No. 643

THE PARLIAMENTARY ELECTION ACT 1978

Section 26A(1)(b)

NOTICE OF PUBLICATION OF PARLIAMENTARY REGISTER

PEMBROKE EAST CENTRAL BYE-ELECTION

Notice is given that, in accordance with section 26A(1)(b) of the Parliamentary Election Act 1978, copies of the Parliamentary Register for Pembroke East Central constituency are available for inspection at the Parliamentary Registry, Valerie T. Scott Building, 60 Reid Street, Hamilton, and at the Hamilton Post Office, the Post Office, Perot Post Office and the Bermuda Library.

Objections to the registration of any person whose name is entered on the Parliamentary Register must be delivered to the Parliamentary Registrar not later than seven days after the publication of this notice. The ground for such objections must be in writing and accompanied by a deposit of five dollars ($5).

Objections by a person that his name has been irregularly omitted from the register or that particulars relating to his name are incomplete or inaccurate must be delivered to the Parliamentary Registrar not later than seven days after the publication of this notice. The ground for such objections must be in writing and accompanied by a deposit of five dollars ($5).

Parliamentary Registrar

Dated this 5th day of August, 2009

No. 644

PARLIAMENTARY ELECTION ACT 1978

Sections 32 and 33

NOMINATION PROCEDURE

1. Nomination day for Constituency 16 Pembroke East Central is Thursday 13th August 2009.

2. For the information of prospective candidates at the forthcoming bye-election and the public generally, sections 32 and 33 of the Parliamentary Election Act 1978, and section 5 of that Act, are reproduced as below:-

Nomination of Candidates

32 (1) The Returning Officer shall attend at eleven o'clock in the forenoon on the nomination day appointed by the writ of election at the election room appointed for the parliamentary election and shall there until one o'clock in the afternoon, but no later, accept nominations of candidates in accordance with subsection (2).

(2) The Returning Officer shall accept the nomination of a person as a candidate if, and shall not accept such nomination unless -

(a) the nomination of that person is written on a separate paper (hereinafter referred to as a nomination paper) in the prescribed form or is, in the opinion of the Returning Officer, substantially in that form;

(b) the nomination paper is signed in duplicate by two parliamentary electors whose names are included in the parliamentary register for the constituency concerned, one as proposer and one as seconded, neither of whom has proposed or seconded the nomination of another candidate at that parliamentary election;

(c) the intended candidate is described in the nomination paper by his full name;

(d) the nomination paper is delivered in duplicate to the Returning Officer either by the intended candidate or by his proposer or seconded at the place and between the hours specified in subsection (1);

(e) in the case of concurrent parliamentary elections in more than one constituency, the intended candidate is nominated as a candidate in no other constituency and in the case of a bye-election is not already a member of the House of Assembly or a member of the Senate.

(f) the intended candidate or someone on his behalf has deposited in the Consolidated Fund the sum of two hundred and fifty dollars and in proof thereof delivers or causes to be delivered to the Returning Officer an official receipt therefore signed by the Accountant General or an authorized officer of his Department, showing that such sum has been deposited for the purposes of that person's candidature at that parliamentary election; and

(g) the nomination paper is signed by the intended candidate to denote his acceptance of candidature in the constituency and no other.

(3) Where a candidate is endorsed by a political party and wishes to have the name of that party shown in the election documents relating to him, there shall be delivered to the Returning Officer along with his nomination paper a letter from or on behalf of the chairman of the party stating that the candidate is endorsed by the party, and a candidate in respect of whom the provisions of this subsection are satisfied is in this Act referred to as a "party candidate".

(4) A candidate in respect of whom the provisions of subsection (3) are not satisfied (in this Act referred to as an "independent candidate") shall be described in the election documents relating to him by the word "independent".

(5) It shall not be necessary for a nomination paper to be subscribed in the presence of the Returning Officer.

(6) At the time an intended candidate's nomination paper is lodged with the Returning Officer or at some time before the polling day, the Returning Officer shall be informed in writing of the names of the persons (hereinafter referred to as "election agents" or "agents") who will represent him, or where he is a party candidate, the party endorsing him, in the election room in accordance with paragraph (2) of rule 4 of the Rules contained in the Schedule.

(7) The Registrar shall make arrangements to supply nomination papers in the prescribed form free of charge to parliamentary electors at his office during the period commencing with the first day on which a notice of a parliamentary election is published pursuant to section 30 and ending with the nomination day and shall furnish the Returning Officers with stocks of such forms for use at the election rooms during the nomination period; but any failure to make such arrangements shall not affect the validity of any parliamentary election and the use of the prescribed forms shall not be obligatory, so however that each nomination paper actually used is substantially in the form prescribed.

Uncontested elections

33 Where at the close of the period for the acceptance of nomination of candidates at a parliamentary election in a constituency only one person is duly nominated as a candidate for the vacancy to be filled at that election, the Returning Officer shall forthwith declare such duly nominated person to be elected and shall return his name, into the office of the Deputy Governor with the writ of election duly completed and signed by him.

Qualification for election

5 (1) A person may be elected as a member of the House of Assembly for a constituency if -

(a) he is qualified and not disqualified under sections 29 and 30 of the Constitution; and

(b) his nomination as a candidate has been duly accepted by the Returning Officer for that constituency pursuant to section 32.

(2) For the purposes of section 30(1)(e) of the Constitution a person is disqualified for membership of the House of Assembly if he is disqualified from being elected as such a member under section 71 of this Act.

Dated this 5th August 2009

Parliamentary Registrar

NO. 646

APPOINTMENT OF MARRIAGE OFFICER

Pursuant to the provisions of The Marriage Act 1944, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications & E-Commerce, on the 21st day of July 2009, licensed Rev. Calvin D. Stone as a Marriage Officer, thereby enabling him to perform marriage ceremonies in Bermuda for the period July 21, 2009 to July 1, 2014.

NO. 647

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

insurance act 1978

cancellation of registration

under section 41(1)(a)

THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), hereby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the respective Class 3 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

Romagnola Re Limited

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Dated this 29th day of July 2009

NO. 648

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

insurance act 1978

cancellation of registration

under section 41(1)(a)

THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), hereby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the respective Class 3 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

COMMERCIAL GUARANTY ASSURANCE, LTD.

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Dated this 28th day of July 2009

NO. 649

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

insurance act 1978

cancellation of registration

under section 41(1)(a)

The Bermuda Monetary Authority in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), hereby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the respective Class 3 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

Woodford Reinsurance II Ltd.

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Dated this 29th day of July 2009

NO. 650

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

insurance act 1978

cancellation of registration

under section 41(1)(a)

The Bermuda Monetary Authority in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), hereby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the respective Class 1 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

R.K. CARVILL (INSURANCE) LIMITED

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Dated this 28th day of July 2009

NO. 651

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

insurance act 1978

cancellation of registration

under section 41(1)(a)

The Bermuda Monetary Authority in exercise of the powers conferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), hereby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the respective Class 2 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

Builders Risk Insurance Company, Ltd.

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Dated this 29th day of July 2009

NO. 652

STATUTORY GOVERNMENT BOARDS, 2009

The following Board Members are appointed from July 1, 2009 to December 31, 2011 under the applicable Legislation.

BERMUDA EDUCATORS COUNCIL EXEMPTION COMMITTEE

Bermuda Educators Council Act 2002

Mrs. Diana Dill

Mrs. Dorothy Trott

Mrs. Mary Lodge

Ms. Angel Heliger

Ms. Sheila Hendrickson

No. 653

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

1. The Registrar of Companies has reason to believe that the companies specified in the schedule hereto are not carrying on business nor are in operation;

2. The Registrar of Companies sent letters by post to the companies inquiring whether they were carrying on business or were in operation;

3. The Registrar of Companies did not within one month of sending the letter receive any answers thereto and in consequence did send each of the companies a registered letter, referring to the first letter and stating that no answer thereto had been received and that if an answer was not received to the second letter within one month from the date thereof, a Notice would be published in the Gazette with a view to striking off and dissolving the companies;

4. The Registrar of Companies has either received replies stating that the companies are not carrying on business or were not in operation or having received no replies at all, published a Notice to the effect that at the expiration of three months from the date of the publication of the Notice the companies would, unless cause were shown to the contrary, be dissolved;

5. No cause having been shown to the contrary by the companies below listed within the period of three months of the Notice, the Registrar of Companies by virtue of the powers vested in him under section 261(5) of the Companies Act 1981 has struck the names of the following companies off the Register.

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN of the said striking off and consequently with effect from the date of publication of this Notice, the companies specified in the Schedule shall stand dissolved.

SCHEDULE:

3Gs Development Group Bermuda Ltd.

A&J Enterprises Ltd.

ADVANCED TECH SOLUTIONS LTD.

Almeida Dairy Farm Ltd.

Alpha Consulting (Bermuda) Ltd

AP Development Ltd.

ARREIS Ltd.

Artisan Tiling Ltd

ASHBURY HOLDINGS LTD.

B.R.W. ENTERPRISES LTD.

BAR ONE ASSOCIATED LTD.

BERCORP LTD.

BERMUDA ALARM CO. LTD.

Bermuda Biodiesel Ltd.

Bermuda Decorative Hardware Ltd.

Bermuda Estate Maintenance Limited

BERMUDA HOME CENTRE LTD.

BERMUDA HOTELS HOLDING COMPANY LTD.

BERMUDA INDOOR AIR & MOLD REMEDIATION LTD.

Bermuda Oral Health Centre Ltd.

Big Buys Enterprise Ltd.

Bio Organic Holdings Ltd.

Blue Cedar Limited

Blue Construct Design Limited

Blueberry Holdings Limited

Brown Investments Ltd.

C&N CLEANERS LTD.

Calabash Consulting Limited

CANVILLE LTD.

THE CAPITAL BROADCASTING COMPANY LIMITED

CASTLE VUE LTD.

CEDAR CONSTRUCTION AND LANDSCAPING LIMITED

Chelonia (Holdings) Limited

Club Malabar Ltd.

CONCRETE TECH LTD.

CORE CAPITAL Ltd.

CROWN HILL PROPERTY LIMITED

CYRLBURN LIMITED

D & R Ltd.

Darlymac Enterprises Ltd.

DAVENPORT LTD.

DAVNICK LIMITED

DEAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Delta Developers Limited

D-ONE SERVICE CORP. LTD.

E Transport Ltd

Eat-N-Run Mobile Catering Services Ltd.

Elemental Principles Ltd.

Equi Products Bermuda Ltd.

ESTABELLA LTD.

FAIRWAY TRUCKING AND LANDSCAPING LTD.

Family Holdings Limited

Field Financial Limited

Fire Minds Ltd.

FIVE STAR LTD.

FLAVIUS PRIVATE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

FLORAL PATCH LTD.

THE FLOWER SHOP LIMITED

FORTRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

G & G European Tiling Ltd.

GEM Property Managers Ltd.

Geronimo Pools Ltd.

GINGER HOLDINGS LIMITED

GRASSHOPPER PROPERTY LTD.

GREAT SOUND MEWS LTD.

GREGAND Co. Ltd.

HARMONY PROPERTIES LIMITED

HARMONY RESORTS LTD.

Herbal Remedies Bermuda Ltd.

Highland Mews Ltd.

HKS Investments Ltd.

HYPER PRODUCTIONS LTD.

The iGroup Bermuda Ltd.

INNOVATIVE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS LTD.

INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.

INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LTD.

IntExt Limited

JERYNA Holdings Limited

Just AS&K Ltd.

K ONE LTD.

Kemet Ltd.

KSK LIMITED

La Borsa Ltd.

Lessons In A Box (Holdings) Ltd.

Marine Communications Limited

Marine Liens Ltd.

Maximum Benefits Solutions Limited

MCT Construction Limited

Mechanical Solutions Ltd.

MIDWAY MEWS LTD.

Mills Creek Marine Ltd.

Moongate Productions Ltd.

O & R LTD.

O & R Properties Limited

O.E.T. Limited

Ocean Town Real Estate Services Ltd

Offshore Adventures Ltd

ONE STOP VARIETY LTD.

Oxford Communications, Ltd.

Oxford Media Ltd.

Paradise Air Ltd

PARKER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Par-la-Ville Hotel and Residences Ltd.

Pentagon Private Trust Ltd.

PERRAH YACHT CHARTERS LTD.

Positive Impact Ltd.

RECLAIM SOLUTIONS BERMUDA LIMITED.

Reliable Cleaning & Maintenance Ltd.

RFG Limited

RICHMOND HOLDINGS LIMITED

RLPD LTD.

SCION LTD

Sea Spa (Bermuda) Limited

Sea Spa Health Club Limited

SEALCO (BERMUDA) LTD.

Second Strand Limited

Selections Ltd.

SGR Management Services Ltd.

SHIP MANAGEMENT (BERMUDA) LIMITED

Signature Design Studio Ltd.

Sims Riding Centre Ltd.

SKY-ROCKiT RECORDS LTD.

Solid Development Ltd.

SOVEREIGN REFUELING SERVICES LTD.

SPANISH TOWN LTD

SPENCE HAIR DESIGN LTD.

SPICE HILL LIMITED

SPIRIT QUEST LTD.

The Sports Source Limited

Temple Holdings Ltd.

Three Frogs Development Ltd.

Triangle Entertainment Ltd.

TRINITY CARPENTRY & MILL SHOP LTD.

UHURU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

VISCHSCHOONMAKER GALLERIES INTERNATIONAL (BERMUDA) LIMITED

Vivat Holdings Ltd

W.L. Pantry Services Ltd

Warpaint Ltd.

where2.bm Limited

White Rock Services Ltd.

WSM Ltd.

Youth on the Move Bermuda Limited

ZOOM PROPERTIES LTD.

Stephen Lowe

Registrar of Companies

4 August 2009

NO. 654

MILITARY SERVICE -

MEDICAL EXAMINATION NOTICE

FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATIONS FOR PERSONS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED

The persons whose names are listed below were called up, in past years, in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965.

In accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, all persons listed, with surnames beginning with the 'A' through to surnames beginning with 'P' must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday, 6th October 2009 in order to be medically examined, and if found to be medically fit, will be enlisted for service in the Bermuda Regiment.

All persons listed, with surnames beginning with the letter "Q' through to surnames beginning with the letter 'Z' must report to Warwick Camp at 1800hrs (6:00) on Wednesday 7th October 2009. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

Persons who fail to attend as required may render themselves liable to be enlisted 'in absentia' and subsequently liable to be taken into custody in order that they should comply with the provisions of the Defence Act, 1965, as amended.

Administrator, Defence

PERSONS CALLED-UP IN PREVIOUS YEARS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED

# SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B ADDRESS #1 ADDRESS #2 ADDRESS #3

1 ABBOTT TYLER JUSTIN 8/12/87 DELS COURT UNIT #3 CHURCH DALE SMITHS

2 ADAMS WILLIAM JAMES 3/11986 31 ORANGE VALLEY ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

3 ADDERLEY GETHIN CHARLES 25/11/1988 STONE HAVEN 3 SHELLY BAY HAMILTON PARISH FL04

4 AKINYOSOYE OLUWASEUN 5/3/83 4401 PARK AVENUE UNION CITY NEW JERSEY 07087 USA

5 ALARCON RICHARD 30/12/1986 7 VALLEY ROAD PAGET PG02

6 ALBUOY KEVON 4/8/88 19 VICTORIA ROW 4 COCHRANE ROAD SANDYS MA01

7 ALBOUY MICHAEL ALLAN AKEEM 13/03/1989 11 SOUTH APT FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

8 ALEXANDER THOMAS 11/2 1989 8 FERN KNOLL WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01

9 ALFANO PATRICK 28/11/1989 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301

10 ALFANO PAUL LAWRENCE 5/18/83 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301

11 ALFANO PHILLIP 30/4/1987 17 KIRBY COURT STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK 10301

12 AMARAL MARK ANDREW 18/10/1986 34 RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

13 AMARO DAVID ALAN 19/6/1986 61 MARTHAS VINEYARD SOUTH ROAD SMITHS FL06

APT WEST

14 AMBROSIO RICHARD GEORGE DA SILVA 27/7/1984 119 LAMMERMUIR SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG05

15 ANDERSON ROBIN LINDSAY 23/4/1982 3 SOUND VIEW ROAD SANDYS MA05

16 ANDREW JUSTIN DANIEL 5/5/86 BOWMORE 33 PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM06

18 ARMSTRONG DAMIR EUGENE 6/12/85 MAIN UNIT 10 BAND ROOM LANE PEMBROKE HM14

19 ARMSTRONG KANHAI SEAN RYAN 14/8/1985 LOWER APT 133 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE EAST HM14

20 ARMSTRONG KORY MICAL DUANTE 20/1/1988 LOWER APT 2 133 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

21 ARORASH KEVUN MEGAL 7/7/85 APT #4 7 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV01

22 ARRUDA DIJON JACOB MANUAL 9/11/88 LOWER APT 1 45 HAPPY VALLEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM18

23 ASTWOOD CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM 24/2/1984 ABERFELDY 14 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA03

DANIEL

24 ASTWOOD MAKAO JELANI 17/10/1984 10 ARLINGTON AVENUE PEMBROKE HM02

25 ASTWOOD MARK KEITH TY-REX 26/2/1990 FORT LANE 3 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04

26 ASTWOOD SETH SAMUEL 28/4/1987 1513 CROMWELL ROAD CATLETT, VA 20119 USA

27 ASTWOOD STEPHEN RONALD 18/3/1981 LOWER APT 10 SUNSET STRIP PEMBROKE HM03

28 ASTWOOD TRICRAY TRISTAN WALTER 6/3/87 #4 BLOCK 4 DOUGLAS CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL01

29 ATCHERON NATHAN DAVID 31/12/1982 UPPER APT 26 QUEEN STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE05

30 ATWOOD DANIEL ARTHUR 27/4/1986 3 WELLINGTON PARK ST. GEORGE'S GE03

31 AUGUSTUS, JR. CALVIN LLEWELLYN 13/2/1984 1ST FL APT 13 EDGEWAY LANE PEMBROKE HM15

32 AZHAR NAIM FREEMAN 19/7/1989 12 FIELD VIEW LANE PEMBROKE HM18

33 BAKER BLAYNE S'DAOW 11/5/89 2ND FL APT 13 BRIDLE HILL, MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL03

34 BAKER REGINALD EUGENE 24/2/1987 HOUSE #69 8 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

35 BALL KYLE EDWARD 26/8/1983 SUNRISE- UNIT #12 12 BARRACK CLOSE ST. GEORGE GE03

36 BALL SEBASTIAN WARWICK 7/1/87 APT 2 SPICERY ROAD WARWICK

37 BARCLAY DUNCAN GLEN 11/6/80 ROSEMONT 5 EAST SHORE ROAD SANDYS MA01

38 BARKER DANIEL PETER DAVIDGE 22/10/1981 9 DEVON POINT LANE DEVONSHIRE FL05

39 BARKER TYLER CANNONIER 16/1/1984 CEDARS 9 RAVELLO GARDEN LANE WARWICK WK06

40 BARNES ANDREW ROBERT BYRON 24/5/1987 3 PHILLPOTT'S HILL DRIVE SANDYS SB01

41 BARNETT ESRA CHRISTOPHER 1/2/86 UNIT 4 BLOCK 4 CHRISTOPHER CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL01

42 BASDEN RICHARD STEPHEN BLAINE 20/7/1987 RED COAT UNIT #! 3 REDCOAT LANE ST. GEORGE GE03

43 BASCOME JR. LONNIE LEROY 28/9/1984 4 BERKELEY MEWS PEMBROKE HM13

44 BATH JONATHAN DEANE 7/6/88 51 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

45 BATH STEPHEN RICHARD 21/11/1986 51 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

46 BATEMAN JONATHAN ROBERT GARNET 26/10/1982

47 BEAN DAVID-VERNON 29/4/1984 P. O. BOX DV 699 DEVONSHIRE DV BX

48 BEAN JOHNAI ASHTON DWAYNE 29/7/1986 APT NORTH 3 HARLEM HEIGHTS ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04

49 BEAN MCKENZIE RE 18/12/1987 WINDSONG 2 TRIBE ROAD #1 DEVONSHIRE DV06

50 BEAN VAN DYKE MAURICE 24/12/1983 4 SCOTT'S LANE SOUTH WARWICK WK07

51 BEAN WAYNE KEISHEN LESHON 17/3/87 BERLIL (LOWER APT) 34 ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16

52 BEAN ZAYNE DAUNTE 22/5/1984 45 WELLINGTON HILL ST. GEORGE'S GE03

53 BEECH ANDREW HENRY 1/8/85 19 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV03

54 BELL JOSHUA ALAN 27/7/1989 SAMARITAN COTTAGE 27 WATER STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE05

55 BENTO JASON GUY 16/1/1895 2 ST. MARYS ROAD WARWICK WK05

56 BENTO MATTHEW BRIAN 19/2/1989 HILL TOP COTTAGE 4 HILLTOP DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

57 BERGL JAMES WILLIAM 23/2/1985 P. O. BOX HS 98 HARRINGTON SOUND HS BX

58 BERGL SIMON GRAHAM 24/4/1988 P. O. BOX HS 98 HARRINGTON SOUND HS BX

59 BERNARDO BENJAMIN 7/9/89 SUNSET COTTAGE 2 HONEYSUCKLE LANE SANDYS MA02

60 BLACK DANIEL RICHARD OWEN 17/7/1986 14 HAMPTONS LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN02

61 BLACKWELL GARY JUNIOR 16/8/1988 UNIT #9 3 TRELAWNEY LANE PEMBROKE HM06

62 BLANCHETTE VASHUN ONEIL 26/8/1985 BASEMENT WORKSHOP 3 PEACOCK CRESCENT SANDYS SB03

63 BLUEFORT III LEROY 15/12/1985 P. O. BOX HM 1138 HAMILTON HM EX

64 BODEN JOSHUA JAMES 27/6/1988 P. O. BOX DV476 DEVONSHIRE DV BX

65 BOORMAN NICHOLAS JAMES 5/2/86 WINDERMERE LODGE 3 WINDERMERE PEMBROKE HM05

66 BOOTH SCOTT ALEXANDER 14/9/1985 19 KNAPTON ESTATES ROAD SMITHS HS01

67 BORGES JEFFERY MARK 21/1/1981 MAIN UNIT 1 TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06

68 BOTELHO ANDRE JONATHAN 8/2/88 27 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

69 BRANGMAN ALEXANDER TROY N'NUMDE 23/3/1988 P. O.BOX HM 2644 HAMILTON HM KX

70 BRANGMAN CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE 22/3/1985 P. O. BOX GE 10 ST. GEORGE'S GE BX

71 BRANGMAN CORY ALLAN CLAYTON 19/2/1990 VISTA HEIGHTS 4 WHITE SANDS ROAD PAGET PG06

72 BRANGMAN DANIEL EUGENE 15/1/1990 16 UPLAND STREET DEVONSHIRE DVO6

73 BRANGMAN JR. DEON SHERWAYNE 18/8/1986 HOUSE (SOUTH) 4 SUNNYSIDE PARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

74 BRANGMAN JUSTIN DAVID SINCLAIR 6/5/87 P. O. BOX HM 2545 HAMILTON HM KX

75 BRANGMAN KYLE A. 22/1/1989 1 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

76 BRANGMAN LEWIS RICHARD LOREN 12/6/80 SUGAR PLUM CT, UNIT D 4 COCKEYSVILLE MD 21030-4213 USA

77 BRANGMAN MICKAI PATRAE' 21/6/1988 13 FOOTPATH LANE PEMBROKE HM14

78 BREWER MILES WILLIAM BARRINGTON 2/4/90 WALDON GATE 66 HARBOR ROAD WARWICK WK06

79 BRINING ROBERT RYAN 23//1/1988 P. O. BOX HM 1314 HAMILTON HM FX

80 BRISSON SEBASTIAN 26/2/1987 DELROSA 21 A P OWEN ROAD SMITHS FL05

81 BROOKS ALEXANDER RICHARD 8/4/84 ROXBY COTTAGE 2 SHAW WOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01

82 BROWN ADE ROBESON 22/7/1990 HILLVIEW LANE WARWICK WK05

83 BROWN ALEXANDER CODY 12/12/86 NAMASTE- MAIN UNIT 62 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07

84 BROWN COLIN JOHN 3/9/82 10 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06

85 BROWN HUSAYN ALI 5/3/87 FOURTH AVENUE 11 CAVENDISH HEIGHTS DEVONSHIRE HM20

86 BROWN JAMEL OLIVER 12/12/89 224 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

87 BROWN KYJUAN HILTON 2/12/81 10 FENTON DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

DARRELL

88 BROWN- STEVELAND CONROY 14/3/1990 100 SOUTH SHORE ROAD SMITHS HS01

89 BUCKLEY TREVOR ANTHONY JAMES 21/10/1987 308-21 LISTON AVENUE BROCKVILLE ONTARIO K6V 7B3 CANADA

90 BULFORD CORI 3/4/86 APT 1 3 PLEASANTVILLE LANE SANDYS MA04

91 BURCH MCQUINN ELDON ALLAN 7/6/87 APT 4 4 MARL LANE WARWICK WK06

92 BURCH RAISHUN MASIA 5/8/89 MERWICK APT 6 14 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06

93 BURCHALL TRISTAN JOVAN 13/4/1983 22 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04

94 BURGESS NIJAE DEAN 15/8/1989 24 WHALE BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

95 BURGESS NORECO HARLEY 22/5/1986 BSMT. APT SOUTH 11 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

96 BURGESS TYRELL ALLAN RUSSELL NORRIS P. 5/3/87 APT #5 4 SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITHS HS01

97 BURKE JUSTIN DALE 5/1/90 P. BOX SN 165 SN BX 26 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK10

98 BURNETT- ANDREW WILLIAM 24/2/1990 MELVILLE COTTAGE 69 MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA02

HERKES

99 BURROWS EDGER JAMES 12/12/88 36 SHELLY HALL EST. 14 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

100 BURROWS JEZ GREGORY 14/6/1990 SHIP VIEW 5 WATERLOO LANE ST. GEORGE GE03

101 BURROWS MARCAL EUGENE RICHARDSON 24/5/1986 ROSEHALL 3 FACTORY LANE PEMBROKE HM14

102 BURROWS JR. ELDRIDGE MATTEO D. 8/10/82 HOUSE NORTH 6 ORCHARD LANE PEMBROKE HM16

103 BURROW JR. HAROLD TRACY MAXWELL 9/3/87 OVERVIEW 15 MOUNT HILL PEMBROKE HM13

104 BUSH JAY LOVERING 29/6/1989 PATTONS POINT 47 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD SMITHS HS01

105 BUTLER JAY ALEXANDER HILTON 1/6/83 23 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03

106 BUTLER RUSSELL ELLINGTON LANGSTON 31/3/1986 23 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03

107 BUTTERFIELD ALEXANDER DAVID MUSSON 10/11/87 P. O. BOX SN 222 SOUTHAMPTON SN BX

108 BUTTERFIELD ANTHONY 12/1/88 23 MOUNT HILL PEMBROKE HM13

109 BUTTERFIELD D'MITRI ALLAN 12/4/85 50 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

110 BUTTERFIELD NICHOLAS SPENCER 7/12/81

111 BUTTERFIELD KYLE MELVIN 16/11/1988 36 WHITE HILL LANE SANDYS SB01

112 BUTTERFIELD RAJ EDWARD CHARLES 31/5/1988 26 TRIBE ROAD #3 SOUTHAMPTON SN02

113 BUTTERFIELD TYLER BARBOUR 12/2/83 LEESIDE DRIVE 1 POINT SHARES PEMBROKE HM05

114 CABRAL DANIEL-JAMES 9/4/89 12 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR

115 CABRAL MATTHEW EDWARD REGO 1/2/00 2 LISMORE LANE PEMBROKE HM09

116 CABRAL RYAN 7/12/89 MAIN HOUSE 65 SOUTH SHORE ROAD SMITHS FL06

117 CAISEY SIJAN ALIJ 15/3/1987 35 MY LORD'S BAY DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

118 CALDER EUGENE H. 2/2/00 33 SPRING HILL WARWICK WK09

119 CALDERON AARON 17/5/1990 14 MISSION LANE PEMBROKE HM14

120 CAINES JAMEL URIKO GEAN 12/7/80 9 HEATHCOTE HILL SANDYS MA06

121 CAINES LAMAR SHKIR WINFIELD 3/12/84 2ND FL APT 32 LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

122 CAMPBELL DAVID ERSKINE 11/7/87 132 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG05

123 CAMPBELL MICHAEL JAMES 23/7/1984 SEAWATCH 13 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05

124 CAMPBELL STEVEN GREGORY 24/7/1986 CROMARTY 5 CRADA GLEN PAGET PG03

125 CANN JUSTIN DAVID 13/3/1987 4 FARM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

126 CANN RONUE ALBERT SINCLAIR 20/2/1990 PALM VALLEY 11 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

127 CAREY DAJON 29/5/1989 LOWER APT 15 STUDIO LANE HAMILTON PARISH FL04

128 CARR BRIAN WILLIAM 14/3/1986 WINDOR STREET APT 414 FREDERICTON, NB E3B 4G3

129 CARR JONATHAN SOMERS 4/7/85 WOODSTOCK HILL 8 GRAPE HILL PAGET PG06

130 CART ANDREW PAUL 3/3/86 36 FRIST AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20

131 CARTER JONATHAN PHILLIP THOMAS 4/11/83 BAY HOUSE 6 MCGALL'S BAY CLOSE SMITHS FL05

132 CARVALHO JASON DE COSTA 4/12/82 LOWER APT 1 ABBOT'S CLIFF CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

133 CASLING HARRISON GRANT 13/3/1987 SMITHFIELD UNIT #16 9 RIDDELL'S BAY ROAD WARWICK WK04

134 CASTLE JR. CORNELL WAYNE ANTONIO 13/10/1986 6 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07

135 CATTANACH SCOTT EDWARD 26/11/1983

136 CEDENIO JAHAN ATTRIDE 9/2/85 UPPER APT 108 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL03

137 CHAPMAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN 15/10/1986 SEABRIGHT POOL 5 SEABRIGHT AVENUE PAGET DV04

COTTAGE

138 CHARLES MACHEL PENISTON 27/9/1984 2 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06

139 CHARLTON ANDREW JAMES 23/5/1986 59 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON

140 CHARLTON CHRISTOPHER DANIEL JAMES 2/3/84 CHRISTOPHELLE 157 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS HS01

141 CHARLTON NICHOLAS ALEXANDER JAMES 21/6/1986 CHRISTOPHELLE 157 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS HS01

142 CHISNALL JEOFFREY PAUL 14/3/1990 PENHURST-UNIT 1 3 MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL03

143 CHRISTOPHER MAURICE WAYNE 20/2/1980 BARON HOUSE 54 HAPPY VALLEY ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM20

144 CLARK TALLENT JOHN 5/8/83 JEN-EL-RO-TEL 4 FLOWERCOT LANE SMITHS FL06

145 CLIPPER ALEXANDER STUART 4/11/82 FLAT 5 69 GREENCROFT GARDENS LONDON NW6 3LJ

146 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER JOHN 19/8/1985 27 SECOND AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20

147 COLLIS ALEXANDER JAMES 3/12/84 SALTCOATS 10 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06

148 COLLIS RICHARD GRANT 15/3/1987 SALTCOATS 10 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06

149 COMMISSIONG JORDAN REESE 29/6/1989 5 FARM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

150 CONWAY CHRISTOPHER 18/9/1984 18 MISSION CRESCENT PAGET PG06

151 CONYERS ANDREW JOHN 17/5/1985 P. O. BOX HM 1445 PAGET PG BX

152 CONYERS JEFFERY ALEXANDER 2/6/86 SUITE 255 100 DRAKE'S LANDING ROAD GREENBRAE CA 94904 USA

153 COOPER CAMERON LUKE 14/3/1987 TAMARIND HOUSE 10 RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

154 COOPER DAMIAN CHRISTOPHER GREY 16/10/1980 WINDSWEPT 1 CHURCH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

155 COOPER JASON LESLIE TROWBRIDGE 25/9/1986 P. O. BOX DV229 DEVONSHIRE DV BX

156 CORREIA ADAM BENJAMIN 21/3/1990 23 POINT FINGER ROAD PAGET DV04

157 COUNSELL GRAHAM B. 24/4/1987 15 LOLLY'S WELL ROAD SMITHS FL07

158 COWEN JAMES RUDOLPH 16/1/1986 32 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04

159 CROCKWELL JR. CARLTON CURT 16/11/1987 2 BEACON HILL LANE SANDYS MA02

160 CROUCH DANIEL BLAINE 30/4/1989 CAVE HOUSE 70 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK06

161 CUNNINGHAM CALLUM JOHN CHRISTOPHER 8/8/86 LAS BRISAS 25 GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06

162 CURTIS ALEXANDER WALSINGHAM 24/1/1983 36 1ST AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM20

TUCKER

163 CURTIS DUJON ANDRE 6/11/89 9 TRIBE ROAD #1 WARWICK WK09

164 DACOSTA WILLIAM JOSEPH 1/7/84 LOWER APT 12 MORER ESTATE ROAD SMITHS FL05

165 DALY-BROWN KARL 18/6/1988 BSMT APT SOUTH 7 SOUTHBEND LANE SANDYS MA03

166 DANIELS JAMES MICHAEL 14/11/1989 MAYFIELD HOUSE 105 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03

167 DANIELS TERENCE ANTHONY 23/3/1988 TWO GABLES 4 BROKEN HILL LANE SMITHS HS02

168 DANIELS TRENT DAMIEN 1/2/90 4 PLEASANTVILLE LANE SANDYS MA04

169 DARRELL CARLTON LEROY 6/11/83 SEAVIEW YOUTH 12 AEOLIA DREVE DEVONSHIRE DV05

DEVEOLPMENT CTR

170 DARRELL JADE LEVON 23/11/1981 29 HAVEY ROAD PAGET PG04

171 DARRELL JONATHAN ROSS 7/3/82 WAIMEA 55 VALLEY ROAD PAGET PG02

172 DARRELL KAIYA CLARKIE SYONE 29/3/1981 M Y WHITE HOUSE 8 ST. JOHN'S HILL PEMBROKE HM02

173 DARRELL KEVIN ROBERT JOSEPH 18/1/1986 APRIL HEIGHTS 22 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

174 DARRELL SHAKIR JEROME 16/12/1986 44 TRINITY CHURCH ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04

175 DARRELL TARIK SHAKIR BEAN 26/6/1984 20 SMITH'S AVENUE WARWICK WK07

176 DARRELL JR. CLYDE LAWSON MANSFIELD 4/1/88 DARRELLTON 10 BRIDLE HILL, MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL03

177 DARRELL JR. JAMES WELLINGTON 24/2/1985 25 ROCKYWOLD DRIVE SANDYS SB03

178 DAVIDGE STEPHEN HEDLEY 29/1/1983 LOWER APT EAST 15 SHAW WOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01

179 DAVIES JR. ROBERT CHARLES 7/1/87 4 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

180 DAVIS ANTHONY SYLVESTER 10/1/84 MAIN UNIT 11 WINTON HILL LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

181 DAVIS KAIJAY MELVIN EVERARD 7/12/85 SOLENA VISTA 10 PARK HILL WARWICK WK05

182 DAVIS KHALID HASSEIN IBNALI 21/9/1980 APT EAST 31 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

183 DAVIS LE VAR JAMAL HANNIBAL 17/8/1984

184 DAVIS PIERRE PADAM 22/1/1987 17 CLOVERDALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

185 DEARING MICHAEL CURTIS 28/3/1983 P. O. BOX 345 190 ORLEANS ROAD N CHATHAM MA 02650 USA

186 DEGRAFF DEVAUN SAMUEL 25/12/1980 52 ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM15

187 DE MELO ANDREW DENNIS 9/1/86 18 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

188 DE MELO GREGORY ALEX 10/2/88 18 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

189 DESHIELD SHANNON DEWAYNE RANDOLPH 22/4/1985 UPPER APT 9 MOORES LANE PEMBROKE HM03

190 DESHIELDS SHAIN-ADAM GEORGE 7/10/88 APT #2 5 INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

191 DESHIELDS TRAVIS JAMARYNE 2/3/81 NIABAR - LOWER APT 6 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG04

192 DESILVA LEONARD CHARLES 14/2/1990 7 TALBLEROCK AVENUE PEMBROKE HM04

193 DE SILVA RICHARD NARINE 18/5/1988 22000 ENSENADA WAY BOCA RATON, FL 33433

194 DE SILVA SEAN PAUL 3/6/83 25 COX'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

195 DE SILVA ZANE JOSEPH BREWSTER 6/5/87 1 MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

196 DESOUSA DAVID PAUL 10/6/88 MASQUERADE 11 LOLLY'S LANE SMITHS FL07

197 DICKINSON DANIEL MARK 15/10/1985 2 LEESIDE DRIVE PEMBROKE HM05

198 DICKINSON KAMEL WAYNE 28/10/1986 2ND FL APT WEST 11 DOUGLAS DRVIE SMITHS HS01

199 DICKINSON JR. MELVIN LEON ONLEY 25/3/1985 LOWER APT 2 CAMP LANE WARWICK WK02

200 DILL JASON DEVON KENNETH 16/1/1985 UNIT #3 3 FROG LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02

201 DILL MARLON SYDNEY 6/1/83 7 INGHAMS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM04

202 DILL OMAR CHARLES LAMONT 7/6/87 8 GROTTO VIEW HILL SMITHS HS02

203 DILL PATRICK ALLAN 26/5/1989 21 CROSSLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM15

204 DILL ROHAN KANHAI VIVIAN 28/8/1989 BURCHALL COVE 81 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

205 DILL ROWAN YUSEF NABOWEE 15/4/1981 WILLARD'S DREAM-1ST 34 BOB'S VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04

FL APT STH

206 DILL SHAUN EDGAR 6/6/82 MAIN UNIT 24 GLENWOOD PARK CRESCENT WARWICK WK08

207 DILL SHAVAUGHN STEPHEN 19/11/1987 BSMT APT 53 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

208 DILL WENDELL OMAIR MARTIN 14/3/1980 2ND FL APT NORTH 20 LONG RIDGE PASS DEVONSHIRE DV01

209 DILLWORTH KYLE BROOK 6/10/88 1 WARWICK CLOSE WARWICK WK02

210 DIXON PAUL MATTHEW 24/10/1985 6 INGLEWOOD LANE PAGET PG06

211 DOERS JUSTIN 3/1/88 8 ST. AUGUSTINE ROAD PEMBROKE HM17

212 DOLAN CHRISTIAN WILLIAM 2/6/86 HAILEYBURY 13 BRIGHTSIDE CRESCENT SMITHS FL07

213 DOUGHTY JAMES THORBURN 6/5/86 SUITE 1256 48 PA-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11

214 DOUGHTY JOHN-PAUL 16/5/1983 MILWYN 4 SHARON LANE PEMBROKE HM08

215 DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER RYAN MCCALLAN 20/11/1989 UNIT 2 33 BATTERY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02

216 DOUGLAS KAI-LARAWN DENNIS 19/2/1988 111 ST. JOHN'S ROAD PEMBROKE HM09

217 DOUGLAS RAPHAEL PHILLIPE 16/1/1987 P. O. BOX DV 448 DEVONSHIRE DV BX

218 DOWLING ALEXANDRE 12/5/89 21CONSTANCE CRESCENT WARWICK WK06

219 DOWLING KURT GINO 5/4/81 UPPER APT 10 FARM LANE WARWICK WK05

220 DOWN CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RALPH 21/15/1987 BALI - HI 2 WINDERMERE PEMBROKE HM05

221 DOWNIE COURTNEY ERIC 21/7/1987 12 STORE LANE SANDYS SB02

222 DOYLE CHARLES STUART 31/12/1985 P. O. BOX HM1300 HAMILTON HM FX

223 DOYLE CONOR 13/9/1989 PEREGRIN 12 GLEBE HILL HAMILTON PARISH HS02

224 DOYLES GREGORY OWEN 14/10/1981 120 DORIS CRESCENT NEWMARKET, ON L3Y 7V4

225 DUNKLE NICHOLAS WILLIAM 22/8/1983 SOUTHRIDGE 5 WARWICKSHIRE ROAD WARWICK WK02

226 DUNKLEY SEAN CORNELL 10/7/83 MAIN UNIT 9 VERDMONT VALLEY DRIVE SMITHS FL02

227 DUPERREAULT DANIEL 25/7/1982 THE CARRIAGE HOUSE 13 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02

228 DUNLOP DELONTE COLIN 30/12/1988 UPPER APT 7 FROLIC LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

229 DURHAM COOLIDGE DENNIS MCARTHUR 13/4/1981 PLANE VIEW COTTAGE 7 BAY ESTATE ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

230 DURRANT CARLOS WARREN 19/3/1984 TULO LANE-UNIT #2- 9 TULO LANE PEMBROKE HM02

BUTTONWOOD

231 DURRANT RYAN EDWARD JUNIUS 10/7/87 NORTH APT 8 ADMIRAL LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

232 DYER MARK LLWEWLLYN MAURICE 24/8/1989 P.O. BOX HM 1829HM HX 7 COX'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE WEST HM04

233 EASTON DAMIKO CHARLES 12/7/84 5 VAUCROSSANS CRESCENT PEMBROKE WEST HM13

234 EBBIN RASOOL KHALIFAH ABDULLAH 11/7/83 APT 4 172 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

MOJA

235 EDDY JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 27/5/1982 105 WILLAM BONNEY ESTATE LONDON SW4 7JF

236 EDMEAD CHE MICAH WILSON 14/12/1984 CHEZ-NOUS APT ESAT 25A MIDLANDS HEIGHTS HAMILTON PARISH CR02

CRESCENT

237 EDMUNDS JASON CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 29/9/1984 905 GLENANNA ROAD PICKERING, ONTARIO L1V 5H2 CANADA

238 EDNESS JONATHAN DANIEL THOMAS 3/1/89 LOWER APT EAST 5A PATIENCE LANE SANDYS SB01

239 EDNESS VINCENT SERGIO 12/2/85 UPPER UNIT 17 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

240 EDNESS-HALL RAKIM TORIANO 14/1/1988 21 ROSE HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

241 EDWARDS THOMAS IAIN 4/10/85 ORCHARD VILLA-1ST FL 46 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03

APT WEST

242 EFFS ANTHONY GASTON 31/10/1986 21 DEEPDALE ROAD EAST PEMBROKE HM18

243 ELDRIDGE MARK ANDREW MACKINNON 31/7/1989 7 BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02

244 ELKINSON KINIAN JOEL 2/4/90 HARBOUR GARDENS 2 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG01

245 ELLISON ANTHONY JACK 29/11987

246 EMERY II DERRICK EUGENE 20/9/1983 UNIT 716 5990 RICHMOND HIGH ALEXANDRIA VA 22303 USA

247 EMMERSON JOSHUA MARK ERIC CAMPBELL 2/2/86 EVERLEY 6 FAIRYLANDS LANDS PEMBROKE HM09

248 EVANS PELE LAVON 7/12/86 UNIT #11 11 FROG LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02

249 EVE JUSTIN MICHAEL 6/3/84 UPPER APT 11 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

250 EVE SHANNON KENNETH EUGENE 28/4/1984 LOWER APT 4 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM17

251 EVERETT ROSS ALEXANDER 2/2/81 15 GIBBS HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

252 FAIELLA BRIAN PETER 2/6/87 32 TANGLEWOOD ROAD PAGET PG03

253 FAIELLA GEOFFREY HART 13/9/1987 4 REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

254 FALCAO VICTOR MANUEL MACEDO 20/9/1988 5 VERMONT VALLEY DRIVE SMITHS FL02

255 FARIES RYAN EDMUND 4/10/86 FENG SHUI 6 OVEROCK HILL PEMBROKE HM05

256 FAULKENBERRY EVAN ELLIOT 3/21/86 P. O. BOX HM1433 HAMILTON HM FX

257 FAY MICHAEL 24/6/1987 UNIT #20 20 STRAWBERRY HILL DRIVE PAGET PG05

258 FENN AARON SEBASTIAN 18/2/1989 16BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02

259 FERNAN JOSE ANTONIO 13/4/1984

260 FIEDLER REIMAR MAXMILIAN WALKER 13/9/1984 P. O. BOX HM 154 HAMILTON HM AX

261 FIELDS MICHAEL SHAKIR 22/12/1984 P. O. BOX HM3249 HAMILTON HM PX

262 FLOYD CAMERON RYANN STANLEY 6/10/89 13 CONVICT BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05

263 FOGGO DONN ANGELO 10/9/89 2 OLD MAID'S LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05

264 FORBES STUART WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1/7/83 16 SEABRIGHT AVENUE PAGET DV04

265 FORD JOHN CALBERT 15/7/1982 MAIN UNIT 38 RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

266 FOSTER JAMES EDWARD HENRY 4/5/87 SUITE 432 12 CHURCH STREET HAMILTON HM 11

267 FOSTER THOMAS WILLIAM BRIAN 29/4/1989 SUITE 432 12 CHURCH STREET HAMILTON HM 11

268 FOULGER GEOFFREY ALEXANDER 8/3/84 LOWER APT NORTH 15 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

269 FOX ANDREW WILBUR 23/7/1986 1ST FL APT 18 EMILY'S BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

270 FOX CORBY PETER EDWARD 12/8/86 ALMAR-BSMT FL APT 28 CASHEW CITY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02

271 FOX MATTHEW WILLIAM 27/2/1980

272 FOX TODD GLADWIN 5/1/81 UPPER APT 12 MOUNT ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

273 FOX II SHELDON E. 11/3/87 LOWER APT EAST 14 FAIRVALE LANE WARWICK WK09

274 FRANKS WINSTON PAUL MORRIS 3/5/85 GLENARIFF 83 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

275 FRASER TERIKO GARRY RASHUN 2/12/88 UNIT # 17 KITCHENER CLOSE SANDYS MA01

276 FRASER-SMITH TRISTAN EVAN 28/2/1987 MOONDANCE 10 POKIOK ROAD SMITHS FL05

277 FRICK NATHAN 4/12/89 UPPER APT 20 LOOKOUT LANE DEVONSHIRE DV05

278 FRITH DUNCAN M. 10/5/88 21 KANTCIDA POINT LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

279 FRITH IAN MICHAEL 9/11/86 21 KANTCIDA POINT LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

280 FRITH JR. ALAN DAVID 15/1/1986 TOWERS PERRIN 175 POWDER FOREST DRIVE WEATOGUE CT 06089-9658

281 FRITH-DOLAN CHRISTIAN WILLIAM 2/6/86 HAILEYBURY 13 BRIGHTSIDE CRESCENT SMITHS FL07

282 FRONCIONI PHILIPPE 1/25/88 QUICKSWOOD 25 BETWEEN THE WALLS PEMBROKE HM06

283 FROST JELANI DAVID 23/10/1988 5 GATEHOUSE PARK SANDYS SB02

284 FROST RYAN ANDREW 15/1/1986 HILLVIEW - UNIT #3 35 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04

285 FUBLER GORDON MANDELA 5/8/85 7 MORER ESTATE ROAD SMITHS FL05

286 FUBLER JEVANIE CLINTON 4/1/84 APT #6 9 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

287 FUBLER LA-WAYNE JORDAN 20/8/1985 UNIT #13 13 MALABAR CLOSE SANDYS MA01

288 FUBLER MISCHA GANDHI 28/8/1986 14 KILDERRY LANE SMITHS FL02

289 FUBLER SANDRO EVAN TREVAS 20/6/1980 17 MISSION LANE PEMBROKE HM14

290 FURBERT J'VON LIVINGSTON 25/10/1984 STUDIO APT 5 BROWN ESTATES ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

291 FURBERT MATTHEW 20/7/1984 BSMT APT 39 OLD ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

292 FURBERT TARJAE TYRONE 9/7/85 UNIT #4 4 MALABAR CLOSE SANDYS MA01

293 FURQAN TERRENCE 2/5/86 MANZILONA UPPER APT 8 CLARKE'S LANE PEMBROKE HM14

294 FURTADO GARETH WILLIAM 11/3/89 THE COOKS 10 SOUTH SHORE ST. GEORGE'S HS02

295 GARDINER JAHMARLEY SALASCHE 5/6/87 9 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

296 GASCOIGNE TIMOTHY STANLEY 21/10/1985 PANORAMA- UNIT #17 153 SOUTH ROAD PAGET DV04

297 GERMAN, JR. GEORGE WILLIAM 9/7/86 APT WEST 22 BATTERY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02

298 GIBBONS ADAM JOHN 5/9/89 PALM GROVE 38 SOUTH ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

299 GIBBONS ANDREW HAMPTON 22/5/1987 30 SOUTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

300 GIBBONS EDMUND GRAHAM 13/2/1986 30 SOUTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

301 GIBBONS JAMIKO ST. CLAIR NOEL 14/8/1981 UPPER APT 2 HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

302 GIBBONS KAVEN JAMAINE 3/8/84 COBBS HILL ROAD 90 WARWICK WK10

303 GILBOY DAVID MICHAEL 20/7/1988 P. O. BOX 1139 FLAT ROCK NC 28731

304 GILKES JABARI MICHAEL 23/11/1988 RUTH HIGH APT 1 3 FOOTHILLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL03

305 GILLETT WILLIAM CHARLES 8/12/83 GRASMERE ROAD 14 MILLSHARES PEMBROKE HM05

306 GODFREY MATTHEW JOHN 3/8/88 56 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV03

307 GODWIN JR. WINSTON RICARDO 19/10/1989 32 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA04

308 GOMES GERNELL EARLSTONE 12/1/83 VICTORIA ROW 6 COCHRANE ROAD SANDYS MA01

309 GONSALVES RYAN GRAHAM 23/6/1986 ST. JOHN'S PLACE 2 LANGTON HILL PEMBROKE HM13

310 GOSLING AMBROSE WILLIAM 8/4/88 27 HARVEST LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

311 GRANT BLAINE AARON 25/3/1988 39 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

312 GRANT COLIN OKYRIE ROGER 10/6/89 PORTASEA 99 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

313 GRANT KAREEM SHAUN DEVONE 20/6/1980 1ST FL APT SOUTH 5 HILLVIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05

314 GRAVITO JUSTIN LEE 26/1/1987 18 MILL REACH LANE PEMBROKE HM05

315 GREAVES KHAMARI DARIUS 13/12/1987 7 OLD MAIDS LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05

316 GREAVES VINCENT GEVON 5/8/85 1ST FL APT 8 HARLEM HEIGHTS ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04

317 GREENE TRENTON LEVON 24/10/1987 UPPER APT NORTH 1 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM17

318 GREENING BENEDICT JOHN-WILLIAM 29/6/1980 3 HAWLEY MEWS LONDON NW1 8BF UK

319 GUNAWARDENE CHAMINDA DINUKA 19/5/1987 UPPER APT 2 INGHAMS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM04

320 GUNNESS JERON SEFTON CARLOS 4/8/89 91 MULLET BAY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE01

321 GUNTL BRENT DENIS 28/6/1990 ROMANY-1ST FL APT 21 SAYLE ROAD SMITHS

322 HADDRELL WILLIAM BENEDICT GOSLING 3/8/83 25 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE'S GE02

323 HALL BRIAN JOSEPH 30/11/1985 MAIN UNIT 55 RAILWAY TRAIL SANDYS MA06

324 HALL FREDERICK MICHAEL GEORGE 3/3/85 MARYVILLE COTTAGE 25 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE GE03

325 HANNANT CHRISTOPHER JOHN STEWART 16/11/1987 P. O. BOX 2074 1226 BURNSIDE ROAD MANTEO NC 27954

326 HANSON MICHAEL PATRICK 10/3/80 P. O. BOX HM 926 HAMILTON HM DX

327 HARFORD STEFANO LEMAR 20/6/1984

328 HARRELL SANJAY BERLYNN RONNIE 12/4/87 APT SOUTH 7 FIDDLEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK08

329 HARRIS MARK LAUREN 28/3/1981 HEYDON LODGE - 97 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06

UPPER APT

330 HARSHAW CLAYTON ABEL 3/12/88 LOWER APT 6 LONGFORD ROAD WARWICK WK06

331 HARTLEY BENJAMIN BENNETT 10/2/86 12 ROCKYWOLD ROAD P. O. BOX SB 194 SANDYS SB03

332 HARVEY JERMAINE QUINN 23/12/1982 UPPER APT 41 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK09

333 HASSELL GEORGE WILLINGTON LA ROY 11/3/84 MAIN UNIT 5 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

334 HASSELL JEREMY DANIEL 3/2/81 23 ALLSPICE GARDENS WARWICK WK03

335 HASSELL NICHOLAS ANTHONY 3/7/84 NORTH APT 1 COVE POINT LANE PEMBROKE HM01

336 HATFIELD STRATTON GRANT WEST 30/1/1986 TOPWOOD 11 WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

337 HATFIELD WESTON GOSLING 8/12/87 TOPWOOD 11 WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

338 HAWORTH SIMON CHRISTOPHER 16/3/1985 LASATA 9 WEST CRESCENT WARWICK WK04

339 HAYWARD BENJAMIN JOHN 21/1/1983 CEDAR CREST - UNIT #9 12 FERRARS LANE PEMBROKE HM08

340 HAYWARD JAMEL TONY 20/1/1988 UNIT #2 4 DOUGLAS CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL01

341 HAYWARD JASON LANG 12/1/83 1ST FL APT NORTH 34 RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03

342 HAYWARD,II ROBERT ALVIS LEVOID 1/8/83 OLEANDER CIRCLE - 96 HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD SMITHS HS01

LOWER APT

343 HENDERSON MARK ANTHONY 27/9/1989 GRAYS BANK COTTAGE 74A RAILWAY TRAIL SANDYS MA06

344 HENDERSON MARK WILLIAM LLOYD 1/12/80 AMBLESIDE 3 SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

345 HENDRICKSON DERRICK ANDREW 6/2/84 PAGET COURT - UNIT #2 10 PAGET DRIVE PAGET PG04

346 HERN ROBERT BRUCE 24/11/1985 FLEETWAY 26 JENNINGS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

347 HERRING MATTHEW JAMES 28/5/1985 AMHERST 64 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK WK04

348 HILL ALIK O'NEIL 21/5/1987 EDISFORD - LOWER APT 7 WHITNEY AVENUE PEMBROKE HM13

EAST

349 HILL BRYEN NAPOLEON 30/4/1984 EDISFORD - LOWER APT 7 WHITNEY AVENUE PEMBROKE HM13

EAST

350 HILL GERMIKO SHAUN REGINALD 12/9/87 10 SCENIC HEIGHTS DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

351 HILL KUDRE KOMAR KEEVIN 13/11/1984 CORRANJO 18 JENNINGS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

352 HILLEN STEPHEN ROSS 23/3/1984 APT 508 10 BEECHWOOD PL LONDON ON, N6C 1H7

CANADA

353 HINDESS JOHN SUTHERLAND 28/4/1981 HILTON 1A HILTON DRIVE PAGET PG04

354 HINDS KODI JAY 25/4/1983 EMERALD VILLA 2 COX'S HILL DRIVE PEMBROKE HM03

355 HINDS KORI DION 29/1/1985 LOWER APT 14 RANDOM LANE WARWICK WK03

356 HOLLIS GENO LAMAR 15/4/186 CHELSEA COTTAGE 13 RED COAT LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE03

357 HOLLIS MATTHEW JAMES 12/9/88 1 WELLINGTON STREET ST. GEORGE'S GE02

358 HOLMAN KEITH ASHLEY 25/3/1983

359 HOLMES GEOFFREY EDWARD 16/2/1988 MILL SHARES 13 WINDERMERE PEMBROKE HM05

360 HOLMES JAMES ALEXANDER 17/7/1987 HOMING 7 RICHMOND ROAD PEMBROKE HM08

361 HOLMES RICHARD CHARLES 11/4/81 C/O DAVID HOLMES P. O. BOX HM 602 HAMILTON HM CX

362 HOOK ANDREW 25/6/1989 SOUTH DOWN 16 LONG LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH HS02

363 HOOPER SCOTT ALEXANDER 11/7/84 2 PHILPOTT'S HILL DRIVE SANDYS SB01

364 HOSKINS NICHOLAS HUMPHRIES 27/3/1989 THE VILLAGE INN 3 MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA01

365 HOUGHTON BARRY KEITH 3/8/82 P. O. BOX SN 493 SOUTHAMPTON SN BX

366 HOWARD PAUL KENNETH J. 11/6/84 WATER HAZARD 7 FAIRWAYS ROAD WARWICK WK04

367 HOWCROFT SPENCER TRYMAN 14/11/1984 NIGHTWINDS 12 DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08

368 HOWE MATTHEW RUSSELL 23/12/1989 ROCKVILLE COTTAGE 15 ROCKVILLE LANE PEMBROKE HM06

369 HOWELL RICARDO 20/4/1983

370 HUNT ANDREW FRASER 25/10/1983 GREY GABLES 13 RIDDELL'S BAY ROAD WARWICK WK04

371 HUNT JUSTIN LEE MCCAL 6/9/85 LOWER APT WEST 25 FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

372 IBLE LAMAR LEONARD 15/4/1988 NORTH APT 23 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

373 ISTED EVAN JAMES 1/1/83

374 JACKSON ALLON 25/4/1988 MAIN UNIT 32A NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

375 JACKSON CAMERON ANDREW 20/12/1986 61 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA04

376 JACKSON PRINCE ALBERT JAMES 27/12/1982 HOUSE #5 3 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO2

377 JAMES ANTONIO LAMAR 14/3/1988 2 GOSPEL LANE PEMBROKE HM14

378 JAMES COLIN GRAHAM 27/8/1987 AYLESFORD 9 LONG LANE ST. GEORGE'S HS02

379 JAMES JONATHAN WINFIELD GIHON 14/3/1988 1ST FL APT 10 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE WEST HM03

380 JAMES KAREEM AHMIN LAVELL 21/8/1987 RITE OF PASSAGE 29 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO5

381 JAMES KYLE CHRISTOPHER 8/12/86 MAIN UNIT 15 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

382 JATTO ADINOYI ALVIN 5/12/82 HILLTOP, 1ST FL EAST 60 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02

383 JENKINS IV ALBERT 11/4/85 APT 4 860 SOUTHBRIDGE ST. WORCESTER MA 01610 USA

384 JENNINGS SHAKIR AKIEL 15/7/1983 43 ST. MONICA'S ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

385 JOHNSTONE STEPHAN ELDON 23/9/1983 1ST FL APT 8 CHURCH DALE SMITHS HS01

386 JOHNSTONE TREVOR RYAN 12/9/86 1ST FL APT 8 CHURCH DALE SMITHS HM01

387 JONES LEVI CARLTON 10/12/85 40 MORGANS ROAD WARWICK PG01

388 JONES QUINCY MAURICE 28/11/1986 JILVIR COTTAGE - 31 DUDLEY HILL PAGET PG02

LOWER APT

389 JONES MALACHI OLIN 26/6/1989 LONG TAIL COTTAGE 2A PIE CRUST PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

390 JONES RICHARD JARED HOLLIS 30/11/1983 LIMESTON HOUSE 1 TRINITY CHURCH ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04

391 JORDAN- JOVAN TRISTAN 9/4/85 1ST FL APT WEST 14 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

WHITTER

392 JOYNES BRANDON CHARLES 26/5/1989 4817 LAKE HAVEN DRIVE CHATTANOOAG TN37416 USA

393 KAULBACH KURT-JAMES DEXTER 4/8/82 UPPER APT 1 1 PHILPOTT'S HILL LANE SANDYS SB01

394 KEHRLI MAXIMILLIAN PETER 18/12/1987 P. O. BOX HM 414 HAMILTON HM BX

395 KELLY GRAHAM HENRY 28/3/1986 LANDMARK - UNIT #2E 2 LANDMARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB04

396 KELLY SHANE JAMES CLONBUR HOUSE, ST. CHAPELIZOD DUBLIN 20

MARTINS ROW

397 KELLY STEFAN KIEVON WAYNE 24/8/1988 FLORENCE COTTAGE 125 MULLET BAY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE01

398 KEMPE OLIVER JAMES 13/4/1988 DECKS AWASH -DEVON 29 DEVONSHIRE BAY DEVONSHIRE FL05

POINT LANE

399 KEMPE JONATHAN DOUGLAS 31/5/1987 BARRULE 85 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01

400 KEMPE TOBY NICHOLAS 10/2/83 CATLIN 11 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06

401 KENNETT PAUL S. 18/11/1983 UPPER APT 1 BEAMING HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

402 KETT ANDREW JAMES 29/4/1987 UNIT #9 9 STRAWBERRY HILL DRIVE PAGET PG05

403 KING RICHARD SHAUN 10/1/80 WITS END - LOWER APT 21 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

404 KING RYAN ANTHONY LEROY 17/12/1985 16 CLAYTOWN BAILEYS BAY HAMILTON PARISH CR03

405 KING LEIGH VINCENT 25/10/1985 MAIN UNIT 13 PINETREE LANE SANDYS MA02

406 KIRKLAND ALEXANDER DEMING 11/2/83 MAIN UNIT 4A DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08

407 KIRKLAND JESSE ALEXANDER 18/4/1986 MAIN UNIT 4A DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08

408 KNIGHTS SWAN NIKO MARK 4/16/82 PEARL GARDENS #2 - 4 FERRARS LANE PEMBROKE HM08

APT SOUTH

409 KYLE ANDREW JAMES 20/6/1987 TAM-MARINA 7 BOSS'S COVE ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

410 KYLE PETER DONALD 12/8/84 TAM-MARINA 7 BOSS'S COVE ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

411 KYME NICHOLAS STANLEY 5/1/81 GOSFORTH 13 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM07

412 LAKE JOHN NICOLL 13/8/1989 LONG TAIL COTTAGE 2 PIE CRUST PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

413 LAMBE III VERNON GEORGE 3/1/86 18 COTTAGE HILL WEST HAMILTON PARISH CR02

414 LAMBERT STEVEN RUEBEN 13/4/1987 101 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03

415 LANDRY JR. PAUL TERRY 31/3/1988 66 SEAWALL DRIVE SANDYS MA01

416 LANDY DENNIS JONATHAN DEVONTE 27/8/1985

417 LATHAN TYRAY PATRICK MARK 8/6/89 18 ROCKY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

418 LAVIGNE JACE MALCOLM 18/6/1980 VALERIA 28 COBB'S HILL ROAD WARWICK PG01

419 LAVIGNE JUSTIN PAUL 23/4/1985 VALERIA 28 COBB'S HILL ROAD WARWICK PG01

420 LAWRENCE JASON ANDREW 7/1/86 2 UPLAND CLOSE DEVONSHIRE DV06

421 LAWRENCE NICHOLAS STEPHEN 9/3/80

422 LAWRENCE STEVE LAVON 9/7/88 16 HIDDEN VALLEY ST. GEORGE'S GE03

423 LAWS MARKEZ 27/6/1986 P. O. BOX DV 443 DV BX 3 TEE STREET DEVONSHIRE DV07

424 LAWS MARTEL PELE 27/5/1986 P. O. BOX DV 443 DV BX 3 TEE STREET DEVONSHIRE DV07

425 LEE AARON ALFRED 27/12/1984 P. O. BOX HM 2812 HAMILTON HM LX

426 LEE ANTHONY DANIEL KENNETH 25/5/1984 30 WEST SIDE ROAD SANDYS MA04

427 LEE CHRISTOPHER LAMOTTE 19/3/1982 CHICAGE GROWTH 303 W MADISON ST, SUITE 2500 CHICAGO IL 60606 USA

PARTNERS

428 LEE JAMES RICHARD 24/3/1989 UNIT 57 12MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DVO2

429 LEE YAUN GEMAYEL 16/2/1984 20A BOB'S VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04

430 LEGH FRANK B. 22/10/1981

431 LESHORE JAHMIKO DAMON 26/3/1984 COTTAGE #8 20 DEVON SPRING LANE DEVONSHIRE FL01

432 LEVEROCK- ERIC CHARLES VERNON 17/8/1986 28 MARY VICTORIA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

LACEY

433 LEWIS DEREK MAURICE ALLAN EUGENE 24/2/1987 UPPER APT 7 STEP MOTHER'S DRIVE SMITHS FL02

434 LEWIS JABRI CLINARD 6/5/82 P. O. BOX HM 2105 HAMILTON HM JX

435 LIGHTBOURNE JELANI SHAKA 31/5/1985 TREE TOPS 27 COBB'S HILL ROAD PAGET PG03

436 LIGHTBOURNE STEVEN ORLANDO 29/11/1983 UPPER APT WEST 6 RANDOM LANE WARWICK WK03

437 LINDO DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 21/10/1983

438 LINDO JUSTIN MARK 9/1/88 TRIBE ROAD #1 MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV06

439 LISTER RANDALL MILTON PATRICK 20/11/1987 LOWER APT 2 WINGOOD WAY SANDYS MA06

440 LISTER TERRY EUGENE JAMES 5/11/86 P. O. BOX HM 279 SANDYS MA BX

441 LLEWELLYN GAVIN ROBERT 28;5;1980 15 MARGARITA ROAD HANTS PO15 5HG UK

442 LOESCHER TRISTAN ERNST 23/12/1988 SANDSCHLOSS 3 PAMPAS ROAD SMITHS FL05

443 LONG ALASTAIR GRAHAM 15/1/1983 48 ELTON CLOSE KINGSTON UPON THAMES SURREY, KT1 4EE UK

444 LOPES ANDREW JOHN 2/3/84 30 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS HS01

445 LOPES CHRISTOPHER RYAN 26/8/1988 TERRY COTTAGE - 1ST. FL 61 SOUTH ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

APT

446 LOTTIMORE SERGIO WAYNE 11/2/85 SURF SONG - UPPER APT 6 ROCKLANDS ROAD WARWICK WK08

SOUTH

447 LOWE ANTONIO JUAN 9/6/86 INLAND LANE 5 COX'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE HM03

448 LOWE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 27/3/1980 # 1 AGARS HILL PEMBROKE HM05

449 LOWE JASON DONALD 3/3/85 ROCKYWOLD - 10 ROCKYWOLD ROAD SANDYS SB03

PARSONAGE

450 LOWE GARRETT CARLTON AUSTIN 14/10/1989 7 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

451 LOWE JEVON DENTON 22/7/1980 7 OCEAN LANE PEMBROKE HM13

452 LOZADA-MOYA JONATHAN CARLOS ALEXANDER 9/4/86 DULCIANA 12 MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB01

453 LYNCH-WADE JOHN 16/2/1989 66 SEAWALL DRIVE SANDYS MA01

454 MACDONALD CAMERON JAMES 23/12/1986 SEAVIEW 4 SEAVIEW LANE SMITHS FL06

455 MACMILLAN JAMIE LEWIS 1/2/86 1 SECOND AVENUE WARWICK WK02

456 MADEIROS ANTHONY JOHN 19/4/1987 31 IDLE ACRES SMITHS FL06

457 MADEIROS CAMERON TREVOR 12/6/88 THE PROPERTY 10 NANTUCKET LANE SMITHS FL05

458 MAJORS KEISHAUN KEIWONO RICHARDSON 29/4/1986 PAM-GEO-JA COTTAGE 21 SWANSBAY HILL PEMBROKE

459 MALLORY DAMEN DERRICK EUGENE 16/11/1980 MAIN UNIT 3 FAIR VALE LANE WARWICK WK09

460 MALLORY SHAKI ORYAN SCOT 13/07/1982 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04

461 MANDERS ANDRE 19/9/1986 PLEASANT VIEW 1 SENTINEL HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

462 MANDERS ANDRE TAUREAN 9/7/86 14 LIGHTBOURNE DRIVE WARWICK WK03

463 MANDERS GAVIN SCOTT ARNOLD 6/3/86 DUNFERMLINE 8 BAYFIELD ROAD WARWICK WK04

464 MANDERS MANDINGO KIUME 5/3/82 WAL-JU COTTAGE - 121 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

LOWER APT

465 MAPP ARION ANTON EUGENE 15/9/1988 MAIN UNIT 21 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

466 MARSH, JR. MARK STEVEN 27/8/1985 LOWER APT 3 MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM17

467 MARSHALL BLAIR 10/3/90 LOW TIDE 12 REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

468 MARSHALL KELLEN CHRISTIAN 16/1/1985 UPPER APT NORTH 26 NORTH STREET PEMBROKE HM17

469 MARSHALL RYAN ANTHONY JOHN 25/5/1982 P. O. BOX CR 29 HAMILTON PARISH CR BX

470 MARSHALL RYAN BLAKE 8/7/84 LOW TIDE REBECCA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

471 MARSHALL TYLER OWEN 15/10/1987 7 CROW'S NEST HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04

472 MARTIN ALEXANDER RYAN 5/9/90 BUNKER COTTAGE 6 INGHAMS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM04

473 MARTIN DANA JOSEPH 17/11/1982 4 HOME PORT DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH FL04

474 MARTIN II DAVID ANTHONY WILLIAM H. 22/2/1989 5 ST, DAVID'S CONDOS UNIT 1, BATTERY CLOSE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02

475 MARTIN GREGORY BRYCE 6/2/88 STERLING ROCK - LOWER 7 CROW'S NEST HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04

APT

476 MARTIN JEROME SKY KEUNTE 3/3/81 OUTER VIEW 1 RIVIERA ESTATE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

477 MARTIN MAURICE 15/5/1983 5 HENRY'S HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR04

478 MARTINS KEITH THEODORE 8/10/84 BLUEBELL COTTAGE 26 HIGHWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

479 MARTINS OLUFEMI KAYODE CAESAR 9/2/90 BAJAN 5 THIRD AVENUE, FRITH ESTATE WARWICK WK02

AKINLEYE

480 MARTINS ROTIMI BAMIDELE CAESAR 1/1/83 BAJAN 5 THIRD AVENUE, FRITH ESTATE WARWICK WK02

AKINLEYE

481 MASTERS ANDREW STEWART MERCER 14/6/1988 WYNDIECREST 2 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06

482 MASTERS HENRY GORDON 1/6/82

483 MASTERS HARRY MICHAEL MOTYER 23/6/1990 WESTCLIFF 19 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

484 MASTERS JOHN ROBERT 11/10/87 WESTCLIFF 19 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

485 MASTERS JOSHUA HARRIS 16/4/1984 WYNDIECREST 2 BETWEEN -THE -WALLS PEMBROKE HM06

486 MASTERS TIMOTHY JAMES 20/3/1984

487 MATCHAM SEBASTIAN 30/11/1988 CARLTON CASTLE 16 TRIBE ROAD #3 SOUTHAMPTON SN02

488 MATTHEW JEVON STEVEN 14/9/1988 TRACKSIDE LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01

489 MATTHEWS DAMIEN LLOYD 30/6/1986 8 FOREST HILL DRIVE WARWICK WK08

490 MATTIS- AARON JASON 7/7/88 8 MORGAN LANE WARWICK PG01

ROBINSON

491 MAYNE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 11/2/84 RON-JUN 11 DEVON HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

492 MCBEATH JONATHAN CAMPBELL 24/9/1988 14A BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04

493 MCCALLUM DEVIN MICHAEL 25/4/1990 14 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07

494 MCDONELL DANIEL MARTIN 17/1/1984 SUNDIAL 31 ORD ROAD WARWICK WK09

495 MCKENNA JOHN STUART MACY 18/2/1986 CHERRY TREES 4 KIRKDALE DRIVE WARWICK WK06

496 MCQUADE DEAN EDWARD 2/6/82 TREMEL SOUSA ESTATE DEVONSHIRE FL01

497 MEDEIROS BRUNO MIGUEL 4/10/81 STELLA-MARIS - LOWER 4 CHAINGATE HILL DEVONSHIRE DVO7

APT

498 MELLO RYAN JOHN 6/1/83 37 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK PG01

499 MELLO ZICO 3/12/89 DANLANA - BSMT APT 9 COCOA LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

500 MELVILLE MATTHEW DAVIS 3/5/82 60 SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG02

501 MELVIN ALEXANDER KRISTIAN NICHOLAS 4/4/85 116 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01

502 MELVIN ALISTAIR FRANCIS JAMES 19/2/1989 P.O. BOX HM 2802 HAMILTON HM LX

503 MENDONCA ANDREW NICHOLAS 7/3/88 LA BIANCA 63 SOUTH ROAD SMITHS FL06

504 MIDON MATTHEW WILLIAM CUSACK 28/9/1989 33 SPENCER BROOK ROAD CONCORD, MA 01742 USA

505 MILLER GAGE ROBERT JOSHUA 11/4/88 WINDCREST 12 HILLSDALE AVENUE PEMBROKE HM20

506 MILLS COLEMAN MARK 18/12/1985 1A TRIBE HOUSE TRIBE ROAD #1 SOUTHAMPTON SN04

507 MILLS DESMOND CHARLES RYAN 27/9/1988 1A TRIBE HOUSE TRIBE ROAD #1 SOUTHAMPTON SN04

508 MING DION JONATHAN 2/2/82 RO-LEE - MAIN UNIT 4 HILL CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM02

509 MING MARCUS ANGELO 2/12/89 19 SUNSET PASS PEMBROKE HM03

510 MING SANTOI WAYNE 6/12/81

511 MING TREVIN ERVIN 6/8/87 9 CANN DRIVE SANDYS MA04

512 MING,II CALVIN ROOSEVELT 30/1/1981 HESCAL - 1ST FL APT 19 HILL VIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05

513 MINORS ANTOINE ROBERT 11/3/83 BSMT APT 10 BOUNDARY CRESCENT DEVONSHIRE FL02

514 MINORS BRENDON SINCLAIR STEWART 20/5/1982 106 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

515 MINORS DANE DU-VAL 5/4/82 SEA HAVEN - LOWER APT 4 COX'S LANE PEMBROKE HM02

516 MINORS DEAN ANGELO BRANT 11/1/89 LOT B 34A WELLINGTON BACK ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE01

517 MINORS KIONNE EUGENE 15/2/1982 VALLEY VIEW CRESCENT 10 ABBOTTS CLIFF ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03

518 MITCHELL BRADLEY STEFAN GERALD 22/3/1989 22 INGHAM VALE PEMBROKE HM04

519 MOIK DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 23/3/1989 PATIENCE 44A ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

520 MONIZ AARON DEVON 21/8/1988 UNIT 56 5 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

521 MONIZ ROGER JOHN 2/6/88 UNIT 56 5 SHELLY HALL DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

522 MOORE FRASER JAMES 7/11/87 P. O. BOX FL 432 FLATTS FL BX

523 MORRISON CONOR ALEXANDER 12/2/90 3 WINDCREST DRIVE PAGET PG05

524 MORTON ANTWON JEVON 6/4/86 UPPER APT WEST 1 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

525 MULDERIG JR. ROGER ANDREW 24/6/1988 P. O. BOX HM 2958 HAMILTON HM MX

526 MURPHY TUCKER 21/10/1981 SOMERSET HOUSE 6 SALT KETTLE ROAD PAGET PG01

527 MUSSON NAJEE JAMEL LEARY 15/10/1989 SOUTH APT 23 RAMGOAT HILL SMITHS HS02

528 MUSSON, JR. DENNIS ALLEN 2/1/80 2ND FL APT 27 RAMGOAT HILL SMITHS HS02

529 MUTCH KEVIN MICHAEL 11/6/82 WHITE CAPS 1 WATCH HILL ROAD SMITHS FL08

530 NANNINI LORNE TAYLOR 16/11/1983 PANDORA 15 BEACH ROAD SANDYS SB01

531 NASH CHRISTOPHER ANDREW RAYMOND 11/0/1986 47 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01

532 NELSON TREVOR DIGBY 16/3/1980 ON THE SOUND 82 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

533 NORTH RYAN NOEL B. 23/7/1988 8 MISSION DRIVE PAGET PG06

534 NUSUM MELVIN A. 30/11/1983 SUNSET VILLA 17 SMITHS AVENUE WARWICK WK07

535 O'CONNOR JR. EUGENE HENRY 12/9/87 DILBAHAR 2 TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD03

536 O'SHEA JAMES JOHN 1/1/88 WIDDRINGTON 6 OLD SLIP LANE PEMBROKE HM06

537 OSBORNE ANDREW THOMAS 16/7/1988 11 QUARRY LEE 7 ETTRICK LEE DRIVE WARWICK WK06

538 OUTERBRIDGE BLAINE STUART 25/4/1986 BROAD REACH 14 SPANISH POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

539 OUTERBRIDGE COLIN EUGENE SHALAKO 31/3/1985 4 BY THE SEA ST. GEORGE'S GE 03

540 OUTERBRIDGE DWIGHT ZELLER 21/12/1987 ON THE LAND 5 TIMBER LANE PEMBROKE HM06

541 OUTERBRIDGE EMMANUEL FREDERICK 10/5/81 HILLVIEW - BSMT APT 21 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK03

542 OUTERBRIDGE HOWARD LEROY 4/8/88 GREEN BANK 41 DEVON SPRING ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

543 OUTERBRIDGE JOHN-RYAN 19/10/1988 15 CEDAR PARK 2 DEVONSHIRE DV02

544 OUTERBRIDGE JONATHAN WAYNE 22/5/1985 64 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07

545 OUTERBRIDGE MATTHEW JAY 23/4/1989 STOVELL BAY ROAD 18 SPANISH POINT PEMBROKE HM01

546 OUTERBRIDGE RYAN DAVID 21/8/1987 11 HARVEY ROAD PAGET PG04

547 OUTERBRIDGE SAMUEL COLQUHOUN 12/1/88 3 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG03

548 OUTERBRIDGE SEAN WILCOTT 15/12/1983 11 HARVEY ROAD PAGET PG04

549 OWEN TYLER JUSTIN 18/6/1983 UPPER APT 4 MISSION LANE PEMBROKE HM14

550 PACHECO ANDRE ANTHONY 20/2/1986 20 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL08

551 PAILING DEREK ROBERT ANDREW 21/4/1990 SEACROFT 37 MELVILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

552 PANCHAUD CRAIG DAVID 21/1/1980 THE CHITTERNS 30 TANGLEWOOD ROAD PAGET PG03

553 PANTRY BRYCE CHARLES 7/10/88 6 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM01

554 PANTRY MICHAEL JAMES REDMOND 22/6/1981 MONKS BUNK 18 SKYLINE ROAD SMITHS FL08

555 PARKER CHRISTOPHER IAN 22/9/1988 FLEDGLING 18 MELVILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

556 PARRIS, JR. VICTOR NOEL TYRONE 7/7/82 1ST FL APT 149 NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

557 PARSONS ADAM NIGEL 14/1/1986 MELROSE 68 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03

558 PARSONS JUSTIN DANIEL 7/5/87 MELROSE 68 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03

559 PATTON JOHN ARTHUR ERNEST 24/11/1982 CARBERRY HILL 34 KEITH HALL ROAD WARWICK WK06

560 PAUL KYLE DEVOND 15/12/1980 APT 41 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA03

561 PAULOS JOSUE BOTELHO 7/9/85 RELVA 8 TRIBE ROAD #3 DEVONSHIRE DV03

562 PAYNE JOHN WILLIS FRANCES 3/12/80 APT WEST 30 FIRST AVENUE PEMBROKE HM20

563 PAYNTER MICHAEL ANTHONY LEIGH 66/1986 GROTTO HEIGHT'S 20 BLUE HOLE HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04

564 PAYNTER SINCLAIR RICHARD 25/11/1985 77 MULLET BAY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE01

565 PEACE DOMINIC EUGENE 4/2/86 UPPER APT 29 SOFAR LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

566 PEARCE RHYS SIMON 9/8/86 15 APPLEBY LANE PAGET PG05

567 PEARMAN NAJI RAMIS 13/10/1989 10 HEYDON GARDENS SANDYS SB02

568 PEARMAN RASHEED KWAME 26/5/1984 10 HEYDEN GARDENS SANDYS MA06

569 PEDRO JONATHAN RICHARD 24/7/1989 CASA LENA-LOWER APT 12 STONEHAVEN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH -BOX

FL211

570 PEDRO-PETTY LANDIS NAHMAIS 10/6/84 UNIT #24 2 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

571 PEMBERTON LUKE ARTHUR SALADIN 26/8/1986 LOWER APT EAST 7 BORDER DELL DEVONSHIRE FL02

572 PENISTON JOSHUA DAVID 8/4/86 30 SOMERSET APTS 162 SONERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06

573 PEREIRA MATTHEW DAVID 18/7/1985 NO PROBLEM 16 AUBREY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

574 PERINCHIEF VERNON JOHN WINSTON 14/1/1987 TURTLE PLACE 1 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

575 PERRY JONATHAN MICHAEL 3/4/86 11 MILL SHARES ROAD PEMBROKE HM05

576 PETERS BRYSON ZANE 9/10/86 792 WELLESLEY DRIVE ATLANTA GA 30305 USA

577 PETTY ADAM STEVEN 25/9/1986 4 OVEROCK DRIVE PEMBROKE HM05

578 PETTY MARCUS 30/9/1984 THE BUNGALOW 5 KHYBER PASS ST. GEORGE GE02

579 PHILLIPS DANIEL CONRAD WAYNE 27/6/1984 UPPER APT EAST 12 PEAK LANE WARWICK WK05

580 PHILLIPS MACDANIEL A. 18/7/1985 114 SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA06

581 PHILLIPS MARK FRANCIS FORSYTH 25/1/1980 PALM COTTAGE ANNEX 32 NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

582 PHILLIPS NEIL ALVON 18/2/1986 1ST FL APT EAST 29 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA05

583 PHILLIPS PATRICK GLENDALL 28/7/1988 61 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK03

584 PHILPOTT DAMOND MAXWELL 4/3/86 LOWER APT 8 FROG LANE DEVONSLHIRE DV02

585 PHILPOTT SHANNON EDMUND 6/10/86 7 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

586 PINK HARRISON GILES 27/9/1984 3 WELCOME PLACE SOUTHAMPTON SB01

587 PITCHER ANGELO OSBOURNE 12/12/88 BEVERLEY - EAST 25 CUT ROAD ST. GEORGE GE04

588 PITCHER DAMIAN CLEVELAND 2/8/89 12 TRIBE ROAD #1 PEMBROKE HM19

589 PITCHER SEAN WILLIAM 10/6/83 EARL EUGENIA 18 CHAPEL OF EASE LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

COTTAGE - LOWER

590 PITT GARY ST.CLAIR 1/8/88 1 BENNY'S BAY ROAD SANDYS SB03

591 POLLARD CHRISTIAN EDWARD HICKS 18/12/1983 UNIT #1 10 MIZZENTOP WARWICK WK06

592 POWELL ANDREW MARC 8/10/84 93 FOUR SEASONS DRIVE NEPEAN, ON H2E 7R1 CANADA

593 PRICE STERLING 29/9/1988 SEA VIEW 18 CAMBRIDGE ROAD SANDYS MA02

594 RANCE DANIEL LEE 31/11/1985 MAIN UNIT 3 ROCK GARDEN LANE PAGET PG01

595 RANCE DONALD ALLAN EDWARD 16/9/1986 SEA-WINDS 4 WATCH HILL ROAD SMITHS HS01

596 RANKINE CALLUM JAMES WILLIAM NORMAN 19/7/1985 SEA LANE 4 KENT AVENUE DEVONSHIRE DV04

597 RATTERAY ELLSWORTH ST.GEORGE 27/11/1985 2ND FL APT 58 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02

598 RATTERAY JUSTIN EDWARD 20/5/1984 SUR VIENTO - APT 10 SEARS HILL ROAD SMITHS FL06

599 RATTERAY TERON DALTON EDWARD 17/1/1988 6 CAMERON CLOSE SMITHS FL03

600 RAWLINS ASAPH FLOYD 12/3/80 BSMT APT WEST 15 TRIBE ROAD #2 SOUTH WARWICK WK10

601 RAWSON ANDREW MICHAEL ERIC 30/8/1983 MAIN UNIT 15 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02

602 RAWSON DANIEL PAUL JARDINE 11/11/81 MAIN UNIT 15 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02

603 RAY DAMYON KYLE GEORGE 1/7/83 33 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01

604 RAY DARRIEN STANLEY ROBERT 15/4/1984 SUITE 123 48 PAR-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11

605 RAY JARRYD WALTER 4/9/88 SUITE 123 48 PAR-LA-VILL ROAD HAMILTON HM11

606 RAYNOR ALEXANDER MAHKAI 21/11/1988 4 CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM17

607 RAYNOR BLAKE 5/4/83 LOWER APT 11 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03

608 RAYNOR JAHNAI RUDELL 26/9/1985 4 CROWN LANE WARWICK WK06

609 RAYNOR JAMIE RONALD 23/2/1985 1ST FL APT 7 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

610 RAYNOR JUSTIN ELDON LLOYD 30/1/1982

611 RAYNOR JR. VERNON STEPHEN 7/9/81 26 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04

612 READINGS GEORGE WILLIAM KIRK 25/4/1984

613 REDFORD IAIN ALEXANDER 27/5/1988 AILSA 43 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL08

614 REGO JUSTIN 16/1/1982 UPPER APT 6 KILDERRY CLOSE SMITHS FL02

615 REGO MATTHEW WILLIAM 29/9/1989 LA LUCHA 16 CAMDEN NORTH ROAD PAGET DV03

616 REGO PETER NICHOLAS 8/1/84 2/92 STATION ROAD INDOOROOOILLY 4068 AUSTRALIA

617 REGO JR JOSE MANUEL DESILVA 18/3/1980 3601 N MILITARY TRAIL BOCA RATON FL 33431 USA

618 RENAUD DANIEL CHARLES FRANCIS 22/9/1984 UNIT #3 3 CONVICT BAY LANE ST. GEORGE GE05

619 RICHARDS MPUMELELO NATHAN 24/12/1984 67 FRISWELL'S ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15

620 RICHARDS SHAUN ARTHUR 12/11/88 7 COLLEGE HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

621 RICHARDS TEMAR TERRENCE 31/10/1988 4 PEACOCK CRESCENT SANDYS SB03

622 RICHARDS- TYRELL WILLIAM 20/3/1989 6 PRIMARY LANE SANDYS MA04

HARVEY

623 RICHARDSON DARREN PATRICK 2/6/83 APT EAST 9 FAIRHAVEN LANE SANDYS SB01

624 RICHARDSON JAVON 25/9/1984 WIL-MIM-GLEN 29 PEARMAN'S HILL WARWICK WK03

625 RICHARDSON KAREEM SHARRIEFF 21/8/1980 6 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03

626 RICHARDSON PATRICK ANTIONI 3/5/88 UNIT #15 2 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

627 RICHARDSON ROBERT JASON LAVAR 14/3/1986 17 TRIBE ROAD # 2 WARWICK WK09

628 RIDGEWAY NEVILLE V. 6/1/83

629 RIIHILUOMA PETER JAY 28/9/1987 P. O. BOX HM895 HAMILTON HM DX

630 RIIHILUOMA SAMUEL EWART 3/5/85 37 BURNT HOUSE HILL WARWICK WK04

631 ROACH DAVID CARTER 1/9/84 GREYSTONES 21 LOVERS LANE PAGET PG05

632 ROACHE DAVID STEPHEN 24/3/1981 32 EAST SHORE ROAD SANDYS MA02

633 ROBERTS JASON EUGENE MARK 9/2/80 APT 6 3 SALTSEA LANE SANDYS MA05

634 ROBINSON CECOY TAJI 10/10/87 TOUPELO COTTAGE - 12 CRISSON AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19

UPPER WEST

635 ROBINSON DYLAN JAMES 23/4/1988 13 PAGET CLOSE PAGET PG05

636 ROBINSON FREDERICK L. 23/12/1983

637 ROBINSON GARY 29/12/1983

638 ROBINSON JACOBI RANDALL 31/12/1984 39 ST. MONICAS ROAD PEMBROKE HM03

639 ROBINSON JAHKIWAN AKIL 20/12/1985 6 ST.MONICAS ROAD PEMBROKE HM06

640 ROBINSON JENAI WILLIAM MAXWELL 16/12/1985 38 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPOTON SB04

641 ROBINSON JUSTIN DANIEL 14/11/1984 P. O. BOX CR 145 HAMILTON PARISH CR BX

642 ROBINSON MARK ANDREW 3/9/83 SAINT ANDREWS 62 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

643 ROBINSON PHILIP JOHANATHAN 12/11/85 UPPER APT 13 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA03

644 ROBINSON RALPH CARL 9/4/82

645 ROBINSON ROWLAND KESHENA 2/10/86 13 PAGET CLOSE PAGET PG05

646 ROCKER, JR. ANTHONY WAYNE 20/7/1984 1ST FL APT CENTRE 6 WESTDALE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

647 ROCHA DANIEL RAY 12/9/88 1ST FL APT 11 TURK'S HEAD LANE DEVONSHIRE DV07

648 RODGERS II LEROY 26/11/1989 1ST FL APT SOUTH 11 ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

649 ROGERS DANIEL JONATHAN 22/11/1988 SUNSET VIEW 13 SCENIC HEIGHTS PASS SOUTHAMPTON SN04

650 ROGERS DEVON (DIVON) BERLYN 11/3/87 4 ABBOTTS CLIFF ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

651 ROGERS LAMAR ANTHONY 9/10/81 2ND FL APT 9 EWING STREET PEMBROKE HM17

652 ROSE BENJAMIN ALPHONSO 12/5/86 2 TRAIN TRACK LANE PAGET PG02

653 ROSE GREGORY JOSEPH 19/7/1986 1 ROCK GARDEN LANE SMITHS FL06

654 ROTHWELL ANDREW LAWRENCE 2/10/89 1A SEARS HILL ROAD SMITHS FL06

655 ROWLING GILBERT RANDOLLPH 2/12/81 BSMT. APT 16 NORTH COURT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM04

656 ROWLING- CAMERON VAN-HOLLAND VERNON 8/1/86 SPANISH HEIGHTS EST. 9 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL06

BRIDGEWATER ROAD

657 RUBERRY CONNOR NELSON 28/12/1989 BELLAMAR 11 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MS05

658 SAMUELS ANDREW EUGENE 18/9/1985 1ST FL APT NORTH 11 PRINCESS STREET PEMBROKE HM10

659 SAMUELS CORDELL JAVON 2/10/80 BANNOCKBURN 28 HAPPY VALLEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM19

660 SAMUELS JAHI MARHARI 30/3/1983 UPPER APT 9 FACTORY LANE PEMBROKE HM14

661 SANDIFORD MICHAEL T. 1/3/80 APT #1 18 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

662 SANNEMALM KRISTOFER ROLAND 13/11/1982 11 YORK STREET, APT 3 ST. GEORGE'S GE05

663 SANTOS MARIO 1/6/83 HAPPY HIT - FRONT APT 85 ST. DAVID'S ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD01

664 SANTUCCI WENDELL WEBSTER 7/2/85 HILLSDALE ESTATE 8 HERMITAGE ROAD SMITHS FL02

665 SARGEANT ALEX DAVID 8/12/87 82 APPLE BLOSSOM DRIVE WATERBURY CENTER VT 05677 USA

666 SAUNDERS JOSEPH EDWARD PATRICE 11/12/85 12 SKROGGINS HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB02

667 SAVOURY JASON KENVILLE 1/11/88 14 GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

668 SCHINDEL MICHAEL HYDE 2/3/83 RAGGED EDGE - MAIN 29 STOKES POINT ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE01

UNIT

669 SCOTT AARON FELIPPE 7/1/84 LOWER APT 16 WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

670 SCOTT CLIFTON 31/07/1982

671 SCOTT JAHMAL EUGENE 3/2/80 SCOTT WILLOW 87 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

COTTAGE - SOUTH

672 SCOTT JAHSHA WINSTON CHRIS 28/10/1985 SCOTT WILLOW 87 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB02

COTTAGE - SOUTH

673 SCOTTON IAN CONNER 3/5/87 7 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS01

674 SCOTTON ROBERT TRAVIS 23/9/1985 7 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITHS HS01

675 SCRADERS JAVON DEXTER 26/5/1981

676 SEAMAN EUGENE E. 16/6/1983 1ST FL APT 8 PENDLE LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE01

677 SENIOR THOMAS H. 5/10/87 SEA SPRAY 6 SALT SPRAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE04

678 SEYMOUR CARL DION 2/11/83 MAIN UNIT 9 MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

679 SEYMOUR DAMON DAVID 29/8/1982 7 PEMBROKE PARK LANE PEMBROKE HM07

680 SEYMOUR JESSE 11/6/89 LIN-CLO 89A NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL03

681 SGOBBA CHRISTOPHER 21/6/1988 PEGASUS 8 ODYSSEY DRIVE SMITHS FL08

682 SHABAZZ JONATHAN MAHDEE 13/11/1989 20 EUCLID AVENUE PEMBROKE HM09

683 SHARPE RICHARD 24/7/1989 SEA VENTURE 16 BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04

684 SHARRIEFF KARRIEM AKBAR 18/4/1984 LOYAL HILL ROAD 24 LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

685 SHASTRI ROHAN JOSEPH 22/10/1986 17 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01

686 SHRINARINE RAHJI PERAUD 8/8/80 LOR-RAY COTTAGE 18 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02

687 SHRUBB DAVID MICHAEL 20/4/1987 GROSVENOR COURT B8 CAVENDISH ROAD PEMBROKE HM19

688 SHRUBB JEREMY KEITH PAUL 2/1/86 GROSVENOR COURT B8 CAVENDISH ROAD PEMBROKE HM19

689 SHRUBB PETER MATTHEW RODERICK 28/5/1989 79 HARBOUR ROAD WARWICK PG01

NORMAN

690 SHUMAN DANIEL MAX 14/8/1986

691 SIMMONS AARON MACDONALD 10/9/85 18 SOUSA ESTATE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

692 SIMMONS BLAIRE JIROUX 10/2/83 WHALE BAY COTTAGE 1 WHALING HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB03

693 SIMMONS DANE MACQUE 10/1/81 RAYCLIFF, 2ND FL APT 48 WEST SIDE ROAD SANDYS MA04

694 SIMMONS DRAKE KYLE NORBERT 18/12/1987 MAIN UNIT 7 RUSHY LANE SANDYS MA04

695 SIMMONS JARED O'NEIL AARON 11/2/83 2ND FL APT 5 FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

696 SIMMONS JUSTIN CAR-MAL ARISTOTLE 9/2/85 SNUGVILLE UPPER APT 2 FRUITLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM13

697 SIMMONS OWEN LIVINGSTON 24/1/1987 51 COBB'S HILL ROAD PAGET PG03

698 SIMMONS RICHENDO ALPHEOUS 16/3/1989 37 SOUND VIEW ROAD SANDYS MA05

699 SIMMONS ROGER STUART LIONEL 13/10/1985 APT C 4 SOUTH AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

700 SIMMONS SHAKAI LAVELL 6/2/85 1ST FL APT 17 TRIBE LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01

701 SIMMONS ZACHARY ALEXANDER 7/1/83 LOWER APT 6 LIGHTBOURN DRIVE WARWICK WK03

702 SIMMONS JR. ZIKOMO LESLIE RAYMOND 17/2/1985 82 FOREST ST., APT A-S STAMFORD CT 06901 USA

703 SIMMONS WARREN EUGENE 10/12/85 8 OLEANDER HILL SMITHS FL08

704 SIMONS BRADLEY JOEL 2/4/87 34 POMPANO BEACH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

705 SIMONS BRYAN JAMES WILLIAM 14/8/1983 UNIT #2 2 KITCHENER CLOSE SANDYS MA01

706 SIMONS DEREIKO MCNEIL LAVAR 21/11/1986 2ND FL APT 21 MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02

707 SIMONS DERRICK LAURENT 18/12/1983 SOMERSALT - BSMT APT 4 OCEANSIDE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

708 SIMONS DOMINIQUE EUGENE 26/11/1986 22 BERRY HILL ROAD PAGET DV04

709 SIMONS JACQUI CURTURE MAKAL 30/8/1985 APT 1 2 PEAT LANE PEMBROKE HM15

710 SIMONS JONATHAN ANDRE 19/12/1981 64 EAST DULWICH GROVE LONDON SE22 8PS UK

711 SIMONS JOSHUA EUGENE 9/10/86 1ST FL APT WEST 64 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07

712 SIMONS JUSTIN RYAN 19/9/1985 MAIN UNIT 27 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

713 SIMPSON WILLIAM OLAF ANGUS 20/12/1988 37 CHERRY ORCHARD WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE GL12 7HT ENGLAND

SKIFFINGTON

714 SINCLAIR MATTHEW ROBERT TATEM 17/2/1990 HARBOUR LIGHTS 10 OVEROCK HILL PEMBROKE HM05

715 SINCLAIR MICHAEL ROY 26/6/1986 10 OVEROCK HILL PEMBROKE HM05

716 SINGLETON JOHN DARRELL RICHARD CARL 13/2/1980 376 ROLL COURT UNI. OF SOUTHAMPTON BASSETT SO16 3UL UK

717 SKATER GEORGE MICHAEL 17/1/1990 PEETS APT #1 14 BERKELEY ROAD PEMBROKE HM07

718 SKINNER STEVEN K. 15/9/1986 30 CONVICT BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE05

719 SMETHURST ANDREW JOHN 21/6/1987 2 MIDDLETON LANE PAGET PG03

720 SMITH AKIL JELANI KAMAU 25.10.1988 75 RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

721 SMITH CHIWUN CARLOS 21/10/1981 38 ELM STREET-1911 TORONTO ON M5G 2K5 CANADA

722 SMITH CHRISTOPHER ALLAN EUGENE 20/3/1982 GOLFTEE COTTAGE - 2ND 2 WITCHERY LANE WARWICK WK08

FL APT

723 SMITH CORY EDWIN 8/4/88 MILL COVE LANE 12 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 32082 USA

724 SMITH COYATITO GENO 29/6/1987 6 ATLANTIC VIEW SOUTHAMPTON SN02

725 SMITH DIARRA STANLEY 23/1/1982 P. O. BOX HM483 HAMILTON HM CX

726 SMITH DAVIN JONAM 21/7/1982 PERFECT FIT 5 MANGROVE LANE SANDYS MA01

727 SMITH DYLAN ANDREW HARPER 28/10/1984

728 SMITH GEOFFREY DARRELL 29/11/1987 14 SOUTHCOTE ROAD PAGET PG04

729 SMITH GEORGE CHAYCE 15/6/1987 61 FRISWELL'S ROAD DEVONSHIRE WEST HM15

730 SMITH GRAHAM ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 31/12/1982 BLUE SEA COTTAGE 18 KNAPTON HILL SMITHS FL06

731 SMITH JASON EARL MACRYAN 24/11/1981 APT 15 EASTDALE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

732 SMITH JAHKEE JAHJAY DEREK 2/9/81 4 PROSPECT ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

733 SMITH JAMAL DEON 22/3/1985 11 UNNYLEA LANE SOUTHAMPTON SB04

734 SMITH JASON CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 29/3/1989 2 CONSTANCE CRESCENT WARWICK WK06

735 SMITH JEREMIAH JOSIAH WADE 23/10/1983 9 HURST CRESCENT ROAD PEMBROKE HM07

736 SMITH JEREMY COURTLAND 11/2/89 LANDS DOWN 33 TRIMINGHAM HILL PAGET PG05

737 SMITH JORDAN BECKERT 14/12/1986 FARM COTTAGE 46 ORD ROAD PAGET PG04

738 SMITH KAGEAKI CHRISTIAN 7/8/86 BSMT. APT 11 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM02

739 SMITH KEVON CORY EUGENE 13/5/1989 1 TRIBE ROAD # 1 PEMBROKE HM19

740 SMITH KHANO WAYNE 10/1/81 39 STEPS 11 MORGAN'S ROAD WARWICK PG01

741 SMITH KIMARLEY TREVOR 4/4/86 LOWER APT 33 DERWENT LANE DEVONSHIRE HM16

742 SMITH KYJUAN IDRIS SHANE 6/12/84 UPPER APT 11RADNOR CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

743 SMITH MARK JOEL 2/10/85 23 OLIVEBANK DRIVE WARWICK WK07

744 SMITH MICHAEL JAMES 1/12/82 2A CHURCHDALE SMITHS HS01

745 SMITH NEWBOLD JONATHAN 23/4/1986 HOUSE EAST 40 TRIBE ROAD WARWICK WK09

746 SMITH ROCKKING 5/6/84 SUNRISE - UNIT #2 2 BARRACK CLOSE ST. GEORGE GE03

747 SMITH RODNEY ALVIN 4/7/89 2ND FL APT SPRING HILL CLOSE WARWICK WK09

748 SMITH STEFAN MAURICE 15/9/1987 5 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK07

749 SMITH TYLER JAMES COLIN 26/12/1983 14 STEPNEY LANE PEMBROKE HM18

750 SMITH, JR JAHKIMMO FRANKLYN 8/7/80 HANDLEY CROSS 10 HAWTHORN LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

751 SOARES ALEXANDER WAYET 4/4/82 RURAL HILL 9 GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06

752 SOARES JR. CARL MICHAEL 23/51985 38 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02

753 SOUSA ALLAN WAYNE GLEN 11/10/87 FORK LANE 24 CAMP HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN04

754 SOUSA JACOB BENJAMIN 3/9/87 5 LEAFY WAY PAGET DV03

755 SOUSA JONATHAN DAVID 18/10/1984 LOWER APT 6 HARRINGTON HUNDREDS ROAD SMITHS FL07

756 SOUSA PETER JOSEPH 2/5/89 19 SALT HOUSE LANE SMITHS FL08

757 SOUSA TERENCE DAVID 29/7/1984 LACALINA UPPER APT 19 LAUREL LANE SANDYS MA02

758 SPENCE JR. JAMES ARCIBALD 16/4/1988 FREDIETTA 5 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

759 SPENCER CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CRAYTON 11/2/87 12 CHAPEL LANE PAGET PG02

760 SPURLING IAN GEORGE 8/6/81 HARBOUR GARDENS - 2 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG01

UNIT #3

761 SPURWAY MATTHEW STUART CALVYN 3/3/84 P. O. BOX HS 596 HARRINGTON SOUND HS BX ROWLING

762 STAMPER MATTHEW JARED 21/3/1989 SHODAN 95A SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG03

763 STEEDE BRAXTON EUGENE 5/3/89 APT SOUTH EAST UPPER 16FRAMSTEAD LANE SANDYS SB02

764 STEEDE MARK ROBERT LEON 26/7/1983 LOWER APT WEST 12 SWANSBAY HILL PEMBROKE HM13

765 STEGINSKY ERIC THOMAS 31/8/1986 301 DORSET COURT DOYLESTOWN PA 18901 USA

766 STEINHOFF BRIAN ALEXANDER 17/8/1984 NAUTILUS 45CWRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01

767 STEPHENS, JR LIONEL BARTON PETER 9/12/80

768 STEPHENSON ALEXANDER MARC 18/4/1982 DUNOLLY LODGE 3 PINNACLE HILL PAGET PG02

769 STEVENS GAVIN CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 10/5/90 VESEY STREET 10A VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

770 STEVENS SAM HAYMAN 21/10/1980 BETHLYN 18 POINT SHARES ROAD PEMBROKE HM05

771 STEVENS- ROYUNDE MACQUILLAN 29/10/1986 LOWER 22 CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19

CYRUS

772 STEYNOR ALLAN KENNETH 27/6/1986 MAIN UNIT 3 GIBBONS DRIVE SANDYS SB01

773 STEYNOR CHRISTOPHER NATHAN 8/7/83 P. O. BOX 908 CANNON BEACH 97110 USA

774 STIRLING DAMIAN ALEXANDER 1/12/84 41 HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITHS FL08

775 STIRLING KEEGAN DAVID 8/9/87 PALM TERRACE 41 HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITHS FL08

ROAD

776 STONEHAM EUGENE S. 11/1/84 LOWER APT 43 HORSESHOE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01

777 STONEHAM WAYNE 13/11/1989 2ND FL APT 121A NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

778 STOUT ANDREW PHILIP 9/5/88 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03

779 STOUT JAMES ALEXANDER 16/8/1984 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03

780 STOUT MICHAEL JOHN 8/9/82 CORNERFIELD 48 JENNINGS ROAD SMITHS FL03

781 STOWE JONATHAN MCDONALD TAYLOR 24/7/1981 UPPER APT 5 FIDDLEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK09

782 STOWE RICHARD CLAUD 3/12/84 UPPER APT 16 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04

783 STOWE, JR. THOMAS NORMAN CANTERBURY 3/10/82 MAIN UNIT 16 STOWE COURT PEMBROKE HM04

784 SUTER GREGORY 5/12/88 10A LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

785 SUTER JONATHAN MARTIN 3/9/84 10 LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

786 SUTER PATRICK D. 7/8/86 10 LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

787 SWAINSON MARIO 26/1/1988 NORTH APT 16 PORTLAND LANE SANDYS MA04

788 SWAN BRUCE COLIN 22/2/1986 10 PRIDE LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06

789 SWAN CHRISTIAN LESLIE LAWRENCE 23/11/1982 13 WOODLAWN ROAD SANDYS SB03

790 SWAN DAMIEN WAYNE 24/5/1986 9 LUSHER HILL WARWICK EAST WK03

791 SWAN DUBE SINCLAIR 21/6/1980 19731 NORTHWEST HILLSBORO, OREGON 97124 USA

DORCHESTER WAY

792 SWAN JR. EDWARD LEVOY 21/1/1987 406 BLAKE BASKIN COURT FRANK, TN 37064 USA

793 SWAN EDWARD LLOYD JASON 17/11/1981

794 SWAN JASON ALBERT HERBERT 23/12/1983 1ST FL APT 25 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

795 SWAN NATHAN EDWARD BATSON 28/9/1988 9 PORT ROYAL GARDENS SOUTHAMPTON SN01

796 SWAN RYAN CHARLES BATSON 20/9/1985 9 PORT ROYAL GARDENS SOUTHAMPTON SN01

797 SWANN DAMION ANTIONE 21/7/1989 18 LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

798 SYMONDS CHAN SINCLAIR 10/7/85 SUMMER BREEZE - 14 WHITE HILL LANE SANDYS SB01

LOWER NORTH APT

799 SYMONDS DENNIS AARON 28/12/1985 UNIT #6 3 REDCOAT LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE03

800 TALBOT ALJE MCLAREN 30/8/1988 MAIN UNIT 28 TRIBE ROAD #6 SANDYS SB03

801 TALBOT BRYAN JORDAN 21/12/1987 22 EVENINGSIDE ROAD THORNHILL, ON L3T 4K2 CANADA

802 TALBOT IV HENRY APPLEBY 21/1/1985 LOWER APT EAST 17 MARSH FOLLY ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

803 TALBOT SCOTT ROSS 4/8/82 22 EVENINGSIDE ROAD THORNHILL, ON L3T 4K2 CANADA

804 TALBOT-FOOTE MAKKI ANTIONE DANIEL 2/9/86 6412 QUEEN BOROUGH APT # 313 ORLANDO FL 32835 USA

AVE

805 TANKARD DEVRAE CLARKSON 26/9/1985 APT NORTH 61 PARSON ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15

806 TANKARD JONATHAN MICHAEL 22/10/1986 VALE VILLA - LOWER APT 5 RANDOM LANE WEST WARWICK WK03

807 TANNOCK LORIN DAVID LIONEL 13/9/1989 7 SPANISH HEIGHTS EST. SMITHS FL06

808 TAVARES ANDREW JOHN 12/2/82 BSMT APT NORTH 14 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05

809 TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER PHILLIP 11/11/85 THE BARNYARD 123 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

810 TAYLOR CLIVE KHIO BROADBELT 14/9/1980 BULLS HEAD COTTAGE 10 CANAL ROAD PEMBROKE HM09

811 TAYLOR NICHOLAS ROBERT 29/5/1984 CORAL COTTAGE 15 BERRY HILL ROAD PAGET DV03

812 TAYLOR TIMOTHY RYAN 8/1/87 4 SPICEWOOD DRIVE WARWICK WK08

813 TELEMAQUE II MICHAEL CORNELIUS 9/9/82 COBB'S HILL ROAD 49 PAGET WEST PAGET PG03

814 TERCEIRA RYAN KARL 17/2/1989 P. O. BOX DV101 DEVONSHIRE DV BX

815 TERRA NATHAN ERNEST 2/4/88 12 GILBERT HILL SMITHS FL05

816 TERRY JUSTIN SHAUN 29/4/1984

817 THOMAS DAVID KEVIN ANORE VERNON 30/12/1988 COLBETT HOUSE 1 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM02

818 THOMAS LIONEL EUSTACE 6/8/84 2ND FL APT 7 COVE VALLEY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DDO2

819 THOMAS JR. WALLACE DARRELL 26/10/1986 TWIN PALMS 3 MISSION ROAD PAGET PG06

820 THOMPSON ASHLEY JOHN STUART 10/12/81 93 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM13

821 THOMPSON EDWARD STUART LANYON 20/1/1987 P. O. BOX HM 967 HAMILTON HM DX

822 THOMPSON MICHAEL O'MARI 13/5/1984 CLIFTON COTTAGE 30 SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA02

823 THOMPSON RICHARD JAMES 11/5/81

824 THOMPSON SHANNON OMAR 8/10/85 1ST FL APT EAST 4 MISSION DRIVE PAGET PG06

825 THOMPSON ROBERT NEALE 23/4/1984 RAULIA COTTAGE 4 NORTH TERRACE PEMBROKE HM15

826 THOMPSON SHAN-ON O'NEIL 26/7/1985 TWIN PALMS 3 DOWNING LANE WARWICK WK09

827 TODD,III EVERARD LIVINGSTON 4/9/86 6 SMITHS HILL ROAD ST. GEORGE PARISH DD02

828 TOMAZ LUIS PAUL 31/7/1986 APT 4, BRIGHTSIDE 5 CEDER LODGE SMITHS FL07

CRESCENT

829 TRIMM ROJON DEMETRI 25/8/1989 18 SYLVAN DELL ROAD PAGET PG04

830 TROTT AKIL GILBERT SINCLAIR 30/1/1990 AHERA 3 HARVEY HILL ROAD SMITHS FL01

831 TROTT CONNEKO JAHMAIR 7/4/83 APT#5 9 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

832 TROTT DANTE JUSTIN MIGUEL 5/7/89 21 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

833 TROTT DAVID ANTIONE 13/4/1984 9 BROKEN HILL LANE SMITHS HS02

834 TROTT KEARON ANGELO LEE 10/11/88 4 CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE WARWICK WK05

835 TROTT KEJVON EARL PAUL 13/4/1986

836 TROTT KENTON KORDELL 5/8/85 FELICITY 20 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

837 TROTT KILEY EDWARD 29/10/1986 29 MILLWOOD DRIVE MICKLE, NJ 08056 USA

838 TROTT KORY ASHLEY 23/8/1988 29 MILLWOOD DRIVE MICKLE, NJ 08056 USA

839 TROTT MARVIN EUGENE JUAN 6/8/85 COOLIE HIGH 3 WINTON HILL LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

840 TROTT MATTHEW LEE 18/7/1985 5 SANDY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR02

841 TROTT RASHID JERMAINE EDWARD 17/9/1986 CRANE LANE 9 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

VERNON

842 TROTT REID QUINARD WINSLOW 5/10/85 11 COTTAGE HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03

843 TROTT II RALPH DAVID STUART 10/2/86 66 SPANISH POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM02

844 TROTT SEAN RANDOLPH RYAN 5/2/90 SANARKAND 10 MORGAN'S ROAD WARWICK PG01

845 TROTT-FRANCIS ANDREW JEVON 31/3/1990 UPPER APT 12 WEST AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

846 TUCKER AARON COPELIN LEONARD 30/7/1980

847 TUCKER ALASDAIR TRAVIS TREADWELL 5/8/83 UPPER APT 10 ROCK GARDEN LANE PAGET PG01

848 TUCKER DIMITRI AARON 17/12/1986 UPPER WEST 6 MIDDLE TERRACE PEMBROKE HM15

849 TUCKER HARRY SEAN 27/7/1988 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04

850 TUCKER HENRY JAMES 6/9/86 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04

851 TUCKER JAMES FRANCIS 6/12/83 3 WILDERNESS LANE SMITH FL06

852 TUCKER KEEON SINCLAIR 24/7/1980 LOWER APT 6 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

853 TUCKER KERRY SHELDON 27/11/1986 LOWER APT 6 RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

854 TUCKER KYLE HOWE 15/11/1989 THE COCOONERY 5 LAGOON DRIVE PAGET DV04

855 TUCKER NEVILLE SINCLAIR 13/12/1982 UPPER APT 7 WYNDHAM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

856 TUCKER OLIVER PAUL WILKINSON 13/12/1989 4 TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06

857 TUCKER RODWYN HARRISFORD 13/4/1986 SAILOR'S CHOICE 2 WALSINGHAM LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

858 TUCKER TARAN DESHAUN CECIL 21/3/1987 UNIT #5 2 UPPINGTON CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM06

859 TUCKER WILLIAM DALZELL 20/1/1985 POINSETTA - APT #2 3 FRITHOLME GARDENS PAGET PG04

860 TUCKETT KIRK EDWARD DENNIS 15/10/1982 UPPER APT WEST 8 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

861 TULLOCH KYLE PHILLIP CLARK 21/1/1987 16 SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK01

862 TUZO-SMITH JABAR RICHMOND 9/5/88 UPPER APT EAST 8 CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM01

863 USHER JUAN WAYNE 9/11/86 109 ARLINGTON AVENUE JERSEY CITY NEW JERSEY 07305 USA

864 VANDERPOOL NEVILLE EDWARD MCANTHONY 20/4/1989 SYLVAN DELL 6 ORD ROAD PAGET PG04

865 VIERA JUSTIN MARC-ANTHONY 29/3/1987 NORTH SHORE ROAD 169 HAMILTON PARISH CR03

866 VIRGIL SERGIO LAMONT 19/3/1983 SUNRISE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

867 VIRGIL JAHMEKO ZAKYE 21/8/1986 19 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

868 WADE JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 9/2/86 2 HAMPTON HEAD COURT SOUTHAMPTON SN04

869 WADE KYLE CHARLES 21/6/1986 SUNNY LANE 8 BARRY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04

870 WADE MARCUS RUSSELL WEATHERED 21/2/1989 MAIN UNIT 2 HAMPTON HEAD COURT SOUTHAMPTON SN04

871 WAINWRIGHT PAUL GILBERT 29/5/1989 15 CRANE LANE PEMBROKE HM14

872 WAINWRIGHT SANTOS FELIX 20/1/1981 29 ALEXANDER ROAD 16 DEVONSHIRE DV02

873 WAKEFIELD ROYCE WILFRED 17/7/1982 2ND FL APT 3 KING STREET ST. GEORGE GE05

874 WALCOTT RICHARD EDWARD MATTHEW 12/10/83 P. O. BOX MA 182 SANDYS MA BX

875 WALDRON MAKEEM ISIAH EUGENE 20/3/1990 KELLAND CIRCLE, 25 DUNSCOME ROAD WARWICK WK10

WHALE WATCH

876 WALDRON- JAMES REGINALD EDGAR 22/1/1985 11 KHYBER HEIGHTS ROAD WARWICK WK07

SMITH

877 WALKER BYRON 6/9/83 LOWER BSMT. APT 7 CRAWL POINT LANE WEST HAMILTON PARISH CR02

878 WALLS MACEO ORLANDO 9/2/86 20 BOURNE DRIVE ST. GEORGE'S GE03

879 WARD DYLAN ALEXANDER JACK 8/12/85 9 EAST POINT LANE HAMILTON PARISH FL04

880 WARDMAN CHRISTOPHER SMITH 8/12/86 PEPPERCORN FARM 3 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03

881 WARDMAN JOHN BLACKBURN 10/10/84 PEPPERCORN FARM 3 MIDDLE ROAD PAGET PG03

882 WARREN JR. CRANSTON ANDRE 25/03/80 1ST FL APT WEST 15 REDKILN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

883 WASHINGTON JULIAN MARKUS WOODROW 21/5/1989 OCEAN HOUSE - UPPER 6 GRACE LANE PEMBROKE HM14

FRAZER

884 WATERS CHARLES STOCKDALE 15/2/1987 146A MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

885 WATKINSON KYLE ANDREW 15/6/1989 SOMERVILLE 5 WITCHERY DRIVE WARWICK WK08

886 WATSON JR. THOMAS MAXWELL 23/10/1987 12 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

887 WEBSTER JAMES ROBERT 6/14/81 BRIDGE HOUSE 104 MIDDLE ROAD SMITHS FL04

888 WEEKS CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 21/1/1988 18 DUDLEY HILL PAGET PG02

889 WEEKS JAVON DEONVILLE FRANCOISE 15/11/1984 MIDLAND HEIGHTS 5 MY LORD'S BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR02

890 WEEKS MALIK OMARI WINFIELD IBLE 5/9/88 2ND FL APT 45 ST. JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

891 WESCOM DWAYNE STUART SINCLAIR CAINES 19/6/1985 33 ORD ROAD PAGET PG03

892 WEST ERIC CHRISTOPHER 1/11/83 23 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM08

893 WEST WILLIAM BLAKE 16/6/1985 25 WEST POINT LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

894 WHARTON AARON MIKKAIL 24/8/1986 1 KNAPTON ESTATE ROAD SMITHS HS01

895 WHAYMAN JAMES WILLIAM 12/5/86 CASTAWAYS 21 EMILY'S BAY LANE ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD01

896 WHITE JONATHAN ANTHONY KIM 23/6/1989 EVENTIDE 37 PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK04

897 WHITE QUINN DEVARIO 1/8/89 3 KEITH HALL ROAD EST. WARWICK WK09

898 WHITEHURST LORENZO MARCUS 4/7/87 14 DEDARS LANE SANDYS MA03

899 WICKS BENJAMIN MICHAEL 1/11/85 9 ROCKAWAY DEEP 2 ROCKAWAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB02

900 WILKINSON ALLAN RICHARD REGINALD 13/5/1986 FAIR HAVEN COTTAGE 3 SPRING BENNY DRIVE SANDYS SB03

901 WILKINSON KIJAUN JEROME EUGENE 24/4/1989 18A SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITHS HS01

902 WILKINSON NORRIS VICTOR NACHON KYRN V. 6/10/88 MAL-MAR COTTAGE 5 FAIRWAY DRIVE WARWICK WK09

903 WILLIAMS BRYCE RALPH 6/9/88 1ST FL APT NORTH 18 BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07

904 WILLIAMS DANTAE JASON SAMUEL 21/3/1984 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

905 WILLIAMS DELMONT ERICKSON 11/8/88 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

906 WILLIAMS GARETH DOUGLAS 11/6/86 HIGHCLERE 18 PITTS BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM06

907 WILLIAMS JASON KYLE EUGENE JOHNSTON 19/7/1984 1375 FAIRMONT ST. WASHINGTON DC 20009

908 WILLIAMS JEVON MARIO 30/8/1982 14FRISWELL'S HILL ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

909 WILLIAMS NEVIN LINFORD CONNELL 17/3/1982 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

910 WILLIAMS ORICHE QUINTIN 10/3/80 MAIN UNIT 5 TOWN HILL ROAD SMITHS FL07

911 WILLIAMS ORLYN LENWORTH ENELL 23/01/1981 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

912 WILLIAMS SHAMMAH ONTARIO NEHENIAH 16/11/1985 1ST FL APT 16 FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

913 WILLIAMS YANNIS AKIL 21/11/1982 AIRY 6 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

914 WILLINGHAM ALEXANDER BURTON 17/10/1988 UNITE 2 3 QUEEN'S COVE PEMBROKE HM05

915 WILLINGHAM GEOFFREY THOMAS 14/8/1984 125 HIGHMOUNT AVE UPR. NYACK, NY 10960 USA

916 WILSON DAVID KHARLOS TERAI 1/2/89 1ST FL APT 24 VALLEY HEIGHTS ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

917 WILSON DUANE KYLE 7/10/84 SOMERS GARDENS - 4 GREEN BAY ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

UNIT #22

918 WILSON LLOYD MARK 16/5/1081 KHYALAMI 6 COLLECTORS CLOSE SMITHS FL01

919 WILSON MICHAEL KALIFA 31/1/1983 17LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

920 WILSON ROBERT RANDOLPH MAXWELL 3/1/80 LOWER APT EAST 62DUNSCOME ROAD WARWICK WK08

921 WILSON SAMUEL ZACHARY 21/7/1989 45 ST. ANNE'S ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

922 WINDEBANK AIDAN JAMES 23/9/1985 3255 S DORSEY LANE APT 2054 TEMPE AZ 85282 USA

923 WOLFE HILTON EUGENE WHITNEY 2/7/80 UPPER APT 7 TRIBE ROAD #3B DEVONSHIRE HM18

924 WOLFE HUSAYN ALI 29/7/1987 17 EAST SHORE ROAD SANDYS MA03

925 WOLFFE MARTIN KENNETH 6/5/89 UPPER APT 20 CROWN HILL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01

926 WOLFFE MICHAEL E. K. 11/4/84 MAIN UNIT 12 MOORES LANE PEMBROKE HM03

927 WONG MARK ROGER ANDREW 11/9/81 P. O. BOX SN409 SOUTHAMPTON SN BX

928 WOODMORE MICHAEL EDWARD 13/1/1984 CAPRI - LOWER APT 25 SOUTHCOURT AVE PAGET PG06

929 WOODS DANIEL JAMES 17/10/1989 2 ADMIRAL WALK SOUTHAMPTON SN01

930 WOODS NOELLAN ROBERT 1/10/82 LOWER APT WEST 1 SPICERY ROAD WARWICK WK02

931 WOODS JR. DARREN EUGENE 5/7/86 BSMT APT 2 ADMIRAL WALK SOUTHAMPTON SN01

932 WOOLRIDGE CALLAN CHE THOMPSON 18/4/1987 APT WEST 1 MIDDLE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

933 WOOLRIDGE II LEWELL JAMES EUGENE 26/12/1986 15 SOUTHCOURT AVE PAGET PG06

934 YOUNG AUBERY KEVIN 28/7/1989 4 WARWICKSHIRE ROAD WARWICK WK02

935 YOUNG CHE WENDELL QUINTON 16/7/1986 14 MARINERS LANE PEMBROKE HM02

936 YOUNG JOSEPH HENRY 23/6/1988 1ST FL APT 2 CEDAR HEIGHTS LANE WARWICK WK05

937 ZUILL JAVON D. 16/11/1983 LOWER APT 14 SMITHS HILL ROAD ST. GEORGE'S PARISH DD02

938 ZUILL NEVILLE LEROY 21/7/1986 SOLOMON PALACE - 11 WHALE VIEW LANE WARWICK WK03

UPPER APT

939 ZUILL RICHARD DAVID 19/9/1989 UPPER APT 12 WESTDALE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

NO. 655

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that LOUIS JANNETTY and SUSAN JANNETTY both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #652/653, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 21st August, 2009.

NO. 656

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that JAY WILLIAM PEDRO a Bermudian is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing as constructive trustee for sanction to acquire 0.081 of a hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as #48 Horseshoe Road situate in Southampton Parish on behalf of his non-Bermudian wife MIA PEDRO.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 21st August, 2009.

NO. 657

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ANDREW ARTHUR PELL a British citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as Unit 25, 4 Inwoood Close situate in Paget Parish in joint tenancy with his Bermudian wife.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 21st August, 2009.

NO. 658

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that MICHAEL ANDREW BARNFIELD a Commonwealth citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire a leasehold interest in the property known as #7 Mizzentop, Mizzentop Drive, situate in Warwick Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 21st August, 2009.

NO. 659

STATUTORY GOVERNMENT BOARDS, 2009

The following Board Member is appointed from August 1, 2009 to December 31, 2009 under the applicable Legislation.

BERMUDA PSYCHOLOGISTS REGISTRATION COUNCIL

Psychological Practitioners Act 1998

Ms Jacqueline MacLellan

NO. 660

STATUTORY GOVERNMENT BOARDS, 2009

The following Board members are appointed from July 1st 2009 to December 31, 2009 under the applicable Legislation.

PUBLIC SERVICE VEHICLES LICENSING BOARD

Motor Car Act 1951

Ms Marilyn Boyles

Ms. Stephanie Hall

Mr. Michael Landy

Ms. Victoria Place