NO. 583

MILITARY SERVICE - MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE

FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS

WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED

The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965.

In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, all persons listed, with surnames beginning with the 'A' through to surnames beginning with 'P' must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday, 7th October 2008 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit, will be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment.

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter "Q' through to surnames beginning with the letter 'Z' are must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00) on Wednesday 8th October 2008. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted 'in absentia' and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, as amended.

Wayne Smith

Coordinator of Security

SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B

ADAMS JACHE ANTIONE KEITH 13/03/1985

ADAMS JAMES WILLIAM 3/01/1986

ADDERLEY GETHIN CHARLES 25/11/1988

AKINYOSOYE OLUWASEUN 5/03/1983

ALARCON RICHARD 30/12/1986

ALBUOY KEVON 4/08/1988

ALBUOY MICHAEL ALLAN AKEEM 13/03/1989

ALFANO PAUL LAWRENCE 180/05/1983

ALFANO PHILLIP 30/04/1987

ALICK JR. DERRICK DAVOE 15/03/1987

ALLEN JOHN JAMES RICHARD 1/05/1984

AMARAL MARK ANDREW 18/10/1986

AMARO DAVID ALAN 19/06/1986

AMBROSIO RICHARD GEORGE DA SILVA 27/07/1984

ANDERSON ROBIN LINDSAY 23/04/1982

ANDREW CHRISTOPHER MARK 15/07/1983

ANDREW JUSTIN DANIEL 5/05/1986

ANDREW MICHAEL 14/11/1982

ARMSTRONG DAMIR EUGENE 6/12/1985

ARMSTRONG IAN STUART 21/10/1980

ARMSTRONG KANHAI SEAN RYAN 14/08/1985

ARORASH KEVUN MEGAL 7/07/1985

ASTWOOD CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM DANIEL 24/02/1984

ASTWOOD MALACHI JAHVON 1/09/1982

ASTWOOD MAKAO JELANI 17/10/1984

ASTWOOD STEPHEN RONALD 18/03/1981

ASTWOOD TRICRAY TRISTAN WALTER 6/03/1987

ATCHERON NATHAN DAVID 31/12/1982

ATWOOD DANIEL ARTHUR 27/04/1986

AUGUSTUS RAKIA MALCOLM 20/08/1987

AUGUSTUS, JR. CALVIN LLEWELLYN 13/02/1984

BAKER BLAYNE S'DAOW 11/05/1989

BAKER REGINALD EUGENE 24/02/1987

BALL JONATHAN EDWARD 6/01/1985

BALL KYLE EDWARD 26/08/1983

BALL SEBASTIAN WARWICK 7/01/1987

BARCLAY DUNCAN GLEN 6/11/1980

BARKER DANIEL PETER DAVIDGE 22/10/1981

BARKER TYLER CANNONIER 16/01/1984

BARNES ANDREW ROBERT BYRON 24/05/1987

BARNETT ESRA CHRISTOPHER 26/01/1986

BARTLETT RICHARD ALEXANDER 9/07/1981

BASCOME, JR. LONNIE LEROY 28/09/1984

BASDEN DEXTER ANTHONY C. 27/04/1985

BASDEN RICHARD STEPHEN BLAINE 20/07/1987

BATH JONATHAN DEANE 7/06/1988

BATH STEPHEN RICHARD 21/11/1986

BATMAN JONATHAN ROBERT GARNET 26/10/1982

BEAN JOHNAI ASHTON DWAYNE 29/07/1986

BEAN MCKENZIE RE 18/12/1987

BEAN VANDYKE MAURICE 24/12/1983

BEAN WAYNE KEISHEN LESHON 17/03/1987

BEAN ZAYNE DAUNTE 22/05/1984

BEECH ANDREW HENRY 1/08/1985

BENTO JASON GUY 16/01/1985

BERGL JAMES WILLIAM 23/02/1985

BERGL SIMON GRAHAM 24/04/1988

BERNARDO DARREL PAUL 6/01/1980

BLACK DANIEL RICHARD OWEN 17/07/1986

BLACKWELL GARY JUNIOR 16/08/1988

BLANCHETTE VASHUN ONEIL 26/08/1985

BLUEFORT III LEROY 15/12/1985

BODEN JOSHUA JAMES 27/06/1988

BOORMAN NICHOLAS JAMES 5/02/1986

BOOTH SCOTT ALEXANDER 14/09/1985

BORGES JEFFERY MARK 21/01/1981

BORLAND ANDREW 10/09/1981

BOTELHO ANDREW JONATHAN 8/02/1988

BOWEN REYEL REYNOLD ALFRED 10/01/1988

BOYCE ANDREW MICHAEL 14/02/1986

BRANGMAN ALEXANDER TROY N'NUMDE 23/03/1988

BRANGMAN CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE 22/03/1985

BRANGMAN JR. DEON SHERWAYNE 18/08/1986

BRANGMAN JUSTIN DAVID SINCLAIR 6/05/1987

BRANGMAN KENNETH JOSHUA EUGENE 1/06/1981

BRANGMAN MICKAI PATRAE 21/06/1988

BRINE JOSHUA DAVID 3/04/1988

BRINING ROBERT RYAN 23/01/1988

BRISSON SEBASTIAN WARWICK 26/02/1987

BROOKS ALEXANDER RICHARD 8/04/1984

BROWN ALEXANDER CODY 12/12/1986

BROWN COLIN JOHN 3/09/1982

BROWN HUSAYN ALI 5/03/1987

BROWN KYJUAN HILTON 2/12/1981

BUCKLEY TREVOR ANTHONY JAMES 21/10/1987

BURCH MCQUINN ELDON ALLAN 7/06/1987

BURCHALL TRISTAN JOVAN 13/04/1983

BURGESS CARLTON EUGENE 25/04/1980

BURGESS NORECO HARLEY 22/05/1986

BURGESS QUINCY O'BRIAN 14/10/1980

BURGESS TYRELL ALLAN RUSSELL NORRIS P. 5/03/1987

BURNS HAMISH WILLIAM 6/10/1987

BURROWS EDGAR JAMES 12/12/1988

BURROWS MARCAL EUGENE RICHARDSON 24/05/1986

BURROWS JR. ELDRIDGE MATTEO D. 8/10/1982

BUTLER JAY ALEXANDER HILTON 1/06/1983

BUTLER RUSSELL ELLINGTON LANGSTON 31/03/1986

BUTTERFIELD ALEXANDER DAVID MUSSON 10/11/1987

BUTTERFIELD ANTHONY 12/01/1988

BUTTERFIELD D'MITRI ALLAN 12/04/1985

BUTTERFIELD NICHOLAS SPENCER 7/12/1981

BUTTERFIELD RAJ EDWARD CHARLES 31/05/1988

BUTTERFIELD TYLER BARBOUR 12/02/1983

CAINES JAMEL URIKO GEAN 12/07/1980

CAINES LAMAR SHKIR WINFIELD 3/12/1984

CAISEY SIJAN ALIJ 15/03/1987

CAISEY II STEVEN ANDRE 4/08/1987

CALDER EUGENE H. 6/01/1984

CAMPBELL DAVID ERSKINE 11/07/1987

CAMPBELL MICHAEL JAMES 23/07/1984

CAMPBELL STEVEN GREGORY 24/07/1986

CANN JUSTIN DAVID 13/03/1987

CARR BRIAN WILLIAM 14/03/1986

CART ANDREW PAUL 3/03/1986

CARTER JONATHAN PHILLIP THOMAS 4/11/1983

CARTER RANDY CARDELL 29/02/1988

CARTER II HUTSON EUGENE 9/09/1983

CARVALHO JASON DE COSTA 4/12/1982

CASLING HARRISON GRANT 13/03/1987

CASTLE ELSHUN MARCUS MELIKI 24/05/1989

CASTLE JR. CORNELL WAYNE ANTONIO 13/10/1986

CASTRO JONATHAN LUIS 18/02/1987

CATTANACH SCOTT EDWARD 26/11/1983

CEDENIO JAHAN ATTRIDE 9/02/1985

CHAPMAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN 15/10/1986

CHARLES MACHEL PENISTON 27/09/1984

CHARLTON ANDREW JAMES 23/05/1986

CHARLTON CHRISTOPHER DANIEL JAMES 2/03/1984

CHARLTON NICHOLAS ALEXANDER JAMES 21/06/1986

CHRISTOPHER MAURICE WAYNE 20/02/1980

CLARK TALLENT JOHN 5/08/1983

CLARKE RANDAL CHE LAMAR 4/08/1984

CLIPPER ALEXANDER STUART 4/11/1983

COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER JOHN 19/08/1985

COLLIS ALEXANDER JAMES 3/12/1984

COLLIS RICHARD GRANT 3/15/1987

COMMISSIONG JORDAN REESE 29/06/1989

CONWAY CHRISTOPHER 18/09/1984

CONWAY SPENCER 7/09/1982

CONYERS ANDREW JOHN 17/05/1985

CONYERS CHRISTOPHER HENRY THOMAS 25/09/1986

CONYERS JEFFREY ALEXANDER 2/06/1986

COOPER CAMERON LUKE 14/03/1987

COOPER DAMIAN CHRISTOPHER GREY 16/10/1980

COOPER JASON LESLIE TROWBRIDGE 25/09/1986

COUNSELL GRAHAM B. 24/04/1987

COWEN JAMES RUDOLPH 16/01/1986

CROCKWELL JR. CARLTON CURT 16/11/1987

CUNNINGHAM CALLUM JOHN CHRISTOPHER 8/08/1986

CURTIS ALEXANDER WALSINGHAM TUCKER 24/01/1983

CURTIS REUBEN EUGENE 8/01/1981

DACOSTA WILLIAM JOSEPH 7/01/1984

DANIELS TERENCE ANTHONY 23/03/1988

DARRELL CARLTON LEROY 6/11/1983

DARRELL CHICKAYA EDWIN BRIAN 24/05/1980

DARRELL JADE LEVON 23/11/1981

DARRELL KAIYA CLARKIE SYONE 29/03/1981

DARRELL KEVIN ROBERT JOSEPH 18/01/1986

DARRELL SHAKIR JEROME 16/12/1986

DARRELL TARIK SHAKIR BEAN 26/06/1984

DARRELL JR. CLYDE LAWSON MANSFIELD 4/01/1988

DARRELL JR. JAMES WELLINGTON 24/02/1985

DAVIDGE STEPHEN HEDLEY 259/01/1983

DAVIES JR. ROBERT CHARLES 7/01/1987

DAVIS ANTHONY SYLVESTER 10/01/1984

DAVIS KAIJAY MELVIN EVERARD 7/12/1985

DAVIS KHALID HASSEIN IBNALI 21/09/1980

DAVIS LE VAR JAMAL HANNIBAL 17/08/1984

DAVIS MATTHEW JOSEPH 31/07/1984

DAVIS PIERRE PADAM 22/01/1987

DEARING MICHAEL CURTIS 28/03/1983

DECOUTO BRYAN THOMAS 7/03/1983

DEGRAFF DEVAUN SAMUEL 25/12/1980

DE MELO ANDREW DENNIS 9/01/1986

DE MELO GREGORY ALEXANDER 10/02/1988

DESHIELD SHANNON DEWAYNE RANDOLPH 22/04/1985

DESHIELDS ANTIONE LORENZO MARCELLO 7/03/1987

DESHIELDS SHAIN-ADAM GEORGE 7/10/1988

DESHIELDS TRAVIS JAMARYNE 2/03/1981

DE SILVA AARON ALDA DAVID 21/08/1981

DE SILVA RICHARD NARAINE 18/05/1988

DE SILVA SEAN PAUL 3/06/1983

DE SILVA ZANE JOSEPH BREWSTER 6/05/1987

DESOUSA DAVID PAUL 10/06/1988

DICKINSON DANIEL MARK 25/10/1985

DICKINSON KAMEL WAYNE 28/10/1986

DICKINSON JR. MELVIN LEON ONLEY 25/03/1985

DILL DANIEL THOMAS EUGENE 29/31986

DILL JASON DEVON KENNETH 16/01/1985

DILL MARLON SYDNEY 6/01/1983

DILL OMAR CHARLES LAMONT 7/06/1987

DILL PATRICK ALLAN 26/05/1989

DILL ROWAN YUSEF NABOWEE 15/04/1981

DILL SHAUN EDGAR 6/06/1982

DILL SHAVAUGHN STEPHEN 19/11/1987

DILL WENDELL OMAIR MARTIN 14/03/1980

DILLAS ALEXANDER JOHN ROBERT 13/12/1984

DILLWORTH KYLE BROOK 7/12/1987

DIXON PAUL MATTHEW 24/10/1985

DOLAN WILLIAM CHRISTIAN 2/06/1986

DOUGHTY JAMES THORBURN 6/05/1986

DOUGHTY JOHN-PAUL 16/05/1983

DOUGLAS RAPHAEL PHILLIPE 16/01/1987

DOUGLAS ROMAR YUSEF 3/02/1985

DOWLING KURT GINO 5/04/1981

DOWN CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RALPH 21/15/1987

DOYLE CHARLES 31/12/1985

DUNKLE NICHOLAS WILLIAM 22/08/1983

DUNKLEY SEAN CORNELL 10/07/1983

DUPPERREAULT DANIEL 25/07/1982

DURHAM COOLRIDGE DENNIS MCARTHUR 13/04/1981

DURRANT CARLOS WARREN 19/03/1984

EASTON DAMIKO CHARLES 7/12/1984

EBBIN RASOOL KHALIFAH ABDULLAH MOJA 11/07/1983

EDDY JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 5/27/1982

EDMEAD CHE MICAH WILSON 14/12/1984

EDMUNDS JASON CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 29/09/1984

EDNESS JONATHAM DANIEL THOMAS 3/01/1989

EDNESS VINCENT SERGIO 12/02/1985

EDNESS-HALL RAKIM TORIANO 14/01/1988

EDWARDS THOMAS IAIN 4/10/1985

EFFS ANTHONY GASTON 31/10/1986

ELDRIDGE MARK ANDREW MACKINNON 31/07/1989

ELLISON ANTHONY JACK 29/01/1987

EMERY II DERRICK EUGENE 20/09/1983

EMMERSON JOSHUA MARK ERICK CAMPBELL 2/02/1986

EVANS PELE LAVON 7/12/1986

EVE JUSTIN MICHAEL 6/03/1984

EVE SHANNON KENNETH EUGENE 28/04/1984

EVERY CRAIG ROBERT 2/08/1987

FAIELLA BRIAN PETER 2/06/1987

FARIES RYAN EDMUND 4/10/1986

FAULKENBERRY EVAN ELLOIT 21/03/1986

FAY MICHAEL 24/06/1987

FENN AARON SEBASTIAN 18/02/1989

FERNAN JOSE ANTONIO 13/04/1984

FIEDLER REIMAR MAXIMILIAN WALKER 13/09/1984

FIELDS MICHAEL SHAKIR 22/12/1984

FLOYD CAMERON RYANN STANLEY 6/10/1986

FORBES STUART WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1/07/1983

FORD JOHN CALBERT 15/07/1982

FOSTER JAMES EDWARD HENRY 4/05/1987

FOSTER THOMAS WILLIAM BRIAN 29/04/1989

FOULGER GOFFREY ALEXANDER 8/03/1984

FOX ANDREW WILBUR 23/07/1986

FOX CORBY PETER EDWARD 12/08/1986

FOX MATTHEW WILLIAM 27/02/1980

FOX TODD GLADWIN 5/01/1981

FRANKS JAKAI RUDOLPH 12/09/1985

FRANKS WINSTON PAUL MORRIS 3/05/1985

FRASER-SMITH TRISTAN EVAN 28/02/1987

FRITH DUNCAN M. 10/05/1988

FRITH IAN MICHAEL 9/11/1986

FRITH JR. ALAN DAVID 26/09/1985

FROST JELANI DAVID 23/10/1988

FROST RYAN ANDREW 15/01/1986

FUBLER GORDON MANDELA 5/08/1985

FUBLER JEVANIE CLINTON 4/01/1984

FUBLER LA-WAYNE JORDAN 20/08/1985

FUBLER MISCHA GANDHI 28/08/1986

FUBLER SANDRO EVAN TREVAS 20/06/1980

FURBERT J'VON LIVINGSTON 25/10/1984

FURBERT MATTHEW 20/07/1984

FURBERT TARJAE TYRONE 9/07/1985

FURBERT CALWORTH LIVINGSTONE 2/01/1987

FURTADO GARETH WILLIAM 11/03/1989

GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL ANTON 19/07/1983

GARDINER JAHMARLEY SALASCHE 5/06/1987

GARZIA ANTHONY GENARO 31/10/1981

GASCOIGNE TIMOTHY STANLEY 21/10/1985

GERMAN, JR. GEORGE WILLIAM 9/07/1986

GIBBONS ANDREW HAMPTON 22/05/1987

GIBBONS JAMIKO ST. CLAIR NOEL 14/08/1981

GIBBONS KAVEN JAMAINE 3/08/1984

GILBOY DAVID MICHAEL 20/07/1988

GILKES JABARI MICHAEL 23/11/1988

GILLETT WILLIAM CHARLES 8/12/1983

GODFREY MATTHEW JOHN 3/08/1988

GOMES GERNELL EARLSTONE 12/01/1983

GONSALVES RYAN GRAHAM 23/06/1986

GOSLING AMBROSE WILLIAM 8/04/1988

GRANT ANTHONY PAUL 1/02/1988

GRANT BLAINE AARON 25/03/1988

GRANT KAREEM SHAUN DEVONE 20/06/1980

GRAVITO JUSTIN LEE 26/01/1987

GREAVES KHAMARI DARIUS 13/12/1987

GREAVES VINCENT GEVON 5/08/1985

GREENE TRENTON LEVON 24/10/1987

GREENING BENEDICT JOHN-WILLIAM 29/06/1980

GRIFFITH RUSSELL EMILE 2/09/1985

GUNAWARDENE CHAMINDA DINUKA 19/05/1987

HADDRELL WILLIAM BENEDICT GOSLING 3/08/1983

HALL BRIAN JOSEPH 30/11/1985

HALL DENNIS ALLISTON 8/09/1985

HALL FREDERICK MICHAEL GEORGE 3/03/1985

HANNANT CHRISTOPHER JOHN STEWART 16/11/1987

HARRELL SANJAY BERLYNN RONNIE 12/04/1987

HARRIS MARK LAUREN 28/03/1981

HARSHAW CLAYTON ABEL 3/12/1988

HARTLEY BENJAMIN BENNETT 10/02/1986

HARVEY JERMAINE QUINN 23/12/1982

HASSELL GEORGE WILLINGTON LA ROY 11/03/1984

HASSELL JEREMY DANIEL 3/02/1981

HASSELL MAXWELL LEON SIMMONS 26/11/1984

HATFIELD STRATTON GRANT WEST 30/01/1986

HATFIELD WESTON GOSLING 8/12/1987

HAWORTH SIMON CHRISTOPHER 16/03/1985

HAYWARD BENJAMIN JOHN 21/01/1983

HAYWARD JAMEL TONY 20/01/1988

HAYWARD JASON LANG 12/01/1983

HAYWARD JEREMIE MICAH ST.CLAIR 7/09/1984

HAYWARD,II ROBERT ALVIS LEVOID 1/08/1983

HENDERSON MARK WILLIAM LLOYD 2/12/1980

HENDRICKSON DERRICK ANDREW 6/02/1984

HERN ROBERT BRUCE 24/11/1985

HERRING JONATHAN ANDREW 31/01/1983

HERRING MATTHEW JAMES 28/05/1986

HILL ALIK O'NEIL 21/05/1987

HILL BRYEN NAPOLEON 30/04/1984

HILL DANIEL KYRON DASHON 30/09/1983

HILL GERMIKO SHAUN REGINAL 12/09/1987

HILL KUDRE KOMAR KEEVIN 13/11/1984

HILLEN RICHARD LEE 18/04/1986

HILLEN STEPHEN ROSS 23/03/1984

HINDESS JOHN SUTHERLAND 28/04/1981

HINDS KODI JAY 25/04/1983

HINDS KORI DION 29/01/1985

HOLLIS MATTHEW JAMES 12/09/1988

HOLMAN KEITH ASHLEY 25/03/1983

HOLMES GEOFFREY EDWARD 16/02/1988

HOLMES RICHARD CHARLES 11/04/1981

HOOPER SCOTT ALEXANDER 11/07/1984

HOUGHTON BARRY KEITH 3/08/1982

HOWARD PAUL KENNETH JAMES 11/06/1984

HOWCROFT SPENCER TRYMAN 14/11/1984

HOWELL RICARDO 20/04/1983

HUNT ANDREW FRASER 25/10/1983

HUNT DAVID VINCENT 24/11/1984

HUNT JUSTIN LEE MCCAL 6/09/1985

IBLE LAMAR LEONARD 15/04/1988

INGHAM VANELL JASON SCOTT 8/10/1988

ISTED EVAN JAMES 1/01/1983

JACKSON CAMERON ANDREW 20/12/1986

JACKSON PRINCE ALBERT JAMES 27/12/1982

JAMES COLIN GRAHAM 27/08/1987

JAMES JONATHAM WINFIELD GIHON 14/03/1988

JAMES KAREEM AHMIN LAVELL 21/08/1987

JAMES KYLE CHRISTOPHER 8/12/1986

JATTO ADINOYI ALVIN 5/12/1982

JENKINS, IV ALBERT 11/04/1985

JENNINGS SHAKIR AKIEL 15/07/1983

JOHNSTONE TREVOR RYAN 12/09/1986

JONES JAHVON DEAN 6/05/1983

JONES QUINCY MAURICE 28/11/1986

JONES RICHARD JARED HOLLIS 30/11/1983

JORDAN-WHITTER JOVAN TRISTAN 9/04/1985

JOYNES BRANDON CHARLES 26/05/1989

KAULBACH KURT-JAMES DEXTER 4/08/1982

KEHRLI MAXIMILLIAN PETER 18/12/1987

KELLY GRAHAM HENRY 28/03/1986

KELLY SEAN TREADWELL 3/04/1981

KELLY STEFAN 24/08/1988

KEMPE JONATHAN DOUGLAS 31/05/1987

KEMPE TOBY NICHOLAS 10/02/1983

KENNETT PAUL S. 18/11/1983

KENNY STEPHEN W. 1/09/1986

KETT ANDREW JAMES 29/04/1987

KING RICHARD SHAUN 10/01/1980

KING RYAN ANTHONY LEROY 17/12/1985

KIRKLAND ALEXANDER DEMING 11/02/1983

KIRKLAND JESSE ALEXANDER 22/01/1988

KNIGHTS SWAN NIKO MARK 4/16/1982

KYLE ANDREW JAMES 20/06/1987

KYLE PETER DONALD 12/08/1984

KYME NICHOLAS STANLEY 5/01/1981

LAING ANDREW CLEMENS 8/05/1985

LAMBE,III VERNON GEORGE 3/01/1986

LAMBERT STEVEN RUEBEN 13/04/1987

LANDY DENNIS JONATHAN DEVONTE 27/08/1985

LAUDE HAROLD M. 5/10/1982

LAVIGNE JACE MALCOLM 18/06/1980

LAVIGNE JUSTIN PAUL 23/04/1985

LAW STEPHEN CHARLES 2/07/1986

LAWRENCE JASON ANDREW 7/01/1986

LAWRENCE NICHOLAS STEPHEN 9/03/1980

LAWS MARKEZ 27/06/1986

LAWS MARTEL PELE 27/06/1986

LEE AARON ALFRED 27/12/1984

LEE ANTHONY DANIEL KENNETH 5/25/1985

LEE CHRISTOPHER LAMOTTE 19/03/1982

LEE YAUN GEMAYEL 16/02/1984

LEGH FRANK B. 22/10/1981

LESHORE JAHMIKO DAMON 26/03/1984

LEVEROCK-LACEY ERIC CHARLES VERNON 17/08/1986

LEWIS AARON STEPHEN 15/09/1987

LEWIS DEREK MAURICE ALLAN EUGENE 24/02/1987

LEWIS JABRI CLINARD 6/05/1982

LEWIS MATTHIE JOSEPH JOHNNIE 21/11/1988

LIGHTBOURNE JELANI SHAKA 31/05/1985

LIGHTBOURNE STEVEN ORLANDO 29/11/1983

LINDO DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 21/10/1983

LINDO JUSTIN MARK 9/01/1988

LINDO PETER JOSEPH 26/09/1982

LISTER RANDALL MILTON PATRICK 20/11/1987

LISTER TERRY EUGENE JAMES 5/11/1986

LLEWELLYN GAVIN ROBERT 28/05/1980

LONG ALASTAIR GARHAM 15/01/1983

LOPES ANDREW JOHN 2/03/1984

LOPES CHRISTOPHER RYAN 26/08/1988

LOTTIMORE SERGIO WAYNE 11/02/1985

LOWE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 27/03/1980

LOWE JASON DONALD 3/03/1985

LOWE JEVON DENTON 22/07/1980

LOZADA-MOYA JONATHAN CARLOS ALEXANDER 9/04/1986

MACDONALD CAMERON JAMES 23/12/1986

MACMILLAN JAMIE LEWIS 1/02/1986

MADEIROS ANTHONY JOHN 19/04/1987

MAJORS KEISHAUN KEIWONO RICHARDSON 29/04/1986

MALLORY DAMEN DERRICK EUGENE 16/11/1980

MALLORY SHAKI ORYAN SCOT 13/07/1982

MANDERS ANDRE 19/09/1986

MANDERS ANDRE TAUREAN 9/07/1986

MANDERS GAVIN SCOTT ARNOLD 6/03/1986

MANDERS MANDINGO KIUME 5/03/1982

MAPP ARION ANTON EUGENE 15/09/1988

MARSH, JR. MARK STEVEN 27/08/1985

MARSHALL KELLEN CHRISTIAN 16/01/1985

MARSHALL RYAN ANTHONY JOHN 25/05/1982

MARSHALL RYAN BLAKE 8/07/1984

MARSHALL THOMAS ALEXANDER 14/08/1985

MARSHALL TYLER OWEN 15/10/1987

MARTIN BENJAMIN WILLIAM 4/04/1989

MARTIN DANA JOSEPH 17/11/1982

MARTIN GREGORY BRYCE 6/02/1988

MARTIN JEROME 3/03/1981

MARTIN KEITH THEODORE 8/10/1984

MARTIN MAURICE 15/05/1983

MARTINS JR. ROTIMI BAMIDELE CEASAR AKINLEYE 1/01/1983

MASTERS ANDREW S. M. 14/06/1988

MASTERS HENRY GORDON 1/06/1982

MASTERS JOHN ROBERT HENRY 11/10/1987

MASTERS JOSHUA HARRIS 16/04/1984

MASTERS TIMOTHY JAMES 20/03/1984

MATTHEWS DAMIEN LLOYD 30/06/1986

MATTIS-ROBINSON AARON JASON 17/07/1988

MAYNE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 11/02/1984

MCDONELL DANIEL MARTIN 17/01/1984

MCKENNA JOHN STUART MACY 18/02/1986

MCQUADE DEAN EDWARD 2/06/1982

MEDEIROS BRUNO MIGUEL 4/10/1981

MELLO RYAN JOHN 6/01/1983

MELVILLE MATTHEW DAVIS 3/05/1982

MELVIN ALEXANDER KRISTIAN NICHOLAS 4/04/1985

MENDONCA ANDREW NICHOLAS 7/03/1988

MILLER GAGE ROBERT JOSHUA 11/04/1988

MILLS COLEMAN MARK 18/12/1985

MILLS JR. MATHEW TIMOTHY 30/06/1988

MING DION JONATHAN 2/02/1982

MING SANTOI WAYNE 6/12/1981

MING TREVIN ERVIN 6/08/1987

MING,II CALVIN ROOSEVELT 30/01/1981

MINORS ANTOINE ROBERT 11/03/1983

MINORS BRENDON SINCLAIR STEWART 20/05/1982

MINORS DANE DU-VAL 5/04/1982

MINORS KENNETH 20/08/1983

MINORS KIONNE EUGENE 15/02/1982

MITCHELL BRADLEY STEFAN GERALD 22/03/1989

MONIZ AARON DEVON 21/08/1988

MONIZ ROGER JOHN 2/06/1988

MONIZ SHAUN RICHARD 1961985

MOORE, JR. EDWARD RICHARD 1/11/1987

MORGAN IAN 10/06/1983

MORRIS ALEXANDER WEBB 15/01/1985

MORTON ANTWON JEVON 6/04/1986

MUHAMMAD MALACHI CONWAY 25/08/1984

MULDERIG JR. ROBERT ANDREW 24/06/1988

MURPHY TUCKER 21/10/1981

MUSSON, JR. DENNIS ALLEN 2/01/1980

MUTCH KEVIN M. 11/15/1982

NANNINI LORNE TAYLOR 16/11/1983

NASH CHRISTOPHER ANDREW ROYMOND 11/10/1986

NELSON TREVOR DIGBY 16/03/1980

NORTH RYAN NOEL BARRINGTON 23/07/1988

NUSUM MELVIN A. 30/11/1983

O'BRIEN II CHARLES LEON 27/07/1986

O'CONNOR EUGENE M. 12/09/1987

O'HARA CULLEN JOHN 25/10/1983

OSBORNE ANDREW THOMAS 16/07/1988

OUTERBRIDGE BLAINE STUART 25/04/1986

OUTERBRIDGE COLIN EUGENE SHALAKO 31/03/1985

OUTERBRIDGE DWIGHT ZELLER 21/12/1987

OUTERBRIDGE EMMANUEL FREDERICK 10/05/1981

OUTERBRIDGE HOWARD LEROY 4/08/1988

OUTERBRIDGE JONATHAN WAYNE 22/05/1985

OUTERBRIDGE RYAN DAVID 21/08/1987

OUTERBRIDGE SAMUEL COLQUHOUN 12/01/1988

OUTERBRIDGE SEAN WILCOTT 15/12/1983

OWEN TYLER JUSTIN 18/06/1983

PACHECO ANDRE ANTHONY 20/02/1986

PANCHAUD CRAIG DAVID 21/01/1980

PANTRY MICHAEL JAMES REDMOND 22/06/1981

PARKER CHRISTOPHER IAN 22/09/1988

PARRIS, JR. VICTOR NOEL TYRONE 7/07/1982

PARSONS JUSTIN 7/05/1987

PATTON JOHN ARTHUR ERNEST 24/11/1982

PAULOS JOSUE BOTELHO 7/09/1985

PAYNE JOHN WILLIS FRANCES 3/12/1980

PAYNTER LAMELLE DEVRONE 12/08/1980

PAYNTER MICHAEL ANTHONY LEIGH 6/07/1986

PAYNTER SINCLAIR RICHARD 25/01/1985

PEACE DOMINIC EUGENE 4/02/1986

PEACOCK JONATHAN ERNEST 27/02/1984

PEARCE RHYS SIMON 9/08/1986

PEARMAN RASHEED KWAME 26/05/1984

PEDRO-PETTY LANDIS NAHMAIS 10/06/1984

PENISTON JOSH DAVID 8/04/1986

PEREIRA MATTHEW DAVID 18/07/1985

PERINCHIEF VERNON JOHN WINSTON 14/01/1987

PERRY JONATHAN MICHAEL 3/04/1986

PETERS BRYSON ZANE 9/10/1986

PETTY ADAM STEVEN 25/09/1986

PHILLIPS DANIEL CONRAD WAYNE 27/06/1984

PHILLIPS MACDANIEL A. 18/07/1985

PHILLIPS NEIL ALVON 18/02/1986

PHILPOTT DAMOND MAXWELL 4/03/1986

PHILPOTT SHANNON EDMUND 6/10/1986

PINK HARRISON GILES 27/09/1984

PITCHER ANGELO OSBOURNE 12/12/1988

PITCHER SEAN WILLIAM 10/06/1983

PITT GARY ST.CLAIR 1/08/1988

POLLARD CHRISTIAN EDWARD HICKS 18/12/1983

POWELL ANDREW MARC 8/10/1984

PRICE RYAN DOUGLAS 12/09/1988

PROVIDENCE DAVIN THEODORE 5/03/1983

RANCE DANIEL LEE 31/11/1985

RANCE DONALD ALLAN EDWARD 16/09/1986

RANKINE CALLUM JAMES WILLIAM NORMAN 19/07/1985

RATTERAY DONAVAN GEVON RHODES 2/27/1984

RATTERAY JUSTIN EDWARD 20/05/1984

RATTERAY TERON DALTON EDWARD 17/01/1988

RAWLINS ASAPH FLOYD 12/03/1980

RAWSON ANDREW MICHAEL ERIC 30/08/1983

RAWSON DANIEL PAUL JARDINE 11/11/1981

RAY DAMYON KYLE GEORGE 1/07/1983

RAY DARRIEN STANLEY ROBERT 15/04/1984

RAY JARRYD WALTER 4/09/1988

RAY NICHOLAS JAMES 23/01/1987

RAYNOR BLAKE SHERIDAN GLENN 5/04/1983

RAYNOR CALVON LAUREN 14/02/1986

RAYNOR JAHNAI RUDELL 26/09/1985

RAYNOR JAMIE RONALD 23/02/1985

RAYNOR JUSTIN ELDON LLOYD 30/01/1982

RAYNOR VERNON STEPHEN 7/09/1981

READINGS GEORGE WILLIAM KIRK 25/04/1984

REBELLO RYAN MICHAEL 6/03/1988

REGO JUSTIN 16/01/1982

REGO PETER NICHOLAS 8/01/1984

REGO JR. JOSE MANUEL DESILVA 18/03/1980

RENAUD DANIEL CHARLES FRANCIS 22/09/1984

RICHARDS KEVIN ST.CLAIR TRENTON 23/12/1981

RICHARDS MPUMELELO NATHAN 24/12/1984

RICHARDS SHAUN ARTHUR 12/11/1988

RICHARDS TEMAR TERRENCE 31/10/1988

RICHARDSON C. J. QUEST AJAMI 21/01/1988

RICHARDSON DARREN PATRICK 2/06/1983

RICHARDSON DWIGHT ANDREW 27/10/1984

RICHARDSON EDWARD JONATHAN LECLAIR 6/02/1983

RICHARDSON JAVON 25/09/1984

RICHARDSON KAREEM SHARRIEFF 21/08/1980

RICHARDSON LEVI 10/03/1986

RICHARDSON PATRICK ANTIONI 9/15/63

RICHARDSON ROBERT JASON LAVAR 14/03/1986

RIDGEWAY NEVILLE V. 6/01/1983

RIIHILUOMA PETER JAY 28/09/1987

RIIHILUOMA SAMUEL EWART 3/05/1985

ROACHE DAVID STEPHEN 24/03/1981

ROBERTS JASON EUGENE MARK 9/02/1980

ROBERTS LEVINCE SINCLAIR 5/05/1987

ROBERTS SCOTT CANNOTH 7/10/1986

ROBINSON CECOY TAJI 10/10/1987

ROBINSON FREDERICK L. 23/12/1983

ROBINSON GARY 29/12/1983

ROBINSON JACOBI RANDALL 31/12/1984

ROBINSON JAHKIWAN AKIL 20/12/1985

ROBINSON JENAI WILLIAM MAXWELL 16/12/1985

ROBINSON JUSTIN DANIEL 14/11/1984

ROBINSON MARK ANDREW 3/09/1983

ROBINSON PHILIP JOHANATHAN 1/11/1985

ROBINSON RALPH CARL 9/04/1982

ROBINSON ROWLAND KESHENA 2/10/1986

ROCKER, JR. ANTHONY WAYNE 20/07/1984

ROCHA DANIEL RAY 12/09/1988

ROGERS DANIEL JONATHAN 22/11/1988

ROGERS DEVON (DIVON) BERLYN 11/03/1987

ROGERS LAMAR ANTHONY 9/10/1981

ROSE BENJAMIN ALPHONSO 12/05/1986

ROSE GREGORY JOSEPH 19/07/1986

ROWLING GILBERT RANDOLLPH 2/12/1981

ROWLING-BRIDGEWATER CAMERON VAN-HOLLAND VERNON 8/01/1986

SALTUS ETHAN ANTHONY 3/10/1987

SAMUELS ANDREW EUGENE 18/09/1985

SAMUELS CORDELL JAVON 2/10/1980

SAMUELS JAHI MARHARI 30/03/1983

SAMUELS NATHAN CHRISTOPHER 2/01/1981

SANDIFORD MICHAEL T. 1/03/1980

SANNEMALM KRISTOFER ROLAND 13/11/1982

SANTOS MARIO 1/06/1983

SANTUCCI WENDELL WEBSTER 7/02/1985

SARGEANT ALEX DAVID 8/12/1987

SAUNDERS JOSEPH EDWARD PATRICE 12/11/1985

SAWDEN PAUL NICHOLUS 17/12/1983

SCHMITZ KARL-NICOLAUS 18/01/1987

SCHINDEL MICHAEL HYDE 2/03/1983

SCOTT AARON FELIPPE 7/01/1984

SCOTT CLIFTON 31/07/1982

SCOTT DELMARI JOMA 12/11/1983

SCOTT JAHMAL EUGENE 3/02/1980

SCOTT JAHSHA WINSTON CHRIS 28/10/1985

SCOTTON IAN CONNOR 3/05/1987

SCOTTON ROBERT TRAVIS 23/09/1985

SCRADERS JAVON DEXTER 26/05/1981

SEAMAN ANDREKO ANTHONY 5/10/1988

SEAMAN EUGENE E. 16/06/1983

SENIOR THOMAS H. 5/10/1987

SEYMOUR CARL DION 2/11/1983

SEYMOUR DAMON DAVID 29/08/1982

SEYMOUR HUGH NORBERT 15/01/1988

SGOBBA CHRISTOPHER 21/06/1988

SHARRIEFF KARRIEM AKBAR 18/04/1984

SHASTRI ROHAN JOSEPH 22/10/1986

SHAW ANDREW BAXTER 30/11/1982

SHILLINGFORD ARNARIO KENRICK 5/05/1984

SHRINARINE RAHJI PERAUD 8/08/1980

SHRUBB DAVID MICHAEL 20/04/1987

SHRUBB JEREMY KEITH PAUL 2/01/1986

SHRUBB PETER MATTHEW RODERICK NORMAN 29/05/1989

SIMMONS AARON MACDONALD 10/09/1985

SIMMONS ASHLEY MACCAROLD BERNELL 10/12/1984

SIMMONS BLAIRE JIROUX 10/02/1983

SIMMONS DANE MACQUE 10/01/1981

SIMMONS DRAKE KYLE NORBERT 18/12/1987

SIMMONS JARED O'NEIL AARON 11/02/1983

SIMMONS JUSTIN CAR-MAL ARISTOTLE 9/02/1985

SIMMONS MICHAEL ST.CLAIR 10/05/1982

SIMMONS OWEN LIVINGSTON 24/01/1987

SIMMONS ROGER STUART LIONEL 13/10/1985

SIMMONS SHAKAI LAVELL 6/02/1985

SIMMONS ZACHARY ALEXANDER 7/01/1983

SIMMONS ZIKOMO LESLIE RAYMOND 17/02/1985

SIMMONS JR. WARREN EUGENE 10/12/1985

SIMONS BRADLEYJOEL 2/04/1987

SIMONS BRYAN JAMES WILLIAM 14/08/1983

SIMONS DEREIKO MCNEIL LAVAR 21/11/1986

SIMONS DERRICK LAURENT 18/12/1983

SIMONS JACQUI CURTURE MAKAL 30/08/1985

SIMONS JEVAUGH ELLIOTT 20/01/1984

SIMONS JONATHAN ANDRE 19/12/1981

SIMONS JOSHUA EUGENE 9/10/1986

SIMONS JUSTIN RYAN 19/09/1985

SIMONS MILEN EDMUND 24/02/1987

SINCLAIR MICHAEL ROY 26/06/1986

SINGLETON JOHN DARRELL RICHARD CARL 13/02/1980

SKINNER STEVEN K. 15/09/1986

SMETHURST ANDREW JOHN 21/06/1987

SMITH AKIL JELANDI KAMAU 25/10/1988

SMITH ANTHONY WISTON TASHON 14/09/1984

SMITH CHIWUN CARLOS 21/10/1981

SMITH CHRISTOPHER 20/09/1982

SMITH CORY EDWIN 8/04/1988

SMITH COYATITO GENO 29/06/1987

SMITH DAVIN JONAM 21/07/1982

SMITH DIARRA STANLEY W. 23/01/1982

SMITH DYLAN ANDREW HARPER 28/10/1984

SMITH GEOFFREY DARRELL 29/11/1987

SMITH GEORGE CHAYCE 15/06/1987

SMITH GRAHAM ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 31/12/1982

SMITH JAHKEE JAHJAY DEREK 2/09/1981

SMITH JASON CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 29/03/1988

SMITH JEREMIAH JOSIAH WADE 23/10/1983

SMITH JEREMY COURTLAND 11/12/1989

SMITH JORDAN BECKERT 14/12/1986

SMITH JOSHUA ERIC JOHN 5/03/1986

SMITH JUSTIN DAVID VANCE 19/02/1988

SMITH KAGEAKI CHRISTIAN 7/08/1986

SMITH KEVIN CORY EUGENE 13/05/1989

SMITH KHAMO WAYNE 10/06/1981

SMITH KIMARLEY TREVOR 4/04/1986

SMITH KYJUAN IDRIS SHANE 6/12/1984

SMITH MARK JOEL 2/10/1985

SMITH MICHAEL JAMES 1/12/1982

SMITH NEWBOLD JONATHAN 23/04/1986

SMITH ROCKKING 5/06/1984

SMITH RODNEY ALVIN 4/07/1989

SMITH STEFAN MAURICE 15/09/1987

SMITH TYLER JAMES COLIN 26/12/1983

SMITH WILLIAM J'MICO 25/07/1988

SMITH, JR JAHKIMMO FRANKLYN 8/07/1980

SMITH JR. LEON WINFIELD 27/05/1981

SOARES ALEXANDER WAYET 4/04/1982

SOARES, JR. CARL MICHAEL 23/05/1985

SOUSA JACOB BENJAMIN 3/09/1987

SOUSA JONATHAN DAVID 18/10/1984

SOUSA PETER JOSEPH 2/05/1989

SPENCE JR. JAMES ARCIBALD 16/04/1988

SPENCER CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CRAYTON 11/02/1987

SPURLING IAN GEORGE 8/06/1981

SPURWAY MATTHEW STUART CALVYN ROWLING 3/03/1984

STEEDE KENT LEON GARY 13/07/1984

STEEDE MARK ROBERT LEON 26/07/1983

STEGINSKY ERIC THOMAS 31/08/1986

STEINHOFF BRIAN ALEXANDER 17/08/1984

STEPHENS, JR LIONEL BARTON PETER 9/12/1980

STEPHENSON ALEXANDER MARC 18/04/1982

STEVENS SAM HAYMAN 21/10/1980

STEVENS-CYRUS ROYUNDE MACQUILLAN 29/10/1986

STEYNOR ALLAN KENNETH 27/06/1986

STEYNOR CHRISTOPHER NATHAN 8/07/1983

STIRLING KEEGAN DAVID 8/09/1987

STONEHAM EUGENE S. 11/01/1984

STOUT ANDREW PHILIP 9/05/1988

STOUT JAMES ALEXANDER 16/08/1984

STOUT MICHAEL JOHN 8/09/1982

STOWE JONATHAN MCDONALD TAYLOR 24/07/1981

STOWE RICHARD CLAUD 3/12/1984

STOWE, JR. THOMAS NORMAN CANTERBURY 3/10/1982

SUTER JONATHAN MARTIN 3/09/1984

SUTER PATRICK D. 7/08/1986

SWAN BRUCE DIJON COLIN 22/02/1986

SWAN LESLIE LAWRENCE 23/11/1982

SWAN DUBE SINCLAIR 21/06/1980

SWAN EDWARD LEVOY 21/01/1987

SWAN EDWARD LLOYD JASON 17/11/1981

SWAN JASON ALBERT HERBERT 23/12/1983

SWAN KYLE WESTMORE 11/02/1985

SWAN NATHAN EDWARD BATSON 28/09/1988

SWAN RYAN CHARLES BATSON 20/09/1985

SWANN DAMION ANTIONE 21/07/1989

SYMONDS CHAN SINCLAIR 10/07/1985

SYMONDS DENNIS AARON 8/04/1985

TACKLIN, II RICHARD RONALD CHARLES ANDREW 19/01/1985

TALBOT ALJE MCLAREN 30/08/1988

TALBOT BRYAN JORDAN 21/12/1987

TALBOT HENRY APPLEBY 21/01/1985

TALBOT SCOTT ROSS 4/08/1982

TALBOT-FOOTE MAKKI ANTIONE DANIEL 2/09/1986

TANKARD DEVRAE CLARKSON 26/09/1985

TANKARD JONATHAN MICHAEL 22/10/1986

TAVARES ANDREW JOHN 22/12/1982

TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER PHILLIP 11/11/1985

TAYLOR CLIVE KHIO BROADBELT 14/09/1980

TAYLOR NICHOLAS ROBERT 29/05/1984

TAYLOR TIMOTHY RYAN 8/01/1987

TELEMAQUE II MICHAEL CORNELIUS 9/09/1982

TERCEIRA RYAN KARL 17/02/1989

TERRA NATHAN ERNEST 2/04/1988

TERRY JUSTIN SHAUN 29/04/1984

TERRY CHRISTOPHER JEREMY 27/04/1980

THOMAS DAVID KEVIN VERNON 30/12/1988

THOMAS LIONEL EUSTACE 6/08/1984

THOMAS, JR. CALVIN MACDONALD 29/12/1980

THOMPSON ASHLEY JOHN 10/12/1981

THOMPSON EDWARD STUART LANYON 20/01/1987

THOMPSON DAMIAN JON 29/12/1988

THOMPSON MICHAEL O'MARI 13/05/1984

THOMPSON RICHARD JAMES 11/05/1981

THOMPSON ROBERT NEALE 23/04/1984

THOMPSON SHANNON OMAR 8/10/1985

THOMPSON SHAN-ON O'NEIL 26/07/1985

THOMPSON STANTON O'NEIL 19/05/1983

TODD,III EVERARD LIVINGSTON 4/09/1986

TOMAZ LUIS PAUL 31/07/1986

TROJA STEFANO F. 25/02/1988

TROTT CONNEKO JAHMAIR 7/04/1983

TROTT DANTE JUSTIN MIGUEL 5/07/1989

TROTT DAVID ANTIONE 13/04/1984

TROTT KEARON ANGELO LEE 10/11/1988

TROTT KEJVON EARL PAUL 13/04/1986

TROTT KENTON KORDELL 8/05/1985

TROTT KILEY EDWARD 29/10/1986

TROTT KORY ASHLEY 23/08/1988

TROTT MARVIN EUGENE JUAN 6/08/1985

TROTT MATTHEW LEE 18/07/1985

TROTT RASHID JERMAINE EDWARD VERNON 17/09/1986

TROTT REID QUINARD WINSLOW 5/10/1985

TROTT TORRI WAYNE RARSHIED 3/02/1983

TROTT II RALPH DAVID STUART 10/02/1986

TUCKER AARON COPELIN LEONARD 30/07/1980

TUCKER ALASDAIR TRAVIS TREADWELL 5/08/1983

TUCKER DAYVON RICKI 8/08/1987

TUCKER DIMITRI AARON 17/12/1986

TUCKER HARRY SEAN 27/07/1988

TUCKER HENRY JAMES 6/09/1986

TUCKER JAMES FRANCIS 6/12/1983

TUCKER KEEON SINCLAIR 24/07/1980

TUCKER KERRY SHELDON 27/11/1986

TUCKER NEVILLE SINCLAIR 13/12/1982

TUCKER TARAN DESHAUN CECIL 21/03/1987

TUCKER WILLIAM DALZELL 20/01/1985

TUCKETT KIRK EDWARD DENNIS 15/10/1982

TULL WILLIAM DEJAUN CLIFFORD 10/05/1981

TULLOCH KYLE PHILLIP CLARK 21/01/1987

TUZO-SMITH JABAR RICHMOND 9/05/1988

USHER JUAN WAYNE 11/09/1986

USHER TRAVIS RENAN 8/08/1984

USHER JR. WILLIAM ARTHUR CHARLES 25/09/1985

VANDERPOOL NEVILLE EDWARD MCANTHONY 20/04/1989

VIERA JUSTIN MARC-ANTHONY 29/03/1987

VIRGIL SERGIO LAMONT 3/19/1983

VIRGIL JAHMEKO ZAKYE 21/08/1986

WADE JASON RUSSELL 9/02/1986

WADE KYLE CHARLES 21/06/1986

WAINWRIGHT PAUL GILBERT 29/05/1989

WAINWRIGHT SANTOS FELIX 20/01/1981

WAKEFIELD ROYCE WILFRED 17/07/1982

WALCOTT REGINALD ORLANDO 4/01/1988

WALCOTT RICHARD EDWARD MATTHEW 12/10/1983

WALDRON-SMITH JAMES REGINALD EDGAR 22/01/1985

WALKER BYRON 6/09/1983

WALLS MARCEO ORLANDO 9/02/1986

WARD DYLAN ALEXANDER JACK 8/12/1985

WARDMAN CHRISTOPHER SMITH 8/12/1986

WARDMAN JOHN BLACKBURN 10/10/1984

WARREN JR. CRANSTON ANDRE 25/03/1980

WASHINGTON JULIAN MARKUS WOODROW FRAZER 21/05/1989

WATERS CHARLES STOCKDALE 15/02/1987

WATKINSON IAN MARK 16/11/1986

WATSON JR. THOMAS MAXWELL 23/10/1987

WEARE RICHARD NICHOLAS 22/09/1985

WEBSTER JAMES ROBERT 6/14/1981

WEEKS JAVON DEONVILLE FRANCOISE 15/11/1984

WEEKS MALIK OMARI WINFIELD IBLE 5/09/1988

WESCOM DWAYNE STUART SINCLAIR CAINES 6/19/1985

WEST ERICK CHRISTOPHER 1/11/1983

WEST JAMES EDWARD 15/09/1982

WEST WILLIAM BLAKE 16/06/1985

WHARTON AARON MIKKAIL 24/08/1986

WHAYMAN JAMES WILLIAM 12/05/1986

WHITECROSS JACOB RAYMOND 1/01/1987

WHITEHURST LORENZO MARCUS 4/07/1987

WICKS BENJAMIN MICHAEL 1/11/1985

WICKS DANIEL EDWARD 7/01/1983

WILKINSON ALLAN RICHARD REGINALD 13/05/1986

WILKINSON KIJAUN JEROME EUGENE 24/04/1989

WILKINSON NORRIS VICTOR NACHON KYRN V. 6/10/1988

WILLIAMS BRYCE RALPH 6/09/1988

WILLIAMS DANTAE JASON SAMUEL 21/03/1984

WILLIAMS DELMONT ERICKSON 11/08/1988

WILLIAMS JASON KYLE EUGENE JOHNSTON 19/07/1984

WILLIAMS JEVON MARIO 30/08/1982

WILLIIAMS KYLE 26/06/1987

WILLIAMS NEVIN LINFORD CONNELL 17/03/1982

WILLIAMS ORICHE QUINTIN 10/03/1980

WILLIAMS ORLYN LENWORTH ENELL 23/01/1981

WILLIAMS SHAMMAH ONTARIO NEHENIAH 16/11/1985

WILLIAMS SHELDON DAVID K. 6/07/1982

WILLIAMS THERON NOEL SWAN 9/12/1985

WILLINGHAM GEOFFREY THOMAS 14/08/1984

WILSON DAVID KHARLOS TERAI 1/02/1989

WILSON DUANE KYLE 7/10/1984

WILSON LLOYD MARK 16/05/1081

WILSON MICHAEL KALIFA 31/01/1983

WILSON ROBERT RANDOLPH MAXWELL 3/01/1980

WINDEBANK AIDAN JAMES 23/09/1985

WOLFE HILTON EUGENE WHITNEY 2/07/1980

WOLFE HYSAYN ALI 29/07/1987

WOLFFE MICHAEL 11/04/1984

WOLFFE JR. WILLIAM NOEL 28/08/1983

WONG MARK ROGER ZAID 11/09/1981

WOODS NOELLAN ROBERT 1/10/1982

WOODS JR. DARREN EUGENE 5/07/1986

WOOLRIDGE CALLAN CHE THOMPSON 18/04/1987

WOOLRIDGE LEWELL JAMES EUGENE 26/12/1986

YOUNG CHE WENDELL QUINTON 16/07/1986

ZUILL NEVILLE LEROY 21/07/1986

NO. 584

TRADE/SERVICE MARKS

Notice is hereby given that person who has grounds of Opposition to the registration of any of the Marks advertised herein according to the Classes under the heading "Trademark Applications advertised before Registration" may within two months from the date of this publication lodge with the Registrar Notice of Opposition in writing in duplicate accompanied by a fee of $850 payable either by cheque made payable to the Accountant General, by cash or by Revenue Stamp obtainable at the Office of the Accountant General.

N.B. All trademarks are published under the NICE CLASSIFICATION (Seventh Edition) NCL (7)

TRADEMARKS APPLICATIONS ADVERTISED BEFORE REGISTRATION

Applications for registration in Part A are shown with the Official Number unaccompanied by any Letter.

Applications for registration in Part B are distinguished by the Letter B prefixed to the Official Number.

Class 36

R

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the letter "R".

41697. Banking; financial affairs; monetary affairs; financial services, investment banking, underwriting; lending; factoring; invoice discounting; estate planning; providing financial news and information via a global communication network; providing financial services via a global communication network; trading in commodities, foreign exchange, bullion, precious metals and other financial products; providing advisory services relating thereto; financial management, investment management and advice; financial consultancy, planning, research and appraisal, financial evaluation and other wealth management services; pension administration; risk management services; financial investment; financing; providing finance; trusteeship; trustee services; security services; custody of securities; all included in Class 36. ROTHSCHILDS CONTINUATION HOLDINGS AG, Baarerstrasse, 95, CH-6301 Zug,, Switzerland - 26/01/2005. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 35

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the words "Tanzanite International" or the device of a precious gemstone.

45864. The bringing together, for the benefit of others, of a variety of goods enabling customers to conveniently view and purchase those goods in retail jewelry stores and retail stores featuring diamonds, watches and jewelry, namely, loose diamonds, necklaces, rings, bracelets, earrings, pins, cuff links and pendants in precious and semi-precious gemstones and metals, crystal products, namely, figurines, balls, vases, writing instruments, namely, pens and pencils, leather goods, namely, wallets, belts, business card holders, appointment books, attaches and briefcases, key chains; all included in Class 35. ALMOD DIAMONDS LTD., 592 5th Avenue, 9th Floor, New York, New York 10036, United States of America - 27/07/2006. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

Class 35

SEATTLE'S BEST COFFEE

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words "Seattle", "Best" and "Coffee"

46054. Business administration; business management; franchising, namely providing technical assistance in the establishment and/or operation of restaurants, cafes, coffee houses and snack bars; retail services in the field of: coffee, tea, cocoa, packaged and prepared foods, electric appliances, non-electric appliances, housewares, kitchenware, clocks, watches, kitchen timers, stop watches, jewelry, books, musical recordings, mouse pads, wallets, billfolds, tote bags, purses, briefcases, book bags, valises and umbrellas, all made of cloth, plastic or leather, key fobs of leather, clothing, caps and hats, toys, including teddy bears, stuffed toys, plush toys, dolls and accessories therefor, Christmas ornaments; wholesale distributorships, wholesale stores and wholesale ordering services all in the field of: coffee, tea, cocoa, packaged and prepared foods, electric appliances, non-electric appliances, housewares, kitchenware, clocks, watches, kitchen timers, stop watches, jewelry, books, musical recordings, mouse pads, wallets, billfolds, tote bags, purses, briefcases, book bags, valises and umbrellas, all made of cloth, plastic or leather, key fobs of leather, clothing, caps and hats, toys, including teddy bears, stuffed toys, plush toys, dolls and accessories therefor, Christmas ornaments; mail order services and mail order catalog services, computerized on-line ordering services, computerized on-line retail services, on-line ordering services and on-line retail store services all in the field of:

coffee, tea, cocoa, packaged and prepared foods, electric appliances, non-electric appliances, housewares, kitchenware, clocks, watches, kitchen timers, stop watches, jewelry, books, musical recordings, mouse pads, wallets, billfolds, tote bags, purses, briefcases, book bags, valises and umbrellas, all made of cloth, plastic or leather, key fobs of leather, clothing, caps and hats, toys, including teddy bears, stuffed toys, plush toys, dolls and accessories therefor, Christmas ornaments; corn uterized on-line gift registry and ordering service; all included in class 35. SEATTLE'S BEST COFFEE LLC, 2401 Utah Avenue South, #800, MS-LA1, Seattle, Washington 98134, United States of America - 08/09/2006. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46048, 46049, 46050, 46051, 46052, 46053

Class 34

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of " Sun Ripened Tobacco" when used apart from the mark as shown."

46118. Cigarettes, tobacco, tobacco products, smokers' articles, lighters, matches; all included in class 34. BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (BRANDS) INC., 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 300, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 02/10/2006. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

Class 25

Proceeding by reason of Section 18(4)...UK Trademark No. 2327094. The mark consists of three parallel equally spaced stripes applied to footwear, the stripes positioned on the footwear upper in the area between the laces and the sole, as shown in the representation shown on the form of application.

46147. Footwear; all included in class 25. adidas AG, Adi-Dassler-Strasse 1-2, 91074 Herzongenaurach, Germany - 09/10/2006. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 34

By consent of the Proprietor of Trademark no. 4050.It is a condition of registration that the blank space within the mark shall, when the mark is in use, be occupied only by matter of a wholly descriptive and non trade-mark character.

46321. Cigarettes, tobacco, tobacco products, smokers' articles, lighters, matches; all included in class 34. BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (BRANDS) INC., 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 300, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 05/12/2006. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46322

Class 34

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "Light".By consent of the Proprietor of Trademark no. 4050.

46322. Cigarettes; tobacco; tobacco products; smokers' articles; lighters; matches; all included in class 34. BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (BRANDS) INC., 2711 Centerville Road, Suite 300, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States of America - 05/12/2006. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 30307, 46321

Class 28

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words "World", "Amateur" and "Golf Championship" and a letter "W".

46577. Toys; games; playthings; sporting articles; all included in class 28. THE BERMUDA GOLF ASSOCIATION, P.O. Box HM 433, Hamilton HMBX, Bermuda - 07/02/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 14

PGA GRAND SLAM OF GOLF

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters "P", "G" and "A".

46584. Precious metals and their alloys and goods in precious metals or coated therewith, not included in other classes; jewellery, precious stones, horological and chronometric instruments; all included in class 14. PROFESSIONAL GOLFERS' ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA, 100 Avenue of the Champions, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, United States of America - 09/02/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 20

PGA GRAND SLAM OF GOLF

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters "P", "G" and "A".

46587. Furniture, mirrors, picture frames; goods (not included in other classes) of wood, cork, reed, wicker, horn, bone, ivory, whalebone, shell, amber, mother-of-pearl, meerschaum and substitutes for all these materials, or of plastics; non-metal key rings; all included in class 20. PROFESSIONAL GOLFERS' ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA, 100 Avenue of the Champions, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, United States of America - 09/02/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 21

PGA GRAND SLAM OF GOLF

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately of the letters "P", "G" and "A".

46588. Household or kitchen utensils and containers (not of precious metal or coated therewith); combs and sponges; cups, mugs and dishes; unworked or semi-worked glass (except glass used in building); glassware, porcelain and earthenware not included in other classes; pottery; all included in class 21. PROFESSIONAL GOLFERS' ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA, 100 Avenue of the Champions, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, United States of America - 09/02/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 1

MONSANTO

46598. Chemical products for use in industry and science; chemical products for in vitro use in diagnostic and analytical testing; seed protectants; manures; chemical substances for preserving foodstuffs, adhesives for use in industry; insect tolerant genes for use in the production of agricultural seed; plant growth regulators and other chemical products for use in agriculture, horticulture and forestry; all included in class 1. MONSANTO TECHNOLOGY LLC, 800 North Lindbergh Boulevard, St. Louis, Missouri, United States of America - 12/02/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 30636, 5609

Class 36

BANK OF OPPORTUNITY

Proceeding by reason of Section 18(4) UK Registration No. 2445490

46669. Banking, credit card services, and related financial services; all included in class 36. BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION, 100 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, North Carolina 28255, United States of America - 28/02/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 12

ELANTRA NEOS

46670. Apparatus for locomotion by land; vehicles, automobiles, including passenger cars, trucks, buses, vans, trailers, tractors, vehicle wheels, tires; engines for vehicles, seatbelts for vehicles, transmissions for vehicles, windows for vehicles; windshield wipers; safety devices for vehicles, namely air bags, parts and fittings for all aforesaid goods; all included in class 12. HYNDAI MOTOR COMPANY, 231 Yangjae-Dong, Seoch-Gu, Seoul, Korea, Unknown - 28/02/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 3

46684. Perfumes; eau de toilette; eau de cologne; toilet water; non-medicated toilet preparations; perfumed paper; essential oils for personal use; oils for cosmetic purposes; bath and shower gels and salts not for medical purposes; toilet soaps; toilet milk; cosmetics, in particular creams, milks, lotions, gels and powders for the face, body and hands; talcum powder for toilet use; non-medicated preparations for the care of the skin; all included in class 3. ISABELLE C. RAMSAY AND L. KIRBY BRACKSTONE, 27 Knapton Hill, Smith's Parish, Bermuda - 06/03/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46675

Class 6

ALSTOM

46692. Sheets of tin, lead, aluminium and their alloys; welding and soldering products; common metals and their alloys; rolled, fashioned, finished and semi-finished products based on tin, lead, aluminium and their alloys; all semi-finished materials made of copper and aluminium and their alloys; extruded and rolled metal building materials; German silver and nickel alloys; bronzes; metallic building materials; transportable metal constructions; rails and other metallic materials for railways; metal chains; non-electrical metal cables and wires; non-electrical metal locking mechanism; ironmongery; metal pipes; safes; nails and screws; ores; metal storage receptacles, metal containers; metal valves; luminous, non-luminous, mechanical and non-mechanical, metal signalling equipment; prefabricated pipes; sockets; metal wires for papermaking; metal fabrics for papermaking; metal gaskets; metal beams; sintered materials; metal moulds; columns and risers; laminated and profiled pipes for buildings; metal beams; aluminium and aluminium alloy building products; spray- paint booths; fire doors, non-electrical door closers; all included in class 6. ALSTOM, 3, avenue Andre Malraux, 92300 Levallois-Perret, France - 07/03/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

Class 43

The Spanish words appearing in the mark means "Coffee from Colombia".

46734. Services for providing food and drink for human consumption; restaurants, cafeterias, temporary accommodation all included in class 43. FEDERACION NACIONAL DE CAFETEROS DE COLOMBIA, Calle 73 No.8-13, Bogota D.C., Republic of, Colombia - 21/03/2007. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

Class 28

MASCOTAS MARAVILLA

46777. Games and playthings, namely, card games, darts, dolls; plush dolls; action figures and accessories thereof stand alone video game machines utilizing cd rom' s, stand alone video game machines, stand alone audio output game machines, and board games; sporting articles, nanely, golf clubs, baseballs, footballs, paddle balls, activity balls, baseball bats; decorations for Christmas trees; all included in class 28. VIACOM INTERNATIONAL INC., 1515 Broadway, New York, New York 10036, United States of America - 09/04/2007. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46773

Class 38

MASCOTAS MARAVILLA

46778. Television broadcasting services via cable, satellite and other means; cable radio broadcasting, cable radio transmission; mobile radio communication, radio broadcasting; radio communication; wireless mobile phone telecommunication services and wireless mobile phone equipment and accessories including antennas, batteries, battery chargers, power supplies, microphones, headsets, speakers, clips, carrying cases for mobile phones; mobile phone face plates; downloadable ring tones, music, mp3's, graphics, video images for wireless mobile communication devices; wireless transmission of uploading and downloading ring tones,voice, music, mp3's, graphics, video images, information, and news via a global computer network to a wireless mobile communication device; sending and receiving voice and text messages between wireless mobile communication devices; internet services which should be understood to include communication services, namely transmitting streamed sound and audio-visual recordings via the internet; all included in class 38. VIACOM INTERNATIONAL INC., 1515 Broadway, New York, New York 10036, United States of America - 09/04/2007. Address for service is SMITH & CO, PO Box HM 2893, Hamilton HM LX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46773, 46774, 46779

Class 36

Application under Section 24 for a series of two marks. The second mark in the series is limited to the colours red , black and white as shown on the form of application.

Registration of this trade mark shall give no right to the exclusive use of the word "ASSURANCE" and the separate use of the letters "A" and "W".

46781. Insurance and reinsurance services; insurance underwriting and bokerage services; financial and monetary affairs; providing information in relation to the aforesaid services; all included in class 36. ALLIED WORLD ASSURANCE COMPANY LTD., 27 Richmond Road, Pembroke HM 08, Bermuda - 13/04/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 33814

Class 43

Application under Section 24 for a series of two marks. The second mark in the series is limited to the colour "gold" as shown on the form of the application.

46861. Hotel and restaurant services; hotel reservations; all included in class 43. HASSLER ROMA S.P.A, Piazza Trinità dei Monti, 6, 00187 Roma, Italy - 18/05/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 21

SEATTLE'S BEST COFFEE

Registration of this mark shall give no right to the exclusive use, separately, of the words "Seattle's", "Best" and "Coffee"

46864. Hand operated coffee grinders and coffee mills, insulated coffee and beverage cups, non- paper reusable coffee filters, non-paper coasters, insulated vacuum bottles, coffee cups, tea cups and mugs, glassware, dishes, plates and bowls, trivets, storage canisters, non-electric drip coffee makers, non-electric plunger-style coffee makers, and decorative storage containers for food, non-electric tea kettles, tea infusers, tea pots, tea strainers, candle holder (not of precious metal), candlesticks not of precious metal, ceramic figurines, porcelain figurines; all included in class 21. SEATTLE'S BEST COFFEE LLC, 2401 Utah Avenue South, #800, MS-LA1, Seattle, Washington 98134, United States of America - 21/05/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46049, 46050, 46051, 46052, 46054, 46871

Class 9

ACUVUE PRESENTS CELEBRITY MOMENTS

46929. Vision correction lenses, including contact lenses; all included in class 9. JOHNSON & JOHNSON, One Johnson & Johnson Plaza, New Brunswick, New Jersey 08933, United States of America - 28/05/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 21063, 29013, 40904, 42057, 42058, 45317, 45803, 45804, 45805, 45806, 45807, 45808

Class 1

LUBRIZOL

46982. Chemicals used in industrry, science and phtography, as well as in agriculture, horticulture and forestry; unprocessed artificial resins, unprocessed plastics; manures; fire extinguishing compositions; tempering and solering prepartions; chemical substances for preserving foodstuffs; tanning substances; adhesives used in industry; chemicals, chemical formulations, additives and components for use in; fuels, motor oil, metalworking, lubricants, industrial chemicals, industrial oils, refrigerants, compressor fluids, drilling fluids, gears, automotive fluids, drilling, hydraulic fluids, brake fluid, power steering fluid, greases, industrial fluids, driveline fluids, paints, coating, inks, adhesives, plastics, paper, textiles, water treatment, explosives, cements, static control, personal care products, cosmetics, household products, industrial products, and pharmaceutical products; monomers; plymers; and resins; all included in class 1. The Lubrizol Corporation, 29400 Lakeland Boulevard, Wickliffe, Ohio 44092, United States of America - 25/06/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46983

Class 42

LUBRIZOL

46983. Scientific and technological services and research and design relating thereto; industrial analysis and research services; design and development of computer hardware and software; providing an interactive website on a global computer network featuring information and services on speciality chemicals in areas of performance chemicals and fluid technology systems, and also featuring information and services on speciality chemicals for industrial, transportation and consumer markets; all included in class 42. The Lubrizol Corporation, 29400 Lakeland Boulevard, Wickliffe, Ohio 44092, United States of America - 25/06/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 46982

Class 30

DELMONICO'S

47022. Steak sauce; all included in class 30. OCINOMLED, LTD., 56 Beaver Street, New York, NY 10004, United States of America - 03/07/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 47023

Class 43

DELMONICO'S

47023. Restaurant service; all included in class 43. OCINOMLED, LTD., 56 Beaver Street, New York, NY 10004, United States of America - 03/07/2007. Address for service is FIRSTMARK LTD, P.O. Box HM 3088, Hamilton HM NX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 47022

Class 14

HEARTS ON FIRE THE WORLD'S MOST

PERFECTLY CUT DIAMOND

Proceeding by reason of Section 18 (4) UK Trademark No.2446212.

47127. Gemstones and jewelry; all included in class 14. HEARTS ON FIRE COMPANY, LLC, 99 Summer Street, 4th Floor, Boston, Massachusetts 02110, United States of America - 07/08/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 40766, 47128

Class 14

HEARTS ON FIRE THE MOST PERFECTLY CUT DIAMOND IN THE WORLD

Proceeding by reason of Section 18 (4) UK Trademark No.2446212

47128. Gemstones and jewelry; all included in class 14. HEARTS ON FIRE COMPANY, LLC, 99 Summer Street, 4th Floor, Boston, Massachusetts 02110, United States of America - 07/08/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

To be associated with mark no: 40766, 47127

Class 42

VIRTUOSO EXPLORER

47200. Hosting the websites of others on a computer server for a global computer network; all included in class 42. VIRTUOSO, LTD., 505 Main Street, Suite 500, Fort Worth, Texas 76102-3941, United States of America - 21/08/2007. Address for service is APPLEBY, Canon's Court, 22 Victoria Street, Hamilton HM 12, Bermuda.

Class 41

47231. Providing entertainment, sporting events, hunts and game planning; all included in class 41. RICHE' NATHAN ROBINSON, 9 Bay Estate Rd., St. Georges DD01, Bermuda - 05/09/2007. Address for service is RICHE' NATHAN ROBINSON, 9 Bay Estate Rd., St. Georges DD01, Bermuda.

Class 36

FASTNET

47249. Financial and banking services; stock brokerage and stock exchange price quotations; personalized share and property portfolio management services; providing financial and stock market information, accessible through telecommunication, namely via the global computer network (called Internet); all included in class 36. CACEIS BANK LUXEMBOURG, in short CACEIS BL Société anonyme de droit luxembourgeois (a joint stock company of Luxembourg), 5 Allée Scheffer, 2520 Luxembourg, GREAT DUCHY OF, Luxembourg - 12/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 25

XCEL

47250. Clothing, footwear, headgear, including shirts, T-shirts, singlets, blouses and tops, sweaters, jackets, sweat shirts, sweat pants, pullovers, coats, dresses, skirts, sarongs, trousers, pants, jeans, shorts, board shorts, surf wear, skiwear, swimwear, sportswear, bicycling apparel, including tights, underwear, sleepwear, belts, scarves, gloves, hosiery, socks, shoes, boots, sandals, thongs, surf bootees, dive bootees and slippers, hats, caps, beanies, peaks and visors,jerseys, rash guards; wetsuits, wetsuit vests, boots, gloves and hoods, wetsuit shorts, and tops; all included in class 25

. SEAL TRADEMARKS PTY LTD,, 1 Billabong Place, Burleigh Heads 4220, Queensland, Australia - 12/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 3

MOON SPARKLE

47253. Perfume, eau de parfum, eau de toilette, cosmetics and body-care products; all included lint class 3. ESCADA AG, Margaretha-Ley-Ring 1, 85609 Aschheim, Germany - 12/09/2007. Address for service is CONYERS DILL & PEARMAN, P.O. Box HM 666, Hamilton HM CX, Bermuda.

Class 11

CURVE

47274. Apparatus for lighting; all included in class 11. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 16

CURVE

47275. Printed matter, stationery, adhesives; all included in class 16. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 18

CURVE

47276. Leather and imitations of leather, and goods made of these materials and not included in other classes; animal skins, hides; trunks and travelling bags; umbrellas, parasols and walking sticks; whips; harness and saddlery; all included in class 18. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 21

CURVE

47277. Mugs; all included in class 21. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 25

CURVE

47278. Clothing, footwear, headgear; all included in class 25. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 28

CURVE

47279. Games and playthings; gymnastic and sporting articles not included in other classes; decorations for Christmas trees; all included in class 28. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 35

CURVE

47280. Advertising services; providing business information; all included in class 35. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX, Bermuda.

Class 36

CURVE

47281. Providing financial information and information relating to insurance services; all included in class 36. RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED, 295 Phillip Street, Waterloo, Ontario N2L 3W8, Canada - 26/09/2007. Address for service is COX HALLETT WILKINSON, PO Box HM 1561, Hamilton HM FX,