NO. 583 MILITARY SERVICE - MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965. In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, all persons listed, with surnames beginning with the 'A' through to surnames beginning with 'P' must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday, 7th October 2008 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit, will be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment. All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter "Q' through to surnames beginning with the letter 'Z' are must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00) on Wednesday 8th October 2008. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment. Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted 'in absentia' and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, as amended. Wayne Smith Coordinator of Security SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B ADAMS JACHE ANTIONE KEITH 13/03/1985 ADAMS JAMES WILLIAM 3/01/1986 ADDERLEY GETHIN CHARLES 25/11/1988 AKINYOSOYE OLUWASEUN 5/03/1983 ALARCON RICHARD 30/12/1986 ALBUOY KEVON 4/08/1988 ALBUOY MICHAEL ALLAN AKEEM 13/03/1989 ALFANO PAUL LAWRENCE 180/05/1983 ALFANO PHILLIP 30/04/1987 ALICK JR. DERRICK DAVOE 15/03/1987 ALLEN JOHN JAMES RICHARD 1/05/1984 AMARAL MARK ANDREW 18/10/1986 AMARO DAVID ALAN 19/06/1986 AMBROSIO RICHARD GEORGE DA SILVA 27/07/1984 ANDERSON ROBIN LINDSAY 23/04/1982 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER MARK 15/07/1983 ANDREW JUSTIN DANIEL 5/05/1986 ANDREW MICHAEL 14/11/1982 ARMSTRONG DAMIR EUGENE 6/12/1985 ARMSTRONG IAN STUART 21/10/1980 ARMSTRONG KANHAI SEAN RYAN 14/08/1985 ARORASH KEVUN MEGAL 7/07/1985 ASTWOOD CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM DANIEL 24/02/1984 ASTWOOD MALACHI JAHVON 1/09/1982 ASTWOOD MAKAO JELANI 17/10/1984 ASTWOOD STEPHEN RONALD 18/03/1981 ASTWOOD TRICRAY TRISTAN WALTER 6/03/1987 ATCHERON NATHAN DAVID 31/12/1982 ATWOOD DANIEL ARTHUR 27/04/1986 AUGUSTUS RAKIA MALCOLM 20/08/1987 AUGUSTUS, JR. CALVIN LLEWELLYN 13/02/1984 BAKER BLAYNE S'DAOW 11/05/1989 BAKER REGINALD EUGENE 24/02/1987 BALL JONATHAN EDWARD 6/01/1985 BALL KYLE EDWARD 26/08/1983 BALL SEBASTIAN WARWICK 7/01/1987 BARCLAY DUNCAN GLEN 6/11/1980 BARKER DANIEL PETER DAVIDGE 22/10/1981 BARKER TYLER CANNONIER 16/01/1984 BARNES ANDREW ROBERT BYRON 24/05/1987 BARNETT ESRA CHRISTOPHER 26/01/1986 BARTLETT RICHARD ALEXANDER 9/07/1981 BASCOME, JR. LONNIE LEROY 28/09/1984 BASDEN DEXTER ANTHONY C. 27/04/1985 BASDEN RICHARD STEPHEN BLAINE 20/07/1987 BATH JONATHAN DEANE 7/06/1988 BATH STEPHEN RICHARD 21/11/1986 BATMAN JONATHAN ROBERT GARNET 26/10/1982 BEAN JOHNAI ASHTON DWAYNE 29/07/1986 BEAN MCKENZIE RE 18/12/1987 BEAN VANDYKE MAURICE 24/12/1983 BEAN WAYNE KEISHEN LESHON 17/03/1987 BEAN ZAYNE DAUNTE 22/05/1984 BEECH ANDREW HENRY 1/08/1985 BENTO JASON GUY 16/01/1985 BERGL JAMES WILLIAM 23/02/1985 BERGL SIMON GRAHAM 24/04/1988 BERNARDO DARREL PAUL 6/01/1980 BLACK DANIEL RICHARD OWEN 17/07/1986 BLACKWELL GARY JUNIOR 16/08/1988 BLANCHETTE VASHUN ONEIL 26/08/1985 BLUEFORT III LEROY 15/12/1985 BODEN JOSHUA JAMES 27/06/1988 BOORMAN NICHOLAS JAMES 5/02/1986 BOOTH SCOTT ALEXANDER 14/09/1985 BORGES JEFFERY MARK 21/01/1981 BORLAND ANDREW 10/09/1981 BOTELHO ANDREW JONATHAN 8/02/1988 BOWEN REYEL REYNOLD ALFRED 10/01/1988 BOYCE ANDREW MICHAEL 14/02/1986 BRANGMAN ALEXANDER TROY N'NUMDE 23/03/1988 BRANGMAN CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE 22/03/1985 BRANGMAN JR. DEON SHERWAYNE 18/08/1986 BRANGMAN JUSTIN DAVID SINCLAIR 6/05/1987 BRANGMAN KENNETH JOSHUA EUGENE 1/06/1981 BRANGMAN MICKAI PATRAE 21/06/1988 BRINE JOSHUA DAVID 3/04/1988 BRINING ROBERT RYAN 23/01/1988 BRISSON SEBASTIAN WARWICK 26/02/1987 BROOKS ALEXANDER RICHARD 8/04/1984 BROWN ALEXANDER CODY 12/12/1986 BROWN COLIN JOHN 3/09/1982 BROWN HUSAYN ALI 5/03/1987 BROWN KYJUAN HILTON 2/12/1981 BUCKLEY TREVOR ANTHONY JAMES 21/10/1987 BURCH MCQUINN ELDON ALLAN 7/06/1987 BURCHALL TRISTAN JOVAN 13/04/1983 BURGESS CARLTON EUGENE 25/04/1980 BURGESS NORECO HARLEY 22/05/1986 BURGESS QUINCY O'BRIAN 14/10/1980 BURGESS TYRELL ALLAN RUSSELL NORRIS P. 5/03/1987 BURNS HAMISH WILLIAM 6/10/1987 BURROWS EDGAR JAMES 12/12/1988 BURROWS MARCAL EUGENE RICHARDSON 24/05/1986 BURROWS JR. ELDRIDGE MATTEO D. 8/10/1982 BUTLER JAY ALEXANDER HILTON 1/06/1983 BUTLER RUSSELL ELLINGTON LANGSTON 31/03/1986 BUTTERFIELD ALEXANDER DAVID MUSSON 10/11/1987 BUTTERFIELD ANTHONY 12/01/1988 BUTTERFIELD D'MITRI ALLAN 12/04/1985 BUTTERFIELD NICHOLAS SPENCER 7/12/1981 BUTTERFIELD RAJ EDWARD CHARLES 31/05/1988 BUTTERFIELD TYLER BARBOUR 12/02/1983 CAINES JAMEL URIKO GEAN 12/07/1980 CAINES LAMAR SHKIR WINFIELD 3/12/1984 CAISEY SIJAN ALIJ 15/03/1987 CAISEY II STEVEN ANDRE 4/08/1987 CALDER EUGENE H. 6/01/1984 CAMPBELL DAVID ERSKINE 11/07/1987 CAMPBELL MICHAEL JAMES 23/07/1984 CAMPBELL STEVEN GREGORY 24/07/1986 CANN JUSTIN DAVID 13/03/1987 CARR BRIAN WILLIAM 14/03/1986 CART ANDREW PAUL 3/03/1986 CARTER JONATHAN PHILLIP THOMAS 4/11/1983 CARTER RANDY CARDELL 29/02/1988 CARTER II HUTSON EUGENE 9/09/1983 CARVALHO JASON DE COSTA 4/12/1982 CASLING HARRISON GRANT 13/03/1987 CASTLE ELSHUN MARCUS MELIKI 24/05/1989 CASTLE JR. CORNELL WAYNE ANTONIO 13/10/1986 CASTRO JONATHAN LUIS 18/02/1987 CATTANACH SCOTT EDWARD 26/11/1983 CEDENIO JAHAN ATTRIDE 9/02/1985 CHAPMAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN 15/10/1986 CHARLES MACHEL PENISTON 27/09/1984 CHARLTON ANDREW JAMES 23/05/1986 CHARLTON CHRISTOPHER DANIEL JAMES 2/03/1984 CHARLTON NICHOLAS ALEXANDER JAMES 21/06/1986 CHRISTOPHER MAURICE WAYNE 20/02/1980 CLARK TALLENT JOHN 5/08/1983 CLARKE RANDAL CHE LAMAR 4/08/1984 CLIPPER ALEXANDER STUART 4/11/1983 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER JOHN 19/08/1985 COLLIS ALEXANDER JAMES 3/12/1984 COLLIS RICHARD GRANT 3/15/1987 COMMISSIONG JORDAN REESE 29/06/1989 CONWAY CHRISTOPHER 18/09/1984 CONWAY SPENCER 7/09/1982 CONYERS ANDREW JOHN 17/05/1985 CONYERS CHRISTOPHER HENRY THOMAS 25/09/1986 CONYERS JEFFREY ALEXANDER 2/06/1986 COOPER CAMERON LUKE 14/03/1987 COOPER DAMIAN CHRISTOPHER GREY 16/10/1980 COOPER JASON LESLIE TROWBRIDGE 25/09/1986 COUNSELL GRAHAM B. 24/04/1987 COWEN JAMES RUDOLPH 16/01/1986 CROCKWELL JR. CARLTON CURT 16/11/1987 CUNNINGHAM CALLUM JOHN CHRISTOPHER 8/08/1986 CURTIS ALEXANDER WALSINGHAM TUCKER 24/01/1983 CURTIS REUBEN EUGENE 8/01/1981 DACOSTA WILLIAM JOSEPH 7/01/1984 DANIELS TERENCE ANTHONY 23/03/1988 DARRELL CARLTON LEROY 6/11/1983 DARRELL CHICKAYA EDWIN BRIAN 24/05/1980 DARRELL JADE LEVON 23/11/1981 DARRELL KAIYA CLARKIE SYONE 29/03/1981 DARRELL KEVIN ROBERT JOSEPH 18/01/1986 DARRELL SHAKIR JEROME 16/12/1986 DARRELL TARIK SHAKIR BEAN 26/06/1984 DARRELL JR. CLYDE LAWSON MANSFIELD 4/01/1988 DARRELL JR. JAMES WELLINGTON 24/02/1985 DAVIDGE STEPHEN HEDLEY 259/01/1983 DAVIES JR. ROBERT CHARLES 7/01/1987 DAVIS ANTHONY SYLVESTER 10/01/1984 DAVIS KAIJAY MELVIN EVERARD 7/12/1985 DAVIS KHALID HASSEIN IBNALI 21/09/1980 DAVIS LE VAR JAMAL HANNIBAL 17/08/1984 DAVIS MATTHEW JOSEPH 31/07/1984 DAVIS PIERRE PADAM 22/01/1987 DEARING MICHAEL CURTIS 28/03/1983 DECOUTO BRYAN THOMAS 7/03/1983 DEGRAFF DEVAUN SAMUEL 25/12/1980 DE MELO ANDREW DENNIS 9/01/1986 DE MELO GREGORY ALEXANDER 10/02/1988 DESHIELD SHANNON DEWAYNE RANDOLPH 22/04/1985 DESHIELDS ANTIONE LORENZO MARCELLO 7/03/1987 DESHIELDS SHAIN-ADAM GEORGE 7/10/1988 DESHIELDS TRAVIS JAMARYNE 2/03/1981 DE SILVA AARON ALDA DAVID 21/08/1981 DE SILVA RICHARD NARAINE 18/05/1988 DE SILVA SEAN PAUL 3/06/1983 DE SILVA ZANE JOSEPH BREWSTER 6/05/1987 DESOUSA DAVID PAUL 10/06/1988 DICKINSON DANIEL MARK 25/10/1985 DICKINSON KAMEL WAYNE 28/10/1986 DICKINSON JR. MELVIN LEON ONLEY 25/03/1985 DILL DANIEL THOMAS EUGENE 29/31986 DILL JASON DEVON KENNETH 16/01/1985 DILL MARLON SYDNEY 6/01/1983 DILL OMAR CHARLES LAMONT 7/06/1987 DILL PATRICK ALLAN 26/05/1989 DILL ROWAN YUSEF NABOWEE 15/04/1981 DILL SHAUN EDGAR 6/06/1982 DILL SHAVAUGHN STEPHEN 19/11/1987 DILL WENDELL OMAIR MARTIN 14/03/1980 DILLAS ALEXANDER JOHN ROBERT 13/12/1984 DILLWORTH KYLE BROOK 7/12/1987 DIXON PAUL MATTHEW 24/10/1985 DOLAN WILLIAM CHRISTIAN 2/06/1986 DOUGHTY JAMES THORBURN 6/05/1986 DOUGHTY JOHN-PAUL 16/05/1983 DOUGLAS RAPHAEL PHILLIPE 16/01/1987 DOUGLAS ROMAR YUSEF 3/02/1985 DOWLING KURT GINO 5/04/1981 DOWN CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RALPH 21/15/1987 DOYLE CHARLES 31/12/1985 DUNKLE NICHOLAS WILLIAM 22/08/1983 DUNKLEY SEAN CORNELL 10/07/1983 DUPPERREAULT DANIEL 25/07/1982 DURHAM COOLRIDGE DENNIS MCARTHUR 13/04/1981 DURRANT CARLOS WARREN 19/03/1984 EASTON DAMIKO CHARLES 7/12/1984 EBBIN RASOOL KHALIFAH ABDULLAH MOJA 11/07/1983 EDDY JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 5/27/1982 EDMEAD CHE MICAH WILSON 14/12/1984 EDMUNDS JASON CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 29/09/1984 EDNESS JONATHAM DANIEL THOMAS 3/01/1989 EDNESS VINCENT SERGIO 12/02/1985 EDNESS-HALL RAKIM TORIANO 14/01/1988 EDWARDS THOMAS IAIN 4/10/1985 EFFS ANTHONY GASTON 31/10/1986 ELDRIDGE MARK ANDREW MACKINNON 31/07/1989 ELLISON ANTHONY JACK 29/01/1987 EMERY II DERRICK EUGENE 20/09/1983 EMMERSON JOSHUA MARK ERICK CAMPBELL 2/02/1986 EVANS PELE LAVON 7/12/1986 EVE JUSTIN MICHAEL 6/03/1984 EVE SHANNON KENNETH EUGENE 28/04/1984 EVERY CRAIG ROBERT 2/08/1987 FAIELLA BRIAN PETER 2/06/1987 FARIES RYAN EDMUND 4/10/1986 FAULKENBERRY EVAN ELLOIT 21/03/1986 FAY MICHAEL 24/06/1987 FENN AARON SEBASTIAN 18/02/1989 FERNAN JOSE ANTONIO 13/04/1984 FIEDLER REIMAR MAXIMILIAN WALKER 13/09/1984 FIELDS MICHAEL SHAKIR 22/12/1984 FLOYD CAMERON RYANN STANLEY 6/10/1986 FORBES STUART WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1/07/1983 FORD JOHN CALBERT 15/07/1982 FOSTER JAMES EDWARD HENRY 4/05/1987 FOSTER THOMAS WILLIAM BRIAN 29/04/1989 FOULGER GOFFREY ALEXANDER 8/03/1984 FOX ANDREW WILBUR 23/07/1986 FOX CORBY PETER EDWARD 12/08/1986 FOX MATTHEW WILLIAM 27/02/1980 FOX TODD GLADWIN 5/01/1981 FRANKS JAKAI RUDOLPH 12/09/1985 FRANKS WINSTON PAUL MORRIS 3/05/1985 FRASER-SMITH TRISTAN EVAN 28/02/1987 FRITH DUNCAN M. 10/05/1988 FRITH IAN MICHAEL 9/11/1986 FRITH JR. ALAN DAVID 26/09/1985 FROST JELANI DAVID 23/10/1988 FROST RYAN ANDREW 15/01/1986 FUBLER GORDON MANDELA 5/08/1985 FUBLER JEVANIE CLINTON 4/01/1984 FUBLER LA-WAYNE JORDAN 20/08/1985 FUBLER MISCHA GANDHI 28/08/1986 FUBLER SANDRO EVAN TREVAS 20/06/1980 FURBERT J'VON LIVINGSTON 25/10/1984 FURBERT MATTHEW 20/07/1984 FURBERT TARJAE TYRONE 9/07/1985 FURBERT CALWORTH LIVINGSTONE 2/01/1987 FURTADO GARETH WILLIAM 11/03/1989 GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL ANTON 19/07/1983 GARDINER JAHMARLEY SALASCHE 5/06/1987 GARZIA ANTHONY GENARO 31/10/1981 GASCOIGNE TIMOTHY STANLEY 21/10/1985 GERMAN, JR. GEORGE WILLIAM 9/07/1986 GIBBONS ANDREW HAMPTON 22/05/1987 GIBBONS JAMIKO ST. CLAIR NOEL 14/08/1981 GIBBONS KAVEN JAMAINE 3/08/1984 GILBOY DAVID MICHAEL 20/07/1988 GILKES JABARI MICHAEL 23/11/1988 GILLETT WILLIAM CHARLES 8/12/1983 GODFREY MATTHEW JOHN 3/08/1988 GOMES GERNELL EARLSTONE 12/01/1983 GONSALVES RYAN GRAHAM 23/06/1986 GOSLING AMBROSE WILLIAM 8/04/1988 GRANT ANTHONY PAUL 1/02/1988 GRANT BLAINE AARON 25/03/1988 GRANT KAREEM SHAUN DEVONE 20/06/1980 GRAVITO JUSTIN LEE 26/01/1987 GREAVES KHAMARI DARIUS 13/12/1987 GREAVES VINCENT GEVON 5/08/1985 GREENE TRENTON LEVON 24/10/1987 GREENING BENEDICT JOHN-WILLIAM 29/06/1980 GRIFFITH RUSSELL EMILE 2/09/1985 GUNAWARDENE CHAMINDA DINUKA 19/05/1987 HADDRELL WILLIAM BENEDICT GOSLING 3/08/1983 HALL BRIAN JOSEPH 30/11/1985 HALL DENNIS ALLISTON 8/09/1985 HALL FREDERICK MICHAEL GEORGE 3/03/1985 HANNANT CHRISTOPHER JOHN STEWART 16/11/1987 HARRELL SANJAY BERLYNN RONNIE 12/04/1987 HARRIS MARK LAUREN 28/03/1981 HARSHAW CLAYTON ABEL 3/12/1988 HARTLEY BENJAMIN BENNETT 10/02/1986 HARVEY JERMAINE QUINN 23/12/1982 HASSELL GEORGE WILLINGTON LA ROY 11/03/1984 HASSELL JEREMY DANIEL 3/02/1981 HASSELL MAXWELL LEON SIMMONS 26/11/1984 HATFIELD STRATTON GRANT WEST 30/01/1986 HATFIELD WESTON GOSLING 8/12/1987 HAWORTH SIMON CHRISTOPHER 16/03/1985 HAYWARD BENJAMIN JOHN 21/01/1983 HAYWARD JAMEL TONY 20/01/1988 HAYWARD JASON LANG 12/01/1983 HAYWARD JEREMIE MICAH ST.CLAIR 7/09/1984 HAYWARD,II ROBERT ALVIS LEVOID 1/08/1983 HENDERSON MARK WILLIAM LLOYD 2/12/1980 HENDRICKSON DERRICK ANDREW 6/02/1984 HERN ROBERT BRUCE 24/11/1985 HERRING JONATHAN ANDREW 31/01/1983 HERRING MATTHEW JAMES 28/05/1986 HILL ALIK O'NEIL 21/05/1987 HILL BRYEN NAPOLEON 30/04/1984 HILL DANIEL KYRON DASHON 30/09/1983 HILL GERMIKO SHAUN REGINAL 12/09/1987 HILL KUDRE KOMAR KEEVIN 13/11/1984 HILLEN RICHARD LEE 18/04/1986 HILLEN STEPHEN ROSS 23/03/1984 HINDESS JOHN SUTHERLAND 28/04/1981 HINDS KODI JAY 25/04/1983 HINDS KORI DION 29/01/1985 HOLLIS MATTHEW JAMES 12/09/1988 HOLMAN KEITH ASHLEY 25/03/1983 HOLMES GEOFFREY EDWARD 16/02/1988 HOLMES RICHARD CHARLES 11/04/1981 HOOPER SCOTT ALEXANDER 11/07/1984 HOUGHTON BARRY KEITH 3/08/1982 HOWARD PAUL KENNETH JAMES 11/06/1984 HOWCROFT SPENCER TRYMAN 14/11/1984 HOWELL RICARDO 20/04/1983 HUNT ANDREW FRASER 25/10/1983 HUNT DAVID VINCENT 24/11/1984 HUNT JUSTIN LEE MCCAL 6/09/1985 IBLE LAMAR LEONARD 15/04/1988 INGHAM VANELL JASON SCOTT 8/10/1988 ISTED EVAN JAMES 1/01/1983 JACKSON CAMERON ANDREW 20/12/1986 JACKSON PRINCE ALBERT JAMES 27/12/1982 JAMES COLIN GRAHAM 27/08/1987 JAMES JONATHAM WINFIELD GIHON 14/03/1988 JAMES KAREEM AHMIN LAVELL 21/08/1987 JAMES KYLE CHRISTOPHER 8/12/1986 JATTO ADINOYI ALVIN 5/12/1982 JENKINS, IV ALBERT 11/04/1985 JENNINGS SHAKIR AKIEL 15/07/1983 JOHNSTONE TREVOR RYAN 12/09/1986 JONES JAHVON DEAN 6/05/1983 JONES QUINCY MAURICE 28/11/1986 JONES RICHARD JARED HOLLIS 30/11/1983 JORDAN-WHITTER JOVAN TRISTAN 9/04/1985 JOYNES BRANDON CHARLES 26/05/1989 KAULBACH KURT-JAMES DEXTER 4/08/1982 KEHRLI MAXIMILLIAN PETER 18/12/1987 KELLY GRAHAM HENRY 28/03/1986 KELLY SEAN TREADWELL 3/04/1981 KELLY STEFAN 24/08/1988 KEMPE JONATHAN DOUGLAS 31/05/1987 KEMPE TOBY NICHOLAS 10/02/1983 KENNETT PAUL S. 18/11/1983 KENNY STEPHEN W. 1/09/1986 KETT ANDREW JAMES 29/04/1987 KING RICHARD SHAUN 10/01/1980 KING RYAN ANTHONY LEROY 17/12/1985 KIRKLAND ALEXANDER DEMING 11/02/1983 KIRKLAND JESSE ALEXANDER 22/01/1988 KNIGHTS SWAN NIKO MARK 4/16/1982 KYLE ANDREW JAMES 20/06/1987 KYLE PETER DONALD 12/08/1984 KYME NICHOLAS STANLEY 5/01/1981 LAING ANDREW CLEMENS 8/05/1985 LAMBE,III VERNON GEORGE 3/01/1986 LAMBERT STEVEN RUEBEN 13/04/1987 LANDY DENNIS JONATHAN DEVONTE 27/08/1985 LAUDE HAROLD M. 5/10/1982 LAVIGNE JACE MALCOLM 18/06/1980 LAVIGNE JUSTIN PAUL 23/04/1985 LAW STEPHEN CHARLES 2/07/1986 LAWRENCE JASON ANDREW 7/01/1986 LAWRENCE NICHOLAS STEPHEN 9/03/1980 LAWS MARKEZ 27/06/1986 LAWS MARTEL PELE 27/06/1986 LEE AARON ALFRED 27/12/1984 LEE ANTHONY DANIEL KENNETH 5/25/1985 LEE CHRISTOPHER LAMOTTE 19/03/1982 LEE YAUN GEMAYEL 16/02/1984 LEGH FRANK B. 22/10/1981 LESHORE JAHMIKO DAMON 26/03/1984 LEVEROCK-LACEY ERIC CHARLES VERNON 17/08/1986 LEWIS AARON STEPHEN 15/09/1987 LEWIS DEREK MAURICE ALLAN EUGENE 24/02/1987 LEWIS JABRI CLINARD 6/05/1982 LEWIS MATTHIE JOSEPH JOHNNIE 21/11/1988 LIGHTBOURNE JELANI SHAKA 31/05/1985 LIGHTBOURNE STEVEN ORLANDO 29/11/1983 LINDO DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 21/10/1983 LINDO JUSTIN MARK 9/01/1988 LINDO PETER JOSEPH 26/09/1982 LISTER RANDALL MILTON PATRICK 20/11/1987 LISTER TERRY EUGENE JAMES 5/11/1986 LLEWELLYN GAVIN ROBERT 28/05/1980 LONG ALASTAIR GARHAM 15/01/1983 LOPES ANDREW JOHN 2/03/1984 LOPES CHRISTOPHER RYAN 26/08/1988 LOTTIMORE SERGIO WAYNE 11/02/1985 LOWE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 27/03/1980 LOWE JASON DONALD 3/03/1985 LOWE JEVON DENTON 22/07/1980 LOZADA-MOYA JONATHAN CARLOS ALEXANDER 9/04/1986 MACDONALD CAMERON JAMES 23/12/1986 MACMILLAN JAMIE LEWIS 1/02/1986 MADEIROS ANTHONY JOHN 19/04/1987 MAJORS KEISHAUN KEIWONO RICHARDSON 29/04/1986 MALLORY DAMEN DERRICK EUGENE 16/11/1980 MALLORY SHAKI ORYAN SCOT 13/07/1982 MANDERS ANDRE 19/09/1986 MANDERS ANDRE TAUREAN 9/07/1986 MANDERS GAVIN SCOTT ARNOLD 6/03/1986 MANDERS MANDINGO KIUME 5/03/1982 MAPP ARION ANTON EUGENE 15/09/1988 MARSH, JR. MARK STEVEN 27/08/1985 MARSHALL KELLEN CHRISTIAN 16/01/1985 MARSHALL RYAN ANTHONY JOHN 25/05/1982 MARSHALL RYAN BLAKE 8/07/1984 MARSHALL THOMAS ALEXANDER 14/08/1985 MARSHALL TYLER OWEN 15/10/1987 MARTIN BENJAMIN WILLIAM 4/04/1989 MARTIN DANA JOSEPH 17/11/1982 MARTIN GREGORY BRYCE 6/02/1988 MARTIN JEROME 3/03/1981 MARTIN KEITH THEODORE 8/10/1984 MARTIN MAURICE 15/05/1983 MARTINS JR. ROTIMI BAMIDELE CEASAR AKINLEYE 1/01/1983 MASTERS ANDREW S. M. 14/06/1988 MASTERS HENRY GORDON 1/06/1982 MASTERS JOHN ROBERT HENRY 11/10/1987 MASTERS JOSHUA HARRIS 16/04/1984 MASTERS TIMOTHY JAMES 20/03/1984 MATTHEWS DAMIEN LLOYD 30/06/1986 MATTIS-ROBINSON AARON JASON 17/07/1988 MAYNE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 11/02/1984 MCDONELL DANIEL MARTIN 17/01/1984 MCKENNA JOHN STUART MACY 18/02/1986 MCQUADE DEAN EDWARD 2/06/1982 MEDEIROS BRUNO MIGUEL 4/10/1981 MELLO RYAN JOHN 6/01/1983 MELVILLE MATTHEW DAVIS 3/05/1982 MELVIN ALEXANDER KRISTIAN NICHOLAS 4/04/1985 MENDONCA ANDREW NICHOLAS 7/03/1988 MILLER GAGE ROBERT JOSHUA 11/04/1988 MILLS COLEMAN MARK 18/12/1985 MILLS JR. MATHEW TIMOTHY 30/06/1988 MING DION JONATHAN 2/02/1982 MING SANTOI WAYNE 6/12/1981 MING TREVIN ERVIN 6/08/1987 MING,II CALVIN ROOSEVELT 30/01/1981 MINORS ANTOINE ROBERT 11/03/1983 MINORS BRENDON SINCLAIR STEWART 20/05/1982 MINORS DANE DU-VAL 5/04/1982 MINORS KENNETH 20/08/1983 MINORS KIONNE EUGENE 15/02/1982 MITCHELL BRADLEY STEFAN GERALD 22/03/1989 MONIZ AARON DEVON 21/08/1988 MONIZ ROGER JOHN 2/06/1988 MONIZ SHAUN RICHARD 1961985 MOORE, JR. EDWARD RICHARD 1/11/1987 MORGAN IAN 10/06/1983 MORRIS ALEXANDER WEBB 15/01/1985 MORTON ANTWON JEVON 6/04/1986 MUHAMMAD MALACHI CONWAY 25/08/1984 MULDERIG JR. ROBERT ANDREW 24/06/1988 MURPHY TUCKER 21/10/1981 MUSSON, JR. DENNIS ALLEN 2/01/1980 MUTCH KEVIN M. 11/15/1982 NANNINI LORNE TAYLOR 16/11/1983 NASH CHRISTOPHER ANDREW ROYMOND 11/10/1986 NELSON TREVOR DIGBY 16/03/1980 NORTH RYAN NOEL BARRINGTON 23/07/1988 NUSUM MELVIN A. 30/11/1983 O'BRIEN II CHARLES LEON 27/07/1986 O'CONNOR EUGENE M. 12/09/1987 O'HARA CULLEN JOHN 25/10/1983 OSBORNE ANDREW THOMAS 16/07/1988 OUTERBRIDGE BLAINE STUART 25/04/1986 OUTERBRIDGE COLIN EUGENE SHALAKO 31/03/1985 OUTERBRIDGE DWIGHT ZELLER 21/12/1987 OUTERBRIDGE EMMANUEL FREDERICK 10/05/1981 OUTERBRIDGE HOWARD LEROY 4/08/1988 OUTERBRIDGE JONATHAN WAYNE 22/05/1985 OUTERBRIDGE RYAN DAVID 21/08/1987 OUTERBRIDGE SAMUEL COLQUHOUN 12/01/1988 OUTERBRIDGE SEAN WILCOTT 15/12/1983 OWEN TYLER JUSTIN 18/06/1983 PACHECO ANDRE ANTHONY 20/02/1986 PANCHAUD CRAIG DAVID 21/01/1980 PANTRY MICHAEL JAMES REDMOND 22/06/1981 PARKER CHRISTOPHER IAN 22/09/1988 PARRIS, JR. VICTOR NOEL TYRONE 7/07/1982 PARSONS JUSTIN 7/05/1987 PATTON JOHN ARTHUR ERNEST 24/11/1982 PAULOS JOSUE BOTELHO 7/09/1985 PAYNE JOHN WILLIS FRANCES 3/12/1980 PAYNTER LAMELLE DEVRONE 12/08/1980 PAYNTER MICHAEL ANTHONY LEIGH 6/07/1986 PAYNTER SINCLAIR RICHARD 25/01/1985 PEACE DOMINIC EUGENE 4/02/1986 PEACOCK JONATHAN ERNEST 27/02/1984 PEARCE RHYS SIMON 9/08/1986 PEARMAN RASHEED KWAME 26/05/1984 PEDRO-PETTY LANDIS NAHMAIS 10/06/1984 PENISTON JOSH DAVID 8/04/1986 PEREIRA MATTHEW DAVID 18/07/1985 PERINCHIEF VERNON JOHN WINSTON 14/01/1987 PERRY JONATHAN MICHAEL 3/04/1986 PETERS BRYSON ZANE 9/10/1986 PETTY ADAM STEVEN 25/09/1986 PHILLIPS DANIEL CONRAD WAYNE 27/06/1984 PHILLIPS MACDANIEL A. 18/07/1985 PHILLIPS NEIL ALVON 18/02/1986 PHILPOTT DAMOND MAXWELL 4/03/1986 PHILPOTT SHANNON EDMUND 6/10/1986 PINK HARRISON GILES 27/09/1984 PITCHER ANGELO OSBOURNE 12/12/1988 PITCHER SEAN WILLIAM 10/06/1983 PITT GARY ST.CLAIR 1/08/1988 POLLARD CHRISTIAN EDWARD HICKS 18/12/1983 POWELL ANDREW MARC 8/10/1984 PRICE RYAN DOUGLAS 12/09/1988 PROVIDENCE DAVIN THEODORE 5/03/1983 RANCE DANIEL LEE 31/11/1985 RANCE DONALD ALLAN EDWARD 16/09/1986 RANKINE CALLUM JAMES WILLIAM NORMAN 19/07/1985 RATTERAY DONAVAN GEVON RHODES 2/27/1984 RATTERAY JUSTIN EDWARD 20/05/1984 RATTERAY TERON DALTON EDWARD 17/01/1988 RAWLINS ASAPH FLOYD 12/03/1980 RAWSON ANDREW MICHAEL ERIC 30/08/1983 RAWSON DANIEL PAUL JARDINE 11/11/1981 RAY DAMYON KYLE GEORGE 1/07/1983 RAY DARRIEN STANLEY ROBERT 15/04/1984 RAY JARRYD WALTER 4/09/1988 RAY NICHOLAS JAMES 23/01/1987 RAYNOR BLAKE SHERIDAN GLENN 5/04/1983 RAYNOR CALVON LAUREN 14/02/1986 RAYNOR JAHNAI RUDELL 26/09/1985 RAYNOR JAMIE RONALD 23/02/1985 RAYNOR JUSTIN ELDON LLOYD 30/01/1982 RAYNOR VERNON STEPHEN 7/09/1981 READINGS GEORGE WILLIAM KIRK 25/04/1984 REBELLO RYAN MICHAEL 6/03/1988 REGO JUSTIN 16/01/1982 REGO PETER NICHOLAS 8/01/1984 REGO JR. JOSE MANUEL DESILVA 18/03/1980 RENAUD DANIEL CHARLES FRANCIS 22/09/1984 RICHARDS KEVIN ST.CLAIR TRENTON 23/12/1981 RICHARDS MPUMELELO NATHAN 24/12/1984 RICHARDS SHAUN ARTHUR 12/11/1988 RICHARDS TEMAR TERRENCE 31/10/1988 RICHARDSON C. J. QUEST AJAMI 21/01/1988 RICHARDSON DARREN PATRICK 2/06/1983 RICHARDSON DWIGHT ANDREW 27/10/1984 RICHARDSON EDWARD JONATHAN LECLAIR 6/02/1983 RICHARDSON JAVON 25/09/1984 RICHARDSON KAREEM SHARRIEFF 21/08/1980 RICHARDSON LEVI 10/03/1986 RICHARDSON PATRICK ANTIONI 9/15/63 RICHARDSON ROBERT JASON LAVAR 14/03/1986 RIDGEWAY NEVILLE V. 6/01/1983 RIIHILUOMA PETER JAY 28/09/1987 RIIHILUOMA SAMUEL EWART 3/05/1985 ROACHE DAVID STEPHEN 24/03/1981 ROBERTS JASON EUGENE MARK 9/02/1980 ROBERTS LEVINCE SINCLAIR 5/05/1987 ROBERTS SCOTT CANNOTH 7/10/1986 ROBINSON CECOY TAJI 10/10/1987 ROBINSON FREDERICK L. 23/12/1983 ROBINSON GARY 29/12/1983 ROBINSON JACOBI RANDALL 31/12/1984 ROBINSON JAHKIWAN AKIL 20/12/1985 ROBINSON JENAI WILLIAM MAXWELL 16/12/1985 ROBINSON JUSTIN DANIEL 14/11/1984 ROBINSON MARK ANDREW 3/09/1983 ROBINSON PHILIP JOHANATHAN 1/11/1985 ROBINSON RALPH CARL 9/04/1982 ROBINSON ROWLAND KESHENA 2/10/1986 ROCKER, JR. ANTHONY WAYNE 20/07/1984 ROCHA DANIEL RAY 12/09/1988 ROGERS DANIEL JONATHAN 22/11/1988 ROGERS DEVON (DIVON) BERLYN 11/03/1987 ROGERS LAMAR ANTHONY 9/10/1981 ROSE BENJAMIN ALPHONSO 12/05/1986 ROSE GREGORY JOSEPH 19/07/1986 ROWLING GILBERT RANDOLLPH 2/12/1981 ROWLING-BRIDGEWATER CAMERON VAN-HOLLAND VERNON 8/01/1986 SALTUS ETHAN ANTHONY 3/10/1987 SAMUELS ANDREW EUGENE 18/09/1985 SAMUELS CORDELL JAVON 2/10/1980 SAMUELS JAHI MARHARI 30/03/1983 SAMUELS NATHAN CHRISTOPHER 2/01/1981 SANDIFORD MICHAEL T. 1/03/1980 SANNEMALM KRISTOFER ROLAND 13/11/1982 SANTOS MARIO 1/06/1983 SANTUCCI WENDELL WEBSTER 7/02/1985 SARGEANT ALEX DAVID 8/12/1987 SAUNDERS JOSEPH EDWARD PATRICE 12/11/1985 SAWDEN PAUL NICHOLUS 17/12/1983 SCHMITZ KARL-NICOLAUS 18/01/1987 SCHINDEL MICHAEL HYDE 2/03/1983 SCOTT AARON FELIPPE 7/01/1984 SCOTT CLIFTON 31/07/1982 SCOTT DELMARI JOMA 12/11/1983 SCOTT JAHMAL EUGENE 3/02/1980 SCOTT JAHSHA WINSTON CHRIS 28/10/1985 SCOTTON IAN CONNOR 3/05/1987 SCOTTON ROBERT TRAVIS 23/09/1985 SCRADERS JAVON DEXTER 26/05/1981 SEAMAN ANDREKO ANTHONY 5/10/1988 SEAMAN EUGENE E. 16/06/1983 SENIOR THOMAS H. 5/10/1987 SEYMOUR CARL DION 2/11/1983 SEYMOUR DAMON DAVID 29/08/1982 SEYMOUR HUGH NORBERT 15/01/1988 SGOBBA CHRISTOPHER 21/06/1988 SHARRIEFF KARRIEM AKBAR 18/04/1984 SHASTRI ROHAN JOSEPH 22/10/1986 SHAW ANDREW BAXTER 30/11/1982 SHILLINGFORD ARNARIO KENRICK 5/05/1984 SHRINARINE RAHJI PERAUD 8/08/1980 SHRUBB DAVID MICHAEL 20/04/1987 SHRUBB JEREMY KEITH PAUL 2/01/1986 SHRUBB PETER MATTHEW RODERICK NORMAN 29/05/1989 SIMMONS AARON MACDONALD 10/09/1985 SIMMONS ASHLEY MACCAROLD BERNELL 10/12/1984 SIMMONS BLAIRE JIROUX 10/02/1983 SIMMONS DANE MACQUE 10/01/1981 SIMMONS DRAKE KYLE NORBERT 18/12/1987 SIMMONS JARED O'NEIL AARON 11/02/1983 SIMMONS JUSTIN CAR-MAL ARISTOTLE 9/02/1985 SIMMONS MICHAEL ST.CLAIR 10/05/1982 SIMMONS OWEN LIVINGSTON 24/01/1987 SIMMONS ROGER STUART LIONEL 13/10/1985 SIMMONS SHAKAI LAVELL 6/02/1985 SIMMONS ZACHARY ALEXANDER 7/01/1983 SIMMONS ZIKOMO LESLIE RAYMOND 17/02/1985 SIMMONS JR. WARREN EUGENE 10/12/1985 SIMONS BRADLEYJOEL 2/04/1987 SIMONS BRYAN JAMES WILLIAM 14/08/1983 SIMONS DEREIKO MCNEIL LAVAR 21/11/1986 SIMONS DERRICK LAURENT 18/12/1983 SIMONS JACQUI CURTURE MAKAL 30/08/1985 SIMONS JEVAUGH ELLIOTT 20/01/1984 SIMONS JONATHAN ANDRE 19/12/1981 SIMONS JOSHUA EUGENE 9/10/1986 SIMONS JUSTIN RYAN 19/09/1985 SIMONS MILEN EDMUND 24/02/1987 SINCLAIR MICHAEL ROY 26/06/1986 SINGLETON JOHN DARRELL RICHARD CARL 13/02/1980 SKINNER STEVEN K. 15/09/1986 SMETHURST ANDREW JOHN 21/06/1987 SMITH AKIL JELANDI KAMAU 25/10/1988 SMITH ANTHONY WISTON TASHON 14/09/1984 SMITH CHIWUN CARLOS 21/10/1981 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 20/09/1982 SMITH CORY EDWIN 8/04/1988 SMITH COYATITO GENO 29/06/1987 SMITH DAVIN JONAM 21/07/1982 SMITH DIARRA STANLEY W. 23/01/1982 SMITH DYLAN ANDREW HARPER 28/10/1984 SMITH GEOFFREY DARRELL 29/11/1987 SMITH GEORGE CHAYCE 15/06/1987 SMITH GRAHAM ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 31/12/1982 SMITH JAHKEE JAHJAY DEREK 2/09/1981 SMITH JASON CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 29/03/1988 SMITH JEREMIAH JOSIAH WADE 23/10/1983 SMITH JEREMY COURTLAND 11/12/1989 SMITH JORDAN BECKERT 14/12/1986 SMITH JOSHUA ERIC JOHN 5/03/1986 SMITH JUSTIN DAVID VANCE 19/02/1988 SMITH KAGEAKI CHRISTIAN 7/08/1986 SMITH KEVIN CORY EUGENE 13/05/1989 SMITH KHAMO WAYNE 10/06/1981 SMITH KIMARLEY TREVOR 4/04/1986 SMITH KYJUAN IDRIS SHANE 6/12/1984 SMITH MARK JOEL 2/10/1985 SMITH MICHAEL JAMES 1/12/1982 SMITH NEWBOLD JONATHAN 23/04/1986 SMITH ROCKKING 5/06/1984 SMITH RODNEY ALVIN 4/07/1989 SMITH STEFAN MAURICE 15/09/1987 SMITH TYLER JAMES COLIN 26/12/1983 SMITH WILLIAM J'MICO 25/07/1988 SMITH, JR JAHKIMMO FRANKLYN 8/07/1980 SMITH JR. LEON WINFIELD 27/05/1981 SOARES ALEXANDER WAYET 4/04/1982 SOARES, JR. CARL MICHAEL 23/05/1985 SOUSA JACOB BENJAMIN 3/09/1987 SOUSA JONATHAN DAVID 18/10/1984 SOUSA PETER JOSEPH 2/05/1989 SPENCE JR. JAMES ARCIBALD 16/04/1988 SPENCER CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CRAYTON 11/02/1987 SPURLING IAN GEORGE 8/06/1981 SPURWAY MATTHEW STUART CALVYN ROWLING 3/03/1984 STEEDE KENT LEON GARY 13/07/1984 STEEDE MARK ROBERT LEON 26/07/1983 STEGINSKY ERIC THOMAS 31/08/1986 STEINHOFF BRIAN ALEXANDER 17/08/1984 STEPHENS, JR LIONEL BARTON PETER 9/12/1980 STEPHENSON ALEXANDER MARC 18/04/1982 STEVENS SAM HAYMAN 21/10/1980 STEVENS-CYRUS ROYUNDE MACQUILLAN 29/10/1986 STEYNOR ALLAN KENNETH 27/06/1986 STEYNOR CHRISTOPHER NATHAN 8/07/1983 STIRLING KEEGAN DAVID 8/09/1987 STONEHAM EUGENE S. 11/01/1984 STOUT ANDREW PHILIP 9/05/1988 STOUT JAMES ALEXANDER 16/08/1984 STOUT MICHAEL JOHN 8/09/1982 STOWE JONATHAN MCDONALD TAYLOR 24/07/1981 STOWE RICHARD CLAUD 3/12/1984 STOWE, JR. THOMAS NORMAN CANTERBURY 3/10/1982 SUTER JONATHAN MARTIN 3/09/1984 SUTER PATRICK D. 7/08/1986 SWAN BRUCE DIJON COLIN 22/02/1986 SWAN LESLIE LAWRENCE 23/11/1982 SWAN DUBE SINCLAIR 21/06/1980 SWAN EDWARD LEVOY 21/01/1987 SWAN EDWARD LLOYD JASON 17/11/1981 SWAN JASON ALBERT HERBERT 23/12/1983 SWAN KYLE WESTMORE 11/02/1985 SWAN NATHAN EDWARD BATSON 28/09/1988 SWAN RYAN CHARLES BATSON 20/09/1985 SWANN DAMION ANTIONE 21/07/1989 SYMONDS CHAN SINCLAIR 10/07/1985 SYMONDS DENNIS AARON 8/04/1985 TACKLIN, II RICHARD RONALD CHARLES ANDREW 19/01/1985 TALBOT ALJE MCLAREN 30/08/1988 TALBOT BRYAN JORDAN 21/12/1987 TALBOT HENRY APPLEBY 21/01/1985 TALBOT SCOTT ROSS 4/08/1982 TALBOT-FOOTE MAKKI ANTIONE DANIEL 2/09/1986 TANKARD DEVRAE CLARKSON 26/09/1985 TANKARD JONATHAN MICHAEL 22/10/1986 TAVARES ANDREW JOHN 22/12/1982 TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER PHILLIP 11/11/1985 TAYLOR CLIVE KHIO BROADBELT 14/09/1980 TAYLOR NICHOLAS ROBERT 29/05/1984 TAYLOR TIMOTHY RYAN 8/01/1987 TELEMAQUE II MICHAEL CORNELIUS 9/09/1982 TERCEIRA RYAN KARL 17/02/1989 TERRA NATHAN ERNEST 2/04/1988 TERRY JUSTIN SHAUN 29/04/1984 TERRY CHRISTOPHER JEREMY 27/04/1980 THOMAS DAVID KEVIN VERNON 30/12/1988 THOMAS LIONEL EUSTACE 6/08/1984 THOMAS, JR. CALVIN MACDONALD 29/12/1980 THOMPSON ASHLEY JOHN 10/12/1981 THOMPSON EDWARD STUART LANYON 20/01/1987 THOMPSON DAMIAN JON 29/12/1988 THOMPSON MICHAEL O'MARI 13/05/1984 THOMPSON RICHARD JAMES 11/05/1981 THOMPSON ROBERT NEALE 23/04/1984 THOMPSON SHANNON OMAR 8/10/1985 THOMPSON SHAN-ON O'NEIL 26/07/1985 THOMPSON STANTON O'NEIL 19/05/1983 TODD, III EVERARD LIVINGSTON 4/09/1986 TOMAZ LUIS PAUL 31/07/1986 TROJA STEFANO F. 25/02/1988 TROTT CONNEKO JAHMAIR 7/04/1983 TROTT DANTE JUSTIN MIGUEL 5/07/1989 TROTT DAVID ANTIONE 13/04/1984 TROTT KEARON ANGELO LEE 10/11/1988 TROTT KEJVON EARL PAUL 13/04/1986 TROTT KENTON KORDELL 8/05/1985 TROTT KILEY EDWARD 29/10/1986 TROTT KORY ASHLEY 23/08/1988 TROTT MARVIN EUGENE JUAN 6/08/1985 TROTT MATTHEW LEE 18/07/1985 TROTT RASHID JERMAINE EDWARD VERNON 17/09/1986 TROTT REID QUINARD WINSLOW 5/10/1985 TROTT TORRI WAYNE RARSHIED 3/02/1983 TROTT II RALPH DAVID STUART 10/02/1986 TUCKER AARON COPELIN LEONARD 30/07/1980 TUCKER ALASDAIR TRAVIS TREADWELL 5/08/1983 TUCKER DAYVON RICKI 8/08/1987 TUCKER DIMITRI AARON 17/12/1986 TUCKER HARRY SEAN 27/07/1988 TUCKER HENRY JAMES 6/09/1986 TUCKER JAMES FRANCIS 6/12/1983 TUCKER KEEON SINCLAIR 24/07/1980 TUCKER KERRY SHELDON 27/11/1986 TUCKER NEVILLE SINCLAIR 13/12/1982 TUCKER TARAN DESHAUN CECIL 21/03/1987 TUCKER WILLIAM DALZELL 20/01/1985 TUCKETT KIRK EDWARD DENNIS 15/10/1982 TULL WILLIAM DEJAUN CLIFFORD 10/05/1981 TULLOCH KYLE PHILLIP CLARK 21/01/1987 TUZO-SMITH JABAR RICHMOND 9/05/1988 USHER JUAN WAYNE 11/09/1986 USHER TRAVIS RENAN 8/08/1984 USHER JR. WILLIAM ARTHUR CHARLES 25/09/1985 VANDERPOOL NEVILLE EDWARD MCANTHONY 20/04/1989 VIERA JUSTIN MARC-ANTHONY 29/03/1987 VIRGIL SERGIO LAMONT 3/19/1983 VIRGIL JAHMEKO ZAKYE 21/08/1986 WADE JASON RUSSELL 9/02/1986 WADE KYLE CHARLES 21/06/1986 WAINWRIGHT PAUL GILBERT 29/05/1989 WAINWRIGHT SANTOS FELIX 20/01/1981 WAKEFIELD ROYCE WILFRED 17/07/1982 WALCOTT REGINALD ORLANDO 4/01/1988 WALCOTT RICHARD EDWARD MATTHEW 12/10/1983 WALDRON-SMITH JAMES REGINALD EDGAR 22/01/1985 WALKER BYRON 6/09/1983 WALLS MARCEO ORLANDO 9/02/1986 WARD DYLAN ALEXANDER JACK 8/12/1985 WARDMAN CHRISTOPHER SMITH 8/12/1986 WARDMAN JOHN BLACKBURN 10/10/1984 WARREN JR. CRANSTON ANDRE 25/03/1980 WASHINGTON JULIAN MARKUS WOODROW FRAZER 21/05/1989 WATERS CHARLES STOCKDALE 15/02/1987 WATKINSON IAN MARK 16/11/1986 WATSON JR. THOMAS MAXWELL 23/10/1987 WEARE RICHARD NICHOLAS 22/09/1985 WEBSTER JAMES ROBERT 6/14/1981 WEEKS JAVON DEONVILLE FRANCOISE 15/11/1984 WEEKS MALIK OMARI WINFIELD IBLE 5/09/1988 WESCOM DWAYNE STUART SINCLAIR CAINES 6/19/1985 WEST ERICK CHRISTOPHER 1/11/1983 WEST JAMES EDWARD 15/09/1982 WEST WILLIAM BLAKE 16/06/1985 WHARTON AARON MIKKAIL 24/08/1986 WHAYMAN JAMES WILLIAM 12/05/1986 WHITECROSS JACOB RAYMOND 1/01/1987 WHITEHURST LORENZO MARCUS 4/07/1987 WICKS BENJAMIN MICHAEL 1/11/1985 WICKS DANIEL EDWARD 7/01/1983 WILKINSON ALLAN RICHARD REGINALD 13/05/1986 WILKINSON KIJAUN JEROME EUGENE 24/04/1989 WILKINSON NORRIS VICTOR NACHON KYRN V. 6/10/1988 WILLIAMS BRYCE RALPH 6/09/1988 WILLIAMS DANTAE JASON SAMUEL 21/03/1984 WILLIAMS DELMONT ERICKSON 11/08/1988 WILLIAMS JASON KYLE EUGENE JOHNSTON 19/07/1984 WILLIAMS JEVON MARIO 30/08/1982 WILLIIAMS KYLE 26/06/1987 WILLIAMS NEVIN LINFORD CONNELL 17/03/1982 WILLIAMS ORICHE QUINTIN 10/03/1980 WILLIAMS ORLYN LENWORTH ENELL 23/01/1981 WILLIAMS SHAMMAH ONTARIO NEHENIAH 16/11/1985 WILLIAMS SHELDON DAVID K. 6/07/1982 WILLIAMS THERON NOEL SWAN 9/12/1985 WILLINGHAM GEOFFREY THOMAS 14/08/1984 WILSON DAVID KHARLOS TERAI 1/02/1989 WILSON DUANE KYLE 7/10/1984 WILSON LLOYD MARK 16/05/1081 WILSON MICHAEL KALIFA 31/01/1983 WILSON ROBERT RANDOLPH MAXWELL 3/01/1980 WINDEBANK AIDAN JAMES 23/09/1985 WOLFE HILTON EUGENE WHITNEY 2/07/1980 WOLFE HYSAYN ALI 29/07/1987 WOLFFE MICHAEL 11/04/1984 WOLFFE JR. WILLIAM NOEL 28/08/1983 WONG MARK ROGER ZAID 11/09/1981 WOODS NOELLAN ROBERT 1/10/1982 WOODS JR. DARREN EUGENE 5/07/1986 WOOLRIDGE CALLAN CHE THOMPSON 18/04/1987 WOOLRIDGE LEWELL JAMES EUGENE 26/12/1986 YOUNG CHE WENDELL QUINTON 16/07/1986 ZUILL NEVILLE LEROY 21/07/1986 NO. 585 MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORT Department of Environmental Protection APPLICATION FOR SPINY LOBSTER LICENCE AMENDED CLOSING DATE Applications for commercial fishermen wishing to participate in the 2008/09 Spiny Lobster commercial fishery are available at the Licensing Office of the Department of Environmental Protection located at the Botanical Gardens in Paget. The deadline for the receipt of completed applications is Wednesday, July 23, 2008 at 5:00 P.M. NO. 586 CLEAN AIR ACT NOTICE OF INTENTION TO CONSTRUCT A CONTROLLED PLANT Pursuant to Part II of the Clean Air Rules 1993, application has been made to the Environmental Authority for a permit to construct a controlled plant as follows: NAME OF APPLICANT West End Development Corporation ADDRESS OF THE PROPOSED CONTROLLED PLANT New Water Reclamation Facility Sallyport Lane, Sandys DESCRIPTION OF PROPOSED CONTROLLED PLANT One 300 kW emergency diesel generator with silencer to provide interim electrical supply during power outages This application is available for inspection at the Department of Environmental Protection during normal working hours. Any person wishing to object to the proposed plant may, within 14 days of the date of this publication, lodge their objection with the Department of Environmental Protection, 169 South Road, Paget DV 04. Letters of objection must state the name and address of the objector; the grounds of the objection; whether the objector has an interest in land near to that which the application relates; and be signed by the objector. DATE: 18 July 2008 NO. 588 Notice is hereby given that application has been made to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, by the following person for the grant of Bermudian status under the provisions of section 19 of the Bermuda Immigration and Protection Act, 1956, (viz: are at least eighteen years old; have been ordinarily resident in Bermuda for ten [10] continuous years immediately preceding application; have a qualifying Bermudian connection and is of good character and conduct.) PEREIRA, Luis Albert, 15 Bulkhead Drive, Warwick Parish N.B. Any person who knows if any of the above provisions have not been fulfilled, or why Bermudian status should not be granted to the applicant, should send a written statement to the Chief Immigration Officer, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HMFX, no later than 5 August, 2008. NO. 589 Notice is hereby given that application has been made to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, by the following persons for the grant of Bermudian status under the provisions of section 19A of the Bermuda Immigration and Protection Act, 1956, (viz: has been married to the same Bermudian for ten [10] continuous years, during that marriage has been ordinarily resident in Bermuda for seven [7] years, the last two [2] years of which must be continuous to the date of application; has been living together with his/her Bermudian spouse as husband and wife continuously for the two [2] years immediately preceding his/her application; and is of good character and conduct.) BUTTERFIELD, Maria Mercedes Ortiz , 53 My Lord's Bay Road, Hamilton Parish DURHAM, Amy Elizabeth, 8 Kitty's Drive, Hamilton Parish DUTOYA, Pierre Francois Fulbert Rene, 74 Harbour Road, Warwick Parish GLYNN, Emma, 8 Woodside Drive, Paget Parish JACKSON-PITCHER, Elizabeth Ann, 27 Texas Road, St. George Parish JONES, Maria Paz, 6 Forest Hill Drive, Warwick Parish MACLELLAN, Peter Roderick, 11 Brightside Crescent, Smith's Parish MINORS, Sharon Jean, 39 Duke of York Street, St. George Parish PEART-IRIS, Sophia Dezerene, 1 St. Luke's Lane, St. George Parish STECKO, Stefan, 17 Melville Crescent, Devonshire Parish STUHLPFARRER, Heinz, 16 Pearman's Hill, Warwick Parish N.B. Any person who knows if any of the above provisions have not been fulfilled, or why Bermudian status should not be granted to the applicants, should send a written statement to the Chief Immigration Officer, Department of Immigration, P.O. Box HM 1364, Hamilton HMFX no later than 5 August, 2008. NO. 590 Acquisition of Land Notice is hereby given that IGNACIA DE JESUS NUNEZ JOHNSON a Dominican citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.047 of a hectare together with a dwelling house thereon erected situate at #13 Radnor Close in Hamilton Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband. N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 5th August, 2008. NO. 591 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 10th day of July 2008, licensed Rev. Gary F. Clark as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda for the period August 6, 2008 to August 6, 2009. NO. 592 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the July 10, 2008 licensed Rev. Spencer Rice as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on August 2, 2008 only. NO. 593 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the July 10, 2008 licensed Pastor Kelby Duran McCottry as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 27, 2008 only. NO. 594 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 10th day of July 2008, licensed Rev. William David Raths as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda for the period July 10, 2008 to June 2, 2011. NO. 595 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the July 10, 2008 licensed Minister Carolyn Lee as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling her to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 19, 2008 only. NO. 596 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the July 4, 2008 licensed Pastor John Woolridge as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on July 6, 2008 only. NO. 597 APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce, on the July 16, 2008 licensed Rev. Louis James Boston as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform a marriage ceremony in Bermuda on August 6, 2008 only. NO. 598 ACTING APPOINTMENT MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORTS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION DIRECTOR Dr. Jonathan Nisbett, Government Veterinarian Officer, Department of Environmental Protection, has been appointed to act as Director of Environmental Protection for the period 4th-14th July 2008 inclusive. Kenneth S. Dill Head of the Civil Service NO. 599 ACTING APPOINTMENT MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORTS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION DIRECTOR Dr. Jonathan Nisbett, Government Veterinarian Officer, Department of Environmental Protection, has been appointed to act as Director of Environmental Protection for the period 21st July 2008 to 5th August 2008 inclusive. Kenneth S. Dill Head of the Civil Service NO. 600 ACTING APPOINTMENT MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORTS DEPARTMENT OF CONSERVATION SERVICES DIRECTOR Dr. Philippe Rouja, Custodian of Wrecks, Department of Conservation Services, has been appointed to act as Director of Conservation Services for the period 17th July 2008 to 5th August 2008 inclusive. Kenneth S. Dill Head of the Civil Service NO. 601 JURORS ACT 1971 Pursuant to Section 11 of the Jurors Act 1971, I HEREBY GIVE NOTICE that copies of the Approved List will be available at the General Post Office and at all sub post offices for inspection by interested persons, free of charge, from Monday, 21st July 2008 to Friday, 15th August 2008 (both dates inclusive) each weekday from 8:30 a.m. to 5.00 p.m. Any person who is aggrieved by the inclusion of his name in the Approved List and who claims to be exempt from or disqualified for jury service is invited to apply to the Registrar in the manner provided in Section 12 of the Jurors Act 1971. Every person whose name is included in the Approved List shall be liable to serve as a Juror, notwithstanding that he might have claimed exemption or disqualification, if he fails to make such claim by Friday, 29th August 2008. DATED at Hamilton this 7th day of July 2008. _______________________________________ REGISTRAR OF THE SUPREME COURT NOTE: Section 12 of the Jurors Act is set out below:- 12. (1) If any person claims that owing to some disqualifications or exemption his name should not be included in the Approved List, he may within the period specified in the sub section (1) of Section 12, apply in writing to the Registrar to have his name struck off the Approved List. (2) The Registrar shall as soon as may be, take each such application into consideration and within seven days after receiving the application - (a) in any case where he is satisfied that the applicant is disqualified or exempt from liability for jury service, shall strike off the applicant's name accordingly; and (b) in every case shall inform the applicant of his decision in the matter. (3) If the Registrar refuses to comply with an application made under sub section (1), the applicant may within seven days next after the date on which the refusal of the Registrar is notified to him, apply by notice in writing to the Registrar, to a Judge in Chambers for declaration that his name ought not to be included in the Approved List and pending the making of an order the Judge under sub section (4), the name of the applicant shall be deemed not to be included in the Approved List. (4) A Judge in Chambers shall deal with any such application in a summary way and make such order in the matter as appears just and the Registrar shall govern himself accordingly. NO. 602 LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS REGISTERED From Date: 6/23/08 To Date: 6/28/08 Summary of Application Details • The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton. • Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication. • Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection. • For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997. Application # Application Hamilton Simons, Mrs. Linda P0440/08 10 Sunrise Drive, Hamilton Extension of Living Room & Kitchen, Addition

of Garage & Master Bedroom & Bath.

(Final)

Burch, Mr. George P0394/08

4 Sunrise Drive, Hamilton

Additions of Bathroom and Kitchen to

Existing Dwelling and New Garage, with

Pool and Deck Above.

(Final)

Pembroke

White, Ms. Clarabelle P0443/08

15 North Shore Road, Pembroke

Proposed 2- Storey Addition of 2nd

Dwelling Unit, Garage and Boundary

Wall on West Boundary.

(Final)

Sandys

Bradshaw, Mr. Sheldon P0438/08

23 Bob's Valley Lane, Sandys

Internal Conversion to Create 2nd

Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Micheala, Ms. Bradshaw P0439/08

27 Bob's Valley Lane, Sandys

Minor Addition and Internal Conversion

Creating 2nd Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Smiths

Medeiros, Mr./Mrs. Valter & Lidia P0435/08

89 Harrington Sound Road, Smiths

Retroactive Application for Dock

Improvements.

(Final)

Trustees of The Snowberry Trust P0436/08

13 Salt House Lane, Smiths

Conversion of Existing Storage Structure

into One Bedroom One Bath Guest Dwelling.

(Final)

Emery, Dr. Terry P0441/08

2 Spanish Crescent, Smiths

New Pool House , Access with Pillars, 4ft

High Retaining Walls and Utilities.

(Final)

St. George's

Basden, Mrs. Kathy P0437/08

11 Narrow Lane, St. George's

Additions of 2nd, 3rd and 4th Dwelling Units.

(Final)

Franks, Mrs. Linda P0442/08

Vacant Lot North of #10 Hidden Valley Lane,

St. George's

New Two Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

State House Trust Company Limited P0444/08

49 Wellington Slip Road, St. George's

Six Foot Chain link Fence (PVC Coated)

For Protective Barrier.

(Final)

Town of St. George

Gosling, Mr. Charles P0424/08

25 York Street, Town of St. George

Remove Existing Windows to Replace

With New Windows with Interior Screens.

Listed Building Site.

(Final)

BR 45/2008

HOTELS CONCESSION ACT 2000

2000 : 28

HOTELS CONCESSION (CAMBRIDGE BEACHES) ORDER 2008

WHEREAS Cambridge Beaches has by application dated 11 December 2006 applied for a Hotels Concession Order under section 3 of the Hotels Concession Act 2000 in respect of the Cambridge Beaches redevelopment;

WHEREAS the Minister responsible for Tourism, having considered the application, is satisfied that the hotel redevelopment is in the national economic interest of Bermuda;

The Minister responsible for Tourism, in exercise of the powers conferred by section 4 of the Hotels Concession Act 2000, makes the following order:

Citation

1 This Order may be cited as the Hotels Concession (Cambridge Beaches) Order 2008.

Interpretation

2 In this Order-

"Act" means the Hotels Concession Act 2000;

"hotel" means the Cambridge Beaches as developed by the hotel developer;

"hotel developer" means The Frascati Hotel Co. Ltd., a company incorporated in Bermuda on 8 May 1929;

"hotel redevelopment" means the Cambridge Beaches redevelopment described in the hotel developer's application submitted under section 3 of the Act;

"opening date" means the date on which the hotel redevelopment is certified by the Minister to be complete;

Concessions

3 (1) Subject to paragraph 4, the hotel developer shall in respect of the hotel redevelopment be entitled to the following concessions-

(a) for a period beginning with the opening date and ending on the third anniversary of that date, exemption from land tax otherwise payable in respect of the hotel, up to an amount not exceeding $55,970 in each year of assessment;

(b) for a period beginning with the opening date and ending on the first anniversary of that date, exemption from hotel occupancy tax otherwise payable in respect of the hotel to an amount equal to the sums expended by the hotel developer on marketing the hotel redevelopment up to an amount not exceeding $126,800 in each year of assessment;

(c) for a period beginning with the opening date and ending on the first anniversary of that date, exemption from hotel occupancy tax otherwise payable in respect of the hotel to an amount equal to fifty per cent of the sums expended by the hotel on entertainment provided by Bermudian entertainers, up to an amount not exceeding $74,500 in each year of assessment;

(d) for a period beginning with the opening date and ending on the third anniversary of that date, exemption from the employer's share of the payroll tax otherwise payable in respect of persons employed by the hotel, of an amount equal to 100% of the sums expended by the hotel on training Bermudian employees of the hotel, up to an amount not exceeding $46,225 in each year of assessment; and

(2) For the purposes of subparagraph (1)(d), the employer's share of payroll tax means that portion of payroll tax which the employer is not entitled to deduct from an employee's wages under section 19 of the Payroll Tax Act 1995.

Terms and conditions

4 (1) To qualify for the exemption from hotel occupancy tax under paragraph 3(1)(b) the hotel developer must, for the relevant period-

(a) show to the satisfaction of the Minister that sums equal to the amount of the exemption claimed have been expended by the hotel developer on the marketing of the hotel;

(b) comply with guidelines on the marketing of the hotel issued by the Minister; and

(c) provide an annual audited statement of accounts showing the amounts expended on such marketing.

(2) To qualify for the exemption from hotel occupancy tax under paragraph 3(1)(c), the hotel developer must, for the relevant period-

(a) show to the satisfaction of the Minister that entertainment has been provided at the hotel by Bermudian entertainers in accordance with guidelines issued by the Minister; and

(b) provide an annual audited statement of accounts showing the amounts expended on the entertainment.

(3) To qualify for the exemption from payroll tax under paragraph 3(1)(d), the hotel developer must, for the relevant period-

(a) comply with guidelines on the training of Bermudian employees issued by the Minister;

(b) satisfy the Minister that appropriate training has been provided in accordance with the guidelines; and

(c) provide an annual audited statement of accounts showing the amounts expended on such training.

(4) In this paragraph, "relevant period" means the period for which the exemption is claimed.

Made this 11th day of July 2008

Premier