOWER APT 14 RANDOM LANE WARWICK WK03
377 HODGSON SHANE TONI 19/7/1991 1 SUNNY VILLA GEORGE'S BAY LANE SANDYS SB 02
378 HODSOLL KYLE CHRISTOPHER 24/11/1988 EAST APT 42A WELLINGTON BACK ST. GEROGE'S GE 02 ROAD
379 HOLLIS GENO LAMAR 15/4/186 CHELSEA COTTAGE 13 RED COAT LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE03
380 HOLLIS MATTHEW JAMES 12/9/88 1 WELLINGTON STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE02
381 HOLMAN KEITH ASHLEY 25/3/1983
382 HOLMES GEOFFREY EDWARD 16/2/1988 MILL SHARES 13 WINDERMERE PEMBROKE HM05
383 HOLMES JAMES ALEXANDER 17/7/1987 HOMING 7 RICHMOND ROAD PEMBROKE HM08
384 HOLMES RICHARD CHARLES 11/4/81 C/O DAVID HOLMES P. O. BOX HM 602 HAMILTON HM CX
385 HOOK ANDREW THOMAS PETER 25/6/1989 SOUTH DOWN 16 LONG LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH HS02
386 HOOPER SCOTT ALEXANDER 11/7/84 2 PHILPOTT'S HILL DRIVE SANDYS SB01
387 HOSKINS NICHOLAS HUMPHRIES 27/3/1989 THE VILLAGE INN 3 MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA01
388 HOUGHTON BARRY KEITH 3/8/82 P. O. BOX SN 493 SOUTHAMPTON SN BX
389 HOUSTON HAROLD EUGENE 23/3/1990 FAIRFIELD LODGE LOWER 21 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH GE 04
390 HOWARD PAUL KENNETH J. 11/6/84 WATER HAZARD 7 FAIRWAYS ROAD WARWICK WK04
391 HOWCROFT SPENCER TRYMAN 14/11/1984 NIGHTWINDS 12 DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08
392 HOWE MATTHEW RUSSELL 23/12/89 15 ROCKVILLE LANE PEMBROKE HM 06
393 HOWELL RICARDO 20/4/1983
394 HUNT DAVID V. 24/11/1984 28 BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG 02
395 HUNT JUSTIN LEE MCCAL 6/9/85 LOWER APT WEST 25 FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04
396 IBLE AKEEM QUINTON 20/11/1990 UPPER APT 2 LAUREL LANE SANDYS MA 02
397 IBLE LAMAR LEONARD 15/4/1988 NORTH APT 23 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS SOUTHAMPTON SB04 ROAD
398 ISTED EVAN JAMES 1/1/83
399 JACKSON ALLON 25/4/1988 MAIN UNIT 32A NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM04
400 JACKSON PRINCE ALBERT JAMES 27/12/1982 HOUSE #5 3 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO2
401 JAMES ANTONIO LAMAR 14/3/1988 2 GOSPEL LANE PEMBROKE HM14
402 JAMES COLIN GRAHAM 27/8/1987 AYLESFORD 9 LONG LANE ST. GEORGE'S HS02
403 JAMES KYLE CHRISTOPHER 8/12/86 MAIN UNIT 15 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08
404 JARDINE ROBERT JAMES 4/8/90 5 PEDALIN CAPS LANE PEMBROKE HM 06
405 JATTO ADINOYI ALVIN 5/12/82 HILLTOP, 1ST FL EAST 60 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02
406 JENKINS IV ALBERT 11/4/85 APT 4 860 SOUTHBRIDGE ST. WORCESTER MA 01610 USA
407 JENNINGS SHAKIR AKIEL 15/7/1983 43 ST. MONICA'S ROAD PEMBROKE HM14
408 JERVIS JONATHAN N. 24/7/1991 34 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD 02
409 JOHNSTONE ALISTAIR MICHAEL RAYMONE 3/10/89 EAST APT 26 SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB 03
410 JOHNSTONE TREVOR RYAN 12/9/86 1ST FL APT 8 CHURCH DALE SMITHS HM01
411 JONES LEVI CARLTON 10/12/85 40 MORGANS ROAD WARWICK PG01
412 JONES MALACHI OLIN 26/6/1989 22 COOK'S HILL ROAD SANDYS MA 05
413 JONES QUINCY MAURICE 28/11/1986 JILVIR COTTAGE - LOWER APT 31 DUDLEY HILL PAGET PG02
414 JONES RICHARD JARED HOLLIS 30/11/1983 LIMESTON HOUSE 1 TRINITY CHURCH ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04
415 JOYNES BRANDON CHARLES 26/5/1989 4817 LAKE HAVEN DRIVE CHATTANOOAG TN37416 USA
416 KAULBACH KURT-JAMES DEXTER 4/8/82 UPPER APT 1 1 PHILPOTT'S HILL LANE SANDYS SB01
417 KEHRLI MAXIMILLIAN PETER 18/12/1987 P. O. BOX HM 414 HAMILTON HM BX
418 KELLY STEFAN KIEVON WAYNE 24/8/1988 FLORENCE COTTAGE 125 MULLET BAY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE01
419 KEMPE JONATHAN DOUGLAS 31/5/1987 BARRULE 85 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01
420 KEMPE TOBY NICHOLAS 10/2/83 CATLIN 11 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06
421 KENNETT PAUL S. 18/11/1983 UPPER APT 1 BEAMING HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN02
422 KENNEDY SCOTT EDWARD 14/6/1989 HOUSE 41 4 GREENWICH LANE DEVONSHIRE DV 02
423 KETT ANDREW JAMES 29/4/1987 UNIT #9 9 STRAWBERRY HILL DRIVE PAGET PG05
424 KING RYAN ANTHONY LEROY 17/12/1985 16 CLAYTOWN BAILEYS BAY HAMILTON PARISH CR03
425 KIRKLAND ALEXANDER DEMING 11/2/83 MAIN UNIT 4A DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08
426 KIRKLAND JESSE ALEXANDER 18/4/1986 MAIN UNIT 4A DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08
427 KNIGHT- RAPHAEL MATHEW MCINTYRE 9/8/90 2 PANORAMA DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR 03 PACKWOOD
428 KNIGHTS SWAN NIKO MARK 4/16/82 PEARL GARDENS #2 - APT 4 FERRARS LANE PEMBROKE HM08 SOUTH
429 KYLE PETER DONALD 12/8/84 TAM-MARINA 7 BOSS'S COVE ROAD PEMBROKE HM01
430 KYME NICHOLAS STANLEY 5/1/81 GOSFORTH 13 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM07
431 LAKE ANDREW CHALMERS 31/3/1991 LONGTAIL COTTAGE 2 PIE CRUST PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SN 01
432 LAKE JOHN NICOLL 13/8/1989 LONG TAIL COTTAGE 2 PIE CRUST PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SN01
433 LAMBERT STEVEN RUEBEN 13/4/1987 101 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03
434 LANDRY JR. PAUL TERRY 31/3/1988 66 SEAWALL DRIVE SANDYS MA01
435 LANDY DENNIS JONATHAN DEVONTE 27/8/1985
436 LANG ANGUS WILLIAM 1/8/91 15 SANDCASTLE SOUTH ROAD ST. GEORGES PARISH HS 02
437 LATHAN TYRAY PATRICK MARK 8/6/89 1ST FL AAPT SOUTH 18 ROCKY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR 02
438 LAUDE HAROLD M. 5/10/82 LOWER APT 2 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
439 LAVIGNE JUSTIN PAUL 23/4/1985 VALERIA 28 COBB'S HILL ROAD WARWICK PG01
440 LAWRENCE STEVE LAVON 9/7/88 16 HIDDEN VALLEY ST. GEORGE'S GE03
441 LEE AARON ALFRED 27/12/1984 P. O. BOX HM 2812 HAMILTON HM LX
442 LEE CHRISTOPHER LAMOTTE 19/3/1982 CHICAGE GROWTH PARTNERS 303 W MADISON ST, CHICAGO IL 60606   USA SUITE 2500
443 LEE JAMES RICHARD 24/3/1989 UNIT 57 12 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO2
444 LEE SHANNON EUGENE 6/11/87 1ST FL APT 18 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO5
445 LEE SHERWIN TYRONE SIDNEY 5/12/90 1ST FL APT 18 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV 05
446 LEE YAUN GEMAYEL 16/2/1984 20A BOB'S VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04
447 LEGH FRANK B. 22/10/1981
448 LESHORE JAHMIKO DAMON 26/3/1984 COTTAGE #8 20 DEVON SPRING LANE DEVONSHIRE FL01
449 LEVEROCK-LACEY ERIC CHARLES VERNON 17/8/1986 28 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02
450 LEWIS BESHAN DARIQUE 17/1/1991 222 WEST MOUNTAIN RUTHERFORDTON NC STREET
451 LEWIS DEREK MAURICE ALLAN EUGENE 24/2/1987 UPPER APT 7 STEP MOTHER'S DRIVE SMITHS FL02
452 LEWIS JABRI CLINARD 6/5/82 P. O. BOX HM 2105 HAMILTON HM JX
453 LIGHTBOURNE JELANI SHAKA 31/5/1985 TREE TOPS 27 COBB'S HILL ROAD PAGET PG03
454 LIGHTBOURNE STEVEN ORLANDO 29/11/1983 UPPER APT WEST 6 RANDOM LANE WARWICK WK03
455 LIGHTBOURNE STEVON 23/11/1988 32 CEDAR HILL WARWICK WK 05
456 LINDO AARON B. 26/9/1988 SEA BREEZE 30 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06
457 LINDO DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 21/10/1983
458 LINDO NATHAN A. 28/6/1990 SEA BREEZE 30 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG 06
459 LISTER RANDALL MILTON PATRICK 20/11/1987 LOWER APT 2 WINGOOD WAY SANDYS MA06
460 LIVERPOOL AARON PHILIP 4/10/90 16 MIDDLE ROAD MARGARITA LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06
461 LLOYD THOMAS KYNASTON 27/4/1991 1 THE WHARF-UNIT #5 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG 01
462 LOESCHER TRISTAN ERNST 23/12/1988 SANDSCHLOSS 3 PAMPAS ROAD SMITHS FL05
463 LONG ALASTAIR GRAHAM 15/1/1983 48 ELTON CLOSE KINGSTON UPON THAMES SURREY, KT1 4EE  UK
464 LOPES ANDREW JOHN 2/3/84 30 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS HS01
465 LOPES CHRISTOPHER RYAN 26/8/1988 TERRY COTTAGE - 1ST. FL APT 61 SOUTH ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08
466 LOTTIMORE SERGIO WAYNE 11/2/85 SURF SONG - UPPER APT 6 ROCKLANDS ROAD WARWICK WK08 SOUTH
467 LOWE JASON DONALD 3/3/85 ROCKYWOLD - PARSONAGE 10 ROCKYWOLD ROAD SANDYS SB03
468 LOWE GARRETT CARLTON AUSTIN 14/10/1989 7 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03
469 LOZADA-MOYA JONATHAN CARLOS ALEXANDER 9/4/86 DULCIANA 12 MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB01
470 LYNCH-WADE JOHN 16/2/1989 66 SEAWALL DRIVE SANDYS MA01
471 MACKENZIE JOHN ALEXANDER WATLINGTON 16/1/1991 2 CROW'S NEST WEST SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA 02
472 MACMILLAN JAMIE LEWIS 1/2/86 1 SECOND AVENUE WARWICK WK02
473 MADEIROS ANTHONY JOHN 19/4/1987 31 IDLE ACRES SMITHS FL06
474 MADEIROS CAMERON TREVOR 12/6/88 10 NANTUCKET LANE SMITHS FL 05
475 MADEIROS MATTHEW PAUL 1/8/89 MAIN UNIT 31 IDLE ACRES ROAD SMITHS FL 06
476 MAJORS KEISHAUN KEIWONO RICHARDSON 29/4/1986 PAM-GEO-JA COTTAGE 21 SWANSBAY HILL PEMBROKE
477 MALLORY SHAKI ORYAN SCOT 13/07/1982 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04
478 MANDERS ANDRE NATHANAEL 19/9/1986 PLEASANT VIEW 1 SENTINEL HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN02
479 MANDERS ANDRE TAUREAN 9/7/86 14 LIGHTBOURNE DRIVE WARWICK WK03
480 MANDERS GAVIN SCOTT ARNOLD 6/3/86 DUNFERMLINE 8 BAYFIELD ROAD WARWICK WK04
481 MANDERS MANDINGO KIUME 5/3/82 WAL-JU COTTAGE - LOWER 121 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01 APT
482 MAPP ARION ANTON EUGENE 15/9/1988 MAIN UNIT 21 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02
483 MARKS GRAHAM T. 18/1/1990 GREEN BOWER 6 TRIMINGHAM HILL PAGET PG 05
484 MARSH, JR. MARK STEVEN 27/8/1985 LOWER APT 3 MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM17
485 MARSHALL BLAIR LEWIS 10/3/90 LOW TIDE 12 REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
486 MARSHALL KELLEN CHRISTIAN 16/1/1985 UPPER APT NORTH 26 NORTH STREET PEMBROKE HM17
487 MARSHALL RYAN ANTHONY JOHN 25/5/1982 P. O. BOX CR 29 HAMILTON PARISH CR BX
488 MARSHALL RYAN BLAKE 8/7/84 LOW TIDE 12 REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04
489 MARSHALL THOMAS ALEXANDER 14/8/1985
490 MARSHALL TYLER OWEN 15/10/1987 7 CROW'S NEST HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04
491 MARTIN DANA JOSEPH 17/11/1982 4 HOME PORT DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH FL04
492 MARTIN JEROME SKY KEUNTE 3/3/81 OUTER VIEW 1 RIVIERA ESTATE SOUTHAMPTON SN03
493 MARTIN MAURICE 15/5/1983 5 HENRY'S HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04
494 MARTIN SAMUEL AUSTIN 29/8/1991 GLIMMERVIEW 16 STORE HILL SMITHS FL 03
495 MARTINS KEITH THEODORE 8/10/84 BLUEBELL COTTAGE 26 HIGHWOOD LANE PAGET PG05
496 MARTINS OLUFEMI KAYODE CAESAR 9/2/90 BAJAN 5 THIRD AVENUE, FRITH WARWICK WK02 AKINLEYE ESTATE
497 MARTINS ROTIMI BAMIDELE CAESAR 1/1/83 BAJAN 5 THIRD AVENUE, FRITH WARWICK WK02 AKINLEYE ESTATE
498 MASTERS ANDREW STEWART MERCER 14/6/1988 WYNDIECREST 2 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06
499 MASTERS HARRY MICHAEL MOTYER 23/6/1990 WESTCLIFF 19 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
500 MASTERS HENRY GORDON 1/6/82
501 MASTERS JOHN ROBERT 11/10/87 WESTCLIFF 19 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
502 MASTERS JOSHUA HARRIS 16/4/1984 WYNDIECREST 2 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06
503 MASTERS TIMOTHY JAMES 20/3/1984
504 MATCHAM SEBASTIAN  ROY 30/11/1988 CARLTON CASTLE 16 TRIBE ROAD #3 SOUTHAMPTON SN02
505 MATTHEWS DAMIEN LLOYD 30/6/1986 8 FOREST HILL DRIVE WARWICK WK08
506 MATTHEWS SAMUEL P. 11/7/90 PIECE OF THE ROCK 12 DOUGLAS DRIVE SMITHS HS 01
507 MATTIS-ROBINSON AARON JASON 7/7/88 8 MORGAN LANE WARWICK PG01
508 MATVEY CHRISTOPHER S. 13/7/1987 PANORAMA UNIT #6 34 ASTWOOD ROAD PAGET DV 04
509 MAYCOCK ROBERT WILLIAM GEORGE 2/5/90 OLD CHIMNEYS 6 ROCKY BAY LANE DEVONSHIRE DV 07
510 MAYNE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 11/2/84 RON-JUN 11 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08
511 MCBEATH JONATHAN CAMPBELL 24/9/1988 14A BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04
512 MCCALLUM DEVIN MICHAEL 25/4/1990 14 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07
513 MCCARRON CHRISTOPHER CHARLES 5/10/90 10 MUSSONS FOLLY SECRETARY LANE ST. GEORGE GE 05
514 MCCULLOUGH JOSHUA MICHAEL 30/10/1988 7 BERCANA SUNNING LANE WARWICK WK 03
515 MCDONELL DANIEL MARTIN 17/1/1984 SUNDIAL 31 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK09
516 MCFARLANE ROBERT THOMAS 21/1/1991 MAIN UNIT UPPER 16 PLAICE'S POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM 01
517 MCKENNA JOHN STUART MACY 18/2/1986 CHERRY TREES 4 KIRKDALE DRIVE WARWICK WK06
518 MCLEAN NEWTON 12/10/88
519 MCQUADE DEAN EDWARD 2/6/82 TREMEL SOUSA ESTATE DEVONSHIRE FL01
520 MCRAE KEENAN R. 17/6/1990 15 MIDWAY LOWER APT CATARACT HILL PAGET PG 01
521 MEDEIROS ANTONIO M. 27/4/1990 45 MARISA CIRCLE STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK
522 MEDEIROS BRUNO MIGUEL 4/10/81 STELLA-MARIS - LOWER APT 4 CHAINGATE HILL DEVONSHIRE DVO7
523 MELLO MICHAEL C. 12/1/91 BANJO 58 CATARACT HILL PAGET PG 04
524 MELLO RYAN JOHN 6/1/83 37 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK PG01
525 MELLO ZICO 3/12/89 DANLANA - BSMT APT 9 COCOA LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
526 MELVILLE MATTHEW DAVIS 3/5/82 60 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG02
527 MELVIN ALEXANDER KRISTIAN N. 4/4/85 116 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01
528 MELVIN ALISTAIR FRANCIS JAMES 19/2/1989 P.O. BOX HM 2802 HAMILTON HM LX
529 MENDONCA ANDREW NICHOLAS 7/3/88 LA BIANCA 63 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS FL06
530 MIDON MATTHEW WILLIAM CUSACK 28/9/1989 33 SPENCER BROOK ROAD CONCORD, MA 01742 USA
531 MILLER GAGE ROBERT JOSHUA 11/4/88 WINDCREST 12 HILLSDALE AVENUE PEMBROKE HM20
532 MILLER PETER THOMAS 3/1/90 WESTWOOD HOUSE S/E 8 WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG 05
533 MILLS COLEMAN MARK 18/12/1985 1A TRIBE HOUSE TRIBE ROAD #1 SOUTHAMPTON SN04
534 MILLS DESMOND CHARLES RYAN 27/9/1988 1A TRIBE HOUSE TRIBE ROAD #1 SOUTHAMPTON SN04
535 MILLS, JR. MATTHEW TIMOTHY 30/6/1988
536 MING DION JONATHAN 2/2/82 RO-LEE - MAIN UNIT 4 HILL CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM02
537 MING MARCUS ANGELO 2/12/89 19 SUNSET PASS PEMBROKE HM03
538 MING SANTOI WAYNE 6/12/81
539 MING TREVIN ERVIN 6/8/87 9 CANN DRIVE SANDYS MA04
540 MING,II CALVIN ROOSEVELT 30/1/1981 HESCAL - 1ST FL APT 19 HILL VIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05
541 MINORS ANTOINE ROBERT 11/3/83 BSMT APT 10 BOUNDARY CRESCENT DEVONSHIRE FL02
542 MINORS BRENDON SINCLAIR STEWART 20/5/1982 106 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14
543 MINORS DANE DU-VAL 5/4/82 SEA HAVEN - LOWER APT 4 COX'S LANE PEMBROKE HM02
544 MINORS DEAN ANGELO BRANT 11/1/89 LOT B 34A WELLINGTON BACK ST. GEORGE'S GE01 ROAD
545 MINORS KENNETH 20/8/1983
546 MINORS KIONNE EUGENE 15/2/1982 VALLEY VIEW CRESCENT 10 ABBOTTS CLIFF ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03
547 MINORS LERON JORDAN CYRUS BASCOME 21/8/1990 6 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD 02
548 MITCHELL BRADLEY STEFAN GERALD 22/3/1989 22 INGHAM VALE PEMBROKE HM04
549 MITCHELL KYLE WILLIAM 30/11/1990 5 FAIR VIEW TRIBE ROAD #1 PAGET DV 04
550 MOIK DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 23/3/1989 PATIENCE 44A ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02- SN 394 SN BX
551 MONIZ AARON DEVON 21/8/1988 UNIT 56 5 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
552 MONIZ ROGER JOHN 2/6/88 UNIT 56 5 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
553 MONIZ SHAUN RICHARD 19/6/1985
554 MONKMAN KYLE DAVID 19/3/1991 8 DOWNLANDS-LOWER APT LOLLY'S WELL ROAD SMITHS FL 07
555 MOORE FRASER JAMES 7/11/87 P. O. BOX FL 432 FLATTS FL BX
556 MORRISON CALUM JAMES 14/6/1990 4 ANCHOR WATCH 4 MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01
557 MORRISON CONOR ALEXANDER 12/2/90 3 WINDCREST DRIVE PAGET PG05
558 MORTON ANTWON JEVON 6/4/86 UPPER APT WEST 1 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17
559 MUHAMMAD ALI 24/4/1983 42A TRIBE ROAD #5 PAGET PG 04
560 MUHAMMAD MALACHI CONWAY 25/8/1984 JUNGLE COTTAGE-LOWER 10A SPANISH VIEW ROAD SMITHS FL 06 APT EAST
561 MULDERIG JR. ROGER ANDREW 24/6/1988 P. O. BOX HM 2958 HAMILTON HM MX
562 MURPHY TUCKER 21/10/1981 SOMERSET HOUSE 6 SALT KETTLE ROAD PAGET PG01
563 MUSSON DEREK ANDREW 21/12/1988 27 RAMGOAT HILL SMITHS HS 02
564 MUSSON JULIAN PHILIP EDMUND 5/3/88
565 MUSSON NAJEE JAMEL LEARY 15/10/1989 SOUTH APT 23 RAMGOAT HILL SMITHS HS02
566 MUTCH KEVIN MICHAEL 11/6/82 WHITE CAPS 1 WATCH HILL ROAD SMITHS FL08
567 NANNINI LORNE TAYLOR 16/11/1983 PANDORA 15 BEACH ROAD SANDYS SB01
568 NASH CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RAYMOND 11/0/1986 47 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01
569 NORTH RYAN NOEL B. 23/7/1988 8 MISSION DRIVE PAGET PG06
570 NUSUM MELVIN A. 30/11/1983 SUNSET VILLA 17 SMITHS AVENUE WARWICK WK07
571 O'BRIEN II CHARLES LEON 27/7/1986
572 O'CONNOR JR. EUGENE HENRY 12/9/87 DILBAHAR 2 TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD03
573 O'HARA CULLEN J. 15/10/1983
574 O'SHEA JAMES JOHN 1/1/88 WIDDRINGTON 6 OLD SLIP LANE PEMBROKE HM06
575 OSBORNE ANDREW THOMAS 16/7/1988 11 QUARRY LEE 7 ETTRICK LEE DRIVE WARWICK WK06
576 OUTERBRIDGE BLAINE STUART 25/4/1986 BROAD REACH 14 SPANISH POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM01
577 OUTERBRIDGE DESI JARED 2/10/90 4 DESTINY-UPPER APT BY THE SEAS ST. GEORGES GE 03
578 OUTERBRIDGE DWIGHT ZELLER 21/12/1987 ON THE LAND 5 TIMBER LANE PEMBROKE HM06
579 OUTERBRIDGE EMMANUEL FREDERICK 10/5/81 HILLVIEW - BSMT APT 21 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK03
580 OUTERBRIDGE JOHN-RYAN 19/10/1988 15 CEDAR PARK 2 DEVONSHIRE DV02
581 OUTERBRIDGE JONATHAN WAYNE 22/5/1985 64 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07
582 OUTERBRIDGE RYAN DAVID 21/8/1987 11 HARVEY ROAD PAGET PG04
583 OUTERBRIDGE SAMUEL COLQUHOUN 12/1/88 3 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03
584 OUTERBRIDGE SEAN WILCOTT 15/12/1983 11 HARVEY ROAD PAGET PG04
585 OWEN TYLER JUSTIN 18/6/1983 UPPER APT 4 MISSION LANE PEMBROKE HM14
586 PACHECO ANDRE ANTHONY 20/2/1986 20 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL08
587 PAILING DEREK ROBERT ANDREW 21/4/1990 SEACROFT 37 MELVILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07
588 PAMPLIN DARIAN AKINDELE 5/9/89 6 TUDOR COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB 03
589 PANTRY BRYCE CHARLES 7/10/88 6 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM01
590 PANTRY MICHAEL JAMES REDMOND 22/6/1981 MONKS BUNK 18 SKYLINE ROAD SMITHS FL08
591 PARKER CHRISTOPHER IAN 22/9/1988 FLEDGLING 18 MELVILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07
592 PARRIS, JR. VICTOR NOEL TYRONE 7/7/82 1ST FL APT 149 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02
593 PARSONS JUSTIN DANIEL 7/5/87 MELROSE 68 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03
594 PATTON JOHN ARTHUR ERNEST 24/11/1982 CARBERRY HILL 34 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06
595 PAUL MARIEKO A'LEIM 8/10/90 12 NORTH TERRACE PEMBROKE HM 15
596 PAULOS JOSUE BOTELHO 7/9/85
597 PAYNTER MICHAEL ANTHONY LEIGH 66/1986 GROTTO HEIGHT'S 20 BLUE HOLE HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04
598 PEACE DOMINIC EUGENE 4/2/86 UPPER APT 29 SOFAR LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
599 PEACOCK JONATHAN ERNEST 27/2/1984 6 GARDEN LANE PAGET DV 04
600 PEARCE RHYS SIMON 9/8/86 15 APPLEBY LANE PAGET PG 05
601 PEARMAN NAJI RAMIS 13/10/1989 10 HEYDON GARDENS SANDYS SB02
602 PEARMAN RASHEED KWAME 26/5/1984 10 HEYDEN GARDENS SANDYS MA06
603 PEDRO JONATHAN RICHARD 24/7/1989 CASA LENA-LOWER APT 12 STONEHAVEN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH -BOX FL211
604 PEDRO-PETTY LANDIS NAHMAIS 10/6/84 UNIT #24 2 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
605 PEMBERTON LUKE ARTHUR SALADIN 26/8/1986 LOWER APT EAST 7 BORDER DELL DEVONSHIRE FL02
606 PENISTON JOSHUA DAVID 8/4/86 30 SOMERSET APTS 162 SONERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06
607 PEREIRA MATTHEW DAVID 18/7/1985 NO PROBLEM 16 AUBREY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02
608 PERINCHIEF VERNON JOHN WINSTON 14/1/1987 TURTLE PLACE 1 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03
609 PERRY JONATHAN MICHAEL 3/4/86 11 MILL SHARES ROAD PEMBROKE HM05
610 PERRY NATHANIEL JOHN 15/8/1991 QUARRY LODGE 46 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG 03
611 PETERS BRYSON ZANE 9/10/86 792 WELLESLEY DRIVE ATLANTA GA 30305   USA
612 PETTY CHRISTOPHER CHARLES 6/12/88 MAIN UNIT 36 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB 04
613 PETTY ADAM STEVEN 25/9/1986 4 OVEROCK DRIVE PEMBROKE HM05
614 PETTY JONATHAN BRYCE 3/2/91 MAIN UNIT 36 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
615 PETTY MARCUS 30/9/1984 THE BUNGALOW 5 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE GE02
616 PHILLIPS DANIEL CONRAD WAYNE 27/6/1984 UPPER APT EAST 12 PEAK LANE WARWICK WK05
617 PHILLIPS MACDANIEL A. 18/7/1985 114 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06
618 PHILLIPS MARK FRANCIS FORSYTH 25/1/1990 PALM COTTAGE ANNEX 32 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
619 PHILLIPS NEIL ALVON 18/2/1986 1ST FL APT EAST 29 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA05
620 PHILLIPS PATRICK GLENDALL 28/7/1988 61 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK03
621 PHILPOTT DAMOND MAXWELL 4/3/86 LOWER APT 8 FROG LANE DEVONSLHIRE DV02
622 PHILPOTT SHANNON EDMUND 6/10/86 7 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS SOUTHAMPTON SB04 ROAD
623 PIMENTEL CAMERON PAUL 13/4/1991 8 HINSON ISLAND PAGET PG 01
624 PIMENTEL ERIK BRADLEY 24/4/1990
625 PIMENTEL MICHAEL ANDREW 5/8/89 MARCH HILL 40 HARRINGTON SMITHS FL 06 HUNDREDS ROAD
626 PINK HARRISON GILES 27/9/1984 3 WELCOME PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SB01
627 PITCHER ANGELO OSBOURNE 12/12/88 BEVERLEY - EAST 25 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04
628 PITCHER DAMIAN CLEVELAND 2/8/89 12 TRIBE ROAD #1 PEMBROKE HM19
629 PITCHER SEAN WILLIAM 10/6/83 EARL EUGENIA COTTAGE - 18 CHAPEL OF EASE LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01 LOWER
630 PITT GARY ST.CLAIR 1/8/88 1 BENNY'S BAY ROAD SANDYS SB03
631 POLLARD CHRISTIAN EDWARD HICKS 18/12/1983 UNIT #1 10 MIZZENTOP WARWICK WK06
632 POWELL ANDREW MARC 8/10/84 93 FOUR SEASONS DRIVE NEPEAN, ON K2E 7R1   CANADA
633 PRICE STERLING 29/9/1988 SEA VIEW 18 CAMBRIDGE ROAD SANDYS MA02
634 PRIOR MARK FRANCIS   20/8/1991 1ST FL APT 43 ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM 04
635 RANCE DANIEL LEE 31/11/1985 MAIN UNIT 3 ROCK GARDEN LANE PAGET PG01
636 RANCE DONALD ALLAN EDWARD 16/9/1986 SEA-WINDS 4 WATCH HILL ROAD SMITHS HS01
637 RANKINE CALLUM JAMES WILLIAM 19/7/1985 SEA LANE 4 KENT AVENUE DEVONSHIRE DV04 NORMAN
638 RANKINE HAMISH 9/10/88 SUITE 1148 48 PAR LA VILLE ROAD HAMILTON HM 11
639 RASHEED MUNIR MIKAL 14/8/1989 28 CEDAR AVENUE PEMBROKE HM 09
640 RATTERAY JUSTIN EDWARD 20/5/1984 SUR VIENTO - APT 10 SEARS HILL ROAD SMITHS FL06
641 RATTERAY TERON DALTON EDWARD 17/1/1988 6 CAMERON CLOSE SMITHS FL03
642 RAWSON ANDREW MICHAEL ERIC 30/8/1983 MAIN UNIT 15 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02
643 RAWSON DANIEL PAUL JARDINE 11/11/81 MAIN UNIT 15 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02
644 RAY DAMYON KYLE GEORGE 1/7/83 33 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01
645 RAY DARRIEN STANLEY ROBERT 15/4/1984 SUITE 123 48 PAR-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11
646 RAY JARRYD WALTER 4/9/88 SUITE 123 48 PAR-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11
647 RAYNOR ALEXANDER MAHKAI 21/11/1988 4 CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM17
648 RAYNOR BLAKE 5/4/83 LOWER APT 11 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03
649 RAYNOR JAHNAI RUDELL 26/9/1985 4 CROWN LANE WARWICK WK06
650 RAYNOR JAMIE RONALD 23/2/1985 1ST FL APT 7 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05
651 RAYNOR   JUSTIN ELDON LLOYD 30/1/1982
652 RAYNOR JR. VERNON STEPHEN 7/9/81 26 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04
653 READINGS GEORGE WILLIAM KIRK 25/4/1984
654 REDFORD IAIN ALEXANDER 27/5/1988 AILSA 43 KNAPTON  HILL SMITHS FL08
655 REGO JUSTIN 16/1/1982 UPPER APT 6 KILDERRY CLOSE SMITHS FL02
656 REGO MATTHEW WILLIAM 29/9/1989 LA LUCHA 16 CAMDEN NORTH ROAD PAGET DV03
657 REGO PETER NICHOLAS 8/1/84 34 WHITE SANDS ROAD PAGET PG 06
658 REID NELSON JORELL 2/3/91 APT NORTH 5 PEMBROKE PARK LANE PEMBROKE HM 07
659 RENAUD DANIEL CHARLES FRANCIS 22/9/1984 UNIT #3 3 CONVICT BAY LANE ST. GEORGE GE05
660 RICHARDS ANTOINE ROBERT 9/4/87
661 RICHARDS KEVIN ST CLAIR TRENTON 23/12/1981
662 RICHARDS MPUMELELO NATHAN 24/12/1984 67 FRISWELL'S ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15
663 RICHARDS SHAUN ARTHUR 12/11/88 7 COLLEGE HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08
664 RICHARDS TEMAR TERRENCE 31/10/1988 4 PEACOCK CRESCENT SANDYS SB03
665 RICHARDS-HARVEY TYRELL WILLIAM 20/3/1989 6 PRIMARY LANE SANDYS MA04
666 RICHARDSON C. J. QUEST AJAMI 21/1/1988
667 RICHARDSON JAVON 25/9/1984 WIL-MIM-GLEN 29 PEARMAN'S HILL WARWICK WK03
668 RICHARDSON PATRICK ANTIONI 3/5/88 UNIT #15 2 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
669 RICHARDSON VERNEIL EUGENE 24/8/1991 UPPER APT 98 COBBS HILL WARWICK WK10
670 RIDGEWAY NEVILLE V. 6/1/83
671 RIIHILUOMA OLIVER JOHN 31/10/1990 HA'PENNY HOUSE 22 SCAUR LANE SANDYS MA 06
672 RIIHILUOMA PETER JAY 28/9/1987 P. O. BOX HM895 HAMILTON HM DX
673 RIIHILUOMA SAMUEL EWART 3/5/85 37 BURNT HOUSE HILL WARWICK WK04
674 ROACHE DAVID STEPHEN 24/3/1981 32 EAST SHORE ROAD SANDYS MA02
675 ROBERTS SCOTT CANNOTH 7/10/86
676 ROBINSON CECOY TAJI 10/10/87 TOUPELO COTTAGE - UPPER 12 CRISSON AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19 WEST
677 ROBINSON DAESHUN SANTOS 31/12/1990 SWEEDS W14 ARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05
678 ROBINSON FREDERICK L. 23/12/1983
679 ROBINSON GARY 29/12/1983
680 ROBINSON JACOBI RANDALL 31/12/1984 39 ST. MONICAS ROAD PEMBROKE HM03
681 ROBINSON JENAI WILLIAM MAXWELL 16/12/1985 38 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPOTON SB04
682 ROBINSON JUSTIN DANIEL 14/11/1984 P. O. BOX CR 145 HAMILTON PARISH CR BX
683 ROBINSON MARK ANDREW   3/9/83 SAINT ANDREWS 62 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03
684 ROBINSON PHILIP JOHANATHAN 12/11/85 UPPER APT 13 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA03
685 ROBINSON RALPH CARL 9/4/82
686 ROBINSON ROWLAND KESHENA 2/10/86 13 PAGET CLOSE PAGET PG05
687 ROCKER, JR. ANTHONY WAYNE 20/7/1984 1ST FL APT CENTRE 6 WESTDALE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01
688 RODGERS II LEROY 26/11/1989 1ST FL APT SOUTH 11 ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
689 ROGERS DANIEL JONATHAN 22/11/1988 SUNSET VIEW 13 SCENIC HEIGHTS PASS SOUTHAMPTON SN04
690 ROGERS DEVON (DIVON) BERLYN 11/3/87 4 ABBOTTS CLIFF ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
691 ROGERS LAMAR ANTHONY 9/10/81 2ND FL APT 9 EWING STREET PEMBROKE HM17
692 ROSE BENJAMIN ALPHONSO 12/5/86 2 TRAIN TRACK LANE PAGET PG02
693 ROSSER ROBERT JAY (JAMIE) 25/4/1988 BEAUMONT HALL 18 WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05
694 ROTHWELL ANDREW LAWRENCE 2/10/89 1A SEARS HILL ROAD SMITHS FL06
695 ROWLING GILBERT RANDOLLPH 2/12/81 BSMT. APT 16 NORTH COURT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM04
696 RUBERRY CONNOR NELSON 28/12/1989 BELLAMAR 11 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MS05
697 SALTUS ETHAN ANTHONY 3/10/87
698 SAMUELS ANDREW EUGENE 18/9/1985 1ST FL APT NORTH 11 PRINCESS STREET PEMBROKE HM10
699 SAMUELS JAHI MARHARI 30/3/1983 UPPER APT 9 FACTORY LANE PEMBROKE HM14
700 SANNEMALM KRISTOFER ROLAND 13/11/1982 11 YORK STREET, APT 3 ST. GEORGE'S GE05
701 SANTOS MARIO 1/6/83 HAPPY HIT - FRONT APT 85 ST. DAVID'S ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD01
702 SANTUCCI JONATHAN KEVIN EDWARD 25/9/1989 11 CEDAR HILL WARWICK WK05
703 SANTUCCI WENDELL WEBSTER 7/2/85 HILLSDALE ESTATE 8 HERMITAGE ROAD SMITHS FL02
704 SARAIVA RYAN PETER JONES 26/6/1991 SOUTHDOWN FARM 44 ORCHARD DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON
705 SARGEANT ALEX DAVID 8/12/87 82 APPLE BLOSSOM DRIVE WATERBURY CENTER VT 05677 USA
706 SAUNDERS JOSEPH EDWARD PATRICE 11/12/85 12 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02
707 SAVOURY JASON KENVILLE 1/11/88 14 GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08
708 SCHMITZ KARL-NICOLAUS 18/1/1987
709 SCHINDEL MICHAEL HYDE 2/3/83 RAGGED EDGE - MAIN UNIT 29 STOKES POINT ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE01
710 SCOTT AARON FELIPPE 7/1/84 LOWER APT 16 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05
711 SCOTT CLIFTON 31/07/1982
712 SCOTT JAHSHA WINSTON CHRIS 28/10/1985 SCOTT WILLOW COTTAGE - 87 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB02 SOUTH
713 SCOTT TRENTON RIKKAI DADEEM 11/9/90 11 UPPER APT SOUTH COOKS HILL LANE SANDYS MA 05
714 SCOTT-WILLIAMS KYLE REGINALD DOVELL 29/6/1985 74 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK 02
715 SCOTTON IAN CONNER 3/5/87 7 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS01
716 SCOTTON ROBERT TRAVIS 23/9/1985 7 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS01
717 SCRADERS JAVON DEXTER 26/5/1981
718 SEAMAN EUGENE E. 16/6/1983 1ST FL APT 8 PENDLE LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE01
719 SELLEY DAVID HENRY ROGER 21/8/1990 5 TARRY-A-WHILE LOWER PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK 04
720 SEWELL JONATHAN EZEKIEL 9/4/91 WESTWARD HO 17 MALABAR ROAD SANDYS MA 01
721 SEYMOUR CARL DION 2/11/83 2668 FENWICK COURT ANN ARBAR, MI 48104  USA
722 SEYMOUR DAMON DAVID 29/8/1982 7 PEMBROKE PARK LANE PEMBROKE HM07
723 SGOBBA CHRISTOPHER 21/6/1988 PEGASUS 8 ODYSSEY DRIVE SMITHS FL08
724 SHABAZZ JONATHAN MAHDEE 13/11/1989 20 EUCLID AVENUE PEMBROKE HM09
725 SHARPE RICHARD MATTHEW 24/7/1989 SEA VENTURE 16 BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04
726 SHARRIEFF KARRIEM AKBAR 18/4/1984 LOYAL HILL ROAD 24 LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
727 SHASTRI ROHAN JOSEPH 22/10/1986 17 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01
728 SHERRILL HENRY KIRKLAND 21/1/1991 11 WINDFALL EINDWOOD DRIVE PEMBROKE HM 06
729 SHRUBB DAVID MICHAEL 20/4/1987 GROSVENOR COURT B8 CAVENDISH ROAD PEMBROKE HM19
730 SHRUBB PETER MATTHEW RODERICK 28/5/1989 79 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01 NORMAN
731 SHUMAN DANIEL MAX 14/8/1986 1020 N. Quincy St. Apt 516 Arlington, VA 22201 USA
732 SHUMAN ROBERT W. 3/6/90 12 ENCORE SKYLINE ROAD SMITHS FL 08
733 SIGNIL MICHAEL R. 8/3/89 14 MAIN UNIT RIVIEERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
734 SIGNIL SEAN R. 28/10/1990 14 MAIN UNIT RIVIEERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
735 SIMMONS AARON MACDONALD 10/9/85 18 SOUSA ESTATE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01
736 SIMMONS BLAIRE JIROUX 10/2/83 WHALE BAY COTTAGE 1 WHALING HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB03
737 SIMMONS DANE MACQUE 10/1/81 RAYCLIFF, 2ND FL APT 48 WEST SIDE ROAD SANDYS MA04
738 SIMMONS JARED O'NEIL AARON 11/2/83 2ND FL APT 5 FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04
739 SIMMONS JUSTIN CAR-MAL ARISTOTLE 9/2/85 SNUGVILLE UPPER APT 2 FRUITLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM13
740 SIMMONS JUSTIN LEROY 4/9/90 5 HILLVIEW LANE WARWICK WK 05
741 SIMMONS KEVIN TYLER 24/3/1991 4 OVERVIEW HILL L PEMBROKE HM 13
742 SIMMONS OWEN LIVINGSTON 24/1/1987 51 COBB'S HILL ROAD PAGET PG03
743 SIMMONS RICHENDO ALPHEOUS 16/3/1989 37 SOUND VIEW ROAD SANDYS MA05
744 SIMMONS ROGER STUART LIONEL 13/10/1985 APT C 4 SOUTH AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03
745 SIMMONS SHAKAI LAVELL 6/2/85 1ST FL APT 17 TRIBE LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01
746 SIMMONS TY-JON EUGENE MARCUS 29/6/1990 1ST FL APT 9 STORE LANE DEVONSHIRE HM 16
747 SIMMONS TYLER WADE 24/10/1986
748 SIMMONS ZACHARY ALEXANDER 7/1/83 LOWER APT 6 LIGHTBOURN  DRIVE WARWICK WK03
749 SIMMONS JR. ZIKOMO LESLIE RAYMOND 17/2/1985 82 FOREST ST., APT A-S STAMFORD CT 06901  USA
750 SIMONS BRADLEY JOEL 2/4/87 34 POMPANO BEACH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03
751 SIMONS BRYAN JAMES WILLIAM 14/8/1983 UNIT #2 2 KITCHENER CLOSE SANDYS MA01
752 SIMONS DENZEL CHRISTOPHER 27/8/1989 21 MOUNT ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD 01
753 SIMONS DEREIKO MCNEIL LAVAR 21/11/1986 2ND FL APT 21 MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02
754 SIMONS DERRICK LAURENT 18/12/1983 SOMERSALT - BSMT APT 4 OCEANSIDE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04
755 SIMONS   DOMINIQUE EUGENE 26/11/1986 P O BOX WK 368 22 BERRY HILL ROAD PAGET DV04
756 SIMONS JACQUI CURTURE MAKAL 30/8/1985 APT 1 2 PEAT LANE PEMBROKE HM15
757 SIMONS JONATHAN ANDRE 19/12/1981 64 EAST DULWICH GROVE LONDON SE22 8PS  UK
758 SIMONS JOSHUA EUGENE 9/10/86 1ST FL APT WEST 64 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07
759 SIMONS JUSTIN RYAN 19/9/1985 MAIN UNIT 27 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS SOUTHAMPTON SB04 ROAD
760 SIMONS STEVEN DAVID 28/3/1982 27 ST. MICHAELS ROAD PAGET PG 04
761 SIMPSON COOPER MAGNUS SAMUEL 17/9/1990 P. O. BOX SB 224 SOMERSET BRIDGE SB BX ROBERT
762 SIMPSON WILLIAM OLAF ANGUS 20/12/1988 P. O. BOX SB 224 SOMERSET BRIDGE SB BX SKIFFINGTON
763 SINCLAIR MATTHEW ROBERT TATEM 17/2/1990 HARBOUR LIGHTS 10 OVEROCK HILL PEMBROKE HM05
764 SMETHURST ANDREW JOHN 21/6/1987 2 MIDDLETON LANE PAGET PG03
765 SKATER CHARLES EDWARD 17/1/1990 APT 1 14 BERKELEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM 07
766 SKATER GEORGE MICHAEL 17/1/1990 APT 1 14 BERKELEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM 07
767 SMITH AKIL JELANI KAMAU 25.10.1988 75 RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01
768 SMITH BENJAMIN JAMES 27/7/1989 5 PAGET DRIVE PAGET PG04
769 SMITH BRENDAN OMAR SHAWN 13/8/1991 BASE VIEW 19 GEORGES BAY ROAD SANDYS SB 02
770 SMITH CHAKI STEPHEN AKEEM 26/10/1988 APT 1 SUNNYSIDE PARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN 03
771 SMITH CHIWUN CARLOS 21/10/1981 38 ELM STREET-1911 TORONTO ON M5G 2K5 CANADA
772 SMITH CORY EDWIN 8/4/88 MILL COVE LANE 12 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 32082   USA
773 SMITH COYATITO GENO 29/6/1987 6 ATLANTIC VIEW SOUTHAMPTON SN02
774 SMITH CRAIG ANTWONE 28/9/1990 LEMARC-UNIT #5 11 LEMARC ESTATE WARWISCK WK 03
775 SMITH DAVIN JONAM 21/7/1982 PERFECT FIT 5 MANGROVE LANE SANDYS MA01
776 SMITH DIARRA STANLEY 23/1/1982 P. O. BOX HM483 HAMILTON HM CX
777 SMITH DYLAN ANDREW HARPER 28/10/1984
778 SMITH EMMERT BLAIR ALLERTON 1/11/90 THREE GABLES 93 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA 06
779 SMITH EVANDRE XAVIER 8/2/91 HOUSE SOUTH 22 SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB 03
780 SMITH GEOFFREY DARRELL 29/11/1987 14 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG04
781 SMITH GEORGE CHAYCE 15/6/1987 61 FRISWELL'S ROAD DEVONSHIRE WEST HM15
782 SMITH GRAHAM ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 31/12/1982 BLUE SEA COTTAGE 18 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL06
783 SMITH IDRIS DUNBAR 14/8/1990 APT SOUTH 8 TOUSVENT LANE WARWICK 09
784 SMITH JAHKEE JAHJAY DEREK 2/9/81 4 PROSPECT ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02
785 SMITH JAMAL DEON 22/3/1985 11 UNNYLEA LANE SOUTHAMPTON SB04
786 SMITH JEREMIAH JOSIAH WADE 23/10/1983 9 HURST CRESCENT ROAD PEMBROKE HM07
787 SMITH JEREMY COURTLAND 11/2/89 LANDS DOWN 33 TRIMINGHAM HILL PAGET PG05
788 SMITH JUSTIN DAVID VANCE 19/2/1988
789 SMITH KEVON CORY EUGENE 13/5/1989 1 TRIBE ROAD # 1 PEMBROKE HM19
790 SMITH KHANO WAYNE 10/1/81 39 STEPS 11 MORGAN'S ROAD WARWICK PG01
791 SMITH KIMARLEY TREVOR 4/4/86 LOWER APT 33 DERWENT LANE DEVONSHIRE HM16
792 SMITH KYJUAN IDRIS SHANE 6/12/84 UPPER APT 11RADNOR CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
793 SMITH MARK JOEL 2/10/85 23 OLIVEBANK DRIVE WARWICK WK07
794 SMITH MICHAEL JAMES 1/12/82 2A CHURCHDALE SMITHS HS01
795 SMITH MICRAE EUGENE 13/9/1989 5 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK 07
796 SMITH NEWBOLD JONATHAN 23/4/1986 HOUSE EAST 40 TRIBE ROAD WARWICK WK09
797 SMITH ROCKKING 5/6/84 SUNRISE - UNIT #2 2 BARRACK CLOSE ST. GEORGE GE03
798 SMITH RODNEY ALVIN 4/7/89 2ND FL APT SPRING HILL CLOSE WARWICK WK09
799 SMITH RYAN KEJON JAMES 16/10/1989
800 SMITH STEFAN MAURICE 15/9/1987 5 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK07
801 SMITH TREVOR ANTHONY S. 26/4/1991 LOWER APT 27 ANGLE STREET HAMILTON HM 07
802 SMITH TYLER JAMES COLIN 26/12/1983 14 STEPNEY LANE PEMBROKE HM18
803 SMITH WILLIAM  J'MICO 25/7/1988
804 SOARES ALEXANDER WAYET 4/4/82 RURAL HILL 9 GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06
805 SOARES JR. CARL MICHAEL 23/51985 38 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02
806 SOUSA ALLAN WAYNE GLEN 11/10/87 FORK LANE 24 CAMP HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN04
807 SOUSA JACOB BENJAMIN 3/9/87 5 LEAFY WAY PAGET DV03
808 SOUSA PETER JOSEPH 2/5/89 19 SALT HOUSE LANE SMITHS FL08
809 SPENCE JR. JAMES ARCHIBALD 16/4/1988
810 SPRING MATTHEW NICHOLAS ATTRIDE 10/2/91 VALETA COTTAGE 23 BOBS VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA 04
811 SPURLING IAN GEORGE 8/6/81 HARBOUR GARDENS - UNIT #3 2 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG01
812 SPURWAY MATTHEW STUART CALVYN 3/3/84 P. O. BOX HS 596 HARRINGTON SOUND ROWLING HS BX
813 STAMPER MATTHEW JARED 21/3/1989 SHODAN 95A SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03
814 STEEDE BRAXTON EUGENE 5/3/89 APT SOUTH EAST UPPER 16FRAMSTEAD LANE SANDYS SB02
815 STEEDE JORDAN RICHARDSON CURTIS 16/9/1988 THE ECLIPDE, APT 503 250 PHARR ROAD ATLANTA, GA 30305 USA
816 STEEDE MARK ROBERT LEON 26/7/1983 LOWER APT WEST 12 SWANSBAY HILL PEMBROKE HM13
817 STEEDE NHOJ-TREBOR 1/10/89 MAIN UNIT 3A MCGALLS HILL COURT SMITHS FL 05
818 STEGINSKY ERIC THOMAS 31/8/1986 301 DORSET COURT DOYLESTOWN PA 18901   USA /lo 27/08/09
819 STEINHOFF BRIAN ALEXANDER 17/8/1984 NAUTILUS 45CWRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01
820 STEPHENSON ALEXANDER MARC 18/4/1982 DUNOLLY LODGE 3 PINNACLE HILL PAGET PG02
821 STEVENS GAVIN CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 10/5/90 VESEY STREET 10A VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
822 STEVENS-CYRUS ROYUNDE  MACQUILLAN 29/10/1986 LOWER 22 CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19
823 STEYNOR ALLAN KENNETH 27/6/1986 MAIN UNIT 3 GIBBONS DRIVE SANDYS SB01
824 STEYNOR CHRISTOPHER NATHAN 8/7/83 P. O. BOX 908 CANNON BEACH  97110 USA
825 STONEHAM EUGENE S. 11/1/84 LOWER APT 43 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01
826 STONEHAM WAYNE 13/11/1989 2ND FL APT 121A NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14
827 STOUT ANDREW PHILIP 9/5/88 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03
828 STOUT JAMES ALEXANDER 16/8/1984 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03
829 STOUT MICHAEL JOHN 8/9/82 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03
830 STOWE JONATHAN MCDONALD TAYLOR 24/7/1981 UPPER APT 5 FIDDLEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK09
831 STOWE RICHARD CLAUD 3/12/84 UPPER APT 16 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04
832 STOWE, JR. THOMAS NORMAN CANTERBURY 3/10/82 MAIN UNIT 16 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04
833 SUTER JONATHAN MARTIN 3/9/84 10 LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03
834 SUTER PATRICK D. 7/8/86 10 LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03
835 SWAN BRUCE COLIN 22/2/1986 10 PRIDE LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06
836 SWAN CHRISTIAN LESLIE LAWRENCE 23/11/1982 13 WOODLAWN ROAD SANDYS SB03
837 SWAN DAMIEN WAYNE 24/5/1986 9 LUSHER HILL WARWICK EAST WK03
838 SWAN JR. EDWARD LEVOY 21/1/1987 406 BLAKE BASKIN COURT FRANK, TN 37064  USA
839 SWAN EDWARD LLOYD JASON 17/11/1981
840 SWAN ESAN ERSKINE 6/8/90 406 BLAKE BASKIN COURT FRANK, TN 37064 USA
841 SWAN JEREMY LAMAR 23/12/1988 17 UPPER APT EAST AVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03
842 SWAN NATHAN EDWARD BATSON 28/9/1988 9 PORT ROYAL GARDENS SOUTHAMPTON SN01
843 SWANN DAMION ANTIONE 21/7/1989 18 LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
844 SYMONDS DENNIS AARON 28/12/1985 UNIT #6 3 REDCOAT LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE03
845 SYMONDS LOZENDRO VALDEZ 28/11/1989 17 INGHAM ESTATE PEMBROKE WEST HM 04
846 TACKLIN, II RICHARD RONALD CHARLES 19/1/1985 11 QUEEN STREET HAMILTON HM 11 ANDRE
847 TALBOT BRYAN  JORDAN 21/12/1987 87-22 168 ST. APT 2 JAMAICA, NY 11432 USA
848 TALBOT IV HENRY APPLEBY 21/1/1985 LOWER APT EAST 17 MARSH FOLLY ROAD PEMBROKE HM14
849 TALBOT SCOTT ROSS 4/8/82 22 EVENINGSIDE ROAD THORNHILL, ON L3T 4K2 CANADA
850 TALBOT-FOOTE MAKKI ANTIONE DANIEL 2/9/86 6412 QUEEN BOROUGH AVE APT # 313 ORLANDO FL 32835   USA
851 TANKARD DEVRAE CLARKSON 26/9/1985 APT NORTH 61 PARSON ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15
852 TANKARD JONATHAN MICHAEL 22/10/1986 VALE VILLA - LOWER APT 5 RANDOM LANE WEST WARWICK WK03
853 TANNOCK LORIN DAVID LIONEL 13/9/1989 7 SPANISH HEIGHTS EST. SMITHS FL06
854 TANNOCK SHANNIN ERIC THOMAS 26/5/1991 STRUGGLE T COTTAGE- 44 DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK 08 UPPER APT
855 TAVARES ANDREW JOHN 12/2/82 BSMT APT NORTH 14 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05
856 TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER PHILLIP 11/11/85 THE BARNYARD 123 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01
857 TAYLOR NICHOLAS ROBERT 29/5/1984 CORAL COTTAGE 15 BERRY HILL ROAD PAGET DV03
858 TAYLOR TIMOTHY RYAN 8/1/87 4 SPICEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK08
859 TELEMAQUE II MICHAEL CORNELIUS 9/9/82 COBB'S HILL ROAD 49 PAGET WEST PAGET PG03
860 TELFORD ANWAR JOSHUA ALLAN 24/9/1990 UPPER APT 11 GATEHOUSE LANE SANDYS SB02
861 TERCEIRA BRIAN DAVID 7/4/90 LOWER APT CENTRE 1 SAYLE CLOSE SMITHS FL 05
862 TERCEIRA RYAN KARL 17/2/1989 P. O. BOX DV101 DEVONSHIRE DV BX
863 TERRA NATHAN ERNEST 2/4/88 12 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05
864 TERRY JUSTIN SHAUN 29/4/1984
865 THOMAS DAVID KEVIN ANORE VERNON 30/12/1988 COLBETT HOUSE 1 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM02
866 THOMAS LIONEL EUSTACE 6/8/84 2ND FL APT 7 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DDO2
867 THOMAS JR. WALLACE DARRELL 26/10/1986 TWIN PALMS 3 MISSION ROAD PAGET PG06
868 THOMPSON ASHLEY JOHN STUART 10/12/81 93 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM13
869 THOMPSON JARAE REMBERT HILL 16/7/1990 1ST FL APT 3 LONG RIDGE PASS DEVONSHIRE DV 01
870 THOMPSON MICHAEL O'MARI 13/5/1984 CLIFTON COTTAGE 30 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA02
871 THOMPSON RICHARD JAMES 11/5/81
872 THOMPSON ROBERT NEALE 23/4/1984 RAULIA COTTAGE 4 NORTH TERRACE PEMBROKE HM15
873 THOMPSON SHAN-ON O'NEIL 26/7/1985 TWIN PALMS 3 DOWNING LANE WARWICK WK09
874 THOMPSON- REGINALD EVERARD VIBART 4/2/91 77 ST. JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM 07 LAMBE
875 TODD,III EVERARD LIVINGSTON 4/9/86 6 SMITHS HILL ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02
876 TOMAZ LUIS PAUL 31/7/1986 APT 4, BRIGHTSIDE CRESCENT 5 CEDER LODGE SMITHS FL07
877 TRIMM ROJON DEMETRI 25/8/1989 18 SYLVAN DELL ROAD PAGET PG04
878 TROTT AKIL GILBERT SINCLAIR 30/1/1990 AHERA 3 HARVEY HILL ROAD SMITHS FL01
879 TROTT CONNEKO JAHMAIR 7/4/83 APT#5 9 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17
880 TROTT DANTE JUSTIN MIGUEL 5/7/89 21 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03
881 TROTT DAVID ANTIONE 13/4/1984 9 BROKEN HILL LANE SMITHS HS02
882 TROTT KEARON ANGELO LEE 10/11/88 4 CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE WARWICK WK05
883 TROTT KEJVON EARL PAUL 13/4/1986
884 TROTT KENTON KORDELL 5/8/85 FELICITY 20 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS SOUTHAMPTON SB04 ROAD
885 TROTT KHALAN EUGENE EDWARD 21/4/1989 EAST FL APT 14 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS 01
886 TROTT KILEY EDWARD 29/10/1986 29 MILLWOOD DRIVE MICKLE, NJ 08056      USA
887 TROTT KORY ASHLEY 23/8/1988 29 MILLWOOD DRIVE MICKLE, NJ 08056      USA
888 TROTT KYLE O'NEAL RONALD 21/4/1989 1ST FL APT 14 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS 01
889 TROTT MATTHEW LEE 18/7/1985
890 TROTT MICAL KEION JAMES 7/9/89
891 TROTT RASHID JERMAINE EDWARD 17/9/1986 CRANE LANE 9 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14 VERNON
892 TROTT REID QUINARD WINSLOW 5/10/85 11 COTTAGE HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03
893 TROTT II RALPH DAVID STUART 10/2/86 66 SPANISH POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM02
894 TROTT SEAN RANDOLPH RYAN 5/2/90 SANARKAND 10 MORGAN'S ROAD WARWICK PG01
895 TROTT-FRANCIS ANDREW JEVON 31/3/1990 UPPER APT 12 WEST AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03
896 TUCKER DIMITRI AARON 17/12/1986 UPPER WEST 6 MIDDLE TERRACE PEMBROKE HM15
897 TUCKER HARRY SEAN 27/7/1988 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04
898 TUCKER HENRY JAMES 6/9/86 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04
899 TUCKER JAMES FRANCIS 6/12/83 3 WILDERNESS LANE SMITH FL06
900 TUCKER KERRY SHELDON 27/11/1986 LOWER APT 6 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03
901 TUCKER KYLE HOWE 15/11/1989 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04
902 TUCKER NEVILLE SINCLAIR 13/12/1982 UPPER APT 7 WYNDHAM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
903 TUCKER OLIVER PAUL WILKINSON 13/12/1989 4 TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06
904 TUCKER RICHARD PHILLIP 25/5/1990 BLYTHE SPRAY 175 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR 03
905 TUCKER RODWYN HARRISFORD 13/4/1986 SAILOR'S CHOICE 2 WALSINGHAM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
906 TUCKER TARAN DESHAUN CECIL 21/3/1987 UNIT #5 2 UPPINGTON CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM06
907 TUCKER WILLIAM DALZELL 20/1/1985 POINSETTA -  APT #2 3 FRITHOLME GARDENS PAGET PG04
908 TUCKETT KIRK EDWARD DENNIS 15/10/1982 UPPER APT WEST 8 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02
909 TULLOCH KYLE PHILLIP CLARK 21/1/1987 16 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK01
910 TUZO CARLTON K. 11/7/91 7 ST DAVIDS CONDO-UNIT #1 BATTERY CLOSE ST GEORGES PARISH DD 02
911 TUZO-SMITH JABAR RICHMOND 9/5/88 UPPER APT EAST 8 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM01
912 USHER JUAN WAYNE 9/11/86 109 ARLINGTON AVENUE JERSEY CITY   NEW JERSEY 07305 USA
913 USHER MARCUS NICKI 4/1/91 MAIN HOUSE 8 WESTMOUNT LANE WARWICK WK 03
914 USHER JR. WILLIAM ARTHUR CHARLES 25/9/1985 IDONA - APT 3 7 VALLEY HEIGHTS DEVONSHIRE DV05
915 VANDERPOOL NEVILLE EDWARD MCANTHONY 20/4/1989 SYLVAN DELL 6 ORD ROAD PAGET PG04
916 VIERA JUSTIN MARC-ANTHONY 29/3/1987 NORTH SHORE ROAD 169 HAMILTON PARISH CR03
917 VIRGIL SERGIO LAMONT 19/3/1983 SUNRISE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
918 VIRGIL JAHMEKO ZAKYE 21/8/1986 19 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02
919 WADE JASON RUSSELL 9/2/86 2 HAMPTON HEAD COURT SOUTHAMPTON SN04
920 WADE KYLE CHARLES 21/6/1986 SUNNY LANE 8 BARRY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04
921 WADE MARCUS RUSSELL WEATHERED 21/2/1989 MAIN UNIT 2 HAMPTON HEAD COURT SOUTHAMPTON SN04
922 WAINWRIGHT PAUL GILBERT 29/5/1989 15 CRANE LANE PEMBROKE HM14
923 WAINWRIGHT SANTOS FELIX 20/1/1981 29 ALEXANDER ROAD 16 DEVONSHIRE DV02
924 WAKEFIELD ROYCE WILFRED 17/7/1982 2ND FL APT 3 KING STREET ST. GEORGE GE05
925 WALCOTT REGINALD ORLANDO 4/1/88
926 WALCOTT RICHARD EDWARD MATTHEW 12/10/83 P. O. BOX MA 182 SANDYS MA BX
927 WALDRON MAKEEM ISIAH EUGENE 20/3/1990 KELLAND CIRCLE,WHALE 25 DUNSCOME ROAD WARWICK WK10 WATCH
928 WALDRON-SMITH JAMES REGINALD EDGAR 22/1/1985 11 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK07
929 WALKER BYRON 6/9/83 LOWER  BSMT. APT 7 CRAWL POINT LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR02 WEST
930 WALKER- RICAI LEON EUGENE 8/12/90 LOWER APT 37 TRIBE ROAD NO. 6 SANDYS SB03 WILLIAMS
931 WALLS MACEO ORLANDO 9/2/86 20 BOURNE DRIVE ST. GEORGE'S GE03
932 WARD DYLAN ALEXANDER JACK 8/12/85 9 EAST POINT LANE HAMILTON PARISH FL04
933 WARDMAN CHRISTOPHER SMITH 8/12/86 PEPPERCORN FARM 3 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03
934 WARDMAN JOHN BLACKBURN 10/10/84 PEPPERCORN FARM 3 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03
935 WASHINGTON JULIAN MARKUS WOODROW 21/5/1989 OCEAN HOUSE - UPPER 6 GRACE LANE PEMBROKE HM14 FRAZER
936 WATERS CHARLES STOCKDALE 15/2/1987 146A MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02
937 WATKINSON KYLE ANDREW 15/6/1989 SOMERVILLE 5 WITCHERY DRIVE WARWICK WK08
938 WATSON JR. THOMAS MAXWELL 23/10/1987 12 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02
939 WEBSON CHRISTOPHER EVERTON 20/11/1988 1 LUSHER HILL EAST WARWICK WK 03
940 WEBSTER JAMES ROBERT 6/14/81 BRIDGE HOUSE 104 MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL04
941 WEEKS CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 21/1/1988 18 DUDLEY HILL PAGET PG02
942 WEEKS JAVON DEONVILLE FRANCOISE 15/11/1984 MIDLAND HEIGHTS 5 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02
943 WEEKS MALIK OMAR WINDIELD IBLE 9/5/88 45 ST. JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM 04
944 WESCOM DWAYNE STUART SINCLAIR 19/6/1985 33 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03 CAINES
945 WEST ERIC CHRISTOPHER 1/11/83 23 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM08
946 WEST SCOTT MICHAEL DEAN 29/3/1990 PENARTH 23 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM 08
947 WEST WILLIAM BLAKE 16/6/1985 25 WEST POINT LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01
948 WHARTON AARON MIKKAIL 24/8/1986 1 KNAPTON ESTATE ROAD SMITHS HS01
949 WHAYMAN JAMES WILLIAM 12/5/86 CASTAWAYS 21 EMILY'S BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01
950 WHITE DOMINIC GEOFREY MICHAEL 15/7/1991 37 EVENTIDE 37 PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK 04
951 WHITE JONATHAN ANTHONY KIM 23/6/1989 EVENTIDE 37 PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK04
952 WHITE KALAI EUGENE 10/7/91 MARTINS STUDIO 1 BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG 02
953 WHITE QUINN DEVARIO 1/8/89 LOWER APT NORTH 3 KEITH HALL ROAD EST. WARWICK WK09
954 WHITING SEAN DAVID 9/6/91 MAIN UNIT 15 SUNRISE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04
955 WICKS BENJAMIN MICHAEL 1/11/85 9 ROCKAWAY DEEP 2 ROCKAWAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB02
956 WICKS DANIEL EDWARD 7/1/83 1 POINCIANA CRESCET DEVONSHIRE DV 08
957 WILKINSON ALLAN RICHARD REGINALD 13/5/1986 FAIR HAVEN COTTAGE 3 SPRING BENNY DRIVE SANDYS SB03
958 WILKINSON KIJAUN JEROME EUGENE 24/4/1989 18A SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITHS HS01
959 WILKINSON NORRIS VICTOR NACHON KYRN V. 6/10/88 MAL-MAR COTTAGE 5 FAIRWAY DRIVE WARWICK WK09
960 WILLIAMS BRYCE RALPH 6/9/88 1ST FL APT NORTH 18 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07
961 WILLIAMS DANTAE JASON SAMUEL 21/3/1984 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
962 WILLIAMS DELMONT ERICKSON 11/8/88 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
963 WILLIAMS GARETH DOUGLAS 11/6/86 HIGHCLERE 18 PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM06
964 WILLIAMS JASON KYLE EUGENE JOHNSTON 19/7/1984 1375 FAIRMONT ST. WASHINGTON DC 20009
965 WILLIAMS JEVON MARIO 30/8/1982 14FRISWELL'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
966 WILLIAMS NEVIN LINFORD CONNELL 17/3/1982 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
967 WILLIAMS ORLYN LENWORTH ENELL 23/01/1981 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
968 WILLIAMS SHAMMAH ONTARIO NEHENIAH 16/11/1985 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15
969 WILLINGHAM ALEXANDER BURTON 17/10/1988 UNITE 2 3 QUEEN'S COVE PEMBROKE HM05
970 WILLINGHAM GEOFFREY THOMAS 14/8/1984 125 HIGHMOUNT AVE UPR. NYACK, NY 10960 USA
971 WILSON DUANE KYLE 7/10/84 SOMERS GARDENS - UNIT #22 4 GREEN BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04
972 WILSON LLOYD MARK 16/5/1081 KHYALAMI 6  COLLECTORS CLOSE SMITHS FL01
974 WILSON MICHAEL KALIFA 31/1/1983 17LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05
975 WILSON SAMUEL ZACHARY 21/7/1989 45 ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02
976 WINDEBANK AIDAN JAMES 23/9/1985 3255 S DORSEY LANE APT 2054 TEMPE AZ 85282   USA
977 WOLFE HUSAYN ALI 29/7/1987 17 EAST SHORE ROAD SANDYS MA03
978 WOLFFE MARTIN KENNETH 5/6/89 UPPER APT 20 CROWN HILL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01
979 WOLFFE MICHAEL E. K. 11/4/84 MAIN UNIT 12 MOORES LANE PEMBROKE HM03
980 WONG MARK ROGER ANDREW 11/9/81 P. O. BOX SN409 SOUTHAMPTON SN BX
981 WOODS DANIEL JAMES 17/10/1989 2 ADMIRAL WALK SOUTHAMPTON SN01
982 WOODS NOELLAN ROBERT 1/10/82 LOWER APT WEST 1 SPICERY ROAD WARWICK WK02
983 WOODS JR. DARREN EUGENE 5/7/86 BSMT APT 2 ADMIRAL WALK SOUTHAMPTON SN01
984 WOOLRIDGE CALLAN CHE THOMPSON 18/4/1987 APT WEST 1 MIDDLE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04
985 WOOLRIDGE LEWELL JAMES EUGENE 26/12/1986
986 WOOLRIDGE PHILLIP LEWELL JAMES 9/6/91 SITTING PRETTY 15 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG 06
987 WRIGHT CAMERON LLOYD 13/5/1990 1 OXFORD CAMBRIDGE ROAD SANDYS MA 02
988 YORK JAHKEEM CLARENCE 3/10/90 UPPER APT 5A BERKELEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM 13 FITZMAURICE
989 YOUNG AUBERY KEVIN 28/7/1989 4 WARWICKSHIRE ROAD WARWICK WK02
990 YOUNG CHE WENDELL QUINTON 16/7/1986 14 MARINERS LANE PEMBROKE HM02
991 YOUNG JOSEPH HENRY 23/6/1988 1ST FL APT   2 CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE WARWICK WK05
MINISTRY OF WORKS AND ENGINEERING
ROAD TRAFFIC ACT 1947
T. N. 11/2010
ANNUAL CRICKET CUP MATCH - SOMERSET
For the convenience of persons attending the Annual Cricket Cup Match to be held at Somerset Cricket Club on Thursday, 29th July, 2010 and Friday, 30th July, 2010, this Order is made and shall be effective between the hours of 9:00am and 7:00pm on the above dates.
NO PARKING
Somerset Road From St. James’s Church to the junction with Cambridge Road.
Bobs Valley Lane From Sound View Road to Scott’s Hill Road.
Broome Street From Cricket Lane in a northerly direction to Beacon Hill Road.
Cricket Lane From Somerset Road to Scott’s Hill Road.
Gilbert Lane From Long Bay Lane to Somerset Road.
Hook ‘n Ladder Lane From Somerset Road to Long Bay Lane.
Long Bay Lane From Somerset Road to Gilbert Lane.
Railway Right of Way From Broome Street to Scott’s Hill Road.
Scott’s Hill Road From Somerset Road to Beacon Hill Road.
Arnold’s Supermarket Parking Area
ONE- WAY
Broome Street From Somerset Road to Beacon Hill Road in an easterly direction.
Railway Right of Way From Broome Street to Sound View Road in a southerly direction.
Hook ‘n Ladder Lane From Somerset Road to Long Bay Lane in a westerly direction.
TWO- WAY
Long Bay Lane From Somerset Road to Hook ‘n Ladder Lane.
Gilbert Lane From Long Bay Lane to Somerset Road.
ROAD CLOSED
Cricket Lane Closed to all traffic except refreshment vehicles known to Police.
MINISTRY OF WORKS AND ENGINEERING 
ROAD TRAFFIC ACT 1947
T. N. 12/2010
ANNUAL CRICKET CUP MATCH - SOMERSET
TRAFFIC FLOW
Vehicles to park on the grounds of Somerset Cricket Club will enter via the northeast gate from Broome Street.
PARKING AREAS
Sandys Secondary 
Middle School On Scott’s Hill Road.
West End Primary School On Scott’s Hill Road.
Somerset Primary School On Gilbert Lane.
Royal Naval Field Opposite Somerset Esso Service Station on Somerset Road, with entrance from Gilbert Lane.
Broome Street Parking for two wheeled vehicles ONLY on the south side between Cricket Lane and the Railway Right of Way.  (This will be controlled by Police). 
In addition, the Bermuda Police Service is hereby authorized to close streets or portions of streets and to restrict or authorize parking as the Commissioner of Police decides.
Dated: 21st July, 2010
Signed
The Hon. Derrick V. Burgess, JP, MP
Minister of Works and Engineering